event burgee venue burgee

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet
Rikskval 2009-1
25-26 oktober

Mariestads Segelklubb

Slutgiltiga Resultat

Overall

Sailed:6, Discards:1, To count:5, Entries:120, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Region Nat SailNo Helm Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 5 SWE 4256 Axel Munkby LDSS 1994 M 7 4 3 1 (121 BFD) 1 137 16
2 5 SWE 4255 Victor Abenius NÄYC 1994 M 1 1 1 9 5 (121 BFD) 138 17
3 5 SWE 4275 Kristoffer Lindh RÅSS 1994 M 3 3 (11) 7 7 3 34 23
4 5 SWE 4021 Theodor Hansson KKKK 1996 M 12 12 (32) 2 1 4 63 31
5 3 SWE 4199 Beata Törneman STSS 1994 F (17) 8 14 3 15 2 59 42
6 4 SWE 4224 Rasmus Rosengren MSS 1995 M 11 13 (15) 12 11 6 68 53
7 5 SWE 4261 Marcus Bergqvist HJBK 1994 M 4 9 21 10 (121 BFD) 10 175 54
8 5 SWE 4116 Pontus Dackhammar HJBK 1994 M 16 6 2 22 9 (121 DNS) 176 55
9 5 SWE 4050 John Diedrichs RÖSS 1995 M 2 11 5 21 21 (22) 82 60
10 2 SWE 3822 Oliver Hanes KSSS 1994 M 15 14 16 (27) 8 20 100 73
11 5 SWE 4274 Fredrik Thomra HJBK 1994 M 13 18 6 (121 BFD) 30 8 196 75
12 5 SWE 4187 Julia Carlsson LDSS 1994 F 9 5 8 (62) 39 17 140 78
13 4 SWE 4184 Emil Thomasson OTS 1994 M 6 24 9 (59) 31 9 138 79
14 5 SWE 4243 Marcus Magnusson KKKK 1995 M 10 2 25 (41) 20 26 124 83
15 4 SWE 3832 Philip Gohed MSS 1995 M (50) 22 37 18 2 5 134 84
16 2 SWE 3633 Eddie Klemets TSS 1994 M 37 7 28 (54) 6 7 139 85
17 3 SWE 4242 Anton Olsson STSS 1995 M 26 (27) 17 16 3 24 113 86
18 2 SWE 4118 Niklas Gustafson KSSS 1994 M (43) 19 35 6 14 19 136 93
19 5 SWE 4200 Oscar Bengtson RÅSS 1996 M 32 (64) 12 23 12 14 157 93
20 5 SWE 4140 Johanna Skoglund HJBK 1996 F 33 (37) 27 4 4 27 132 95
21 5 SWE 4257 James Olsson KKKK 1996 M 14 17 4 (55) 22 45 157 102
22 5 SWE 4172 Lovisa Karlsson HJBK 1995 F 19 20 22 (39) 25 21 146 107
23 5 SWE 4130 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÅSS 1995 M 22 16 19 8 (121 BFD) 43 229 108
24 5 SWE 4258 Christian Knaack RÅSS 1996 M (121 DNF) 42 39 5 13 11 231 110
25 5 SWE 4247 Mikael Höije HJBK 1995 M 27 (38) 26 13 10 34 148 110
26 5 SWE 4273 Felix Sahlin LDSS 1995 M 20 (39) 20 36 36 12 163 124
27 4 SWE 4210 Erik Mellberg BOJK 1994 M 21 29 38 24 (43) 15 170 127
28 5 SWE 4149 Madeleine Lexén RÅSS 1995 F 23 31 18 32 (37) 23 164 127
29 4 SWE 4288 André Camming LBSK 1995 M 29 33 23 17 33 (51) 186 135
30 2 SWE 4002 Louise Törnsten KSSS 1995 F 18 21 24 29 (121 BFD) 46 259 138
31 2 SWE 3962 Louise Malmström UKF 1994 F 42 28 30 11 (121 BFD) 35 267 146
32 5 SWE 4063 Joel Wall RÖSS 1995 M 24 (40) 33 31 27 31 186 146
33 2 SWE 4097 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 8 10 10 81 (121 BFD) 41 271 150
34 5 SWE 3619 Hannes Westberg LESS 1995 M (56) 52 40 15 34 13 210 154
35 5 SWE 4218 Linn Pettersson LDSS 1995 F 25 30 42 44 19 (73) 233 160
36 2 SWE 4196 Karl Setterberg KSSS 1995 M (49) 41 34 40 24 29 217 168
37 2 SWE 4099 Oscar Frendin Nilsson LJS 1996 M 5 15 7 77 74 (121 BFD) 299 178
38 2 SWE 4238 Anna Mikkelsen KSSS 1994 F (54) 44 41 52 32 16 239 185
39 5 SWE 4125 Marcus Brunström LESS 1994 M (66) 45 31 26 47 37 252 186
40 4 SWE 4133 Fredrik Lindblad LBSK 1996 M 52 (65) 55 38 17 28 255 190
41 5 SWE 4259 Carl Ferm RöSS 1995 M 55 (60) 59 30 29 18 251 191
42 5 SWE 4195 Sofia Helmroth LESS 1994 F 35 34 46 (65) 28 55 263 198
43 4 SWE 4225 Sebastian Novak BOJK 1994 M 30 35 13 71 51 (121 BFD) 321 200
44 4 SWE 4183 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 28 56 (121 DNF) 42 26 50 323 202
45 4 SWE 4093 Frida Stenow VKSK 1996 F 31 (71) 51 34 54 32 273 202
46 5 SWE 4282 Olivia Bergström RÖSS 1996 F 41 48 29 46 (49) 48 261 212
47 5 SWE 4209 Fredrik Björklund RÖSS 1995 M 36 26 65 19 72 (121 BFD) 339 218
48 5 SWE 4037 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F 63 23 45 33 56 (121 BFD) 341 220
49 5 SWE 4229 Felix Janemalm HJBK   M 57 25 70 (84) 35 33 304 220
50 4 SWE 4213 Petter Barreng VKSK 1994 M 44 63 53 14 48 (121 BFD) 343 222
51 2 SWE 4246 Lukas Bergman KSSS 1995 M 74 (121 DNC) 60 37 18 38 348 227
52 5 SWE 4262 Johanna Bergqvist HJBK 1996 F 59 43 43 51 (121 BFD) 36 353 232
53 2 SWE 4034 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 1995 M 34 47 54 48 60 (121 BFD) 364 243
54 5 SWE 4265 Emelie Carlsson HASS 1994 F 40 54 47 49 (121 BFD) 54 365 244
55 2 SWE 3961 Johanna Sommarlund KSSS   F 48 55 56 47 44 (121 BFD) 371 250
56 2 SWE 3713 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson JKV   F 46 (67) 50 57 61 44 325 258
57 5 SWE 3699 Ellinor Hansson RÖSS 1996 F 60 46 44 60 65 (66) 341 275
58 5 SWE 4010 Olof Josefsson HjBK 1996 M 61 49 68 72 (121 BFD) 30 401 280
59 5 SWE 4189 Hanna Johansson RÅSS 1995 F 38 36 64 25 (121 BFD) 121 BFD 405 284
60 4 SWE 4191 Elin Klitte RJK 1996 F 51 32 58 91 52 (121 BFD) 405 284
61 5 SWE 4083 Andrea Dubois LESS 1996 F (73) 53 71 64 40 56 357 284
62 5 SWE 4284 Filip Berndtsson RÖSS 1996 M 65 68 63 (79) 45 53 373 294
63 5 SWE 4291 Klara Wester LESS 1995 F (121 DNF) 51 48 88 59 52 419 298
64 3 SWE 4013 Cajsa Svensdotter STSS 1996 F 77 74 49 (80) 41 59 380 300
65 5 SWE 4178 Jakob Nevhagen RÖSS 1995 M 47 50 36 50 (121 BFD) 121 BFD 425 304
66 5 SWE 4207 Kajsa Mattsson RÅSS 1996 F 70 (76) 61 76 53 57 393 317
67 3 SWE 3865 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 69 57 57 (78) 69 70 400 322
68 5 SWE 3870 Albin Johnsson HJBK 1996 M (81) 59 66 69 63 65 403 322
69 2 SWE 3437 Andreas Vasberg JKV   M 80 73 76 28 (121 BFD) 67 445 324
70 4 SWE 3784 Viktor Sundén ÄSSS 1994 M 53 62 72 73 64 (121 BFD) 445 324
71 2 SWE 4216 Johan Lönn JKV   M 72 69 77 35 (121 BFD) 72 446 325
72 2 SWE 4147 Oscar Dyrell BOO 1995 M 39 61 69 45 (121 BFD) 121 BFD 456 335
73 3 SWE 3693 Anton Persson HJSS 1994 M 64 78 62 20 (121 BFD) 121 BFD 466 345
74 3 SWE 3883 Elin Oljelund STSS 1995 F 67 79 80 89 (121 BFD) 42 478 357
75 3 SWE 3795 Victor Pantzare SHBS 1994 M 45 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 68 62 63 480 359
76 5 SWE 4233 Niklas Munkby LDSS 1997 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 66 16 39 484 363
77 5 SWE 4011 Axel Germundson RÖSS   M (121 DNC) 66 74 121 BFD 55 58 495 374
78 2 SWE 4069 Embla Yngve VJS   F 68 75 73 (106) 77 81 480 374
79 5 SWE 4285 Filippa Mossberg HJBK 1996 F 58 72 67 63 (121 BFD) 121 BFD 502 381
80 3 SWE 4078 Carl Andersson-Hjerpe SSWL 1994 M 62 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 43 38 121 BFD 506 385
81 5 SWE 4086 Dagur Asgeirsson RÅSS   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 79 87 46 64 518 397
82 5 SWE 4228 Emil Alexandersson HJBK   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 56 42 60 521 400
83 5 SWE 4090 Hanna Höije Karlsson KKKK 1997 F (121 DNF) 121 DNC 75 70 67 69 523 402
84 2 SWE 4222 Cecilia Persson JKV 1994 F (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 100 23 47 533 412
85 5 SWE 4182 Stefenie Lindh RÅSS 1997 F (121 DNC) 70 78 104 82 79 534 413
86 2 SWE 3924 Ida Ström KSSS 1996 F 78 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 83 76 61 540 419
87 5 SWE 4108 Henrik Johansson LDSS 1995 M (121 DNC) 58 52 86 121 BFD 121 BFD 559 438
88 4 SWE 4234 Vidar Åsly BOJK 1997 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 74 57 68 562 441
89 2 SWE 3968 Vilma Bobeck BOO   F 72 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 102 80 71 567 446
90 2 SWE 4236 Nils Walker KSSS 1995 M 82 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 85 121 BFD 40 570 449
91 5 SWE 4206 Emma Fridolfsson SSKA 1997 F (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 92 58 62 575 454
92 4 SWE 4139 Lovisa Ransnäs LBSK 1995 F 76 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 94 87 77 576 455
93 3 SWE 4214 Albin Warnicke SSWL 1997 M 79 77 (121 DNC) 61 121 BFD 121 BFD 580 459
94 2 SWE 3860 Filip Larsson JKV 1996 M 75 (121 DNC) 121 DNC 58 86 121 DNS 582 461
95 2 SWE 4249 Mattias Wikgren JKV   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 75 66 82 586 465
96 2 SWE 4237 Otto Walker KSSS 1995 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 53 50 121 BFD 587 466
97 5 SWE 4028 Andreas Svensson BKSS 1996 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 82 121 BFD 25 591 470
98 4 SWE 4287 Sofia Camming LBSK 1995 F (121 DNS) 121 DNS 121 DNS 67 121 BFD 49 600 479
99 3 SWE 4239 Rolf Andreasson STSS 1997 M (121 DNF) 121 DNC 121 DNC 99 70 76 608 487
100 5 SWE 4051 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 1997 F (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 96 78 74 611 490
101 2 SWE 4174 Emil Järudd KSSS 1998 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 96 73 80 612 491
102 5 SWE 4295 Carl Erenstedt HJBK 1997 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 97 71 87 618 497
103 3 SWE 4267 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 1997 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 105 75 78 621 500
104 4 SWE 4286 Petra Camming LBSK 1995 F (121 DNF) 121 DNS 121 DNS 93 81 84 621 500
105 4 SWE 3781 Jens Isacsson SSP 1994 M (121 DNF) 121 DNS 121 DNS 90 84 85 622 501
106 2 SWE 3771 Magnus Lundh JKV   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 109 83 83 638 517
107 2 SWE 4106 Simon Weideskog VJS   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 101 68 121 BFD 653 532
108 2 SWE 3982 Erik Beckman JKV 1994 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 98 79 121 BFD 661 540
109 3 SWE 3984 Adam Bergin STSS   M (121 DNF) 121 DNC 121 DNC 107 121 BFD 75 666 545
110 4 SWE 3804 Carl-Johan Bengtsson RJK 1995 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 103 121 BFD 86 673 552
111 3 SWE 3431 Axel Pantzare SHBS 1998 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 108 86 121 BFD 678 557
112 3 SWE   Martin Tystrand VÄSS 1996 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 4 SWE 3598 Linnea Barreng VKSK 1997 F (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 4 SWE   Simon Lundmark BOSS 1996 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 2 SWE   Linda Bröms JKV   F (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 2 SWE 3537 Erik Lindén NÄBK   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 4 SWE 4219 Martin Hammerö WBS 1995 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 4 SWE   Axel Eriksson MSS 1997 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 5 SWE   Joel Bengs HJBK   M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 DNC 726 605
112 5 SWE 4104 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1997 M (121 DNC) 121 DNC 121 DNC 121 BFD 121 BFD 121 BFD 726 605

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3121
DNCDid not come to the starting area121
DNFStarted but did not finish121
DNSCame to the start area but did not start121

www.msk.st

www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 8
www.sailwave.com