Early Bird Series 2021

GurnardSC

Results are final as of 10:04 on September 5, 2022

Catamaran Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1
13/3/22  
R2
20/3/2022  
R3
27/03/2022  
R5
10/4/2022  
Total Nett
1st Catamaran Shadow X 66 Martin Scott   1.118 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Catamaran Shadow X 93 Paul Tanner   1.118 6.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
2nd Catamaran Shadow X 40 Dave Downer   1.118 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 15.0 15.0
5th Catamaran Shadow X 43 John Welch   1.118 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
4th Catamaran Shadow X 89 Tony Wyeth   1.118 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 18.0 18.0

slow Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
13/3/22  
R2
20/3/2022  
R3
27/03/2022  
R4
3/4/22  
R5
10/4/2022  
Total Nett
5th slow RS FEVA XL 1300 Sammy Leather Tom Yates 1244 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 49.0 37.0
1st slow PICO RACE 80 Kate Gibbs   1330 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 5.0
4th slow PICO RACE 12 Ian Scragg   1330 5.0 4.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 8.3 OOD 41.3 29.3
10th slow MIRROR (D/H) 67009 Tim Harrison   1390 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 52.0 40.0
9th slow PICO RACE 17915 Steve Kimpton   1330 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 51.0 39.0
7th slow PICO RACE 22 Amanda Harding   1330 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 50.0 38.0
11th slow PICO TRAINING 8970 unknown unknown 1350 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 53.0 41.0
3rd slow PICO RACE 8985 Steve Kimpton   1330 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 41.0 29.0
2nd slow PICO RACE 10381 Mike Peddar   1330 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 24.0 12.0
8th slow PICO TRAINING P3 Thomas Leather   1350 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 50.0 38.0
6th slow PICO RACE 10037 Luke Bradley   1330 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 49.0 37.0

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
13/3/22  
R2
20/3/2022  
R3
27/03/2022  
R4
3/4/22  
R5
10/4/2022  
Total Nett
6th Fast B14 758 Tim Harrison Bob Preston 860 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 37.0 28.0
1st Fast RS 100 8.4 379 Mark Harrison   1004 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 16.0
8th Fast RS 100 8.4 527 Brett Aarons   1004 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 39.0 30.0
2nd Fast RS 500 652 Robin Leather Sophie Wright 966 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 29.0 20.0
4th Fast RS 500 922 Thomas Leather Illy Taylor Burns 966 (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 31.0 22.0
7th Fast RS 100 8.4 198 Jez Segar   1004 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 38.0 29.0
5th Fast RS 100 8.4 359 Giles Peckham   1004 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 37.0 28.0
3rd Fast RS 500 625 Tim Wilkins Crew 966 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 22.0

Tera Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1
13/3/22  
R2
20/3/2022  
R5
10/4/2022  
Total Nett
1st Tera RS TERA PRO 1637 Ben Anderson   1410 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
2nd Tera RS TERA SPORT 309 Oliver Smith   1500 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
6th Tera RS TERA SPORT 112 Cass Day   1500 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
3rd Tera RS TERA SPORT 3914 Sammy Leather   1500 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 15.0
5th Tera RS TERA SPORT 3933 Rupert King   1500 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 17.0
4th Tera RS TERA PRO 3464 William Bradley   1410 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 16.0 16.0

medium Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
13/3/22  
R2
20/3/2022  
R3
27/03/2022  
R4
3/4/22  
R5
10/4/2022  
Total Nett
2nd medium RS AERO 7 2965 Paul Bowen   1065 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 12.0 7.0
13th medium RS AERO 7 3194 Shaun Kellett   1065 (16.0 DNC) 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 66.0 50.0
1st medium LASER 167602 Mark Reynolds   1100 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 13.0 7.0
8th medium OK 49 Jim Downer   1104 3.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 55.0 39.0
3rd medium OK 36 Dom Mortimer   1104 4.0 5.0 3.5 (16.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 38.5 22.5
14th medium RS AERO 5 3002 Jane Peckham   1136 (16.0 DNC) 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 70.0 54.0
10th medium RS AERO 7 1015 Chris Hobday   1065 (16.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 16.0 DNC 6.0 55.0 39.0
4th medium RS AERO 7 2737 Kingsley Brown   1065 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 4.0 7.0 33.0 25.0
12th medium RS AERO 7 1021 Martin Bean   1065 5.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 62.0 46.0
9th medium RS AERO 7 2893 Ric Newnham   1065 8.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNF 55.0 39.0
11th medium RS AERO 7 1715 Jane Peckham   1065 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 DNC 4.0 61.0 45.0
5th medium FINN 49 James Downer   1049 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 51.0 35.0
7th medium OK 99 Ben Pickering   1104 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 5.0 55.0 39.0
6th medium RS AERO 9 1669 Giovanni Belgrano   1014 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.5 3.0 16.0 DNC 54.5 38.5
15th medium RS AERO 7 1022 Suzy Russell   1065 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 71.0 55.0

R1 - Catamaran Fleet - 13/3/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Shadow X 66 Martin Scott   1.118 10.30 11:03:27 0.33.27 0.29.55 1.118 1.0

R2 - Catamaran Fleet - 20/3/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Shadow X 66 Martin Scott   1.118 1030 11:19:51 0:49:51 0:44:35 1.118 1.0
2 Catamaran Shadow X 93 Paul Tanner   1.118     DNF     3.0

R3 - Catamaran Fleet - 27/03/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
4 Catamaran Shadow X 66 Martin Scott   1.118 1030 11:50:18 1:20:18 1:11:49 1.188 4.0
3 Catamaran Shadow X 93 Paul Tanner   1.118 1030 11:49:34 1:19:34 1:11:10 1.177 3.0
1 Catamaran Shadow X 40 Dave Downer   1.118 1030 11:45:36 1:15:36 1:07:37 1.118 1.0
5 Catamaran Shadow X 43 John Welch   1.118 1030 11:52:04 1:22:04 1:13:24 1.214 5.0
2 Catamaran Shadow X 89 Tony Wyeth   1.118 1030 11:48:50 1:18:50 1:10:31 1.166 2.0

R5 - Catamaran Fleet - 10/4/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Shadow X 66 Martin Scott   1.118 10.30 11:16:09 0.46.09 0.41.17 1.118 1.0
3 Catamaran Shadow X 93 Paul Tanner   1.118 10.30 11:19:51 0.49.51 0.44.35 1.208 3.0
2 Catamaran Shadow X 40 Dave Downer   1.118 10.30 11:17:41 0.47.41 0.42.39 1.155 2.0
4 Catamaran Shadow X 89 Tony Wyeth   1.118 10.30 11:21:05 0.51.05 0.45.42 1.238 4.0

R1 - slow Fleet - 13/3/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
4 slow PICO RACE 80 Kate Gibbs   1330 10.45 11:19:49 0.34.49 0.26.11 1442.56 4.0
5 slow PICO RACE 12 Ian Scragg   1330 10.45 11:2915 2.0.50.00 1.12.43.00 121398.754 5.0
3 slow PICO RACE 10381 Mike Peddar   1330 10.45 11:18:07 0.33.07 0.24.54 1372.124 3.0
2 slow PICO TRAINING P3 Thomas Leather   1350 10.45 11:18:14 0.33.14 0.24.37 1376.957 2.0
1 slow PICO RACE 10037 Luke Bradley   1330 10.45 11:17:06 0.32.06 0.24.08 1330 1.0

R2 - slow Fleet - 20/3/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 slow RS FEVA XL 1300 Sammy Leather Tom Yates 1244 1045 11:39:58 0:54:58 0:44:11 1244 1.0
2 slow PICO RACE 80 Kate Gibbs   1330 1045 11:49:30 1:04:30 0:48:30 1459.757 2.0
3 slow PICO RACE 12 Ian Scragg   1330     DNF     4.0

R3 - slow Fleet - 27/03/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 slow PICO RACE 80 Kate Gibbs   1330 1045 11:34:59 0:49:59 0:37:35 1330 1.0
4 slow MIRROR (D/H) 67009 Tim Harrison   1390 1045 11:43:35 0:58:35 0:42:09 1558.836 4.0
3 slow PICO RACE 17915 Steve Kimpton   1330 1045 11:38:36 0:53:36 0:40:18 1426.235 3.0
2 slow PICO RACE 10381 Mike Peddar   1330 1045 11:37:17 0:52:17 0:39:19 1391.2 2.0

R4 - slow Fleet - 3/4/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 slow PICO RACE 80 Kate Gibbs   1330 1045 113131 0:46:31 0:34:58 1330 1.0
4 slow PICO TRAINING 8970 unknown unknown 1350     DNF     5.0
2 slow PICO RACE 8985 Steve Kimpton   1330 1045 11:32:19 0:47:19 0:35:35 1352.874 2.0
3 slow PICO RACE 10381 Mike Peddar   1330 1045 11:32:41 0:47:41 0:35:51 1363.357 3.0

R5 - slow Fleet - 10/4/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 slow PICO RACE 80 Kate Gibbs   1330 10.45 11:27:04 0.42.04 0.31.38 1330 1.0
5 slow PICO RACE 12 Ian Scragg   1330     OOD     8.3
2 slow PICO RACE 22 Amanda Harding   1330 10.45 112708 0.42.08 0.31.41 1332.108 2.0
3 slow PICO RACE 8985 Steve Kimpton   1330 10.45 11:29:05 0.44.05 0.33.09 1393.76 3.0
4 slow PICO RACE 10381 Mike Peddar   1330 10.45 11:33:54 0.48.54 0.36.46 1546.046 4.0

R1 - Fast Fleet - 13/3/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Fast RS 100 8.4 379 Mark Harrison   1004 10.40 11:15:59 0.35.59 0.35.50 1004 1.0

R2 - Fast Fleet - 20/3/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Fast B14 758 Tim Harrison Bob Preston 860 1035 11:38:50 1:03:50 1:14:13 860 1.0
2 Fast RS 100 8.4 379 Mark Harrison   1004 1035 114932 1:14:32 1:14:14 1004.157 2.0
3 Fast RS 100 8.4 527 Brett Aarons   1004 1035 11:50:08 1:15:08 1:14:50 1012.24 3.0
4 Fast RS 500 652 Robin Leather Sophie Wright 966 1035 12:04:19 1:29:19 1:32:28 1203.326 4.0
5 Fast RS 500 922 Thomas Leather Illy Taylor Burns 966     DNF     6.0

R3 - Fast Fleet - 27/03/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Fast RS 500 625 Tim Wilkins Crew 966 1035 11:27:41 0:52:41 0:54:32 966 1.0

R4 - Fast Fleet - 3/4/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
2 Fast RS 500 652 Robin Leather Sophie Wright 966 1035 11:37:37 1:02:37 1:04:49 1022.904 2.0
1 Fast RS 500 922 Thomas Leather Illy Taylor Burns 966 1040 11:39:08 0:59:08 1:01:13 966 1.0

R5 - Fast Fleet - 10/4/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
4 Fast RS 100 8.4 379 Mark Harrison   1004 10.35 11:32:13 0.57.13 0.56.59 1054.692 4.0
5 Fast RS 500 652 Robin Leather Sophie Wright 966 10.35 11:34:27 0.59.27 1.01.33 1095.859 5.0
6 Fast RS 500 922 Thomas Leather Illy Taylor Burns 966 10.35 11:44:48 1.09.48 1.12.15 1286.644 6.0
2 Fast RS 100 8.4 198 Jez Segar   1004 10.35 11:30:01 0.55.01 0.54.48 1014.138 2.0
1 Fast RS 100 8.4 359 Giles Peckham   1004 10.35 11:29:28 0.54.28 0.54.15 1004 1.0
3 Fast RS 500 625 Tim Wilkins Crew 966 10.35 11:28:09 0.53.09 0.55.01 979.729 3.0

R1 - Tera Fleet - 13/3/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Tera RS TERA PRO 1637 Ben Anderson   1410 10.45 11:20:15 0.35.15 0.25.00 1410 1.0
2 Tera RS TERA PRO 3464 William Bradley   1410 10.45 11:20:54 0.35.54 0.25.28 1436 2.0

R2 - Tera Fleet - 20/3/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Tera RS TERA PRO 1637 Ben Anderson   1410 1050 11:32:59 0:42:59 0:30:29 1410 1.0
2 Tera RS TERA SPORT 309 Oliver Smith   1500 1050 113705 0:47:05 0:31:23 1544.494 2.0
3 Tera RS TERA SPORT 112 Cass Day   1500 1050 113941 0:49:41 0:33:07 1629.783 3.0

R5 - Tera Fleet - 10/4/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
2 Tera RS TERA SPORT 309 Oliver Smith   1500 10.50 11:37:40 0.47.40 0.31.47 1523.979 2.0
1 Tera RS TERA SPORT 3914 Sammy Leather   1500 10.50 11:36:55 0.46.55 0.31.17 1500 1.0
3 Tera RS TERA SPORT 3933 Rupert King   1500 10.50 11.39.13 0.49.13 0.32.49 1573.535 3.0

R1 - medium Fleet - 13/3/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 medium RS AERO 7 2965 Paul Bowen   1065 10.40 11:16:35 0.36.35 0.34.21 1065 1.0
2 medium LASER 167602 Mark Reynolds   1100 10.40 11:18:43 0.38.43 0.35.12 1127.105 2.0
3 medium OK 49 Jim Downer   1104 10.40 11:20:06 0.40.06 0.36.19 1167.376 3.0
4 medium OK 36 Dom Mortimer   1104 10.40 11:21:38 0.41.38 0.37.43 1212.014 4.0
6 medium RS AERO 7 2737 Kingsley Brown   1065 10.40 11:22:23 0.42.23 0.39.48 1233.847 6.0
5 medium RS AERO 7 1021 Martin Bean   1065 10.40 11:21:22 0.41.22 0.38.51 1204.251 5.0
7 medium RS AERO 7 2893 Ric Newnham   1065     DNF     8.0

R2 - medium Fleet - 20/3/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 medium RS AERO 7 2965 Paul Bowen   1065 1040 11:33:03 0:53:03 0:49:49 1065 1.0
2 medium RS AERO 7 3194 Shaun Kellett   1065 1040 11:34:50 0:54:50 0:51:29 1100.801 2.0
3 medium LASER 167602 Mark Reynolds   1100 1040 11:39:12 0:59:12 0:53:49 1188.464 3.0
4 medium OK 49 Jim Downer   1104 1040 11:39:34 0:59:34 0:53:57 1195.825 4.0
5 medium OK 36 Dom Mortimer   1104 1040 11:39:46 0:59:46 0:54:08 1199.84 5.0
6 medium RS AERO 5 3002 Jane Peckham   1136 1040 114149 1:01:49 0:54:25 1240.994 6.0
7 medium RS AERO 7 1015 Chris Hobday   1065 1040 11:40:39 1:00:39 0:56:57 1217.573 7.0
8 medium RS AERO 7 2737 Kingsley Brown   1065 1040 11:40:59 1:00:59 0:57:16 1224.265 8.0
9 medium RS AERO 7 1021 Martin Bean   1065 1040 11:42:25 1:02:25 0:58:36 1253.04 9.0

R3 - medium Fleet - 27/03/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
5 medium RS AERO 7 2965 Paul Bowen   1065 1040 11:52:21 1:12:21 1:07:56 1118.298 5.0
6 medium LASER 167602 Mark Reynolds   1100 1040 11:54:45 1:14:45 1:07:57 1155.394 6.0
3 medium OK 36 Dom Mortimer   1104 1040 11:53:42 1:13:42 1:06:45 1139.165 3.5
10 medium RS AERO 7 1015 Chris Hobday   1065 1040 11:57:57 1:17:57 1:13:12 1204.856 10.0
8 medium RS AERO 7 2737 Kingsley Brown   1065 1040 11:56:07 1:16:07 1:11:28 1176.518 8.0
9 medium RS AERO 7 1715 Jane Peckham   1065 1040 11:56:31 1:16:31 1:11:51 1182.701 9.0
1 medium FINN 49 James Downer   1049 1040 11:47:52 1:07:52 1:04:42 1049 1.0
2 medium OK 99 Ben Pickering   1104 1040 11:52:40 1:12:40 1:05:49 1123.193 2.0
3 medium RS AERO 9 1669 Giovanni Belgrano   1014 1040 11:47:41 1:07:41 1:06:45 1046.166 3.5
7 medium RS AERO 7 1022 Suzy Russell   1065 1040 11:53:50 1:13:50 1:09:20 1141.225 7.0

R4 - medium Fleet - 3/4/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
2 medium RS AERO 7 2965 Paul Bowen   1065 1040 11:35:49 0:55:49 0:52:25 1084.776 2.0
1 medium LASER 167602 Mark Reynolds   1100 1040 11:36:36 0:56:36 0:51:27 1100 1.0
4 medium RS AERO 7 2737 Kingsley Brown   1065 1040 11:38:17 0:58:17 0:54:44 1132.715 4.0
5 medium RS AERO 7 2893 Ric Newnham   1065 1040 11:38:37 0:58:37 0:55:02 1139.193 5.0
3 medium RS AERO 9 1669 Giovanni Belgrano   1014 1040 11:34:49 0:54:49 0:54:04 1065.342 3.0

R5 - medium Fleet - 10/4/2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
3 medium RS AERO 7 2965 Paul Bowen   1065 10.40 114133 1.01.33 0.57.48 1098.513 3.0
1 medium LASER 167602 Mark Reynolds   1100 10.40 11:41:38 1.01.38 0.56.02 1100 1.0
8 medium OK 36 Dom Mortimer   1104     DNF     10.0
6 medium RS AERO 7 1015 Chris Hobday   1065 10.40 11:44:40 1.04.40 1.00.43 1154.137 6.0
7 medium RS AERO 7 2737 Kingsley Brown   1065 10.40 11:50:12 1.10.12 1.05.55 1252.893 7.0
8 medium RS AERO 7 2893 Ric Newnham   1065     DNF     10.0
4 medium RS AERO 7 1715 Jane Peckham   1065 10.40 11:41:41 1.01.41 0.57.55 1100.892 4.0
2 medium FINN 49 James Downer   1049 10.40 11:40:32 1.00.32 0.57.42 1080.368 2.0
5 medium OK 99 Ben Pickering   1104 10.40 11:44:34 1.04.34 0.58.29 1152.353 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com