2006 MHYC PHRF Regatta

 
Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo Helm Club Rating Notes Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
37 Falcon Cruising Canvas In the Mood USA 52393 Joe Zimmerman EYC 141      
38 Falcon Cruising Canvas Changes 22961 Phil Dobson GRYC 144      
39 Falcon Cruising Canvas Daystar 14440 Christian Tracey PIB 135      
40 Falcon Cruising Canvas Haf Hundur 331 Peter Esch VBC 150      
41 Falcon Cruising Canvas Watercolor 11111 Pam Tanner MHYC 147      
52   Cruising Canvas Crescendo 484 Dennis Kunc CLYC 155      
42 Falcon Double Ancient Mariner 40832 Vilnis Ciemins EYC 141      
43 Falcon Double Finnair 186 John Ollila GRSC 186      
44 Sundance Double Algenon 270 Ray Paonsha NEYC 219      
59 JAM Jam Bowfin   Darhl Foreman MHYC        
60 JAM Jam White Spray 351 John Gallagher MHYC        
61 JAM Jam Kasha 70 Ken Stauffer MHYC 123      
1 JAM Jam Kicks 101 Larry Gardner CLYC 209      
56 Exhibition Multihull Tripple Trouble   Patrick Quinn MHYC -15      
47 Sundance PHRF A Vanpire USA 139 Dan van Heeckeren MHYC 24      
51 Sundance PHRF A Mack Daddy USA 50250 Tim & Gretchen Roberts EYC 69      
53 Falcon PHRF A Radical Departure 50208 Robert Alberhasky EYC 42      
34 Falcon PHRF A First Tracks USA 40777 Jay Hawkins EYC 51      
8 Falcon PHRF A Mister Ed 51166 Rich Wilbur CYC 63      
18 Falcon PHRF A Blue Dog US 52520 Dan Gourash CYC 60      
19 Falcon PHRF A Capers 5455 Don Hudak MHYC 51      
20 Falcon PHRF B Schock & All 42058 Russel Krock SSC 72      
21 Falcon PHRF B Outlet X-Press 41046 Ken Block EYC 72      
22 Falcon PHRF B Fever 42477 Bill Odell CYC 72      
2 Falcon PHRF B Rowdy 52130 John Blair LYC 81      
3 Falcon PHRF B Lager 52466 John & Dee Walsh CYC 75      
4 Falcon PHRF B Eye Opener 51716 Gregory Gray EYC 75      
10 Falcon PHRF B Corsair S-1 Charles Stephenson MHYC 81      
12 Falcon PHRF B Erythron 51150 John Murphy LYC 75      
11 Falcon PHRF C Trivial Pursuit 33734 David Young EYC 87      
15 Falcon PHRF C Tsunami 33699 James Wilson CYC 99      
23 Falcon PHRF C it 144 Jim Sminchak MHYC 90      
30 Falcon PHRF C Vector 50259 Edward Crist LYC 90      
35 Falcon PHRF C Manitou Express 41448 Ken Cort EYC 99      
32 Falcon PHRF D Hardtack 30168 George Raynor CLYC 120      
33 Falcon PHRF D Ovation 32819 Cindy & Tom Einhouse EYC 114      
27 Falcon PHRF D Sirocco 30303 John Warden CYC 123      
28 Falcon PHRF D Bonafide 40370 Dave Krotseng EYC 120      
17 Falcon PHRF D Play it Again, Sam 41299 Bill Giles EYC 114      
24 Falcon PHRF D Sloopy III 33539 Don Esarove CYC 132      
25 Falcon PHRF E Flying Turns 15288 Edward Durigg CLYC 165      
29 Falcon PHRF E Wileaway 32595 Philip Rush FCYC 141      
9 Falcon PHRF E Ti-Be 110 Mike Fitzgibbon CYC 156      
16 Falcon PHRF E Wave Warrior 40791 John Carroll EYC 144      
58 Falcon PHRF E Breezin 454 Rich & Dolores Galaska FCYC 147      
54 Falcon PHRF F Chipship 15481 Chip Minshall EYC 180      
36 Falcon PHRF F Leprechaun 100 Warren Black MHYC 177      
5 Falcon PHRF F Avanti 30211 Jack Hull Annapolis Yacht Club 190      
6 Falcon PHRF F Great Scot 11901 Wes Scott/Tom Gibbs Lorain Yacht Club 195      
26 Falcon PHRF F Vagabond 10890 Gary Kipp CLYC 183      
31 Falcon PHRF F Windlassie 10030 Bill Huffman CYC 171      
7 Falcon PHRF G Capricious 869 Ronald Campbell Northeast Yacht Club 240      
13 Falcon PHRF G Second Wind 33214 Bill Kellner SSC 201      
45 Sundance PHRF G Eeyore 4100 Eric Miller NEYC 231      
46 Sundance PHRF G Renegade 51205 Joel Newman EYC 234      
48 Sundance PHRF G Hustler 12576 Alan Linne EYC 198      
49 Sundance PHRF G St. Nicholas 71 Vladimir Kilimnik MLYC 228      
50 Sundance PHRF G Milly S. 52 Martin Snyder MHYC 198      
55 Sundance T-10 Distant Thunder 32236 Robb Finicle CYC 126      
57 Falcon T-10 Cracker 33 Sackett/Rampe MHYC 126      
14 Falcon T-10 Legacy 276 Jim Gallagher MHYC 126      



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com