JNoM 2015

KVP

Boy Gender

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 91, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Contry Sail No. Name Born Club Gender R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist
LAT
59 Martins Atilla 2004   Boy 4.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Optimist
SWE
4425 Rasmus Granzin 2002 BOOSS Boy 3.0 5.0 13.0 21.0 21.0
3rd Optimist
FIN
852 Ilari Muhonen 2002 EPS Boy 8.0 9.0 11.0 28.0 28.0
4th Optimist
FIN
1043 Jaakko Vauhkonen 2000 HSS Boy 14.0 17.0 3.0 34.0 34.0
5th Optimist
FIN
933 Nuutti Laine 2002 ESF Boy 15.0 12.0 12.0 39.0 39.0
6th Optimist
SWE
4629 Calle Lindbom 2003 LDSS Boy 13.0 21.0 6.0 40.0 40.0
7th Optimist
LAT
120 Eduards Plavins 2002   Boy 10.0 7.0 32.0 49.0 49.0
8th Optimist
FIN
932 Daniel Kario 2002 EPS Boy 33.0 10.0 8.0 51.0 51.0
9th Optimist
FIN
1084 Oskari Jaakkola 2003 HSK Boy 17.0 19.0 27.0 63.0 63.0
10th Optimist
FIN
1100 Lucas Hoviniemi 2002 BSS Boy 48.0 11.0 5.0 64.0 64.0
11th Optimist
LAT
72 Robins Li Spats     Boy 38.0 22.0 7.0 67.0 67.0
12th Optimist
SWE
4445 Ludwig Löhr 2001 KSSS Boy 9.0 4.0 60.0 73.0 73.0
13th Optimist
EST
206 Hendrik Holtsman 2002 Pärnu Jahtklubi Boy 27.0 30.0 16.0 73.0 73.0
14th Optimist
FIN
510 Aarni Harmovaara 2001 TPS Boy 34.0 16.0 25.0 75.0 75.0
15th Optimist
FIN
916 Tuomas Horko 2002 OPS Boy 19.0 37.0 19.0 75.0 75.0
16th Optimist
SWE
4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler 2003 RÖSS Boy 21.0 41.0 17.0 79.0 79.0
17th Optimist
DEN
8387 Kasper Spodsberg 2002 Fredericia Sejlklub Boy 31.0 26.0 23.0 80.0 80.0
18th Optimist
DEN
8521 Malthe Ebdrup 2003 KDY Rungsted Boy 1.0 3.0 92.0 BFD 96.0 96.0
19th Optimist
EST
191 Sten-Markus Andresson 2002 TJK Boy 29.0 47.0 24.0 100.0 100.0
20th Optimist
SWE
4544 Johan Bengtsson 2003 BKSS Boy 7.0 2.0 92.0 DNC 101.0 101.0
21st Optimist
NOR
3774 Henrik Haaland 2002 Bærum Boy 53.0 6.0 48.0 107.0 107.0
22nd Optimist
NOR
3239 Ulrik Quamme 2002 Sandefjord Boy 43.0 25.0 40.0 108.0 108.0
23rd Optimist
FIN
1078 Noel Laukkanen 2002 HSK Boy 12.0 92.0 BFD 9.0 113.0 113.0
24th Optimist
SWE
4577 Calle Lagerberg 2003 KSSS Boy 92.0 BFD 23.0 1.0 116.0 116.0
25th Optimist
SWE
4642 Olof Swedberg 2001 KSSS Boy 92.0 BFD 20.0 4.0 116.0 116.0
26th Optimist
SWE
4510 Christoffer Halin 2003 LDSS Boy 26.0 44.0 46.0 116.0 116.0
27th Optimist
DEN
8478 Magnus Bang Pedersen 2002 Faaborg Sejlklub Boy 59.0 38.0 20.0 117.0 117.0
28th Optimist
NOR
3849 Henrik Kastad Ørjavik 2002 Bundefjorden Boy 32.0 29.0 57.0 118.0 118.0
29th Optimist
SWE
4604 Magnus Tryselius 2000 KSSS Boy 39.0 49.0 31.0 119.0 119.0
30th Optimist
DEN
8512 Valdemar Bredtoft 2002 KDY Rungsted Boy 92.0 BFD 8.0 21.0 121.0 121.0
31st Optimist
SWE
4584 Albert Norlén 2003 KSSS Boy 20.0 34.0 68.0 122.0 122.0
32nd Optimist
FIN
1074 Olli Patrakka 2002 BSS Boy 16.0 15.0 92.0 BFD 123.0 123.0
33rd Optimist
SWE
4529 Hugo Sundström 2002 LDSS Boy 45.0 56.0 26.0 127.0 127.0
34th Optimist
SWE
3982 August Jungstedt 2002 KSSS Boy 36.0 58.0 33.0 127.0 127.0
35th Optimist
FIN
1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm 2003 BSS Boy 92.0 BFD 27.0 10.0 129.0 129.0
36th Optimist
DEN
8440 Johannes Birkholm 2001 Kaløvig Bådelaug Boy 22.0 35.0 72.0 129.0 129.0
37th Optimist
NOR
3820 Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik 2001 Ran Boy 25.0 13.0 92.0 BFD 130.0 130.0
38th Optimist
FIN
1101 Walter Wahlroos 2003 BSS Boy 92.0 BFD 24.0 15.0 131.0 131.0
39th Optimist
EST
204 Siim Simson 2005 Nõuni Purjeklubi Boy 40.0 45.0 49.0 134.0 134.0
40th Optimist
SWE
4638 Nils Brandén 2001 BOJK Boy 5.0 92.0 BFD 39.0 136.0 136.0
41st Optimist
FIN
829 Roope Rellman 2002 TaPS Boy 92.0 BFD 28.0 18.0 138.0 138.0
42nd Optimist
FIN
940 Dante Böök 2000 HSK Boy 30.0 78.0 30.0 138.0 138.0
43rd Optimist
DEN
8174 Kasper Philip 2002 Skovshoved Sejlklub Boy 6.0 92.0 BFD 41.0 139.0 139.0
44th Optimist
DEN
8394 Kasper Emil Zachariassen 2001 Horsens Sejlklub Boy 54.0 50.0 36.0 140.0 140.0
45th Optimist
DEN
8511 Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen 2003 KDY Rungsted Boy 50.0 71.0 22.0 143.0 143.0
46th Optimist
NOR
3721 Vincent Vaske 2001 Nesodden Boy 23.0 92.0 BFD 28.0 143.0 143.0
47th Optimist
SWE
4633 Hugo Wigh 2001 KSSS Boy 92.0 BFD 18.0 38.0 148.0 148.0
48th Optimist
SWE
4617 Theo Westerlind 2004 KKKK Boy 2.0 92.0 DSQ 56.0 150.0 150.0
49th Optimist
FIN
934 Joona Pasanen 2002 EPS Boy 44.0 92.0 BFD 14.0 150.0 150.0
50th Optimist
DEN
8423 Andreas Møller Rehne 2002 Egå Sejlklub Boy 69.0 42.0 42.0 153.0 153.0
51st Optimist
SWE
4516 Hugo Mårdbrink 2001 HjBK Boy 51.0 55.0 47.0 153.0 153.0
52nd Optimist
DEN
8007 Oscar Sjelle 2001 KDY - Rungsted Boy 11.0 51.0 92.0 BFD 154.0 154.0
53rd Optimist
NOR
3738 Thomas Johan Frigstad 2000 Lillesand Boy 28.0 92.0 BFD 37.0 157.0 157.0
54th Optimist
NOR
3720 Anders Theodor A. Lindemark 2001 Stavanger Boy 41.0 66.0 50.0 157.0 157.0
55th Optimist
DEN
8188 Magnus Lundin Overbeck 2003 Skovshoved Sejlklub Boy 18.0 48.0 92.0 BFD 158.0 158.0
56th Optimist
FIN
1024 Aku Koivistoinen 2003 BS Boy 92.0 BFD 32.0 34.0 158.0 158.0
57th Optimist
EST
198 Georg Ristal 2003 ROPK Boy 74.0 31.0 54.0 159.0 159.0
58th Optimist
NOR
3663 Arvid Elias Guddal Einan 2002 Hjellestad Boy 92.0 BFD 39.0 29.0 160.0 160.0
59th Optimist
NOR
3840 John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik 2002 Haugesund Boy 35.0 33.0 92.0 BFD 160.0 160.0
60th Optimist
FIN
953 Axel Laine 2002 EPS Boy 57.0 68.0 35.0 160.0 160.0
61st Optimist
DEN
8235 Johan Schubert 2002 Horsens Sejlklub Boy 24.0 46.0 92.0 BFD 162.0 162.0
62nd Optimist
DEN
8341 Victor Ladefoged 2002 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Boy 37.0 36.0 92.0 BFD 165.0 165.0
63rd Optimist
EST
179 Roger Rikberg 2000 KJK Boy 49.0 67.0 51.0 167.0 167.0
64th Optimist
DEN
8367 Benjamin Peter Maagaard Rohde 2001 Vallensbæk Sejlklub Boy 52.0 62.0 53.0 167.0 167.0
65th Optimist
FIN
1069 Mikael Mustakallio 2001 HSS Boy 68.0 14.0 92.0 BFD 174.0 174.0
66th Optimist
NOR
3601 Didrik Jelstad 2002 Åsane Boy 73.0 59.0 43.0 175.0 175.0
67th Optimist
EST
186 Eino Johannes Tiirinen 2000 KJK Boy 60.0 72.0 44.0 176.0 176.0
68th Optimist
DEN
8526 Pieter Döpping 2003 Egå Sejlklub Boy 46.0 63.0 70.0 179.0 179.0
69th Optimist
NOR
3655 Henrik Grønlund 2001 Røyken Boy 63.0 77.0 45.0 185.0 185.0
70th Optimist
SWE
4560 Carl Eskilstorp 2002 KKKK Boy 42.0 57.0 92.0 BFD 191.0 191.0
71st Optimist
FIN
824 Aleksi Saarni 2003 HSK Boy 47.0 52.0 92.0 BFD 191.0 191.0
72nd Optimist
EST
192 Jasper Rufus Rytövaara 2005 TJK Boy 67.0 74.0 55.0 196.0 196.0
73rd Optimist
DEN
8438 Oscar Kyhl Hendriksen 2002 KDY Boy 71.0 60.0 65.0 196.0 196.0
74th Optimist
DEN
8149 Mikkel Petersen 2000 Vallensbæk Sejlklub Boy 70.0 64.0 63.0 197.0 197.0
75th Optimist
DEN
8529 Carl Emil Sloth 2004 Sletten Bådeklub Boy 92.0 BFD 54.0 52.0 198.0 198.0
76th Optimist
NOR
3455 Mats Offerdal 2001 Ran Boy 58.0 69.0 71.0 198.0 198.0
77th Optimist
SWE
4488 Fredrik Hansson 2001 RÖSS Boy 65.0 61.0 73.0 199.0 199.0
78th Optimist
SWE
4550 Gustav Peper 2000 BOJK Boy 92.0 BFD 53.0 59.0 204.0 204.0
79th Optimist
FIN
1056 Otto Dahlberg 2001 N Boy 66.0 76.0 64.0 206.0 206.0
80th Optimist
NOR
3722 Simen Guldberg 2002 Ran Boy 72.0 70.0 66.0 208.0 208.0
81st Optimist
NOR
3620 William Andreas Svensrud 2001 Bærum Boy 56.0 92.0 BFD 61.0 209.0 209.0
82nd Optimist
NOR
3635 Jørgen Smith-Meyer 2000 Tønsberg Boy 62.0 80.0 67.0 209.0 209.0
83rd Optimist
DEN
8202 Kristoffer Berg 2002 Kaløvig Bådelaug Boy 92.0 BFD 65.0 58.0 215.0 215.0
84th Optimist
NOR
3776 Aslak Iveland 2002 Haugesund Boy 61.0 92.0 BFD 62.0 215.0 215.0
85th Optimist
NOR
3658 Olai Hagland 2000 Stavanger Boy 92.0 DNC 40.0 92.0 BFD 224.0 224.0
86th Optimist
NOR
3764 Sverre Poppe Oldervoll 2001 Bærum Boy 64.0 92.0 BFD 69.0 225.0 225.0
87th Optimist
NOR
3806 Markus Vale 2002 Arendals Boy 55.0 79.0 92.0 BFD 226.0 226.0
88th Optimist
SWE
4557 Theo Björk 2001 LDSS Boy 92.0 BFD 43.0 92.0 BFD 227.0 227.0
89th Optimist
DEN
8448 Emil W. H. Madsen 2002 Horsens Sejlklub Boy 92.0 BFD 73.0 92.0 BFD 257.0 257.0
90th Optimist
NOR
3427 Aslak Brynsrud 2002 Bundefjorden Boy 92.0 BFD 75.0 92.0 BFD 259.0 259.0
91st Optimist
EST
205 Marcus Univer 2002 ROPK Boy 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 276.0 276.0

Girl Gender

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 76, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Contry Sail No. Name Born Club Gender R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist
FIN
1075 Anna Partti 2003 HSS Girl 2.0 13.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
2nd Optimist
FIN
1070 Lilian Tanhuanpää 2003 HSK Girl 1.0 5.0 15.0 21.0 21.0
3rd Optimist
SWE
4599 Tindra Forssén 2001 KSSS Girl 27.0 2.0 4.0 33.0 33.0
4th Optimist
FIN
1063 Ellen Ormio 2003 HSS Girl 16.0 3.0 16.0 35.0 35.0
5th Optimist
SWE
4506 Hedvig Liljegren 2002 KSSS Girl 5.0 32.0 3.0 40.0 40.0
6th Optimist
FIN
429 Ida Björkqvist 2002 ASS Girl 4.0 14.0 24.0 42.0 42.0
7th Optimist
SWE
4575 Lova Forssén 2003 KSSS Girl 9.0 1.0 36.0 46.0 46.0
8th Optimist
NOR
3395 Kornelia Juul Nyland 2000 Arendals Girl 8.0 10.0 31.0 49.0 49.0
9th Optimist
FIN
980 Senja Heikkilä Dias 2004 BS Girl 35.0 16.0 8.0 59.0 59.0
10th Optimist
FIN
958 Sofia Held 2001 BSS Girl 25.0 9.0 28.0 62.0 62.0
11th Optimist
SWE
4621 Louise Zetterström 2002 BoSS Girl 30.0 31.0 6.0 67.0 67.0
12th Optimist
NOR
3861 Vilde Skirstad Pollen 2001 Bærum Girl 3.0 27.0 38.0 68.0 68.0
13th Optimist
NOR
3845 Nora Edland 2001 Asker Girl 39.0 29.0 2.0 70.0 70.0
14th Optimist
FIN
841 Adele Järvi 2000 ESF Girl 14.0 47.0 12.0 73.0 73.0
15th Optimist
NOR
3767 Cecilia Hensema Andersen 2000 Sarpsborg Girl 28.0 15.0 30.0 73.0 73.0
16th Optimist
SWE
4541 Karolina Landmark 2002 RÖSS Girl 7.0 21.0 46.0 74.0 74.0
17th Optimist
FIN
1090 Belinda Ehrnrooth 2002 HSS Girl 10.0 25.0 44.0 79.0 79.0
18th Optimist
FIN
1026 Sophie Seppälä 2002 HSS Girl 19.0 52.0 18.0 89.0 89.0
19th Optimist
LAT
115 Agija Elerte 2000   Girl 24.0 40.0 25.0 89.0 89.0
20th Optimist
FIN
1045 Siiri Hokka 2004 EMK Girl 23.0 35.0 34.0 92.0 92.0
21st Optimist
LAT
121 Agate Einause     Girl 6.0 33.0 55.0 94.0 94.0
22nd Optimist
SWE
4552 Martina Carlsson 2002 LESS Girl 77.0 BFD 7.0 10.0 94.0 94.0
23rd Optimist
SWE
4525 Jolle Hammarin 2003 KKKK Girl 38.0 8.0 48.0 94.0 94.0
24th Optimist
FIN
848 Helmi Inget 2003 OM Girl 20.0 39.0 35.0 94.0 94.0
25th Optimist
EST
216 Angeliina Maria Isabel Õunap 2005 Pärnu Jahtklubi Girl 13.0 24.0 59.0 96.0 96.0
26th Optimist
NOR
3771 Marthe Elvrum 2002 Soon Girl 32.0 23.0 41.0 96.0 96.0
27th Optimist
SWE
4605 Matilda Werton 2001 LDSS Girl 77.0 BFD 6.0 14.0 97.0 97.0
28th Optimist
DEN
8520 Cecilia Haslund Oreskov 2002 Jyllinge / Roskilde Sejlklub Girl 77.0 BFD 17.0 5.0 99.0 99.0
29th Optimist
FIN
981 Larissa Gronow 2002 HSS Girl 15.0 30.0 58.0 103.0 103.0
30th Optimist
SWE
4636 Julia Henriksson 2001 LBSK Girl 77.0 BFD 11.0 17.0 105.0 105.0
31st Optimist
DEN
8522 Anne Sofia Guldager Lauridsen 2003 Kaløvig Bådelaug Girl 12.0 68.0 26.0 106.0 106.0
32nd Optimist
FIN
966 Karoliina Soini 2001 ESF Girl 11.0 44.0 53.0 108.0 108.0
33rd Optimist
SWE
4542 Jennifer Öhrnell 2003 RÅSS Girl 33.0 12.0 63.0 108.0 108.0
34th Optimist
DEN
8366 Liv Andersen 2002 Horsens Sejlklub Girl 41.0 46.0 21.0 108.0 108.0
35th Optimist
FIN
985 Elsa Talvitie 2004 EMK Girl 40.0 42.0 27.0 109.0 109.0
36th Optimist
NOR
3816 Kristine Hjellestad 2000 Hjellestad Girl 34.0 43.0 32.0 109.0 109.0
37th Optimist
SWE
3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov 2002 CHSS Girl 47.0 56.0 7.0 110.0 110.0
38th Optimist
NOR
3749 Oda Skeide Bates 2001 Nesodden Girl 17.0 54.0 43.0 114.0 114.0
39th Optimist
SWE
4231 Hanna Koba 2000 JKV Girl 77.0 BFD 19.0 20.0 116.0 116.0
40th Optimist
DEN
8436 Sofie Rørby 2003 Horsens Sejlklub Girl 18.0 49.0 54.0 121.0 121.0
41st Optimist
FIN
1027 Sofia Tynkkynen 2000 MP Girl 77.0 BFD 34.0 11.0 122.0 122.0
42nd Optimist
DEN
8435 Josephine Heegaard 2003 Egå Sejlklub Girl 50.0 60.0 13.0 123.0 123.0
43rd Optimist
DEN
8395 Signe Wisler Markussen 2001 Horsens Sejlklub Girl 55.0 45.0 23.0 123.0 123.0
44th Optimist
SWE
4555 Fanny de Susini 2001 RÖSS Girl 77.0 BFD 41.0 9.0 127.0 127.0
45th Optimist
NOR
3692 Mathilde Elise Lind 2001 Bergens Girl 77.0 DNC 28.0 22.0 127.0 127.0
46th Optimist
SWE
4395 Cecilia Leijonhufvud 2000 BOOSS Girl 77.0 BFD 4.0 49.0 130.0 130.0
47th Optimist
FIN
963 Lotta Virtanen 2001 BS Girl 77.0 BFD 22.0 33.0 132.0 132.0
48th Optimist
NOR
3712 Amalie Wang 2002 KNS Girl 46.0 26.0 60.0 132.0 132.0
49th Optimist
FIN
1047 Julia Björkestam 2004 BSS Girl 37.0 51.0 45.0 133.0 133.0
50th Optimist
DEN
8523 Helena Wolff 2004 Egå Sejlklub Girl 77.0 BFD 38.0 19.0 134.0 134.0
51st Optimist
SWE
4472 Lovisa Darin 2002 KKKK Girl 77.0 BFD 20.0 37.0 134.0 134.0
52nd Optimist
FIN
673 Iida Vauhkonen 2003 HSS Girl 77.0 BFD 18.0 40.0 135.0 135.0
53rd Optimist
DEN
8491 Isabell Schlegel 2002 Yachtklubben Furesøen Girl 31.0 58.0 47.0 136.0 136.0
54th Optimist
EST
209 Kätlin Simson 2002 Nõuni Purjeklubi Girl 29.0 67.0 42.0 138.0 138.0
55th Optimist
SWE
4325 Linnea Darin 2000 KKKK Girl 48.0 63.0 29.0 140.0 140.0
56th Optimist
FIN
740 Venla Aliklaavu 2004 HSS Girl 21.0 61.0 61.0 143.0 143.0
57th Optimist
DEN
8468 Sara Emilie Vinding 2002 Yachtklubben Furesøen Girl 26.0 50.0 68.0 144.0 144.0
58th Optimist
NOR
3847 Hanna Katle Fjon 2002 Stavanger Girl 22.0 48.0 77.0 DNC 147.0 147.0
59th Optimist
SWE
3786 Sofia Levin Håkansson 2002 BOOSS Girl 36.0 62.0 50.0 148.0 148.0
60th Optimist
SWE
4514 Alice Lindberg 2001 BOSS Girl 77.0 BFD 36.0 39.0 152.0 152.0
61st Optimist
NOR
3673 Ingrid Gudmestad Andreassen 2000 Sarpsborg Girl 44.0 55.0 56.0 155.0 155.0
62nd Optimist
NOR
3471 Kaja Sjøl Christensen 2001 Asker Girl 45.0 53.0 66.0 164.0 164.0
63rd Optimist
FIN
1005 Sini Kario 2005 EPS Girl 43.0 57.0 69.0 169.0 169.0
64th Optimist
DEN
8528 Silje Cerup-Simonsen 2002 Sletten Bådeklub Girl 54.0 59.0 57.0 170.0 170.0
65th Optimist
NOR
3694 Vilde Elvrum 2000 Soon Girl 53.0 70.0 52.0 175.0 175.0
66th Optimist
NOR
3809 Elise Bøe Ludvigsen 2001 Tønsberg Girl 77.0 BFD 37.0 64.0 178.0 178.0
67th Optimist
NOR
3850 Fredrikke Foss 2002 KNS Girl 52.0 64.0 65.0 181.0 181.0
68th Optimist
NOR
3609 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold 2000 Asker Girl 49.0 69.0 67.0 185.0 185.0
69th Optimist
DEN
8493 Simone Dahlberg-Garde 2003 Yachtklubben Furesøen Girl 42.0 74.0 72.0 188.0 188.0
70th Optimist
DEN
8301 Elisabeth Thea Guldager Lauridsen 2003 Kaløvig Bådelaug Girl 51.0 72.0 70.0 193.0 193.0
71st Optimist
SWE
4422 Stella Molitor 2001 BOOSS Girl 77.0 DNC 66.0 51.0 194.0 194.0
72nd Optimist
NOR
3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesunds Girl 77.0 BFD 65.0 62.0 204.0 204.0
73rd Optimist
DEN
8426 Astrid Frandsen 2005 Sletten Bådeklub Girl 77.0 DNC 73.0 71.0 221.0 221.0
74th Optimist
NOR
3710 Madelen Monstad 2001 Tønsberg Girl 77.0 DNC 71.0 73.0 221.0 221.0
75th Optimist
SWE
4538 Freja King 2001 LDSS Girl 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 231.0 231.0
75th Optimist
DEN
8307 Caroline Cornelius Hansen 2001 Sønderborg Yacht Club Girl 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 231.0 231.0


jnom2015.fi

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com