KEREKED-ONE DESIGN BALATON TOUR

CSOPAK, 2024.06.15-06.16

Eredmény

11m One Design Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 11m One Design Inhaca 3 18 THE-YKA Kálóczy Szebasztián Kuthi Gábor,Suba Csongor,Kiss Balázs 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd 11m One Design Red Shark 1163 SVE Herczog Péter Bathó Péter,Gereben Ábel,Detrekői Zsuzsa 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 10.0 6.0
3rd 11m One Design Obsession 220 SVE Soltész Gábor Alibán Dénes Sándor,Buza Gergely,Meszéna Zsolt 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 12.0 7.0
4th 11m One Design Storm 1106 AVIS SE Köhler Imre Baranyai Mátyás,Höflinger Norbert,Nagy-Pál Levente (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 10.0
5th 11m One Design XIMOD 11 Magyar J24 VSE Péter Tamás Richter Tamás,Kocsis Bence,Gyarmati Károly 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 18.0 13.0
6th 11m One Design Manual 158 MTDSC Molnár Judit Kovacsics András,Papp Hajnalka,Müller Enikő 6.0 6.0 (7.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 18.0

8m One Design Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 8m One Design Bella Ragazza 112 AVIS SE Kassai András Evetovic Dávid,Kovács Botond Levente,Vincze Zoltán,Takács Dániel Gábor 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 6.0 3.0
2nd 8m One Design Viper American Crew 46 BYC Oroszlán Péter Varga Zsolt,Oroszlán Gábor,Lillik Ákos,Vincze Gábor 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 10.0 5.0
3rd 8m One Design Weight 21 TVSK,AVKE Gyenes Ákos Ilovszky Rita,Benczúr Máté József,Sármásy Márton,Borissza Zsolt 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 12.0 8.0
4th 8m One Design Mr. Purple 30 PVSE Krauth Balázs Szemkeő Márton,Kadlecsik Márton,Haracsi Gábor 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 15.0 10.0
5th 8m One Design Krackerjack 90 TVSK Potsubay Péter Tarjányi Attila,Köles Attila (5.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 12.0
6th 8m One Design Montana 73 SVE Forintos Róbert Horváth István,Nyárády Zoltán,Bósza Zsolt (6.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 24.0 18.0
7th 8m One Design Szender 902 PRO SE Gyarmati Tamás Eszes Hunor,Gyarmati Gáspár József,Major Zoltán,Eszes Zoltán 7.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) 30.0 21.0
8th 8m One Design Pannonvoyage 111 TVSK Kármán József Szantner Lóránt (T),Kovács-Sebestyén Szabolcs,Kovács Krisztina (9.0) 8.0 8.0 7.0 32.0 23.0
9th 8m One Design Möbius 36 PVSE Gacsályi Bertalan Béla Gacsályiné Rédai Erika,Iván Péter,Gerlics Balázs 8.0 (9.0) 9.0 8.0 34.0 25.0

J/70 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st J/70 MaffiJa 1819 BYC Tóth Elizabet Virág Takács Levente Ferenc,Almási Zsombor,Kis-Kapin Károly 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 8.0 4.0
2nd J/70 Z 1779 SVE Verebély Mátyás Zakariás Dorottya,Csizmazia Virág,Ujvárosi Máté (6.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 5.0
3rd J/70 Rosszcsont 1739 KEREKED Fináczy Péter György Fináczy Balázs,Fináczy Márk,Fináczy Péter Sebestyén,Penziás Benedek 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 10.0 6.0
4th J/70 Y 1778 BIVE Török Péter Joó Máté Sebestyén,Ralovich Ádám,Tringer Máté 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 15.0 9.0
5th J/70 Quantum Sails II. 1835 ESK Gál Pál Zoltán Fejti Péter,Kiss Kata,Gál Dóra Laura 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 20.0 14.0
6th J/70 X 1777 SVE Verebély Nándor Török László,Gyulai Benedek,Sohár Domonkos Gellért (7.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 24.0 17.0
7th J/70 Supermodel 1465 TYC Antal Péter Csermák Dalma,Póka Zsolt,Szűcs Péter Pál,Oravecz Kamilla (T) 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 24.0 17.0

J24 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st J24 Twenty Big 5 205 MVM SE Fluck Benedek Székely-Gyökössy Szabolcs,Fluck Izabella,Kissné Fluck Daniella (T),Kiss Viktória Anna,Kiss Csaba (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0
2nd J24 J'Korszak-Laurel 208 Magyar J24 VSE Farkas Tamás Farkasné Nagy Gabriella,Lajos László Gábor,Péter Csaba 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 11.0 7.0
3rd J24 Jukebox 1622 PVSE Sabján Annamária Pettenkoffer Viktória,Gál Gabriella,Galla Viktória,Széplaki Tünde (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 12.0 7.0
4th J24 Montem 109 HYC Nagykovácsy Tibor Fekete Blanka Eszter,Fekete Tamás,Benyó Máté,Benyó Marcell 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 18.0 11.0
5th J24 Jinge 745 MVM SE Aklan György Kovács Attila,Baligács István,Kovács-Buna Kinga,Simonyi Levente 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 18.0 12.0
6th J24 Utasellátó 5443 Magyar J24 VSE Kocsis Ákos Gábor Kun Dávid,Balogh András,Hunfalvy Péter 6.0 6.0 3.0 (7.0) 22.0 15.0
7th J24 Babut 1286 BYC Gacs Jenő Major Zsombor,Tilinger Dániel Mirkó,Kleineisel Márk János,Killik Petra (7.0) 5.0 7.0 6.0 25.0 18.0
8th J24 Blitz 5365 Magyar J24 VSE Serdült Sándor Fa Kálmán,Fa Domonkos,Kovács Gellért (8.0) 8.0 8.0 8.0 32.0 24.0

Asso 99 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Asso 99 Peecasso 139 EGIS Nyári Zoltán Zsolt Petrányi Zoltán,Kaltenecker Károly,Farkas Bence Tamás,Szaplonczay Péter, Szaplonczay Balázs (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Asso 99 Tomasso 134 Asso YC Vadnai Tamás Fazekas Gergely,Huszka Róbert,Botos Bálint,Fejér Miklós,Kopcsányi Zoltán 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 4.0 10.0 6.0
3rd Asso 99 Infla Deus 133 ESK Detre Szabolcs Detre Zsolt,Detre Nándor,Varga Gábor,Kató Bálint László,Takács Norbert (4.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
4th Asso 99 Equilor 126 KEREKED,BYC Huber Péter Lél Domokos András Péter,Németh Boldizsár,Varga Dániel Kristóf,Kulcsár Kavics,Kollár Ádám Krisztián (6.0) 2.0 5.0 5.0 18.0 12.0
5th Asso 99 Yuppie 142 EGIS Pap Mátyás Csemniczky Zsuzsanna,Faragó Gábor,Czipó György,Marián Balázs,Tolnay Gréta Karolina 3.0 6.0 4.0 (7.0) 20.0 13.0
6th Asso 99 Rock Me Baby 82 TVSK Lovas Dániel Lovas Sándor,Angelus Áron,Salamon Ákos Kristóf,Dobos Gergely Zsombor,Lovas Réka Orsolya 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 20.0 13.0
7th Asso 99 Simo 140 HOLT PONT Kántás Gábor D'Albini-Kántás Sára,Szabó Zsolt,Szabó Péter,Náday-Tauber Patrik,Sillai Csaba 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 6.0 29.0 21.0
8th Asso 99 Fiji 63 KDSE Kakas Máté Bodó István,Vas Gergely,Melha Márton,Spáh Attila (8.0) 7.0 6.0 8.0 29.0 21.0

Sudár Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Sudár Regatta Pontilla 740 SVE Osváth Márton Demjén Albert,Nemes Krisztián (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Sudár Regatta Öreg 156 KEREKED Toronyi Bence Békés Miklós,Antal Péter 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 8.0 4.0
3rd Sudár Regatta Gé. 155 TVSK Pál Gaszton Alibán András,Patta Szilvia 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 13.0 9.0
4th Sudár Regatta Száz*szép 778 TVSK Szörényi Gábor Szakasits György,Lendvai Máté Fülöp 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
5th Sudár Regatta Blue Jay 56 IBM SE Bacsek Péter Bacsek Emma Borbála,Lázár Anna (7.0) 5.0 5.0 3.0 20.0 13.0
6th Sudár Regatta Banka 46 Szántódi VE Pozsonyi Zoltán Imre Gál Andor Viktor,Varga Gergely 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 24.0 17.0
7th Sudár Regatta Joystick 97 TVSK Fülöp Béla Adlovits Péter,Ther Balázs 6.0 7.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 28.0 19.0
8th Sudár Regatta Vigasz 600 TVSK Báti Péter Holló Péter,Andrássi Győző 8.0 (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 35.0 26.0

Elliott 770 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Elliott 770 Pegazus 35 HYC,KSE Beck Gergő Lázár Antónia,Virág Balázs,Visontai Balázs (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0
2nd Elliott 770 Part-y 8 BESE Nagy Attila Kovács Gergely,Csordás Szilvia,Koncz Ádám Mihály (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
3rd Elliott 770 Nomád 3 PYC Kovács Ákos Dániel Fülei Tamás,Pilli Martina,Papp Tibor 1.0 (9.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 17.0 8.0
4th Elliott 770 Lilly Elliott 22 TVSK Berecz Tímea Varga Renáta Tímea,Pintér Éva,Oláh Kitti,Selényi Csenge (5.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 17.0 12.0
5th Elliott 770 Jóhajó 1 KEREKED Zalai Gábor Zalai Péter Gábor,Ujfalussy Kristóf (8.0) 5.0 6.0 3.0 22.0 14.0
6th Elliott 770 Fincsi 13 KVSE1 Goóts János Sándor Kuti Ákos,Gellért Péter 4.0 4.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) 25.0 16.0
7th Elliott 770 Findusz 4 AVIS SE Papp Zoltán Hobot István,Bódy István Levente,Pintér Ferdinánd Nándor (T) (7.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 24.0 17.0
8th Elliott 770 Isa Pur 9 MTDSC Pálinkás Ervin Nagy Benedek Péter (T),Jászberényi Áron (T),Kiss László Gyula,Medgyesi Imola Lara 6.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 29.0 20.0

Flaar 18 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Flaar 18 Nempiskóta 18032 VESC Gábor Illés Áron Hodács Attila 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd Flaar 18 HUN 18025 18025 VSEK Horváth Gábor Ferencz Ákos (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
3rd Flaar 18 TÍZES 18010 T-Jolle VSE Skandera Gábor Juhász Mihály,Petrik Mónika 3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 15.0 9.0
4th Flaar 18 HUN 18023 18023 FY BVSE Lehoczki Dominik Norbert Lehoczki Norbert 4.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 22.0 13.0
5th Flaar 18 Pulpo Gallego 18029 SZVE Schilling Dániel Schilling Péter,Branyiczki Dóra (T) (7.0) 6.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 14.0
6th Flaar 18 Flaaraway 18024 WIN-D SE Turcsán Pál Tamás Turcsán Ádám Tamás 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 23.0 16.0
7th Flaar 18 Flaar 18 18028 VSEK Vincze László László Helga (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 27.0 18.0
8th Flaar 18 Team CraftBenson 18035 WIN-D SE Hidvégi Zsolt Hammer Natasa Zorka 5.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 28.0 19.0

Scholtz 22 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Scholtz 22 Kismedve 1803 KVSE1 Deák Zsolt Juhász Tamás,Deák Zsófia,Anna Tait(Ausztrál) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd Scholtz 22 Bella Ciao 42 ARVSE Simó Béla Szabó Ákos,Szabó Panna 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 12.0 7.0
3rd Scholtz 22 Berka 20 AVIS SE Imre Ferenc Lak Gergely,Szieberth Máté,Imre Gergely Péter (T) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 12.0 8.0
4th Scholtz 22 Center 137 TVSK Csorba Gábor Horváth Gergely,Koppány Csaba Béla (4.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 13.0 9.0
5th Scholtz 22 Borzongató 38 WIN-D SE Farkas András Koszta Bernát,Steiner Csaba Dezső (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 14.0
6th Scholtz 22 Rozsdás Bökő 44 Ocean Sailing SE Major László Kiss László (7.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 26.0 19.0
7th Scholtz 22 Hook 5588 TVSK Cseszregi Tamás Cseszregi Csongor,Sikos László (10.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 10.0 DNF 33.0 23.0
8th Scholtz 22 H-18382 28 AVIS SE Nemess Zoltán Csanád Nemess Olivér Zoltán,Barát Péter 8.0 8.0 (10.0 DNF) 7.0 33.0 23.0
9th Scholtz 22 Casablanca 13 MAFC-MVK Kelemen András Gál Attila,Holly András Sándor 6.0 (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 36.0 26.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 9



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com