JSM 2021

Lomma

Kona One Klass

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Kona One SWE 2948 ÖWC Noa Sågerås (10) 4 5 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 30 20
2nd Kona One SWE 3298 VSS Fanny Vinberg 3 1 2 2 3 3 3 2 1 (4) 24 20
3rd Kona One SWE 2851 VSS Tuva Arkeman 2 3 1 3 (4) 1 2 4 4 1 25 21
4th Kona One SWE 2892 VSS Ellen Bramfors 1 2 3 4 2 4 4 (7) 5 2 34 27
5th Kona One SWE 3147 VSS Anton Bexelius 4 5 7 7 5 (14 DNF) 14 DNC 6 7 5 74 60
6th Kona One SWE 3280 VSS Hugo Hulldén 6 10 8 6 (14 DNF) 5 5 8 8 6 76 62
7th Kona One SWE 3297 VSS Matilda Persson 5 7 4 5 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 5 6 7 81 67
8th Kona One SWE 2855 VSS Pontus Thunberg 7 6 6 8 (14 DNF) 14 DNF 14 DNC 3 3 8 83 69
9th Kona One SWE 2237 MSS Fred Fransson 8 8 10 9 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 9 9 109 95
10th Kona One SWE 2958 VSS Lucas Walter 9 11 12 10 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 126 112
11th Kona One SWE 2535 MSS Hampus Landgren 11 9 9 (14 DNF) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 127 113
12th Kona One SWE 3199 MSS Kalle Johnsson Stjernström (14 DNF) 12 11 14 DNF 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 10 131 117
13th Kona One SWE 2904 MSS Fabian Hessmarker (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 140 126

Laser 4.7 - Kille Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 217222 GKSS Marius Rydell 1 2 (3) 2 1 3 2 1 1 3 1 20 17
2nd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 209185 GKSS Hampus Ljungberg 5 4 2 1 3 1 1 2 (10 OCS) 1 2 32 22
3rd Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 216413 GKSS Alfons Sellin (4) 1 1 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 27 23
4th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 217210 OXSS Ville Aviander (6) 6 5 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 47 41
5th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 142172 LIJS Theodor Norrby (8) 7 7 6 5 6 6 8 4 5 5 67 59
6th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 211408 SSVI Max Bergvall (9) 9 8 9 6 5 5 5 7 6 6 75 66
7th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 207831 GKSS Leo Fagerberg 3 3 4 5 (10 DNC) 10 OCS 10 DNC 6 6 10 DNC 10 DNC 77 67
8th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 211110 SSVI Robin Svensson 7 8 (9) 8 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 79 70
9th Laser 4.7 - Kille SWE 214196 ASMK Oliver Lindqvist 2 5 6 7 8 (10 DNF) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 88 78

Laser 4.7 - Tjej Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 205327 LIJS Emma Wennberg 1 (3) 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 17 14
2nd Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 214478 LJSS Agnes Karlsson 2 1 2 3 2 (5 DNF) 5 DNC 2 3 3 4 32 27
3rd Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 216957 MSS Tove Joost 3 2 (5 DSQ) 2 5 DNC 2 2 4 5 DNC 4 1 35 30
4th Laser 4.7 - Tjej SWE 212714 GKSS Tilde Zeeberg (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 2 3 42 37

Laser Radial - Kille Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208355 KSSS Axel Hallquist 5 1 15 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 (27 BFD) 59 32
2nd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 213529 KSSS Erik Norlén 2 2 1 6 (8) 4 5 8 7 5 1 49 41
3rd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 213535 KSSS Simon Granath 3 5 3 2 12 2 2 6 1 8 (27 BFD) 71 44
4th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208861 KSSS Joel Lindqvist (12) 4 2 1 5 5 7 5 10 10 3 64 52
5th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 204669 KSSS Rasmus Granzin 10 8 7 11 2 3 6 7 4 (12) 2 72 60
6th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 211567 KSSS Melker Ljungdahl (15) 11 5 7 6 6 4 3 6 7 11 81 66
7th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 212711 GKSS Calle Lindbom 1 6 4 3 13 9 (15) 12 13 2 4 82 67
8th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 213048 GKSS Carl Eskilstorp 8 13 11 13 3 8 3 (27 DNC) 3 6 12 107 80
9th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 210344 GKSS Nils Malmcrona 9 (16) 16 9 7 10 9 10 11 3 9 109 93
10th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208283 KSSS Love Molitor 4 9 6 10 4 7 8 13 12 20 (27 BFD) 120 93
11th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 200697 KSSS Olof Holmberg 7 3 9 15 (18) 12 14 14 17 4 10 123 105
12th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 215253 GKSS Felix Hård (20) 19 10 5 20 11 16 4 8 13 7 133 113
13th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 210340 GKSS Alexander Brorsson (24) 21 12 18 9 13 10 2 5 16 14 144 120
14th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 209136 GKSS Emrik Olsson Dahl (19) 15 14 19 10 15 11 11 9 11 5 139 120
15th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208879 LESS Erik Rahm 6 7 13 20 (27 DNC) 18 21 16 14 14 6 162 135
16th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 196223 KBS Maximus Torstensson 17 14 8 8 15 16 (19) 15 19 19 13 163 144
17th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 208287 ASMK Henric Thunander 11 (22) 21 17 17 17 17 19 16 18 16 191 169
18th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 210984 GKSS Ludvig Sundström 16 12 (27 DNC) 16 14 14 12 18 27 BFD 27 BFD 15 198 171
19th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 203551 GKSS Erik Eskilstorp 23 23 19 22 16 (27 OCS) 18 17 15 15 8 203 176
20th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 212316 KSSS Oscar Krog-Jensen 18 (27 DNC) 17 12 11 27 OCS 13 9 18 27 BFD 27 BFD 206 179
21st Laser Radial - Kille SWE 214200 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 14 10 22 (24) 22 20 22 21 21 21 17 214 190
22nd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 218425 STSS William Karlsson 21 17 18 14 (27 DNF) 27 DNC 27 DNC 20 20 9 18 218 191
23rd Laser Radial - Kille SWE 210351 LIJS Riccardo Gustavsson 13 18 20 21 19 19 20 22 (27 BFD) 17 27 BFD 223 196
24th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 204711 MKS Zackarias Söderberg 22 20 23 23 21 21 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 265 238
25th Laser Radial - Kille       Axel Wieland (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 297 270
25th Laser Radial - Kille SWE 211281 KSSS Philip Lindblad (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 297 270

Laser Radial - Tjej Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 210347 GKSS Fanny de Susini 3 (6) 4 2 4 1 1 5 3 3 1 33 27
2nd Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 211278 GKSS Svea Sahlin 6 (9) 2 1 3 3 3 3 1 5 4 40 31
3rd Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 212715 GKSS Matilda Werton 4 3 3 4 (5) 5 4 4 2 1 2 37 32
4th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 201722 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell (14 DSQ) 5 1 5 1 4 5 1 5 2 14 BFD 57 43
5th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 207712 MSS Hanna Gaskell-Brown 8 7 5 8 2 2 2 2 4 (14 BFD) 5 59 45
6th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 215831   Tindra Forssen 1 1 7 6 6 (14 DNS) 6 7 6 4 3 61 47
7th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 213525   Lova Forssen 5 2 9 11 8 7 7 6 7 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 90 76
8th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 201656 GKSS Elsa Aronsson 7 10 6 7 7 6 8 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 107 93
9th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 211113 KSS Sissel Engdahl 2 4 11 9 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 8 8 14 DNC 14 DNC 112 98
10th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 212714 GKSS Tilde Zeeberg 10 8 8 3 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 127 113
11th Laser Radial - Tjej NOR 208533 RJK Sofia Delander 9 11 10 12 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 140 126
12th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 163780   Sofia Gustafsson 12 12 12 10 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 144 130
13th Laser Radial - Tjej SWE 205115 LIJS Elin Björklund 11 (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 151 137

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 14
DSQDisqualification Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies

www.lbs.nu

www.juniorsm.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com