greek cup

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st DJONNY TTW 2.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0) 15.0 7.0
2nd MIKOLA POL-VSC (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 4.0 28.0 8.0
3rd RYH00 POL-VSC (10.0) 3.0 2.0 6.0 21.0 11.0
4th VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 7.0 (11.0) 4.0 1.0 23.0 12.0
5th NIKOLAS GRE HDT 6.0 6.0 (11.0) 2.0 25.0 14.0
6th DORKUS POL-VSC 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 3.0 22.0 14.0
7th ELMORO ORCAS VSK FUN 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 24.0 15.0
8th DAMGRE HDT (14.0) 2.0 6.0 10.0 32.0 18.0
9th ShARDANA IGNOUSA TEAM 5.0 (14.0) 10.0 5.0 34.0 20.0
10th MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC (13.0) 8.0 5.0 7.0 33.0 20.0
11th CARLOS VSK POR 3.0 10.0 (12.0) 12.0 37.0 25.0
12th ULI ORCAS VSK FUN 12.0 (20.0 DNC) 7.0 20.0 DNC 59.0 39.0
13th ALOUETTE HDT 11.0 12.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 63.0 43.0
14th Y-238 POL-VSC 15.0 9.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 64.0 44.0
15th VENHOBEL VSK AUSTRIA (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 64.0 44.0
16th GRAS 1269 HDT 9.0 16.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 65.0 45.0
17th PAT TTW 8.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 68.0 48.0
18th ALBERVITA MST (20.0 DNC) 13.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 73.0 53.0
19th TRITONE GORMITE (20.0 DNC) 15.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 75.0 55.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 ELMORO ORCAS VSK FUN 1 1.0
2 DJONNY TTW 2 2.0
3 CARLOS VSK POR 3 3.0
4 DORKUS POL-VSC 4 4.0
5 ShARDANA IGNOUSA TEAM 5 5.0
6 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 6 6.0
7 VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 7 7.0
8 PAT TTW 8 8.0
9 GRAS 1269 HDT 9 9.0
10 RYH00 POL-VSC 10 10.0
11 ALOUETTE HDT 11 11.0
12 ULI ORCAS VSK FUN 12 12.0
13 MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC 13 13.0
14 DAMGRE HDT 14 14.0
15 Y-238 POL-VSC 15 15.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 MIKOLA POL-VSC 1 1.0
2 DAMGRE HDT 2 2.0
3 RYH00 POL-VSC 3 3.0
4 DJONNY TTW 4 4.0
5 ELMORO ORCAS VSK FUN 5 5.0
6 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 6 6.0
7 DORKUS POL-VSC 7 7.0
8 MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC 8 8.0
9 Y-238 POL-VSC 9 9.0
10 CARLOS VSK POR 10 10.0
11 VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 11 11.0
12 ALOUETTE HDT 12 12.0
13 ALBERVITA MST 13 13.0
14 ShARDANA IGNOUSA TEAM 14 14.0
15 TRITONE GORMITE 15 15.0
16 GRAS 1269 HDT 16 16.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 DJONNY TTW 1 1.0
2 RYH00 POL-VSC 2 2.0
3 MIKOLA POL-VSC 3 3.0
4 VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 4 4.0
5 MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC 5 5.0
6 DAMGRE HDT 6 6.0
7 ULI ORCAS VSK FUN 7 7.0
8 DORKUS POL-VSC 8 8.0
9 ELMORO ORCAS VSK FUN 9 9.0
10 ShARDANA IGNOUSA TEAM 10 10.0
11 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 11 11.0
12 CARLOS VSK POR 12 12.0
13 VENHOBEL VSK AUSTRIA 13 13.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 1 1.0
2 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 2 2.0
3 DORKUS POL-VSC 3 3.0
4 MIKOLA POL-VSC 4 4.0
5 ShARDANA IGNOUSA TEAM 5 5.0
6 RYH00 POL-VSC 6 6.0
7 MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC 7 7.0
8 DJONNY TTW 8 8.0
9 ELMORO ORCAS VSK FUN 9 9.0
10 DAMGRE HDT 10 10.0
11 VENHOBEL VSK AUSTRIA 11 11.0
12 CARLOS VSK POR 12 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com