event burgee

Classic Fyn Rundt 2017

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Results are final as of 0:34 on September 17, 2017 løbopdelt

CFR17 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1 Tur, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@09:30:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
14 S1 1 Klasse Concurbine Katamaran DEN XX Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik MORTENSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@05:37:10 20:07:10 20:07:10 7.058 kn 1   Tursejler
9 S1 1 Klasse Eala Ban Arcona 499 DEN 57 Horsens Sejlklub Kim MIKKELSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@08:09:27 22:39:27 22:39:27 6.267 kn 2   Tursejler
1 S1 1 Klasse Lucky Dane Saare 46 CC DEN 1 Sejlklubben Snekken Hans GABELGAARD 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@08:59:14 23:29:14 23:29:14 6.046 kn 3   Tursejler
7 S1 1 Klasse Rametiki Elan 431 DEN 431 Kerteminde Sejlklub Kim Harris HANSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@09:19:57 23:49:57 23:49:57 5.958 kn 4   Tursejler
3 S1 1 Klasse BengBeng Hallberg Rassy 34 DEN 191 Dragør Sejlklub Kjeld Bjørn ANDERSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@13:54:26 1:4:24:26 1:4:24:26 4.999 kn 5   Tursejler
4 S1 1 Klasse Sola Impala 31 DEN 200 Vallensbæk Sejlklub Ole STEFFENSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@14:35:55 1:5:05:55 1:5:05:55 4.88 kn 6   Tursejler
11 S1 1 Klasse Mulle B 31 DEN B 31 Kragenæs Sejlklub Kurt JAKOBSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@16:28:50 1:6:58:50 1:6:58:50 4.584 kn 7   Tursejler
10 S1 1 Klasse Lady Norline Norlin 34 MKI DEN 65 Næstved Sejlklub Christopher HOLLYOAK FREDERIKSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@17:55:18 1:8:25:18 1:8:25:18 4.38 kn 8   Tursejler
12 S1 1 Klasse Argo Navis B 31 DEN B 31   Poul VESTERGAARD 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@18:00:38 1:8:30:38 1:8:30:38 4.368 kn 9   Tursejler
5 S1 1 Klasse Hagbard Beneteau 40 DEN 293 Kastrup Sejlklub Søren STANGE 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@18:20:00 1:8:50:00 1:8:50:00 4.325 kn 10   Tursejler
8 S1 1 Klasse Andrea BAVANCA 320 DEN 501   Rasmus HANSEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@18:42:57 1:9:12:57 1:9:12:57 4.275 kn 11   Tursejler
2 S1 1 Klasse DAX Maxi 77 DEN 1809   Henrik MOSE 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 10-06-2017@22:05:05 1:12:35:05 1:12:35:05 3.881 kn 12   Tursejler
13 S1 1 Klasse Æsel Bavaria 30 DEN no number   Anders KOLD 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00 11-06-2017@00:51:53 1:15:21:53 1:15:21:53 3.607 kn 13   Tursejler
15 S1 1 Klasse Gurine Mikkel NOR 2239   Øyvind SALVESEN 1000 09-06-2017@09:30:00   DNF     14   Tursejler

CFR17 - 2 Løb

Start: Start 2 DH 2Star, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:00:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
34 S2 2 DH Tante Olga RJ-85 special DEN 332 Korsør Sejlklub Lars Vejsager JØRGENSEN 655.600 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@11:47:12 1:1:47:12 1:6:03:16 5.507 kn 1   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
35 S2 2 DH Olivia Spækhugger DEN 112 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jørgen MOHR ERNST 657.800 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@13:49:43 1:3:49:43 1:8:00:35 5.103 kn 2   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
36 S2 2 DH Skarven Folkeboot DEN 1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette BAUER-BRANDL 763.800 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@21:14:48 1:11:14:48 1:11:14:48 4.029 kn 3   DH Doublehanded, 2Star

CFR17 - 3 Løb

Start: Start 2 DH 2Star, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:00:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
28 S2 3 DH Sico Luffe 37 DEN 137 Troense Bådelaug Søren OLSEN 571.200 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@08:09:15 22:09:15 1:5:45:04 6.41 kn 1   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
25 S2 3 DH Sinjale Bavaria 35 match DEN 5420 Aarhus Sejlklub Henrik LANGE 555.600 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@08:05:24 22:05:24 1:6:18:08 6.428 kn 2   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
26 S2 3 DH Hexen X-362 sport DEN 222 Snaptun Sejlklub Kjeld LÆRKE 557.800 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@08:32:51 22:32:51 1:6:40:23 6.298 kn 3   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
27 S2 3 DH Dronning BLÅ X-99 DEN 238 Næstved Sejlklub Anders SCHOU 570.000 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@09:25:16 23:25:16 1:7:03:56 6.063 kn 4   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
29 S2 3 DH Kraken X-332 DEN 1444 Helsingør Sejlklub Kasper WEDERSØE 576.600     DNC     5   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
23 S2 3 DH Tiramisu Hanse 400E DEN 161 Øresund Sejlklub Frem Jesper BONNESEN 541,400     DNC     5   DH Doublehanded, 2Star

CFR17 - 4 Løb

Start: Start 2 DH 2Star, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:00:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
33 S2 4 DH EPI Albin Express DEN 2011 Horsens Sejlklub Kim Lago NØRGAARD 647.800 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@11:27:05 1:1:27:05 1:6:01:37 5.579 kn 1   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
31 S2 4 DH Soulmate Mosquito 85 DEN 13 Kerteminde Sejlklub Yann LE HELLEIX 601.600 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@12:44:06 1:2:44:06 1:9:07:58 5.311 kn 2   DH Doublehanded, 2Star

CFR17 - 5 Løb

Start: Start 2 DH 2Star, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:00:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
24 S2 5 DH MANDALAY IMX-40 DEN 437 Haderslev Sejlklub William FRIIS-MØLLER 554.200 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@07:16:48 21:16:48 1:5:32:51 6.673 kn 1   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
21 S2 5 DH My Way First 40 DEN 59 Snaptun Sejlklub Stig WITTRUP 525.400 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@06:19:12 20:19:12 1:5:43:25 6.988 kn 2   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
20 S2 5 DH Exabyte IMX 40 DEN 940 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jens ERNST 519.400 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@06:09:31 20:09:31 1:5:47:56 7.044 kn 3   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
22 S2 5 DH TOMCAT FIRST 40.7 DEN 1189 Kerteminde Sejlklub Mikkel Nikolaj LANGE 532.600 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@06:46:21 20:46:21 1:5:53:31 6.836 kn 4   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
19 S2 5 DH X2´Box X4-3 DEN 44 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Henrik JØRGENSEN 519.000 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@06:17:37 20:17:37 1:5:56:59 6.997 kn 5   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
18 S2 5 DH Esbern Snare X-43 DEN 12 Kalundborg Sejlklub Ole MEREDIN 516.800 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@06:22:26 20:22:26 1:6:07:00 6.97 kn 6   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
16 S2 5 DH Carbon 40 Carbon 40 DEN 1 Sejlklubben Greve Strand jann KLAUSEN 512.400 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@07:05:34 21:05:34 1:7:00:33 6.732 kn 7   DH Doublehanded, 2Star
17 S2 5 DH Saiga X482 DEN 47 Kolding Sejlklub Erik BLICHFELD 513.800 09-06-2017@10:00:00 10-06-2017@08:07:22 22:07:22 1:7:59:02 6.419 kn 8   DH Doublehanded, 2Star

CFR17 - 6 Løb

Start: Start 3 DH klasse Gr1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:15:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
111 S3 6 DH Wapiti Drabant 24 DEN 1 Sejlklubben Lynæs Michael SCHMIDT 673.400 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@12:15:42 1:2:00:42 1:5:34:39 5.459 kn 1   DH
115 S3 6 DH ALPI Folkeboot DEN 909 Kerteminde Sejlklub Flemming PALM 763.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@19:30:55 1:9:15:55 1:9:15:55 4.269 kn 2   DH
114 S3 6 DH Dagmar D Drabant 24 DEN 103 Aarhus Sejlklub Troels LYKKE 679.000 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@18:16:41 1:8:01:41 1:11:22:23 4.434 kn 3   DH
112 S3 6 DH Snobelbak Drabant 24 DEN 74 Holbæk Sejlklub Svenn THUNØE 673.400     DNC     4   DH

CFR17 - 7 Løb

Start: Start 3 DH klasse Gr1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:15:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
104 S3 7 DH Canasta Spækhugger DEN 109 Aarhus Sejlklub jesper ANDERSEN 657.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@12:21:00 1:2:06:00 1:6:16:52 5.441 kn 1   DH
105 S3 7 DH ALBA Spækhugger DEN 226 Aarhus Sejlklub Michael BACH 657.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@15:53:28 1:5:38:28 1:9:49:20 4.791 kn 2   DH
106 S3 7 DH Spækkeline Spækhugger DEN 239 Hou Bådelaug Cai Jørn WITTRUP 657.800     DNC     3   DH
107 S3 7 DH Daphne Spækhugger DEN 88 Kjøbenhavns Amatør-Sejlklub Bjørn FISCHER 657.800     DNC     3   DH

CFR17 - 8 Løb

Start: Start 3 DH klasse Gr1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@10:15:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
98 S3 8 DH Explorer Albin Express DEN 115 Ballen Sejlklub Søren JUEL 647.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@10:03:40 23:48:40 1:4:23:12 5.964 kn 1   DH
100 S3 8 DH Flux Albin Express DEN 432 Kerteminde Sejlklub Michael FINKE 647.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@12:14:46 1:1:59:46 1:6:34:18 5.462 kn 2   DH
99 S3 8 DH Kræs Albin Express DEN 233 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jacob JACOBSEN 647.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@12:16:53 1:2:01:53 1:6:36:25 5.455 kn 3   DH
101 S3 8 DH Pippi Albin Express DEN 765 Kalundborg Sejlklub Frederik RIISGAARD 647.800 09-06-2017@10:15:00 10-06-2017@15:13:04 1:4:58:04 1:9:32:36 4.902 kn 4   DH

CFR17 - 9 Løb

Start: Start 4 DH Klasse Gr2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:14:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
54 S4 9 DH Ninka Molich X Meter DEN 5 Kerteminde Sejlklub Niels Juul HANSEN 556.400 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@11:19:46 1:0:05:46 1:8:16:37 5.893 kn 1   DH
53 S4 9 DH Amalie Molich X DEN 32 Sundby Sejlforening Finn HIRSHALS 556.400 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@13:07:49 1:1:53:49 1:10:04:40 5.483 kn 2   DH
119 S4 9 DH Sansara Molich X DEN 8 Assens Sejlklub Erik KULAVIG 571.2 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@14:19:10 1:3:05:10 1:10:40:59 5.243 kn 3   DH
52 S4 9 DH Josephine Molich-X-Meter DEN 27 Kerteminde Sejlklub Claus CHRISTENSEN 556.400 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@15:59:48 1:4:45:48 1:12:56:39 4.937 kn 4   DH

CFR17 - 10 Løb

Start: Start 4 DH Klasse Gr2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:14:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
81 S4 10 DH Provence Scan-kap 99 DEN 78 Sejlklubben Snekken Christian Fogt ANDERSEN 606.200 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@11:48:37 1:0:34:37 1:6:47:36 5.778 kn 1   DH
77 S4 10 DH Madison Scankap 99 DEN 101 Sejlklubben Snekken John HANSEN 606.200 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@13:07:40 1:1:53:40 1:8:06:39 5.484 kn 2   DH
82 S4 10 DH Swift ScanKap99 GER 122 SVAOE, Segler-Vereinigung Hans Georg KOERLING 606.200 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@15:05:45 1:3:51:45 1:10:04:44 5.096 kn 3   DH
79 S4 10 DH Mathilde Scankap 99 DEN 29 Kerteminde Sejlklub Carsten GRAFF 606.200 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@15:35:21 1:4:21:21 1:10:34:20 5.008 kn 4   DH
80 S4 10 DH Spar Es Scankap 99 DEN 52 Grenaa Sejlklub Michael HANSEN 606.200     DNC     5   DH

CFR17 - 11 Løb

Start: Start 4 DH Klasse Gr2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:14:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
67 S4 11 DH Den Røde Løber Ylva DEN 69 Kerteminde Sejlklub Leif PEHRSON 581.800 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@10:44:05 23:30:05 1:6:40:49 6.042 kn 1   DH
66 S4 11 DH Papillon Ylva DEN 33 Korsør Sejlklub Lars BORG 581.800 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@11:29:47 1:0:15:47 1:7:26:31 5.853 kn 2   DH
123 S4 11 DH Batman Ylva DEN 5 Korsør Sejlklub Tom Drengede 581.8 09-06-2017@11:14:00 10-06-2017@12:16:46 1:1:02:46 1:8:13:30 5.67 kn 3   DH

CFR17 - 12 Løb

Start: Start 5 DH Gr1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:30:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
103 S5 12 DH SKUM Maxi 84 DEN 677 Sejlklubben Lynæs Torben HERSLUND 657.200 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:23:02 1:5:53:02 1:10:05:19 4.752 kn 1   DH
108 S5 12 DH LØMMEL MAXI 84 DEN 1041 Sejlklubben Lynæs Bent JENSEN 666.600 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@18:30:59 1:7:00:59 1:10:51:01 4.578 kn 2   DH
102 S5 12 DH Ellinor Granada 27 DEN 175 Næstved Sejlklub Martin KIRKEBJERG 653.600 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@18:08:59 1:6:38:59 1:10:59:47 4.633 kn 3   DH
109 S5 12 DH Halv Pot Accent 26 DEN 126 Nyborg Sejlforening Mogens RASMUSSEN 668.800 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@18:50:30 1:7:20:30 1:11:05:20 4.531 kn 4   DH
110 S5 12 DH Nana Maxi 77 DEN 778 Korsør Sejlklub Søren HOLCK 673.200     DNF     5   DH

CFR17 - 13 Løb

Start: Start 5 DH Gr1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:30:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
83 S5 13 DH ROUGHPHY Impala 31 DEN 20 Kerteminde Sejlklub Peter REINHOLD 608.800 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@15:35:46 1:4:05:46 1:10:12:36 5.054 kn 1   DH
92 S5 13 DH Kyllingen X-79 DEN 49 Kalundborg Sejlklub Jens BJERBORG 621.600 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@16:45:58 1:5:15:58 1:10:52:30 4.852 kn 2   DH
88 S5 13 DH Andante Solus Alta DEN 22 Bork Bådelaug Jens ANDERSEN 619.400 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:10:42 1:5:40:42 1:11:22:27 4.785 kn 3   DH
89 S5 13 DH Cassiopeia Impala 27 DEN 8 SGS '85, Segler-Gemeinschaft Schwarzenbe Sebastian MIRKA 619.6 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:13:28 1:5:43:28 1:11:24:44 4.777 kn 4   DH
90 S5 13 DH Flyer Banner 30 DEN 6 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jørgen LARSEN 620.000 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:32:22 1:6:02:22 1:11:42:42 4.727 kn 5   DH
95 S5 13 DH MygAnn Mosquito 88 DEN 34 Sejlklubben Lynæs Lars HANSEN 638.200 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@18:33:44 1:7:03:44 1:12:00:59 4.571 kn 6   DH
91 S5 13 DH Elvira Larsen 28 DEN 83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine GILL 621.000 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:58:20 1:6:28:20 1:12:06:18 4.66 kn 7   DH
72 S5 13 DH CB66 CB66 Racer DEN 39 Bork Bådelaug Mikkel LARSEN 595.400 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:10:07 1:5:40:07 1:12:18:40 4.786 kn 8   DH

CFR17 - 14 Løb

Start: Start 5 DH Gr1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:30:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
97 S5 14 DH Femmeren Nordisk Familiebåd DEN 49 Kaløvig Bådelaug Jesper FOG 646.400 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@15:14:14 1:3:44:14 1:8:22:05 5.119 kn 1   DH
94 S5 14 DH Freelancer Hanse 301 DEN 35 Holbæk Sejlklub Per Scheel RASMUSSEN 631.000 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@16:44:10 1:5:14:10 1:10:28:28 4.857 kn 2   DH
71 S5 14 DH Agouri Contrast 362 DEN 185 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jesper PEDERSEN 594.400 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@15:50:27 1:4:20:27 1:11:01:22 5.01 kn 3   DH
93 S5 14 DH Flipper Hanse 301 DEN 60 Kerteminde Sejlklub Wolfgang Franz Emil STAMMER 629.400 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:42:22 1:6:12:22 1:11:30:27 4.701 kn 4   DH
87 S5 14 DH Krabbe comfort 32 DEN 34 Kragenæs Sejlklub bent JOHANSEN 618.600 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:59:01 1:6:29:01 1:12:12:39 4.658 kn 5   DH
86 S5 14 DH Aja Comfortina 32 DEN 546 Kragenæs Sejlklub Jørgen ANTONSEN 617.800 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@18:10:15 1:6:40:15 1:12:25:47 4.63 kn 6   DH
75 S5 14 DH Off Line Bavaria 32 DEN 398 Kerteminde Sejlklub Martin HVIDT 599.200 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@17:33:54 1:6:03:54 1:12:33:27 4.723 kn 7   DH
73 S5 14 DH Tante Møghe Elvstrøm Coronet 38 DEN 45 Næstved Sejlklub Kenneth JOHANSEN 597.200 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@18:04:52 1:6:34:52 1:13:09:09 4.643 kn 8   DH
96 S5 14 DH Donna Albin Ballad DEN 926 Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub Ole HANSEN 641.800 09-06-2017@11:30:00 10-06-2017@21:03:45 1:9:33:45 1:14:22:29 4.231 kn 9   DH
76 S5 14 DH Marie 2 Maxi 1000 DEN 6 Kerteminde Sejlklub Niels Peter RAUN 601.400     DNC     10   DH
85 S5 14 DH Fru Olsen Chance 32 DEN 1751 Faaborg Sejlklub Frank OLSEN 614.400     DNF     10   DH

CFR17 - 15 Løb

Start: Start 6 DH Gr2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:45:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
65 S6 15 DH Alt For Tæt På Matcher 31 DEN 6 Korsør Sejlklub Morten Adel LARSEN 575.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@12:39:56 1:0:54:56 1:8:19:52 5.699 kn 1   DH
84 S6 15 DH Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Køge Sejlklub Torben Vagn RASMUSSEN 611.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:40:04 1:3:55:04 1:9:54:48 5.086 kn 2   DH
116 S6 15 DH Latour Dehler 38 DEN 195 Kerteminde Sejlklub Michael MØLLER NIELSEN 553.4 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@13:35:33 1:1:50:33 1:10:08:30 5.495 kn 3   DH
74 S6 15 DH Fluks Omega 34 DEN 162 Kerteminde Sejlklub Palle SØBY 598.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:28:08 1:3:43:08 1:10:13:38 5.123 kn 4   DH
70 S6 15 DH Gysmo X-102 DEN 38 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jens FICH 589.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@16:14:35 1:4:29:35 1:11:21:23 4.984 kn 5   DH
68 S6 15 DH Filippe III First 31.7 DEN 1318 Kerteminde Sejlklub Lennart DAMGAARD 583.400 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@16:45:07 1:5:00:07 1:12:07:04 4.896 kn 6   DH
69 S6 15 DH White Diamond First 31.7 DEN 8587 Kerteminde Brita Christensen 584.4 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@16:59:22 1:5:14:22 1:12:18:57 4.856 kn 7   DH
30 S6 15 DH Paniik Sonata Spec DEN 106 Dyvig Sejlklub Klaus Rønn MADSEN 594.6 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@20:35:51 1:8:50:51 1:15:31:17 4.323 kn 8   DH

CFR17 - 16 Løb

Start: Start 6 DH Gr2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:45:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
62 S6 16 DH Xarah X-99 DEN 228 Korsør Sejlklub Kasper JØRGENSEN 570.000 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@13:06:01 1:1:21:01 1:8:59:41 5.602 kn 1   DH
48 S6 16 DH Astarte First 34.7 GBR 993R Kalundborg Sejlklub Geo ØSTERGAARD 547.000 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@12:27:31 1:0:42:31 1:9:15:37 5.747 kn 2   DH
58 S6 16 DH Matador Drabant 38 DEN 28 Kerteminde Sejlklub Claus HAMDRUP 561,400 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@13:05:42 1:1:20:42 1:9:20:40 5.603 kn 3   DH
57 S6 16 DH Flicka III Faurby 363 DEN 64 Kaløvig Bådelaug Thomas PEDERSEN 561.000 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@13:09:59 1:1:24:59 1:9:24:57 5.587 kn 4   DH
59 S6 16 DH SI-JU II Elan 340 DEN 23 Kerteminde Sejlklub Mads KIRKETORP 565.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@14:52:44 1:3:07:44 1:10:56:20 5.234 kn 5   DH
61 S6 16 DH Ranveig Ravage 37 cruiser DEN 108 Næstved Sejlklub Torben Søndergaard NIELSEN 570.000 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:20:00 1:3:35:00 1:11:13:40 5.148 kn 6   DH
63 S6 16 DH Chilli Comet 33 DEN 1091 Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub Michael PEDERSEN 572.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:58:38 1:4:13:38 1:11:45:40 5.031 kn 7   DH
42 S6 16 DH HAKUSGU HAKU 43 DEN 2 Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub Hans KULD 529.400 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@14:48:53 1:3:03:53 1:12:18:38 5.247 kn 8   DH
51 S6 16 DH Runaway Banner 41 DEN 20 Køge Sejlklub Steen KNAAP 553.400     DNC     9   DH
64 S6 16 DH OI Hanse 350 DEN 63 Sejlforeningen Vikingen Henrik PIIL 574.800     DNF     9   DH

CFR17 - 17 Løb

Start: Start 6 DH Gr2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@11:45:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
45 S6 17 DH Turbo X 1 ton DEN 3000 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jørn MØLLER 541.000 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@10:50:14 23:05:14 1:7:52:32 6.151 kn 1   DH
60 S6 17 DH Pamula Dehler 39 SQ DEN 179 Kalundborg Sejlklub Helmer BERING 566.400 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@13:07:40 1:1:22:40 1:9:09:51 5.595 kn 2   DH
47 S6 17 DH Luca Dufour 40P DEN 275 Næstved Sejlklub Henrik BECH 545.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@12:31:48 1:0:46:48 1:9:22:44 5.73 kn 3   DH
50 S6 17 DH Kathlene X-382 DEN 59 Grenå Sejlklub Søren JONGBERG 553.000 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@13:04:27 1:1:19:27 1:9:38:21 5.607 kn 4   DH
55 S6 17 DH ALLEGRO Comfortina 38 GER 7502 LYC, Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. Martin HABERT 557.400 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:00:12 1:3:15:12 1:11:23:41 5.21 kn 5   DH
56 S6 17 DH Rødhætte Faurby 393 DEN 8 Odense Sejlklub Lene Mannurup ROLL MADSEN 558.800 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:08:34 1:3:23:34 1:11:28:44 5.184 kn 6   DH
46 S6 17 DH Gaga Hanse 400 DEN 808 Køge Sejlklub Peter WIND 544.600 09-06-2017@11:45:00 10-06-2017@15:38:14 1:3:53:14 1:12:32:00 5.092 kn 7   DH

CFR17 - 18 Løb

Start: Start 7 DH Gr 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@12:00:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
40 S7 18 DH Pelle P MELGES 32 DEN 205 Thurø Sejlklub Jan MADSEN 497.000 09-06-2017@12:00:00 10-06-2017@06:48:14 18:48:14 1:5:19:40 7.552 kn 1   DH
44 S7 18 DH HANSEN X-37 DEN 68 KDY Michael MOLLMANN 535.600 09-06-2017@12:00:00 10-06-2017@08:26:48 20:26:48 1:5:26:52 6.945 kn 2   DH
43 S7 18 DH Visione 6 Mills 37 IRL 9852 Nyborg Sejlforening Per WEISKVIST 533.600 09-06-2017@12:00:00 10-06-2017@08:48:39 20:48:39 1:5:53:27 6.823 kn 3   DH
41 S7 18 DH Frostboxen Frost 38 DEN 1 Faaborg Sejlklub Jakob FROST 510.800 09-06-2017@12:00:00 10-06-2017@08:08:00 20:08:00 1:6:06:46 7.053 kn 4   DH
39 S7 18 DH Min Ide H Landmark 43 DEN 1 Kerteminde Sejlklub Thomas LUND HANSEN 484.000 09-06-2017@12:00:00 10-06-2017@07:06:51 19:06:51 1:6:09:03 7.429 kn 5   DH
124 S7 18 DH Esmeralda Swan 48 DEN 1296 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Emil Fannike KJÆR 495.0 09-06-2017@12:00:00 10-06-2017@10:58:58 22:58:58 1:9:35:08 6.179 kn 6   DH
49 S7 18 DH Vuptii Bavaria 35 Match DEN 405 Fakse Ladeplads Sejlklub Carsten SCHEEL 552.600 09-06-2017@13:00:00 10-06-2017@16:14:45 1:3:14:45 1:11:34:35 5.212 kn 7 RDG DH

CFR17 - 19 Løb

Start: Start 8 ORC, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@12:15:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
118 S8 19 ORC Latona Swan 56r GER 7400 NRV Pit N. Brockhausen 500.8 09-06-2017@12:15:00 10-06-2017@07:41:20 19:26:20 1:5:48:46 7.305 kn 1   ORC
118dh S8 19 DH Latona Swan 56r GER 7400 NRV Pit N. Brockhausen 439.6 09-06-2017@12:15:00 10-06-2017@07:41:20 19:26:20 1:8:13:36 7.305 kn 2   DH
78 S8 19 ORC Zeitlos Dehler 41 GER 6733   Hagen HEIGEL 598.3 09-06-2017@12:15:00 10-06-2017@15:09:15 1:2:54:15 1:9:25:56 5.278 kn 3   ORC
78dh S8 19 DH Zeitlos Dehler 41 GER 6733   Hagen HEIGEL 521.4 09-06-2017@12:15:00 10-06-2017@15:09:15 1:2:54:15 1:12:27:56 5.278 kn 4   DH

CFR17 - 20 Løb

Start: Start 9 Flerskrog, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2017@12:25:00, Distance: 142
Delt.nr. Start Løb Rating Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Ave speed Rank Jury Note
121 S9 20 YS Linet2 Farrier F22r DEN 76 Herslev Strand Sejlklub Peter HØJLAND 1000 09-06-2017@12:25:00 10-06-2017@09:34:34 21:09:34 11:50:34 6.711 kn 1   TEXEL flerskrog

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk
info@kerteminde-sejlkub.dk

www.fynrundt.dk
fynrundt@fynrundt.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com