RS Tera UK National Championships 2023

Isle of Wight

Results are provisional as of 15:15 on August 14, 2023

RS Tera PRO Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st RS Tera PRO 4133 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club Ben Greenhalgh 6.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 37.0 22.0
2nd RS Tera PRO 2392 Frensham Pond Sailing Club William Stratton-Brown 4.0 (13.0) (7.0) 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 44.0 24.0
3rd RS Tera PRO 909 Gurnard Sailing Club Ben Anderson 3.0 7.0 2.0 (8.0) 3.0 (17.0) 1.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 55.0 30.0
4th RS Tera PRO 3608 Gurnard Sailing Club Will Bradley 5.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0) 1.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 48.0 31.0
5th RS Tera PRO 2214 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Mark Soars (12.0) (14.0) 5.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 61.0 35.0
6th RS Tera PRO 2511 Starcross Yacht Club Henry Reed 9.0 (12.0) 3.0 9.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 59.0 37.0
7th RS Tera PRO 309 Gurnard Sailing Club Oliver Smith 1.0 2.0 (45.0 BFD) 6.0 7.0 (11.0) 5.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 108.0 52.0
8th RS Tera PRO 4199 Gurnard Sailing Club Samuel Leather (45.0 RET) 3.0 6.0 3.0 16.0 (19.0) 10.0 16.0 13.0 4.0 135.0 71.0
9th RS Tera PRO 3476 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club Tom Sinfield 8.0 9.0 (45.0 BFD) 16.0 4.0 8.0 RDG 15.0 7.0 6.0 (45.0 DNF) 163.0 73.0
10th RS Tera PRO 3585 Rutland Sailing Club Luke Rowlands 13.0 (45.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 14.0 12.0 9.0 (16.0) 138.0 77.0
11th RS Tera PRO 4331 Ullswater Yacht Club Olivia Dembinska 14.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 BFD) 10.0 6.0 3.0 20.0 8.0 11.0 12.0 174.0 84.0
12th RS Tera PRO 2827 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Amelia Hutchinson 2.0 4.0 14.0 20.0 12.0 9.0 (34.0) 25.0 (26.0) 11.0 157.0 97.0
13th RS Tera PRO 2387 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Will Ahlheid (19.0) 15.0 11.0 17.0 17.0 (23.0) 18.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 147.0 105.0
14th RS Tera PRO 1610 Leigh & Lowton SC / Windermere School Frederick Wood 10.0 10.0 (45.0 BFD) (25.0) 22.0 13.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 22.0 183.0 113.0
15th RS Tera PRO 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Annabel Caldecott 11.0 11.0 (19.0) (23.0) 15.0 18.0 9.0 19.0 14.0 17.0 156.0 114.0
16th RS Tera PRO 2302 Thorpe Bay YC / Frensham Pond SC Luke Markey 16.0 8.0 15.0 (22.0) (19.0) 14.0 12.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 161.0 120.0
17th RS Tera PRO 2677 Isle of Man Yacht Club Thomas Watterson 17.0 (26.0) 22.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 22.0 13.0 (23.0) 13.0 170.0 121.0
18th RS Tera PRO 3656 Rutland Sailing Club Annabelle Hacker 7.0 5.0 10.0 (33.0) (45.0 BFD) 7.0 17.0 23.0 31.0 31.0 209.0 131.0
19th RS Tera PRO 3361 Isle of Man Yacht Club Will Osbourn 24.0 25.0 9.0 14.0 14.0 (27.0) 21.0 20.0 (28.0) 14.0 196.0 141.0
20th RS Tera PRO 3580 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Tristan Harding (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 13.0 27.0 13.0 22.0 13.0 24.0 16.0 18.0 236.0 146.0
21st RS Tera PRO 4334 Corinthian Otters / RBYC Amelia Kilgour 20.0 17.0 17.0 26.0 23.0 15.0 19.0 (27.0) (30.0) 21.0 215.0 158.0
22nd RS Tera PRO 1885 Rutland SC/Draycote Water Sailing Club Ben Angell 27.0 18.0 (45.0 BFD) 24.0 30.0 (34.0) 30.0 15.0 12.0 5.0 240.0 161.0
23rd RS Tera PRO 3815 Warsash Sailing Club Charlie Hooker (28.0) 22.0 23.0 (39.0) 27.0 20.0 11.0 9.0 24.0 25.0 228.0 161.0
24th RS Tera PRO 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Robert Fenna 26.0 23.0 (30.0) 12.0 18.0 16.0 (29.0) 18.0 22.0 27.0 221.0 162.0
25th RS Tera PRO 3566 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Gabriel Tierney 22.0 20.0 27.0 15.0 20.0 (31.0) 25.0 (29.0) 20.0 15.0 224.0 164.0
26th RS Tera PRO 4185 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club Megan Gowers 23.0 21.0 20.0 13.0 (31.0) 25.0 26.0 (28.0) 17.0 20.0 224.0 165.0
27th RS Tera PRO 2050 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Francis Harding 21.0 (45.0 DNF) 24.0 19.0 26.0 21.0 16.0 26.0 (29.0) 23.0 250.0 176.0
28th RS Tera PRO 2851 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Maisie Butler-Smith (45.0 DNF) (45.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 21.0 28.0 27.0 21.0 27.0 26.0 270.0 180.0
29th RS Tera PRO 2631 Burnham Sailing Club Charlie Rawling 18.0 24.0 16.0 21.0 28.0 29.0 24.0 (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 259.0 193.0
30th RS Tera PRO 2160 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club John Gillies 15.0 (45.0 DNC) 25.0 31.0 29.0 24.0 28.0 22.0 21.0 (34.0) 274.0 195.0
31st RS Tera PRO 4354 Ripon Sailing Club Zach Williamson (45.0 OCS) 16.0 (45.0 BFD) 41.0 35.0 26.0 32.0 30.0 25.0 24.0 319.0 229.0
32nd RS Tera PRO 4622 Bolton Sailing Club Archie Denley (45.0 DNF) (45.0 DNC) 28.0 35.0 36.0 33.0 23.0 31.0 18.0 28.0 322.0 232.0
33rd RS Tera PRO 3928 Hayling Island Sailing Club William Adams 30.0 (45.0 DNC) 21.0 30.0 24.0 30.0 (45.0 DNC) 40.0 36.0 35.0 336.0 246.0
34th RS Tera PRO 2604 Rutland SC / Hykeham SC Janna Schuerch 25.0 19.0 31.0 36.0 33.0 35.0 33.0 (41.0) (39.0) 39.0 331.0 251.0
35th RS Tera PRO 3654 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Daisy Floyd 29.0 (45.0 DNC) 29.0 32.0 25.0 32.0 31.0 36.0 (41.0) 40.0 340.0 254.0
36th RS Tera PRO 2067 Royal Hospital School Florence Osbourne (45.0 DNF) (45.0 DNC) 18.0 34.0 32.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 38.0 37.0 30.0 369.0 279.0
37th RS Tera PRO 2869 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Willow Cross (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 33.0 28.0 34.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 34.0 32.0 29.0 370.0 280.0
38th RS Tera PRO 1769 Warsash Sailing Club Emily Shell (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 26.0 29.0 37.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 39.0 34.0 36.0 381.0 291.0
39th RS Tera PRO 3811 Royal Victoria Yacht Club Bea Whishaw (45.0 DNF) (45.0 DNC) 32.0 40.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 32.0 35.0 32.0 396.0 306.0
40th RS Tera PRO 4355 Emsworth Sailing Club Ella Gardiner (45.0 DNF) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 BFD 38.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 35.0 40.0 37.0 420.0 330.0
41st RS Tera PRO 1499 Hayling Island Sailing Club Amelia Davies (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 BFD 37.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 42.0 42.0 38.0 429.0 339.0
42nd RS Tera PRO 2979 Hayling Island Sailing Club Freddie Beety (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNF 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 37.0 38.0 45.0 DNC 435.0 345.0
43rd RS Tera PRO 3251 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Ruby Allen (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 450.0 360.0
43rd RS Tera PRO 4600 Burton Sailing Club Jake Sowerby (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 450.0 360.0

RS Tera SPORT Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 78, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st RS Tera SPORT 2383 Gurnard Sailing Club Will Haines 3.0 (10.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 37.0 19.0
2nd RS Tera SPORT 4401 Filey Sailing Club Thomas Whitehead 1.0 2.0 (79.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 4.0 (11.0) 110.0 20.0
3rd RS Tera SPORT 4402 Filey Sailing Club Daniel Whitehead 4.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) (11.0) 4.0 5.0 1.0 42.0 25.0
4th RS Tera SPORT 112 Gurnard Sailing Club Cassius Day (20.0) (7.0) 2.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 60.0 33.0
5th RS Tera SPORT 2111 Sutton Bingham Sailing Club Ollie Wilson 5.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 (10.0) (12.0) 8.0 62.0 40.0
6th RS Tera SPORT 2311 Gurnard Sailing Club Rafe Bradley 13.0 (79.0 DNC) (79.0 BFD) 7.0 10.0 16.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 215.0 57.0
7th RS Tera SPORT 3496 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Zoe Lomas-Clarke 6.0 3.0 11.0 (79.0 BFD) (12.0) 8.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 148.0 57.0
8th RS Tera SPORT 4481 Sunderland Yacht Club Matthew Boatman 2.0 19.0 7.0 (79.0 BFD) 4.0 13.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0) 12.0 163.0 64.0
9th RS Tera SPORT 2671 Starcross Yacht Club Philippa Paley 10.0 4.0 (26.0) 8.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 18.0 (34.0) 18.0 144.0 84.0
10th RS Tera SPORT 2852 Royal Victoria Yacht Club Harry O'Callaghan (26.0) 8.0 5.0 15.0 5.0 10.0 16.0 11.0 (32.0) 17.0 145.0 87.0
11th RS Tera SPORT 4172 Rutland Sailing Club Jude Beatty 8.0 6.0 13.0 (79.0 BFD) 15.0 15.0 (21.0) 6.0 21.0 4.0 188.0 88.0
12th RS Tera SPORT 4343 Filey Sailing Club Molly Wilson 11.0 17.0 (79.0 BFD) 4.0 11.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 18.0 (36.0) 207.0 92.0
13th RS Tera SPORT 260 Rutland SC / Hykeham SC Thies Schuerch 21.0 21.0 4.0 (79.0 BFD) 8.0 9.0 7.0 (24.0) 16.0 16.0 205.0 102.0
14th RS Tera SPORT 2874 Gurnard Sailing Club Jasper Jenkinson 12.0 24.0 (79.0 BFD) (79.0 BFD) 17.0 12.0 12.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 262.0 104.0
15th RS Tera SPORT 3897 Gurnard Sailing Club Fallon Day 17.0 (23.0) 10.0 11.0 18.0 11.0 8.0 23.0 (25.0) 14.0 160.0 112.0
16th RS Tera SPORT 3830 Ullswater Yacht Club Laia Priestley (29.0) (79.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 25.0 23.0 22.0 15.0 6.0 6.0 224.0 116.0
17th RS Tera SPORT 4118 Felpham Sailing Club Joseph Hulse 16.0 9.0 17.0 17.0 (32.0) (29.0) 17.0 12.0 11.0 23.0 183.0 122.0
18th RS Tera SPORT 3662 Bowmoor Sailing Club Josh Pickard (28.0) 13.0 15.0 9.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 (28.0) 19.0 24.0 178.0 122.0
19th RS Tera SPORT 2987 Rutland Sailing Club Charlotte Caldecott 15.0 12.0 23.0 (79.0 BFD) 16.0 (28.0) 23.0 20.0 14.0 19.0 249.0 142.0
20th RS Tera SPORT 3444 Isle of Man Yacht Club Jimmy Cope (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 12.0 30.5 40.0 18.0 19.0 14.0 7.0 7.0 305.5 147.5
21st RS Tera SPORT 3900 Starcross Yacht Club Tom Solly 24.0 18.0 18.0 14.0 21.0 (79.0 DNC) 15.0 21.0 (36.0) 22.0 268.0 153.0
22nd RS Tera SPORT 3061 Warsash Sailing Club Aedan Hadaway 7.0 20.0 29.0 12.0 26.0 24.0 24.0 (52.0) 13.0 (34.0) 241.0 155.0
23rd RS Tera SPORT 2040 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Thomas Hill 18.0 16.0 24.0 (79.0 BFD) 20.0 20.0 (31.0) 29.0 15.0 20.0 272.0 162.0
24th RS Tera SPORT 2927 Gurnard Sailing Club Hannah Yates 23.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 (29.0) (33.0) 27.0 27.0 23.0 25.0 225.0 163.0
25th RS Tera SPORT 1038 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Bailey Angus 14.0 14.0 20.0 20.0 (30.0) (27.0) 25.0 22.0 26.0 26.0 224.0 167.0
26th RS Tera SPORT 4403 Hayling Island Sailing Club Ben Gardner 22.0 (79.0 DNC) 22.0 16.0 13.0 19.0 36.0 25.0 33.0 (47.0) 312.0 186.0
27th RS Tera SPORT 2611 Shotwick Sailing Club Harry Bennell 31.0 (79.0 DNC) 21.0 26.0 28.0 (34.0) 26.0 17.0 30.0 13.0 305.0 192.0
28th RS Tera SPORT 4200 Frensham Pond Sailing Club George Garner 25.0 (79.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 24.0 21.0 33.0 (43.0) 31.0 30.0 323.0 201.0
29th RS Tera SPORT 1728 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Dylan Jenkins 19.0 22.0 28.0 (35.0) 22.0 32.0 29.0 (49.0) 24.0 31.0 291.0 207.0
30th RS Tera SPORT 2628 Shotwick Sailing Club Evie Bennell 30.0 15.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 35.0 (50.0) 42.0 (45.0) 44.0 315.0 220.0
31st RS Tera SPORT 3464 Gurnard Sailing Club Elsie Jenkinson 34.0 (79.0 DNC) 25.0 21.0 36.0 36.0 35.0 39.0 (42.0) 29.0 376.0 255.0
32nd RS Tera SPORT 2059 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Lily Chisnell (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 8.0 36.0 33.0 79.0 DNC 18.0 32.0 22.0 28.0 414.0 256.0
33rd RS Tera SPORT 3009 Emsworth Sailing Club Noah Chisnall (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 30.0 22.0 27.0 22.0 41.0 37.0 38.0 45.0 420.0 262.0
34th RS Tera SPORT 3137 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Jack Dell 9.0 (79.0 DNC) (79.0 BFD) 79.0 BFD 42.0 17.0 20.0 19.0 59.0 37.0 440.0 282.0
35th RS Tera SPORT 1909 Gurnard Sailing Club Jack Harrison (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 24.0 41.0 79.0 DNC 34.0 16.0 28.0 15.0 474.0 316.0
36th RS Tera SPORT 2372 Docklands Sailing and WC Harry Bew 31.0 RDG 25.0 39.0 (79.0 BFD) 43.0 37.0 42.0 45.0 57.0 (62.0) 460.0 319.0
37th RS Tera SPORT 3829 Ullswater Yacht Club Aggie Priestley (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 31.0 29.0 45.0 43.0 55.0 30.0 37.0 56.0 484.0 326.0
38th RS Tera SPORT 3579 Bowmoor SC James Bulkes (79.0 DNF) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 27.0 31.0 26.0 38.0 46.0 44.0 40.0 489.0 331.0
39th RS Tera SPORT 2403 Emsworth Sailing Club Rollo Rollason 27.0 (79.0 DNC) 41.0 (79.0 BFD) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 30.0 33.0 29.0 21.0 497.0 339.0
40th RS Tera SPORT 3025 Filey Sailing Club Harry Wilson 36.0 26.0 42.0 (79.0 BFD) 46.0 41.0 53.0 56.0 58.0 (59.0) 496.0 358.0
41st RS Tera SPORT 984 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Oliviq MacAlister (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 32.0 79.0 BFD 44.0 79.0 DNC 37.0 35.0 27.0 35.0 526.0 368.0
42nd RS Tera SPORT 2362 Gurnard Sailing Club Barney Hall (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 36.0 34.0 79.0 DNC 25.0 43.0 57.0 51.0 55.0 538.0 380.0
43rd RS Tera SPORT 889 Broadwater Sailing Club Leo Harris (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 34.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 28.0 36.0 17.0 32.0 542.0 384.0
44th RS Tera SPORT 4074 Brading Haven Yacht Club Benjamin Wheeler (79.0 DNF) (79.0 DNC) 44.0 33.0 39.0 39.0 61.0 62.0 56.0 63.0 555.0 397.0
45th RS Tera SPORT 2741 Emsworth Sailing Club Ben Jeffery (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 40.0 23.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 45.0 40.0 35.0 57.0 556.0 398.0
46th RS Tera SPORT 2279 Draycote Water Sailing Club Rex Ruddy 33.0 (79.0 DNC) 37.0 28.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 56.0 58.0 49.0 64.0 562.0 404.0
47th RS Tera SPORT 2597 Hayling Island Sailing Club Martha Lewis (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 79.0 BFD 35.0 30.0 52.0 38.0 43.0 48.0 562.0 404.0
48th RS Tera SPORT 1638 Rutland Sailing Club Amelia Caldecott (79.0 DNF) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 79.0 BFD 23.0 79.0 DNC 40.0 41.0 39.0 27.0 565.0 407.0
49th RS Tera SPORT 2789 Clwb Hwylio Y Felinheli Ethan Watkin Jones (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 25.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DSQ 26.0 9.0 33.0 567.0 409.0
50th RS Tera SPORT 3554 Gurnard Sailing Club Ran Wheeler 32.0 (79.0 DNC) (79.0 BFD) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNF 31.0 46.0 53.0 46.0 43.0 567.0 409.0
51st RS Tera SPORT 2560 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Morgan Cross (79.0 DNF) (79.0 DNC) 27.0 79.0 BFD 37.0 40.0 39.0 34.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 572.0 414.0
52nd RS Tera SPORT 3436 Royal Lymington YC / Salterns Rebecca Wharmby (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 33.0 79.0 BFD 38.0 38.0 66.0 59.0 47.0 54.0 572.0 414.0
53rd RS Tera SPORT 1668 Frensham Pond Sailing Club Nuala Angus (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 38.0 79.0 DNC 47.0 44.0 48.0 50.0 60.0 60.0 584.0 426.0
54th RS Tera SPORT 2325 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Oscar Clark (79.0 DNF) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 79.0 BFD 34.0 79.0 DNC 32.0 47.0 40.0 42.0 590.0 432.0
55th RS Tera SPORT 3903 Worthing Sailing Club Orson Webb 35.0 27.0 (79.0 BFD) (79.0 BFD) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 62.0 68.0 52.0 49.0 609.0 451.0
56th RS Tera SPORT 796 Gurnard Sailing Club Daisy Preston (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 35.0 37.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 67.0 61.0 61.0 41.0 618.0 460.0
57th RS Tera SPORT 3038 Emsworth Sailing Club Noah Wyles (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 47.0 40.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 44.0 55.0 79.0 DSQ 58.0 639.0 481.0
58th RS Tera SPORT 3906 Hayling Island Sailing Club Georgia Thomson (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 32.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 49.0 63.0 54.0 52.0 645.0 487.0
59th RS Tera SPORT 959 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Edward Knowles (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 47.0 48.0 41.0 39.0 649.0 491.0
60th RS Tera SPORT 3849 Lymington Town Sailing Club Noah Champkin (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 45.0 38.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 63.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 657.0 499.0
61st RS Tera SPORT 1256 Waveney & Oulton Broad YC Emily Hooton (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 46.0 79.0 BFD 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 51.0 51.0 48.0 79.0 DNC 670.0 512.0
62nd RS Tera SPORT 1843 Starcross Yacht Club William West (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 BFD 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 54.0 44.0 53.0 51.0 676.0 518.0
63rd RS Tera SPORT 2118 Hayling Island Sailing Club Penelope Gardner (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 50.0 30.5 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 59.0 64.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 677.5 519.5
64th RS Tera SPORT 888 Worthing Sailing Club Jack Booth (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 BFD 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 57.0 54.0 50.0 50.0 685.0 527.0
65th RS Tera SPORT 2259 Rutland Sailing Club Gabriel Beatty (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 31.0 64.0 38.0 686.0 528.0
66th RS Tera SPORT 1761 Emsworth Sailing Club Emma Lovell (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 60.0 67.0 55.0 53.0 709.0 551.0
67th RS Tera SPORT 2123 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Rory Polwart (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNF 39.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 68.0 69.0 79.0 DNC 66.0 716.0 558.0
68th RS Tera SPORT 4009 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Louis Rumboll (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 43.0 79.0 BFD 79.0 DNC 42.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 717.0 559.0
69th RS Tera SPORT 1906 Middle Nene SC / Rutland SC Esme Hatsell (79.0 DNF) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 65.0 60.0 63.0 61.0 723.0 565.0
70th RS Tera SPORT 2125 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club Elen Thomas (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 64.0 79.0 DNC 62.0 46.0 725.0 567.0
71st RS Tera SPORT 1710 Starcross Yacht Club Archie Kemmish (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 49.0 79.0 BFD 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 58.0 66.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 726.0 568.0
72nd RS Tera SPORT 1662 Emsworth Sailing Club Issac Lovell (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 48.0 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 759.0 601.0
73rd RS Tera SPORT 13 Royal Lymington Yacht Club Amelia Montagu (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 790.0 632.0
73rd RS Tera SPORT 6 Yarmouth Sailing Club George Newman (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 790.0 632.0
73rd RS Tera SPORT 3916 Royal Victoria Yacht Club Megan Turner (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 790.0 632.0
73rd RS Tera SPORT 5 Yarmouth Sailing Club Rupert Willard (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 790.0 632.0
73rd RS Tera SPORT 2175 Ripon Sailing Club Seb Williamson (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 790.0 632.0
73rd RS Tera SPORT 2612 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Joshua Gillies (79.0 DNC) (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 79.0 DNC 790.0 632.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com