Henri Lloyd Cup 2008

Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub

Deltagerliste

 
ID Klasse Sejlnr. Bådnavn Rorsmand Klub Nation Gaster
906 Drage USA 1 Eva Ivan H Bradbury Edgartown Yacht Club GBR Will Willet - TBA* Lars Hendriksen - TBA
856 Knarr OD 98 Winner Hans Trap Hellerup Sejlklub DK  
902 Knarr OD 90 CAP Lars Gottfredsen Skovshoved DK  
903 Knarr OD 85 Lej Thomas Chr. Olsen KDY DK Klavs Olsen - KDY* Majbrit Lang - KDY* Peter Herman Møller - Næstved
804 Knarr OD 80 ELLA Torben Anker Sørensen KDY DK Steen Nielsen - RKS* Søren Anker Sørensen - -
  Knarr OD 79 KLEM Torben Hessov   DK  
883 Knarr OD 76 Getaway Allan Borgstrøm KDY DK Steen Ammentorp - Farum* Nicolai Bestle - KDY
908 Knarr OD 72 Terne Nils Alsinf KDY DK Erik Corneliussen - KDY* Torben Madsen - KAS
915 Knarr OD 71 Jatak Henrik Melchior KDY Rungsted DK  
916 Knarr OD 69 Evergreen Ulf Røgeberg SKS N Sven Gravesen - SKS* Mikkel Thomsen - SKS
  Knarr OD 68 Caroline Søren Pehrsson KDY DK Nicolai Lassen* Søren Gammelgaard
  Knarr OD 66 MY-WAY Frank Berg   DK Christian Thyssen* Rasmus Rapfod
824 Knarr OD 136 Anna Peter Lerbrandt KDY DK Carsten Jacobsen - KDY* Claus Refsgaard - KDY
914 Knarr OD 133 Astrid Chris Evers KDY/Vedbæk DK Kristine Evers* Stine Langvad* Johnny Henriksen
  Knarr OD 122 Shanty Bent Bramsen   DK Lotte Langkjær* Jens Henning Jensen
907 Knarr OD 120 sirius Ole Hiort KDY DK  
912 Knarr OD 113 Pericum Hans Monberg Hellerup DK William Schulin-Zeuthen - Skovshoved* Christina Schulin-Zeuthen - Hellerup
  Knarr OD 106   Simon Christensen KDY DK Susse Brandt* Albert Seligmann
904 Knarr OD 100 Skridbladner Jens Faber Hellerup DK Jes Thomsen - Hellerup* Henning Olsen - Hellerup
905 1O1 DEN 50 Courageous Torben Petersen KAS DK  
909 1O1 DEN 45 Den Svedige Sild Kasper Bonnevie KDY DK Mads Puge - KDY* Teis Svejstrup - KDY
849 1O1 DEN 400 La Femme Kim Christensen Marselisborg DK Jesper Kjer - SKS* Thomas Gregersen - SKS* nn* nn
831 Drage DEN 386 Ditte Lars Jensen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub DK Lars Jensen - Skælskør* TBC
917 Drage DEN 368 Flawless Valdemar Bandolowski Dragør DK Søren Hvalsø - Dragør* Carsten Hey - Dragør
918 Drage DEN 351 QM Yosemite Michael Ring Vedbaek Sejlklub DK Lars Henrik Nielsen - KDY* Jens Scheller - KDY
836 Drage DEN 332 Monick Nicklas Holm KDY DK  
  101 DEN 33   Jan Svendsen KDY DK  
913 1O1 DEN 329 Clare de lune Jørgen Tjellesen KDY DK Per Braad - VSK* Thorkild Falkentoft - Frem* Jesper Tjellesen - Taarbæk
910 1O1 DEN 320 Hvid magi Peter Bjerrum Sundet DK  
  101 DEN 300   Svend Erik Bruhn Helsingør DK  
808 Drage DEN 284 Shadowfax Michael Gosden KDY DK Henrik Høyrup - KDY* Carsten Hetling - KDY
899 Drage DEN 233 hotlips Lars Broen KDY DK Anders Lassen - KDY* Thomas Tresler - KDY
911 Drage DEN 166 White Lady Mark Flindt Hellerup Sejlklub DK Niels Sørensen - KDY* Tba Tba - Tba



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 6
www.sailwave.com