Autumn Sunday Series

Ely Sailing Club

Autumn Series

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Comet   Ian Wakeling   (8.0) 7.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0           30.0 22.0
2nd Solo   Gary Ungless   2.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 1.0           103.0 72.0
3rd RS Aero 5 2596 Mike Williams   (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0           107.0 76.0
4th Topper   Laura Campbell   7.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           116.0 85.0
5th Laser   Chandler Stamford   1.0 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           128.0 97.0
6th Laser   Alayne Seymour   5.0 6.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           139.0 108.0
7th Solo   Simon Leeks   24.0 RET 4.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           154.0 123.0
8th Solo 5624 Kevin Billham   (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0           158.0 127.0
9th     Phil Hardy   (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 4.0           160.0 129.0
10th Laser   Kirk Stamford   3.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           161.0 130.0
11th Solo 3540 David Whitehead   (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 6.0           166.0 135.0
12th Enterprise   Ted Pepper Chris Horne 6.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           169.0 138.0
13th Zest   Lori-Ann Lamont   24.0 RET 15.0 RET 7.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           170.0 139.0
14th Topper   Matthew Campbell   11.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           178.0 147.0
15th Enterprise   Alan White Dawn 24.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           182.0 151.0
16th Laser   John Wells   (31.0 DNC) 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           187.0 156.0
17th Laser 120534 Tim Downs   (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           189.0 158.0
18th Topper   Aaron Butler   24.0 RET 10.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           189.0 158.0
19th Comet   Clare Christan   4.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           190.0 159.0
20th Topper   Oliver Butler   24.0 RET 11.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           190.0 159.0
21st Zest   Ian Gillett   24.0 RET 15.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           194.0 163.0
22nd Topper   Thomas Alderton   9.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           195.0 164.0
23rd Zest   Suzie Sallis   10.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           196.0 165.0
24th Topper   Joanne Woodall   12.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           198.0 167.0
25th Enterprise   Lee Hazelwood Tatiana Hazelwood 13.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           199.0 168.0
26th Topper   Tim Shan   14.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           200.0 169.0
27th Zest   Jess Ash 15.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           201.0 170.0
28th GP14   James Perry Gaby Perry 24.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           210.0 179.0
28th Wanderer   Richard Smith Ingrid Smith 24.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           210.0 179.0
30th         (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC           217.0 186.0

www.elysailingclub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com