606 SM 2008

Provisional results after day 1 of 606 SM 2008

Overall

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:22, Scoring system:My scoring system
Place Boat Class SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett Notes
1st PAF.FI 606 FIN-68 Daniel Mattsson ÅSS 1.0 1.0 1.0             3.0 3.0  
2nd Birgi 606 FIN-22 Seppo Ajanko NJK 5.0 2.0 6.0             13.0 13.0  
3rd   606 FIN-39 Freddy Markelin NJK 6.0 7.0 3.0             16.0 16.0  
4th Vit Vecka 606 FIN-71 Mathias Dahlman ÅSS 2.0 8.0 7.0             17.0 17.0  
5th Karabalja 606 FIN-59 Manni Borg   3.0 9.0 8.0             20.0 20.0  
6th Victoria 606 FIN-27 Bettina Lemström ESF 15.0 4.0 5.0             24.0 24.0  
7th Levanto 606 FIN-17 Nyström/Sandman NJK 10.0 10.0 4.0             24.0 24.0  
8th Chili 606 FIN-28 Tom Borenius ÅSS 11.0 3.0 11.0             25.0 25.0  
9th MissIss 606 FIN-60 John Winquist NJK 4.0 11.0 12.0             27.0 27.0  
10th   606 FIN-64 Oscar Dannström ÅSS 9.0 13.0 10.0             32.0 32.0  
11th FarVäl 606 FIN-36 Pontus Karlemo ESF 13.0 6.0 14.0             33.0 33.0  
12th Madeleine 606 FIN-21 Tobias Niemi NJK 7.0 12.0 15.0             34.0 34.0  
13th Jalapeno 606 FIN-65 Mikael Ahlström NJK 8.0 17.0 9.0             34.0 34.0  
14th   606 FIN-6 Berndt Barner-Rasmussen NJK 18.0 5.0 17.0             40.0 40.0  
15th Teddy 606 FIN-8 Otso Auterinen M 14.0 14.0 13.0             41.0 41.0  
16th Vlaletta 606 FIN-40 Carl Krause NJK 12.0 15.0 19.0             46.0 46.0  
17th Habanera 606 FIN-61 Tusse Tallberg NJK 23.0 DNF DNC 2.0             48.0 48.0  
18th Hauki 606 FIN-43 Osmo Penttinen HSK 17.0 16.0 16.0             49.0 49.0  
19th Zizi 606 FIN-2 Martin Uunila BS 16.0 18.0 18.0             52.0 52.0  
20th M:m C 606 FIN-66 Rolf Backlund NJK 23.0 DNF 23.0 DNS DNC             69.0 69.0  
20th Henri Lloyd 606 FIN-46 Tea Ekengren-Sauren NJK DNC DNC DNC             69.0 69.0  
20th s/y Ångest 606 FIN-12 Mats Therman NJK DNC DNC DNC             69.0 69.0  

R1

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Place Boat Class SailNo Helm Club Place Nett Notes
1 PAF.FI 606 FIN-68 Daniel Mattsson ÅSS 1 1.0  
2 Vit Vecka 606 FIN-71 Mathias Dahlman ÅSS 2 2.0  
3 Karabalja 606 FIN-59 Manni Borg   3 3.0  
4 MissIss 606 FIN-60 John Winquist NJK 4 4.0  
5 Birgi 606 FIN-22 Seppo Ajanko NJK 5 5.0  
6   606 FIN-39 Freddy Markelin NJK 6 6.0  
7 Madeleine 606 FIN-21 Tobias Niemi NJK 7 7.0  
8 Jalapeno 606 FIN-65 Mikael Ahlström NJK 8 8.0  
9   606 FIN-64 Oscar Dannström ÅSS 9 9.0  
10 Levanto 606 FIN-17 Nyström/Sandman NJK 10 10.0  
11 Chili 606 FIN-28 Tom Borenius ÅSS 11 11.0  
12 Vlaletta 606 FIN-40 Carl Krause NJK 12 12.0  
13 FarVäl 606 FIN-36 Pontus Karlemo ESF 13 13.0  
14 Teddy 606 FIN-8 Otso Auterinen M 14 14.0  
15 Victoria 606 FIN-27 Bettina Lemström ESF 15 15.0  
16 Zizi 606 FIN-2 Martin Uunila BS 16 16.0  
17 Hauki 606 FIN-43 Osmo Penttinen HSK 17 17.0  
18   606 FIN-6 Berndt Barner-Rasmussen NJK 18 18.0  
19 Habanera 606 FIN-61 Tusse Tallberg NJK DNF 23.0  
19 M:m C 606 FIN-66 Rolf Backlund NJK DNF 23.0  

R2

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Place Boat Class SailNo Helm Club Place Nett Notes
1 PAF.FI 606 FIN-68 Daniel Mattsson ÅSS 1 1.0  
2 Birgi 606 FIN-22 Seppo Ajanko NJK 2 2.0  
3 Chili 606 FIN-28 Tom Borenius ÅSS 3 3.0  
4 Victoria 606 FIN-27 Bettina Lemström ESF 4 4.0  
5   606 FIN-6 Berndt Barner-Rasmussen NJK 5 5.0  
6 FarVäl 606 FIN-36 Pontus Karlemo ESF 6 6.0  
7   606 FIN-39 Freddy Markelin NJK 7 7.0  
8 Vit Vecka 606 FIN-71 Mathias Dahlman ÅSS 8 8.0  
9 Karabalja 606 FIN-59 Manni Borg   9 9.0  
10 Levanto 606 FIN-17 Nyström/Sandman NJK 10 10.0  
11 MissIss 606 FIN-60 John Winquist NJK 11 11.0  
12 Madeleine 606 FIN-21 Tobias Niemi NJK 12 12.0  
13   606 FIN-64 Oscar Dannström ÅSS 13 13.0  
14 Teddy 606 FIN-8 Otso Auterinen M 14 14.0  
15 Vlaletta 606 FIN-40 Carl Krause NJK 15 15.0  
16 Hauki 606 FIN-43 Osmo Penttinen HSK 16 16.0  
17 Jalapeno 606 FIN-65 Mikael Ahlström NJK 17 17.0  
18 Zizi 606 FIN-2 Martin Uunila BS 18 18.0  
19 M:m C 606 FIN-66 Rolf Backlund NJK DNS 23.0  

R3

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Place Boat Class SailNo Helm Club Place Nett Notes
1 PAF.FI 606 FIN-68 Daniel Mattsson ÅSS 1 1.0  
2 Habanera 606 FIN-61 Tusse Tallberg NJK 2 2.0  
3   606 FIN-39 Freddy Markelin NJK 3 3.0  
4 Levanto 606 FIN-17 Nyström/Sandman NJK 4 4.0  
5 Victoria 606 FIN-27 Bettina Lemström ESF 5 5.0  
6 Birgi 606 FIN-22 Seppo Ajanko NJK 6 6.0  
7 Vit Vecka 606 FIN-71 Mathias Dahlman ÅSS 7 7.0  
8 Karabalja 606 FIN-59 Manni Borg   8 8.0  
9 Jalapeno 606 FIN-65 Mikael Ahlström NJK 9 9.0  
10   606 FIN-64 Oscar Dannström ÅSS 10 10.0  
11 Chili 606 FIN-28 Tom Borenius ÅSS 11 11.0  
12 MissIss 606 FIN-60 John Winquist NJK 12 12.0  
13 Teddy 606 FIN-8 Otso Auterinen M 13 13.0  
14 FarVäl 606 FIN-36 Pontus Karlemo ESF 14 14.0  
15 Madeleine 606 FIN-21 Tobias Niemi NJK 15 15.0  
16 Hauki 606 FIN-43 Osmo Penttinen HSK 16 16.0  
17   606 FIN-6 Berndt Barner-Rasmussen NJK 17 17.0  
18 Zizi 606 FIN-2 Martin Uunila BS 18 18.0  
19 Vlaletta 606 FIN-40 Carl Krause NJK 19 19.0  


www.emk.fi

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com