event burgee venue burgee

Helsinki Down Town Race

Liuskasaari

2015 HSS DTR Competitor List

 
Class, NAT SailNo club HelmName Helm Gender CrewName Helm Gender
Down Town Race 29er FIN 123 HSS Nicole HOVASSAPIAN F  
Down Town Race 29er FIN 212 EMK Elviira KAIRAMO F  
Down Town Race 29er FIN 1215 HSS/EMK Sirre KRONLÖF F  
Down Town Race 29er FIN 1820 BS/HSS Jacob VON KOSKULL M Lasse TAMMELA
Down Town Race 29er FIN 2031 BS Robin BERNER M Markus IHAMUOTILA M
Down Town Race 29er FIN 2032 NJK Oliver SILÉN Edvin THERMAN
Down Town Race 29er FIN 2035 NJK Cecilia SANDMAN F Catharina SANDMAN F
Down Town Race 29er FIN 2153 HSS Alexander GRÖNBLOM M Martin MIKKOLA M
Down Town Race 29er FIN 2156 HSS Juho KOTIRANTA M  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 3 EPS Aino Ikonen F  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 10 Turun Pursiseura Henrik ILOLA M  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 20 TP Roni PATTERSON M  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 35 HSK Jon WYERS M  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 39 TPS Aleksi LAAKSO  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 81 EPS Julia MANNI F  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 99 TPS Janiina PARTANEN  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 429 HSK Pietari AIRAKORPI  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 446 OPS Selma VALJUS F  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 801 TP Laura PESOLA F  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 809 Espoon pursiseura Ia HARJUNPÄÄ F  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 811 TPS Martta SOINI F  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 817 EPS Mikael RONKAiNEN M  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 827 EPS Niklas TOROI M  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 830 EPS Waltteri MOISIO  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 832 TP Saara KUISMA  
Down Town Race Europe FIN 844 HSK Amos KALHAMA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN HSS Edit GRÖNROOS F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 237 EMK Hanna LEHTINEN  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 340 UPS Rasmus SALMINEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 565 ESF Leevi TARJANNE M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 634 BS Una HEINILÄ F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 649 NJK Christian LILJA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 722 UPS Veikka KUISMA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 828 HSS Felix SERGELIUS  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 881 HSS Mikaela SODERBERG F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 888 ESF Lasse LINDELL  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 891 BS Ebbe HEINILÄ M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 897 EMK Aada MAULA F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 900 HSS Remu SEPPÄ M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 933 UPS Camilla LEHTONEN  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 937 BSS Jonatan KVIST M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 951 NJK Rado LINDBERG M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 968 BSS Emmi TALLBERG M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 969 BSS Silja OIKKONEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 974 BSS Pette USKI M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 977 BBS Aino KORTE F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 979 HSS Oskar TANHUANPÄÄ M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1012 BSS Atte KLEMOLA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1060 NJK Edvard STENIUS M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1073 Hss Olav HAMEL M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1080 NJK Lina EVÄSOJA F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1098 NJK Paul WELIN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1103 EMK Pulmu OKSANEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1109 BS Aapo ROININEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Cadett FIN 1112 HTPS Anton NIEMI  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking TAN 18 DYC Max PENNANEN-KOK M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 21 Sailing Academy SP Arkadiy KARMANOV  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 43 Sailing Academy SP Andreev VASILIY M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 48 Sailing Academy SP Andrey KHOMENKO  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 52 HSSVVS SPB Rautu Laptev ALEXANDER  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 68 Sailing Academy SP Nikita IVANOV  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 71 ESS KALEV Oliver OLMARU M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 79 HSSVVS SPB Rautu Grakhov VLADISLAV  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 95 Sailing Academy SP Aleksandr ORLOV  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 101 Sailing Academy SP Aleksandra LUKOYANOVA F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking LAT 115 Riga Yahtclub Elerte AGIJA F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking LAT 120 Riga's Yacht Club Eduards PLAVINS M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking LAT 120 Riga's Yacht Club Eduards PLAVINS M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 127 HSSVVS SPB Rautu Brovin RODION  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 162 KJK Märten MIKK M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 168 SAILING ACADEMY SP Melnikov ALEKSANDR  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 171 HSSVVS SPB Rautu Russkih BOGDAN  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 178 Kalev Yacht Club Helen AUSMAN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 179 ESS Kalevi Jahtklubi Mihkel PAAL M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 182 ESS Kalevi Purjespordikool Ingmar OLMARU M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 195 Sailing Academy SP Artem KUZMIN  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 198 ROPK Georg RISTAL M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 201 ESS Kalevi Jahtklubi Kaarel PAAL M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking EST 207 Kalev Yacht Club Randal ANNUS M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 229 Sailing Academy SP Artem NIKIFOROV  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 258 Sailing Academy SP Lobanov MATVEY M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 295 HSS Ester VON WEISSENBERG M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 318 LP Tua LEHTONEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 345 HSK Henrik PUOLAKKA  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 380 LPS Ville KORHONEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 393 TP Arttu LEPPÄNEN  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 410 MP Eemeli MYYRYLÄINEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 416 Sailing Academy SP Maksim SHAPOSHNIKOV M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 420 ESF Tatu TUKIAINEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 429 ASS Ida BJÖRKQVIST F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 448 ESF Frans JÄRVI M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 464 HSK Aku TAPPER M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 488 LP Leevi MÄNTYVAARA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 510 TPS Aarni HARMOVAARA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 528 EMK Anton DONNER M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 539 EPS Axel LAINE M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 599 OPS Juho NIEMITALO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 666 BS Sebastian FEODOROFF M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 673 HSS Iida VAUHKONEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 687 HSK Samuel RIKALA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 698 Rautu Vadim SHALAGIN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 700 HSK Jerry MALMIVAARA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 720 ASS Michael TYNI M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 721 UPS Antti MÄKI-ARVELA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 740 HSS Venla ALIKLAAVU F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 765 HSS Belinda EHRNROOTH F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 809 HSS Joakim SVINHUFVUD M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 813 ÅSS Thomas LINDSTRÖM M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 829 TaPS Roope RELLMAN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 838 EMK Mattias JANHUNEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 841 ESF Adele JÄRVI F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 848 OM Helmi INGET F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 852 EPS Ilari MUHONEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 892 BSS Lukas FAGERHOLM M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 898 EMK Anni UURESMAA  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 916 OPS Tuomas HORKO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 918 HSS Henrik VAALAVUO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 919 UPS Onni KUISMA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 932 EPS Daniel KARIO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 933 ESF Nuutti LAINE M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 934 EPS Joona PASANEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 956 EMK Milla RISSANEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 958 BSS Sofia HELD F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 963 BS Lotta VIRTANEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 966 EPS Karoliina SOINI F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 972 HSS Emma GRÖNBLOM F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 973 BS Panu KALLIONIEMI M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 980 BS Senja HEIKKILÄ-DIAS F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 985 EMK Elsa TALVITIE F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 992 HSK Vilma RIKALA F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 999 MP Jaakko HAATAJA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1004 Oulun Purjehdusseura r.y. Lili KOTILAINEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1005 EPS Sini KARIO F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1006 hsk Aaro IMMONEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1024 BS Aku KOIVISTOINEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1026 HSS Sophie SEPPÄLÄ F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1027 MP Sofia TYNKKYNEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1038 VP Melisa RIDAL F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1040 HSK Elias KILPIÖ M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1043 HSS Jaakko VAUHKONEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1044 EMK Kasper MURTO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1045 EMK Siiri HOKKA  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1047 BSS Julia BJORKESTAM F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1048 ESF Lilli TUKIAINEN F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1056 N Otto DAHLBERG M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1058 TaPS Kivi SIIK M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1063 HSS Ellen ORMIO F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1070 HSS Lilian TANHUANPÄÄ F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1074 BSS Olli PATRAKKA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1075 HSS Anna PARTTI F  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1096 HSK Anton JANHONEN M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1099 BSS Kim-Oskar GODENHJELM M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1100 BSS Lucas HOVINIEMI M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1101 BSS Walter WAHLROOS M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1105 ESF Lucas KARLEMO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1107 BSS Samuel MUKKALA M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1108 HSS Mainio ORMIO  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 1182 Sailing Academy SP Nikita MELNIKOV M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking FIN 1369 HSS Mikael MUSTAKALLIO M  
Down Town Race Optimist Ranking RUS 8812 Sailing Academy SP Anna NIKIFOROVA  
Down Town Race Zoom8 RUS 24 SPbSC Vladimir LOGINOV M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 EST 67 KJK Henri SILLUTA M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 RUS 77 SPbSC Daniil USACHEV M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 RUS 95 CSKA Nikita BEZYKORNOV M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 RUS 96 CSKA VMF MOSCOW Kiril SMOL'KOV  
Down Town Race Zoom8 RUS 114 SPbSC Mikhail SHALAGIN M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 449 MP Otto SCHNEIDER M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 468 HSS Elli VAINIO-MATTILA F  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 521 LPS Pekka ESKOLA M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 529 BSS Luna HOVINIEMI F  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 540 BSS Roope USKI M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 556 BSS Helmi-Liisa PETTAY F  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 569 EMK Felix BRUMMER M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 614 EMK Jaakko LEHTINEN M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 643 EMK Viivi MOISIO F  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 645 EMK Veikko TALVITIE M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 646 EMK Eemeli PULKKINEN M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 651 EPS Hannu KARIO M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 660 HSS Karl ADER M  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 661 BSS Sissel VON SCHOULTZ F  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 832 BS Ellen SAHLSTRÖM F  
Down Town Race Zoom8 FIN 946 HSS Elias ODRISCHINSKY M  
EuropaCup Laser 4.7 FIN 167646 NJK Emilia WINQVIST F  
EuropaCup Laser 4.7 FIN 188361 HSS Sara EHRNROOTH F  
EuropaCup Laser 4.7 FIN 188363 Lappeenrannan Pursiseura Outi KOLHONEN F  
EuropaCup Laser 4.7 FIN 188376 HSS Iivo HUOPANIEMI M  
EuropaCup Laser 4.7 FIN 196336 HSS Andreas SCHRÖDER M  
EuropaCup Laser 4.7 FIN 203737 HSS Patrick SCHRÖDER M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 35184 TAPS Joonas HARJU M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 185974 TAPS Rudolf SALMINEN M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 188360 NJK Lucas HASSELBLATT M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 194637 NJK Robin JOLLY M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 194803 NJK Paulus SAARI M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 194810 ESF Victor MESTERTON M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 195520 NJK Veera KAAKINEN F  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 198220 LPS Henrik SINIVUORI M  
EuropaCup Radial NED 200860 Haarlemsche Jachtclub Hannah VAN GOOR F  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 200871 NJK Ohto AAKKO M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 200903 NJK Alexandra DAHLBERG F  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 201023 HSS Ronja GRÖNBLOM F  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 201035 NJK Nooa LAUKKANEN M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 201401 EPS Oskari MUHONEN M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 201553 NJK Adele TANHUANPÄÄ F  
EuropaCup Radial JPN 202613 TICO Kanako HIRUTA F  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 203066 - Aarni AHVONEN M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 206761 NJK Aleksi TAPPER M  
EuropaCup Radial GBR 206943 Hickling Broad Georgina POVALL F  
EuropaCup Radial NOR 207547 Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Sigurd TVEIT M  
EuropaCup Radial FIN 208944 ESS Suvi-tuuli WIKSTRÖM F  


www.hss-segel.fi
race@hss-segel.fi

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com