JSM 2021

Lomma

Preliminärt resultat August 15, 2021 17:50

Guld Flight

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1st Guld SWE 4837 RÖSS Levi Bernhardtz 2.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 36.0 28.0
2nd Guld SWE 4806 KSSS Alexander Olsson 5.0 3.0 (10.0) 9.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 52.0 42.0
3rd Guld SWE 4658 KSSS David Aldurén 5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (12.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 56.0 44.0
4th Guld SWE 4864 KSSS Malcolm Dahlberg 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 42.0 UFD 2.0 1.0 1.0 59.0 54.0
5th Guld SWE 4729 LESS Melker Bondjers 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 (22.0 DNF) 9.0 15.0 10.0 10.0 87.0 65.0
6th Guld SWE 4810 LDSS Nils Amundin (12.0) 9.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 12.0 19.0 81.0 69.0
7th Guld SWE 4781 KSSS Tom Sigfrid 7.0 8.0 8.0 (13.0) 1.0 3.0 11.0 17.0 5.0 11.0 84.0 71.0
8th Guld SWE 4857 KKKK Viggo Westerlind 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DSQ) 4.0 8.0 11.0 42.0 UFD 2.0 97.0 75.0
9th Guld SWE 4818 LDSS Jacob Brännström 8.0 (11.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 42.0 BFD 90.0 79.0
10th Guld SWE 4778 HJBK Johan Barregren 4.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 (15.0) 19.0 16.0 7.0 9.0 95.0 80.0
11th Guld SWE 4813 HJBK Lukas Wolfgang 2.0 4.0 (12.0) 6.0 9.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 9.0 20.0 96.0 84.0
12th Guld SWE 4551 KBS Carl Norman 6.0 10.0 (11.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0 18.0 18.0 8.0 8.0 103.0 92.0
13th Guld SWE 4417 LDSS Erik Sameus 10.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (14.0) 7.0 25.0 26.0 6.0 3.0 109.0 95.0
14th Guld SWE 4763 MSS Oscar Wallin (16.0) 12.0 7.0 11.0 3.0 12.0 1.0 5.0 17.0 29.0 113.0 97.0
15th Guld SWE 4782 KSSS Samuel Kaplan 8.0 12.0 (15.0) 15.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 16.0 12.0 112.0 97.0
16th Guld SWE 4861 KKKK Zacharias Widestam 10.0 (14.0) 14.0 12.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 13.0 19.0 23.0 125.0 111.0
17th Guld SWE 4852 SKBK Hugo Flygare (17.0) 5.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 13.0 7.0 42.0 UFD 42.0 DNF 146.0 129.0
18th Guld SWE 4863 LJS Hugo Hovlind (11.0) 4.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 20.0 12.0 42.0 UFD 24.0 140.0 129.0
19th Guld SWE 4859 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius 6.0 (10.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 16.0 19.0 14.0 42.0 BFD 140.0 130.0
20th Guld SWE 4669 HJBK Victor Isdahl 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 8.0 14.0 21.0 42.0 UFD 42.0 BFD 142.0 132.0
21st Guld SWE 4829 KSSS Jonathan Hammarström 11.0 13.0 11.0 (18.0) 13.0 12.0 24.0 22.0 20.0 7.0 151.0 133.0
22nd Guld SWE 4733 KSSS Marius Graudums (15.0) 8.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 7.0 42.0 UFD 14.0 15.0 42.0 BFD 160.0 145.0
23rd Guld SWE 4800 LBSK Nils Netterlid 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 (17.0) 23.0 31.0 13.0 31.0 167.0 150.0
24th Guld SWE 4786 KSSS Henric Wigforss 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 42.0 UFD 42.0 UFD 42.0 BFD 159.0 153.0
25th Guld SWE 4846 RÅSS Gustav Nilsson (18.0) 16.0 16.0 12.0 12.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 26.0 16.0 171.0 153.0
26th Guld SWE 4634 KSSS Felix Palm 7.0 11.0 12.0 5.0 (14.0) 13.0 37.0 25.0 22.0 27.0 173.0 159.0
27th Guld SWE 4601 LDSS Melker Ahlquist 13.0 14.0 (15.0) 14.0 11.0 14.0 26.0 30.0 23.0 18.0 178.0 163.0
28th Guld SWE 4807 KSSS Viktor Elfving (19.0) 15.0 16.0 16.0 9.0 9.0 33.0 24.0 21.0 21.0 183.0 164.0
29th Guld SWE 4487 LBSK Filip Carselid 16.0 (20.0) 17.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 32.0 27.0 18.0 14.0 192.0 172.0
30th Guld SWE 4394 HJBK Gustav Nilsson 12.0 18.0 (21.0) 20.0 10.0 11.0 28.0 29.0 28.0 17.0 194.0 173.0
31st Guld SWE 4579 LESS Theo Eriksson 13.0 (19.0) 13.0 18.0 19.0 11.0 22.0 23.0 31.0 30.0 199.0 180.0
32nd Guld SWE 4468 LDSS Caesar Barck Dahlberg 21.0 21.0 18.0 14.0 (22.0 DNC) 17.0 21.0 28.0 29.0 25.0 216.0 194.0
33rd Guld SWE 4702 LDSS Adrian Domack 14.0 15.0 13.0 17.0 (22.0 DSQ) 22.0 DNF 29.0 32.0 25.0 28.0 217.0 195.0
34th Guld SWE 4766 RÅSS Vincent Almslätt 15.0 (20.0) 14.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 34.0 35.0 24.0 26.0 215.0 195.0
35th Guld SWE 4780 KSSS Otto Pierrou 18.0 17.0 20.0 (21.0) 18.0 13.0 30.0 36.0 32.0 15.0 220.0 199.0
36th Guld SWE 4508 HJBK Edwin Collstrand (20.0) 16.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 35.0 34.0 27.0 22.0 227.0 207.0
37th Guld SWE 4724 LIJS William Drakenberg 9.0 1.0 (19.0) 10.0 18.0 19.0 36.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNS 238.0 219.0
38th Guld SWE 4765 HJBK Axel Ekerstig (20.0) 17.0 18.0 15.0 17.0 20.0 27.0 33.0 30.0 42.0 BFD 239.0 219.0
39th Guld SWE 4789 RÖSS Valdemar Smidfelt 17.0 (19.0) 17.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 42.0 UFD 42.0 UFD 42.0 UFD 13.0 249.0 230.0
40th Guld SWE 4719 KSSS Axel Henricsson 14.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 15.0 (16.0) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 248.0 232.0
41st Guld SWE 4679 LDSS Oskar Annwall 19.0 18.0 (20.0) 20.0 16.0 14.0 31.0 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNC 264.0 244.0

Silver Flight

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight NAT SailNo CLUB HelmName Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1st Silver SWE 4709 MSS Björn Knox Jönsson 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 35.0 29.0
2nd Silver SWE 4822 LIJS Victor Wennberg 2.0 5.0 (12.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 41.0 29.0
3rd Silver SWE 4148 RJK Ludvig Forssman (22.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 60.0 38.0
4th Silver SWE 4051 RÖSS William Bergström 2.0 11.0 4.0 (13.0) 4.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 54.0 41.0
5th Silver SWE 4760 LBSK Vincent Malm (8.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 50.0 42.0
6th Silver SWE 4371 HJBK Teo Emanuelson 5.0 10.0 (13.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 63.0 50.0
7th Silver SWE 4856 EBK Vidar Wickström (13.0) 9.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 66.0 53.0
8th Silver SWE 4583 SSKA Hjalmar Franck 10.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 81.0 58.0
9th Silver SWE 4496 LERSS Sebastian Almér 1.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 4.0 (23.0 DNF) 12.0 10.0 7.0 12.0 83.0 60.0
10th Silver SWE 4441 SUSS Felix Lundbäck 3.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 104.0 81.0
11th Silver SWE 4750 LERSS Vidar Hjortstad 6.0 6.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 7.0 15.0 18.0 10.0 16.0 91.0 84.0
12th Silver SWE 4847 MSS Carl Söderstjerna 9.0 (10.0) 6.0 10.0 7.0 1.0 9.0 13.0 16.0 14.0 95.0 85.0
13th Silver SWE 4501 BOJK Adam Blix (10.0) 3.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 18.0 16.0 14.0 10.0 97.0 87.0
14th Silver SWE 4757   Nicolas Westesson 6.0 22.0 DNF 2.0 6.0 7.0 (23.0 DNF) 10.0 19.0 6.0 11.0 112.0 89.0
15th Silver SWE 3943 LIJS Gustav Berglind 22.0 DSQ 4.0 11.0 10.0 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 4.0 8.0 133.0 110.0
16th Silver SWE 4686 RÅSS Ted Nordström 12.0 11.0 14.0 (22.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 17.0 12.0 17.0 17.0 133.0 111.0
17th Silver SWE 4043 SUSS Sixten Jagebo 15.0 15.0 (17.0) 8.0 8.0 5.0 19.0 14.0 18.0 42.0 OCS 161.0 144.0
18th Silver SWE 4419 SSKA Noa Hammer 16.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 14.0 6.0 19.0 42.0 OCS 190.0 167.0
19th Silver SWE 481   Oscar Fällmar Andersson 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF 16.0 17.0 12.0 15.0 194.0 171.0
20th Silver SWE 4677 LDSS Joachim Petré 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 4.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 209.0 186.0
21st Silver SWE 4623 LERSS Love Havgaard (9.0) 5.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 198.0 189.0
22nd Silver SWE 4843 RÖSS Kasper Johansson 1.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 239.0 216.0
23rd Silver SWE 4819 SSP Oscar Nordfeldt 3.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 240.0 217.0
24th Silver SWE 4604 KBS Hugo Lundström 11.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 246.0 223.0
25th Silver GER 1285 EBK Jacob Akerson Besier 12.0 7.0 5.0 12.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 250.0 227.0
26th Silver SWE 4364 LJS Elis Ekman 13.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 250.0 227.0
27th Silver SWE 4850 RÖSS Axel Carlsson 7.0 2.0 9.0 22.0 DNS (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 254.0 231.0
28th Silver SWE 4553 JKV William Tillander 4.0 12.0 10.0 15.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 255.0 232.0
29th Silver SWE 4264 KSSS Albin Björk Lundgren 7.0 22.0 DSQ 12.0 9.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 264.0 241.0
30th Silver SWE 4155 KBS Jakob Grip 11.0 13.0 16.0 14.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 268.0 245.0
31st Silver SWE 4277 OXSS Emil Söderman 22.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 11.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 272.0 249.0
32nd Silver SWE 4328 LJS Johan Blomqvist 14.0 13.0 11.0 22.0 DSQ (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 274.0 251.0
33rd Silver SWE 4101 KSSS Ludvig Stillström 14.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 278.0 255.0
34th Silver SWE 4567 LBSK Orlando Cagnotto 17.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 279.0 256.0
35th Silver SWE 4703 KSSS Philip Tempelman 8.0 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 288.0 265.0
36th Silver SWE 4689 SSKA Hannes Borgenstierna 22.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 288.0 265.0
37th Silver       Frans Leringe 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 302.0 279.0
37th Silver SWE 4572 KSSS Lowe Engström 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 302.0 279.0
37th Silver SWE 4239 KKKK Henry Lindgren 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 302.0 279.0
37th Silver SWE 4741 KSSS Oscar Wetter 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 302.0 279.0
37th Silver SWE 4717 KSSS Martin Blomström 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 302.0 279.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 42
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 22
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 42
UFDNot ready yet 42

www.lbs.nu

www.juniorsm.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com