event burgee

IW Youth Champs OVERALL 2021

Isle of Wight

Results are provisional as of 14:28 on November 6, 2021

ILCA4 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName RVYC
6 June 2021
GSC
11 Sept
BHYC
6 Novem,ber 2021
Total Nett
ILCA4 ILCA 4 1 BHYC David Robinson 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 191300 Royal Victoria YC Sam Osborne 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 2 Royal Victoria YC Charlotte Osborne 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 14.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 173314 BHYC Freddie Death 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 16633   Jake Middleton 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 15.0 15.0

ILCA6 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName RVYC
6 June 2021
GSC
11 Sept
YSC RSYC
9 Oct
BHYC
6 Novem,ber 2021
Total Nett
ILCA6 ILCA 6 22   Kristian Schafer (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 170591 YSC Patrick Tate (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 9.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 174577 BHYC Sam Palin 6.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 10.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 126308 BHYC Sarah Gabbani 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 25.0 13.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 197689 BHYC Gabriel Davies 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 35.0 23.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 143826 Gurnard SC James Watson (12.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 DNC 7.0 35.0 23.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 20768 BHYC Grace King 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 25.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 207299 Royal Victoria YC Noah Evans 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 38.0 26.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 204538 BHYC Tom Parsons 9.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 12.0 DNC 38.0 26.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 146084 Royal Victoria YC Fin Evans 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 39.0 27.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 191300 Royal Victoria YC Charlotte Osborne (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 40.0 28.0

ILCA7 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName GSC
11 Sept
BHYC
6 Novem,ber 2021
Total Nett
ILCA7 ILCA 7 217000 BHYC Arthur Farley 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Tera Pro Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName RVYC
6 June 2021
GSC
11 Sept
YSC RSYC
9 Oct
BHYC
6 Novem,ber 2021
Total Nett
Tera Pro Tera 2575 Gurnard SC Ruby Sunderland 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 13.0 4.0
Tera Pro Tera 4199 Gurnard SC Thomas Leather (4.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 11.0 7.0
Tera Pro Tera 2391 Gurnard SC Thomas Yates 3.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
Tera Pro Tera 3192 Gurnard SC Ben Anderson 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 20.0 11.0
Tera Pro Tera 2 YSC Olly Mayo (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 26.0 17.0
Tera Pro Tera 3811 Royal Victoria YC Sam Osborne 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 28.0 19.0
Tera Pro Tera 4219 Royal Victoria YC Alice Pope (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 29.0 20.0
Tera Pro Tera 2874 Gurnard SC Rafferty Moore 6.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 29.0 20.0

Tera Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName RVYC
6 June 2021
GSC
11 Sept
YSC RSYC
9 Oct
BHYC
6 Novem,ber 2021
Total Nett
Tera Regatta Tera 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
Tera Regatta Tera 7 Gurnard SC Patrick Salle (28.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 1.0 38.0 10.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2383 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates 5.0 (12.0) 4.0 4.0 25.0 13.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4074 BHYC Maia Uren (11.0) 3.0 6.0 7.0 27.0 16.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4155 Gurnard SC Fallon Day 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 9.0 30.0 21.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4173 Gurnard SC Ran Wheeler 12.0 8.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 55.0 27.0
Tera Regatta Tera 698 BHYC James Robinson 10.0 10.0 (28.0 DNC) 8.0 56.0 28.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4164 Gurnard SC Cassius Day 1.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 58.0 30.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O'Callaghan 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 8.0 28.0 DNC 67.0 39.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson 9.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 3.0 68.0 40.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3933 Gurnard SC Rupert King 6.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 6.0 68.0 40.0
Tera Regatta Tera 844 Gurnard SC Alex Elderfield (28.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 28.0 DNC 70.0 42.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2414 BHYC Evan Greszczyszyn (28.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 28.0 DNC 70.0 42.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson (28.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 17.0 71.0 43.0
Tera Regatta Tera T4 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston (28.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 17.0 71.0 43.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3089 Gurnard SC Emily Bunn (28.0 DNC) 6.0 28.0 DNC 11.0 73.0 45.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Emily Leather (28.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 17.0 75.0 47.0
Tera Regatta Tera 944 T1 Gurnard SC Sean Di Salle (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 80.0 52.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison (28.0 DNC) 16.0 28.0 DNC 12.0 84.0 56.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2272 Gurnard SC Barney Hall (28.0 DNC) 16.0 28.0 DNC 14.0 86.0 58.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4115 BHYC Eve Rossall Hogan 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 88.0 60.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4067 BHYC Rosie Williams (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 89.0 61.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2 Gurnard SC Luc Gheorghiu (28.0 DNC) 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 89.0 61.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4067 BHYC Alec Rigwell 8.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 92.0 64.0
Tera Regatta Tera 1901 Gurnard SC Amelie Gheorghiu (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 94.0 66.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3908 Gurnard SC Theo Harris (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 11.0 28.0 DNC 95.0 67.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2414 BHYC Will Bates (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 97.0 69.0

Tera Sport Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName RVYC
6 June 2021
GSC
11 Sept
YSC RSYC
9 Oct
BHYC
6 Novem,ber 2021
Total Nett
Tera Sport Tera 3914 Gurnard SC Samuel Leather 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
Tera Sport Tera 3608 Gurnard SC William Bradley 4.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 24.0 6.0
Tera Sport Tera 2362 Gurnard SC Maeve Hall 3.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
Tera Sport Tera 4115 BHYC Alec Ridgewell (18.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 6.0 39.0 21.0
Tera Sport Tera 309 Gurnard SC Oliver Smith 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 3.0 41.0 23.0
Tera Sport Tera 4164 Gurnard SC Cassius Day (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 42.0 24.0
Tera Sport Tera 796 Gurnard SC Isla Preston (18.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 8.0 42.0 24.0
Tera Sport Tera 3140 Royal Victoria YC Alice Pope 5.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 44.0 26.0
Tera Sport Tera 2300 Royal Victoria YC Katie Andrews 6.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 47.0 29.0
Tera Sport Tera 94 BHYC Arlo Edwards (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 53.0 35.0
Tera Sport Tera 5 YSC Max Newman (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 58.0 40.0
Tera Sport Tera 4 YSC George Newman (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 5.0 18.0 DNC 59.0 41.0
Tera Sport Tera 2066 YSC Sam Dence (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 DNC 60.0 42.0
Tera Sport Tera 2068 YSC Thomas Townshend (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 7.0 18.0 DNC 61.0 43.0
Tera Sport Tera 3229 Gurnard SC Taylor Willows (18.0 DNC) 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 61.0 43.0
Tera Sport Tera 2069 BHYC Harry Dence (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 11.0 18.0 DNC 65.0 47.0
Tera Sport Tera 6 BHYC Laura Brading-Palmer (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 12.0 18.0 DNC 66.0 48.0

RVYC - ILCA4 Fleet - 6 June 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA4 ILCA 4 1 BHYC David Robinson 1 1.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 173314 BHYC Freddie Death 2 2.0

GSC - ILCA4 Fleet - 11 Sept

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA4 ILCA 4 191300 Royal Victoria YC Sam Osborne 1 1.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 1 BHYC David Robinson 2 2.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 16633   Jake Middleton 3 3.0

BHYC - ILCA4 Fleet - 6 Novem,ber 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA4 ILCA 4 191300 Royal Victoria YC Sam Osborne 1 1.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 2 Royal Victoria YC Charlotte Osborne 2 2.0
ILCA4 ILCA 4 1 BHYC David Robinson 3 3.0

RVYC - ILCA6 Fleet - 6 June 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA6 ILCA 6 22   Kristian Schafer 1 1.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 207299 Royal Victoria YC Noah Evans 2 2.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 146084 Royal Victoria YC Fin Evans 3 3.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 170591 YSC Patrick Tate 4 4.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 126308 BHYC Sarah Gabbani 5 5.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 174577 BHYC Sam Palin 6 6.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 197689 BHYC Gabriel Davies 7 7.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 20768 BHYC Grace King 8 8.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 204538 BHYC Tom Parsons 9 9.0

GSC - ILCA6 Fleet - 11 Sept

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA6 ILCA 6 22   Kristian Schafer 1 1.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 174577 BHYC Sam Palin 2 2.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 170591 YSC Patrick Tate 3 3.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 143826 Gurnard SC James Watson 4 4.0

YSC RSYC - ILCA6 Fleet - 9 Oct

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA6 ILCA 6 22   Kristian Schafer 1 1.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 126308 BHYC Sarah Gabbani 2 2.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 170591 YSC Patrick Tate 3 3.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 191300 Royal Victoria YC Charlotte Osborne 4 4.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 204538 BHYC Tom Parsons 5 5.0

BHYC - ILCA6 Fleet - 6 Novem,ber 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA6 ILCA 6 22   Kristian Schafer 1 1.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 174577 BHYC Sam Palin 2 2.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 170591 YSC Patrick Tate 3 3.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 197689 BHYC Gabriel Davies 4 4.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 20768 BHYC Grace King 5 5.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 126308 BHYC Sarah Gabbani 6 6.0
ILCA6 ILCA 6 143826 Gurnard SC James Watson 7 7.0

GSC - ILCA7 Fleet - 11 Sept

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA7 ILCA 7 217000 BHYC Arthur Farley 1 1.0

BHYC - ILCA7 Fleet - 6 Novem,ber 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
ILCA7 ILCA 7 217000 BHYC Arthur Farley 1 1.0

RVYC - Tera Pro Fleet - 6 June 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Pro Tera 3811 Royal Victoria YC Sam Osborne 1 1.0
Tera Pro Tera 2575 Gurnard SC Ruby Sunderland 2 2.0
Tera Pro Tera 2391 Gurnard SC Thomas Yates 3 3.0
Tera Pro Tera 4199 Gurnard SC Thomas Leather 4 4.0
Tera Pro Tera 3192 Gurnard SC Ben Anderson 5 5.0
Tera Pro Tera 2874 Gurnard SC Rafferty Moore 6 6.0

GSC - Tera Pro Fleet - 11 Sept

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Pro Tera 2575 Gurnard SC Ruby Sunderland 1 1.0
Tera Pro Tera 4199 Gurnard SC Thomas Leather 2 2.0
Tera Pro Tera 3192 Gurnard SC Ben Anderson 3 3.0
Tera Pro Tera 2391 Gurnard SC Thomas Yates 4 4.0
Tera Pro Tera 2874 Gurnard SC Rafferty Moore 5 5.0

YSC RSYC - Tera Pro Fleet - 9 Oct

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Pro Tera 4199 Gurnard SC Thomas Leather 1 1.0
Tera Pro Tera 2 YSC Olly Mayo 2 2.0
Tera Pro Tera 2391 Gurnard SC Thomas Yates 3 3.0

BHYC - Tera Pro Fleet - 6 Novem,ber 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Pro Tera 2575 Gurnard SC Ruby Sunderland 1 1.0
Tera Pro Tera 4219 Royal Victoria YC Alice Pope 2 2.0
Tera Pro Tera 3192 Gurnard SC Ben Anderson 3 3.0
Tera Pro Tera 4199 Gurnard SC Thomas Leather 4 4.0
Tera Pro Tera 2391 Gurnard SC Thomas Yates 5 5.0
Tera Pro Tera 2 YSC Olly Mayo 6 6.0

RVYC - Tera Regatta Fleet - 6 June 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Regatta Tera 4164 Gurnard SC Cassius Day 1 1.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley 2 2.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O'Callaghan 3 3.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4115 BHYC Eve Rossall Hogan 4 4.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2383 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates 5 5.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3933 Gurnard SC Rupert King 6 6.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4155 Gurnard SC Fallon Day 7 7.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4067 BHYC Alec Rigwell 8 8.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson 9 9.0
Tera Regatta Tera 698 BHYC James Robinson 10 10.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4074 BHYC Maia Uren 11 11.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4173 Gurnard SC Ran Wheeler 12 12.0

GSC - Tera Regatta Fleet - 11 Sept

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Regatta Tera 4164 Gurnard SC Cassius Day 1 1.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley 2 2.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4074 BHYC Maia Uren 3 3.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2414 BHYC Evan Greszczyszyn 4 4.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2 Gurnard SC Luc Gheorghiu 5 5.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3089 Gurnard SC Emily Bunn 6 6.0
Tera Regatta Tera 7 Gurnard SC Patrick Salle 7 7.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4173 Gurnard SC Ran Wheeler 8 8.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4155 Gurnard SC Fallon Day 9 9.0
Tera Regatta Tera 698 BHYC James Robinson 10 10.0
Tera Regatta Tera 844 Gurnard SC Alex Elderfield 11 11.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2383 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates 12 12.0
Tera Regatta Tera T4 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston 13 13.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson 14 14.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Emily Leather 15 16.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison 15 16.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2272 Gurnard SC Barney Hall 15 16.0

YSC RSYC - Tera Regatta Fleet - 9 Oct

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Regatta Tera 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley 1 1.0
Tera Regatta Tera 7 Gurnard SC Patrick Salle 2 2.0
Tera Regatta Tera 844 Gurnard SC Alex Elderfield 3 3.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2383 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates 4 4.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4155 Gurnard SC Fallon Day 5 5.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4074 BHYC Maia Uren 6 6.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4173 Gurnard SC Ran Wheeler 7 7.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2852 Royal Victoria YC Harry O'Callaghan 8 8.0
Tera Regatta Tera 944 T1 Gurnard SC Sean Di Salle 9 9.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2414 BHYC Evan Greszczyszyn 10 10.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3908 Gurnard SC Theo Harris 11 11.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson 12 12.0
Tera Regatta Tera T4 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston 13 13.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Emily Leather 14 14.0

BHYC - Tera Regatta Fleet - 6 Novem,ber 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Regatta Tera 7 Gurnard SC Patrick Salle 1 1.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2311 Gurnard SC Rafe Bradley 2 2.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2874 Gurnard SC Jasper Jenkinson 3 3.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2383 Gurnard SC Hannah Yates 4 4.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4067 BHYC Rosie Williams 5 5.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3933 Gurnard SC Rupert King 6 6.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4074 BHYC Maia Uren 7 7.0
Tera Regatta Tera 698 BHYC James Robinson 8 8.0
Tera Regatta Tera 4155 Gurnard SC Fallon Day 9 9.0
Tera Regatta Tera 1901 Gurnard SC Amelie Gheorghiu 10 10.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3089 Gurnard SC Emily Bunn 11 11.0
Tera Regatta Tera 3 Gurnard SC Jack Harrison 12 12.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2414 BHYC Will Bates 13 13.0
Tera Regatta Tera 2272 Gurnard SC Barney Hall 14 14.0
Tera Regatta Tera 944 T1 Gurnard SC Sean Di Salle 15 15.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Elsie Jenkinson 16 17.0
Tera Regatta Tera T4 Gurnard SC Daisy Preston 16 17.0
Tera Regatta Tera TBC Gurnard SC Emily Leather 16 17.0

RVYC - Tera Sport Fleet - 6 June 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Sport Tera 3914 Gurnard SC Samuel Leather 1 1.0
Tera Sport Tera 309 Gurnard SC Oliver Smith 2 2.0
Tera Sport Tera 2362 Gurnard SC Maeve Hall 3 3.0
Tera Sport Tera 3608 Gurnard SC William Bradley 4 4.0
Tera Sport Tera 3140 Royal Victoria YC Alice Pope 5 5.0
Tera Sport Tera 2300 Royal Victoria YC Katie Andrews 6 6.0

GSC - Tera Sport Fleet - 11 Sept

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Sport Tera 3608 Gurnard SC William Bradley 1 1.0
Tera Sport Tera 3914 Gurnard SC Samuel Leather 2 2.0
Tera Sport Tera 3140 Royal Victoria YC Alice Pope 3 3.0
Tera Sport Tera 2362 Gurnard SC Maeve Hall 4 4.0
Tera Sport Tera 2300 Royal Victoria YC Katie Andrews 5 5.0
Tera Sport Tera 4115 BHYC Alec Ridgewell 6 6.0
Tera Sport Tera 3229 Gurnard SC Taylor Willows 7 7.0
Tera Sport Tera 796 Gurnard SC Isla Preston 8 8.0

YSC RSYC - Tera Sport Fleet - 9 Oct

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Sport Tera 3914 Gurnard SC Samuel Leather 1 1.0
Tera Sport Tera 4164 Gurnard SC Cassius Day 2 2.0
Tera Sport Tera 2362 Gurnard SC Maeve Hall 3 3.0
Tera Sport Tera 5 YSC Max Newman 4 4.0
Tera Sport Tera 4 YSC George Newman 5 5.0
Tera Sport Tera 2066 YSC Sam Dence 6 6.0
Tera Sport Tera 2068 YSC Thomas Townshend 7 7.0
Tera Sport Tera 796 Gurnard SC Isla Preston 8 8.0
Tera Sport Tera 4115 BHYC Alec Ridgewell 9 9.0
Tera Sport Tera 94 BHYC Arlo Edwards 10 10.0
Tera Sport Tera 2069 BHYC Harry Dence 11 11.0
Tera Sport Tera 6 BHYC Laura Brading-Palmer 12 12.0

BHYC - Tera Sport Fleet - 6 Novem,ber 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
Tera Sport Tera 3608 Gurnard SC William Bradley 1 1.0
Tera Sport Tera 3914 Gurnard SC Samuel Leather 2 2.0
Tera Sport Tera 309 Gurnard SC Oliver Smith 3 3.0
Tera Sport Tera 4164 Gurnard SC Cassius Day 4 4.0
Tera Sport Tera 2362 Gurnard SC Maeve Hall 5 5.0
Tera Sport Tera 4115 BHYC Alec Ridgewell 6 6.0
Tera Sport Tera 94 BHYC Arlo Edwards 7 7.0
Tera Sport Tera 796 Gurnard SC Isla Preston 8 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com