event burgee venue burgee

Laser 4.7 World Championships 2021

Royal St George YC & National YC

Results are provisional as of 15:57 on August 14, 2021

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Q1
   
Q2
   
Q3
   
Q4
   
Q5
   
Q6
   
F1
   
F2
   
F3
   
F4
   
F5
   
F6
   
Total Nett
1st 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0) 9.0 49.0 39.0
2nd 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0) 11.0 6.0 6.0 58.0 45.0
3rd 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 2.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (16.0) 5.0 62.0 46.0
4th 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 5.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 12.0 11.0 (14.0) 9.0 1.0 1.0 70.0 56.0
5th 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 1.0 1.0 15.0 12.0 (42.0 UFD) 3.0 18.0 SCP30 10.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 111.0 69.0
6th 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 4.0 4.0 13.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 (42.0 BFD) 2.0 4.0 4.0 26.0 119.0 77.0
7th 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 15.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 7.0 12.0 11.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (40.0) 7.0 137.0 97.0
8th 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 6.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 2.0 8.0 (34.0) 2.0 7.0 19.0 26.0 4.0 137.0 103.0
9th 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 2.0 9.0 5.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 14.0 5.0 17.0 8.0 15.0 (22.0) 136.0 114.0
10th 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 12.0 14.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 (28.0) 13.0 26.0 22.0 9.0 2.0 143.0 115.0
11th 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 13.0 16.0 13.0 7.0 9.0 (23.0) 10.0 7.0 16.0 16.0 5.0 8.0 143.0 120.0
12th 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 6.0 8.0 21.0 18.0 25.0 14.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 (36.0) 12.0 170.0 134.0
13th 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 16.0 23.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 17.0 12.0 11.0 (31.0) 18.0 13.0 173.0 142.0
14th 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 3.0 (42.0 UFD) 8.0 9.0 2.0 15.0 13.0 9.0 18.0 28.0 22.0 17.0 186.0 144.0
15th 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 17.0 4.0 12.0 3.0 9.0 11.0 22.0 20.0 (27.0) 15.0 21.0 25.0 186.0 159.0
16th 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 7.0 6.0 16.0 (42.0 BFD) 17.0 3.0 15.0 22.0 21.0 18.0 24.0 14.0 205.0 163.0
17th 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 8.0 15.0 19.0 28.0 18.0 11.0 9.0 24.0 19.0 7.0 8.0 (34.0) 200.0 166.0
18th 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 23.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 31.0 4.0 19.0 17.0 15.0 26.0 2.0 (39.0) 206.0 167.0
19th 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 5.0 21.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 2.0 25.0 23.0 29.0 (34.0) 27.0 16.0 205.0 171.0
20th 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 12.0 21.0 SCP30 2.0 13.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 (26.0) 24.0 12.0 20.0 18.0 202.0 176.0
21st 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 8.0 5.0 21.0 25.0 21.0 18.0 8.0 18.0 12.0 10.0 (34.0) 31.0 211.0 177.0
22nd 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 4.0 2.0 29.0 23.0 1.0 15.0 20.0 (42.0 DSQ) 23.0 21.0 23.0 19.0 222.0 180.0
23rd 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 9.0 20.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 14.0 (36.0) 16.0 28.0 23.0 30.0 20.0 218.0 182.0
24th 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 14.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 4.0 17.0 27.0 (42.0 BFD) 6.0 32.0 28.0 37.0 226.0 184.0
25th 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 9.0 3.0 17.0 20.0 29.0 6.0 4.0 (33.0) 31.0 20.0 17.0 29.0 218.0 185.0
26th 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 10.0 6.0 14.0 27.0 24.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 10.0 (42.0 DNF) 25.0 27.0 227.0 185.0
27th 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 18.0 25.0 4.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 24.0 31.0 30.0 (38.0) 7.0 30.0 244.0 206.0
28th 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 11.0 18.0 20.0 13.0 13.0 26.0 29.0 19.0 8.0 13.5 37.0 (40.0) 247.5 207.5
29th 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 23.0 19.0 6.0 17.0 13.0 24.0 (35.0) 29.0 34.0 17.0 12.0 21.0 250.0 215.0
30th 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 19.0 17.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 26.0 (39.0) 35.0 37.0 36.0 29.0 10.0 255.0 216.0
31st 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 16.0 13.0 17.0 6.0 17.0 16.0 (38.0) 21.0 33.0 37.0 33.0 11.0 258.0 220.0
32nd 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 15.0 27.0 22.0 (42.0 BFD) 5.0 8.0 30.0 15.0 20.0 13.5 35.0 32.0 264.5 222.5
33rd 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 18.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 11.0 30.0 23.0 30.0 25.0 27.0 (38.0) 38.0 269.0 231.0
34th 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 25.0 16.0 9.0 5.0 32.0 27.0 (40.0) 32.0 35.0 24.0 13.0 15.0 273.0 233.0
35th 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 19.0 19.0 15.0 11.0 23.0 20.0 32.0 25.0 (36.0) 33.0 19.0 24.0 276.0 240.0
36th 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 17.0 22.0 18.0 25.0 3.0 5.0 26.0 (42.0 BFD) 32.0 35.0 31.0 33.0 289.0 247.0
37th 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 10.0 14.0 26.0 (42.0 BFD) 21.0 2.0 21.0 42.0 BFD 22.0 29.0 39.0 23.0 291.0 249.0
38th 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 13.0 11.0 22.0 19.0 14.0 29.0 31.0 28.0 (39.0) 39.0 11.0 36.0 292.0 253.0
39th 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 14.0 15.0 28.0 11.0 24.0 13.0 37.0 34.0 (40.0) 30.0 14.0 35.0 295.0 255.0
40th 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 20.0 11.0 12.0 23.0 15.0 32.0 33.0 27.0 (38.0) 25.0 32.0 28.0 296.0 258.0
41st 176 Gold
ESP
216103 Nadia Cilloniz N ESPNC9 11.0 23.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 13.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 319.0 277.0

Silver Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Q1
   
Q2
   
Q3
   
Q4
   
Q5
   
Q6
   
F1
   
F2
   
F3
   
F4
   
F5
   
Total Nett
1st 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 (42.0 UFD) 13.0 31.0 27.0 25.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 158.0 116.0
2nd 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 22.0 (24.0) 23.0 15.0 10.0 19.0 3.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 140.0 116.0
3rd 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 7.0 17.0 33.0 22.0 11.0 30.0 6.0 (41.0 BFD) 1.0 2.0 3.0 173.0 132.0
4th 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 (27.0) 26.0 16.0 8.0 20.0 22.0 18.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 2.0 164.0 137.0
5th 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 (28.0) 28.0 20.0 16.0 16.0 28.0 14.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 17.0 178.0 150.0
6th 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 (31.0) 20.0 18.0 21.0 15.0 21.0 5.0 5.0 18.0 8.0 20.0 182.0 151.0
7th 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 24.0 21.0 27.0 19.0 (30.0) 19.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 6.0 15.0 182.0 152.0
8th 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 22.0 27.0 32.0 24.0 33.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 (41.0 DNF) 208.0 167.0
9th 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 29.0 (31.0) 30.0 18.0 28.0 16.0 11.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 22.0 199.0 168.0
10th 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 21.0 12.0 (24.0) 22.0 22.0 20.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 10.0 193.0 169.0
11th 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 (26.0) 10.0 24.0 20.0 12.0 25.0 12.0 13.0 19.0 18.0 24.0 203.0 177.0
12th 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 26.0 25.0 7.0 15.0 29.0 23.0 15.0 (41.0 BFD) 21.0 12.0 9.0 223.0 182.0
13th 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 29.0 (32.0) 31.0 21.0 23.0 25.0 7.0 16.0 11.0 13.0 7.0 215.0 183.0
14th 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 (31.0) 29.0 19.0 16.0 27.0 28.0 17.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 216.0 185.0
15th 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 25.0 24.0 (32.0) 28.0 27.0 22.0 10.0 14.0 15.0 22.0 8.0 227.0 195.0
16th 182 Silver
ISR
204626 Gaya Datiashvili Y ISRGD2 20.0 18.0 27.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 13.0 (41.0 DNC) 4.0 26.5 14.0 239.5 198.5
17th 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 (34.0) 22.0 26.0 32.0 16.0 21.0 21.0 17.0 27.0 15.0 11.0 242.0 208.0
18th 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 27.0 28.0 (41.0 SCP30) 24.0 20.0 32.0 33.0 9.0 9.0 28.0 4.0 255.0 214.0
19th 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 24.0 (36.0) 28.0 32.0 26.0 35.0 19.0 20.0 14.0 23.0 6.0 263.0 227.0
20th 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 28.0 (42.0 DNC) 35.0 31.0 19.0 18.0 9.0 23.0 29.0 19.0 16.0 269.0 227.0
21st 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 (35.0) 29.0 25.0 29.0 30.0 29.0 26.0 11.0 22.0 21.0 12.0 269.0 234.0
22nd 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 (42.0 DNC) 34.0 35.0 30.0 35.0 33.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 41.0 DSQ 30.0 299.0 257.0
23rd 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 33.0 31.0 33.0 (35.0) 34.0 34.0 20.0 21.0 24.0 16.0 21.0 302.0 267.0
24th 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 32.0 36.0 (37.0) 34.0 35.0 36.0 23.0 24.0 20.0 10.0 25.0 312.0 275.0
25th 218 Silver
IRL
197921 Megan O'Sullivan Y IRLMO78 34.0 33.0 14.0 30.0 33.0 31.0 32.0 28.0 28.0 (41.0 DNC) 18.0 322.0 281.0
26th 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 33.0 37.0 25.0 34.0 32.0 27.0 35.0 18.0 16.0 25.0 (41.0 DSQ) 323.0 282.0
27th 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 30.0 34.0 23.0 31.0 (42.0 UFD) 35.0 28.0 22.0 26.0 30.0 23.0 324.0 282.0
28th 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 (36.0) 35.0 34.0 26.0 28.0 34.0 30.0 27.0 25.0 31.0 27.0 333.0 297.0
29th 238 Silver
IRL
160598 Zoe Whitford Y IRLZW1 35.0 30.0 39.0 33.0 22.0 36.0 22.0 (41.0 DNC) 30.0 26.5 29.0 343.5 302.5
30th 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 (39.0) 30.0 34.0 33.0 38.0 33.0 27.0 25.0 32.0 24.0 28.0 343.0 304.0
31st 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 38.0 39.0 36.0 35.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 24.0 30.0 23.0 17.0 26.0 352.0 310.0
32nd 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 30.0 39.0 37.0 36.0 36.0 38.0 29.0 19.0 (41.0 BFD) 29.0 19.0 353.0 312.0
33rd 233 Silver
ESP
203372 Ana Toubes Y ESPAT35 21.0 26.0 30.0 29.0 36.0 31.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 378.0 337.0
34th 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 37.0 35.0 36.0 38.0 39.0 39.0 31.0 (41.0 BFD) 31.0 20.0 32.0 379.0 338.0
35th 219 Silver
IRL
216398 Maya O'Neill N IRLMO79 36.0 38.0 38.0 37.0 37.0 37.0 25.0 29.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 400.0 359.0
36th 186 Silver
IRL
172338 Eimear Farrell Y IRLEF19 37.0 32.0 38.0 37.0 31.0 39.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 419.0 378.0
37th 208 Silver
IRL
179616 Robyn Maguire N IRLRM65 38.0 40.0 39.0 39.0 37.0 37.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 31.0 425.0 384.0
38th 189 Silver
IRL
196243 Rachel Garvey N IRLRG17 40.0 38.0 (42.0 DNF) 42.0 DNC 40.0 42.0 DNC 34.0 26.0 41.0 BFD 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 427.0 385.0
39th 243 Silver
IRL
188341 Sophie Gorman N IRLSG13 39.0 37.0 40.0 36.0 34.0 38.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 429.0 388.0
40th 234 Silver
IRL
179032 Alana Twomey Y IRLAT10 32.0 33.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 438.0 396.0

F1 - Gold Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 1 1.0
2 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 2 2.0
3 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 3 3.0
4 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 4 4.0
5 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 5 5.0
6 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 7 7.0
7 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 8 8.0
8 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 9 9.0
9 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 10 10.0
10 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 11 11.0
11 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 12 12.0
12 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 13 13.0
13 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 14 14.0
14 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 15 15.0
15 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 16 16.0
16 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 17 17.0
17 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 SCP30 18.0
17 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 18 18.0
19 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 19 19.0
20 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 20 20.0
21 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 21 21.0
22 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 22 22.0
23 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 23 23.0
24 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 24 24.0
25 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 25 25.0
26 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 26 26.0
27 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 27 27.0
28 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 28 28.0
29 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 29 29.0
30 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 30 30.0
31 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 31 31.0
32 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 32 32.0
33 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 33 33.0
34 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 34 34.0
35 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 35 35.0
36 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 36 36.0
37 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 37 37.0
38 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 38 38.0
39 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 39 39.0
40 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 40 40.0

F2 - Gold Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 1 1.0
2 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 2 2.0
3 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 3 3.0
4 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 4 4.0
5 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 5 5.0
6 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 6 6.0
7 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 7 7.0
8 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 8 8.0
9 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 9 9.0
10 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 10 10.0
11 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 11 11.0
12 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 12 12.0
13 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 13 13.0
14 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 14 14.0
15 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 15 15.0
16 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 16 16.0
17 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 17 17.0
18 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 18 18.0
19 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 19 19.0
20 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 20 20.0
21 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 21 21.0
22 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 22 22.0
23 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 23 23.0
24 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 24 24.0
25 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 25 25.0
26 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 27 26.0
27 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 28 27.0
28 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 29 28.0
29 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 30 29.0
30 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 31 30.0
31 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 32 31.0
32 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 33 32.0
33 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 34 33.0
34 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 35 34.0
35 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 36 35.0
36 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 BFD 42.0
36 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 DSQ 42.0
36 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 BFD 42.0
36 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 BFD 42.0
36 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 BFD 42.0

F3 - Gold Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 1 1.0
2 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 2 2.0
3 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 3 3.0
4 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 4 4.0
5 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 5 5.0
6 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 6 6.0
7 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 7 7.0
8 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 8 8.0
9 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 9 9.0
10 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 10 10.0
11 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 11 11.0
12 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 12 12.0
13 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 13 13.0
14 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 14 14.0
15 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 15 15.0
16 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 16 16.0
17 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 17 17.0
18 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 18 18.0
19 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 19 19.0
20 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 20 20.0
21 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 21 21.0
22 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 22 22.0
23 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 23 23.0
24 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 24 24.0
25 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 25 25.0
26 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 26 26.0
27 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 27 27.0
28 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 28 28.0
29 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 29 29.0
30 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 30 30.0
31 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 31 31.0
32 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 32 32.0
33 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 33 33.0
34 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 34 34.0
35 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 35 35.0
36 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 36 36.0
37 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 37 37.0
38 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 38 38.0
39 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 39 39.0
40 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 40 40.0

F4 - Gold Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 1 1.0
2 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 2 2.0
3 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 3 3.0
4 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 4 4.0
5 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 5 5.0
6 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 6 6.0
7 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 7 7.0
8 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 8 8.0
9 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 9 9.0
10 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 10 10.0
11 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 11 11.0
12 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 12 12.0
13 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 13 13.5
13 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 13 13.5
15 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 15 15.0
16 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 16 16.0
17 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 17 17.0
18 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 18 18.0
19 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 19 19.0
20 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 20 20.0
21 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 21 21.0
22 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 22 22.0
23 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 23 23.0
24 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 24 24.0
25 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 25 25.0
26 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 26 26.0
27 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 27 27.0
28 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 28 28.0
29 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 29 29.0
30 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 30 30.0
31 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 31 31.0
32 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 32 32.0
33 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 33 33.0
34 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 34 34.0
35 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 35 35.0
36 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 36 36.0
37 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 37 37.0
38 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 38 38.0
39 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 39 39.0
40 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 DNF 42.0

F5 - Gold Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 1 1.0
2 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 2 2.0
3 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 3 3.0
4 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 4 4.0
5 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 5 5.0
6 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 6 6.0
7 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 7 7.0
8 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 8 8.0
9 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 9 9.0
10 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 10 10.0
11 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 11 11.0
12 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 12 12.0
13 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 13 13.0
14 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 14 14.0
15 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 15 15.0
16 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 16 16.0
17 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 17 17.0
18 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 18 18.0
19 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 19 19.0
20 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 20 20.0
21 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 21 21.0
22 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 22 22.0
23 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 23 23.0
24 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 24 24.0
25 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 25 25.0
26 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 26 26.0
27 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 27 27.0
28 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 28 28.0
29 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 29 29.0
30 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 30 30.0
31 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 31 31.0
32 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 32 32.0
33 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 33 33.0
34 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 34 34.0
35 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 35 35.0
36 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 36 36.0
37 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 37 37.0
38 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 38 38.0
39 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 39 39.0
40 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 40 40.0

F6 - Gold Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 1 1.0
2 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 2 2.0
3 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 3 3.0
4 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 4 4.0
5 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 5 5.0
6 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 6 6.0
7 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 7 7.0
8 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 8 8.0
9 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 9 9.0
10 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 10 10.0
11 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 11 11.0
12 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 12 12.0
13 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 13 13.0
14 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 14 14.0
15 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 15 15.0
16 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 16 16.0
17 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 17 17.0
18 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 18 18.0
19 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 19 19.0
20 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 20 20.0
21 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 21 21.0
22 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 22 22.0
23 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 23 23.0
24 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 24 24.0
25 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 25 25.0
26 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 26 26.0
27 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 27 27.0
28 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 28 28.0
29 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 29 29.0
30 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 30 30.0
31 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 31 31.0
32 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 32 32.0
33 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 33 33.0
34 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 34 34.0
35 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 35 35.0
36 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 36 36.0
37 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 37 37.0
38 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 38 38.0
39 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 39 39.0
40 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 40 40.0

F1 - Silver Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 1 1.0
2 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 2 2.0
3 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 3 3.0
4 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 4 4.0
5 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 5 5.0
6 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 6 6.0
7 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 7 7.0
8 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 8 8.0
9 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 9 9.0
10 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 10 10.0
11 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 11 11.0
12 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 12 12.0
13 182 Silver
ISR
204626 Gaya Datiashvili Y ISRGD2 13 13.0
14 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 14 14.0
15 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 15 15.0
16 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 16 16.0
17 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 17 17.0
18 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 18 18.0
19 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 19 19.0
20 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 20 20.0
21 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 21 21.0
22 238 Silver
IRL
160598 Zoe Whitford Y IRLZW1 22 22.0
23 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 23 23.0
24 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 24 24.0
25 219 Silver
IRL
216398 Maya O'Neill N IRLMO79 25 25.0
26 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 26 26.0
27 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 27 27.0
28 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 28 28.0
29 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 29 29.0
30 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 30 30.0
31 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 31 31.0
32 218 Silver
IRL
197921 Megan O'Sullivan Y IRLMO78 32 32.0
33 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 33 33.0
34 189 Silver
IRL
196243 Rachel Garvey N IRLRG17 34 34.0
35 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 35 35.0

F2 - Silver Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 1 1.0
2 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 2 2.0
3 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 4 3.0
4 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 5 4.0
5 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 6 5.0
6 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 7 6.0
7 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 8 7.0
8 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 9 8.0
9 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 10 9.0
10 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 11 10.0
11 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 13 11.0
12 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 14 12.0
13 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 15 13.0
14 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 16 14.0
15 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 17 15.0
16 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 18 16.0
17 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 19 17.0
18 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 20 18.0
19 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 21 19.0
20 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 22 20.0
21 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 23 21.0
22 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 24 22.0
23 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 25 23.0
24 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 27 24.0
25 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 28 25.0
26 189 Silver
IRL
196243 Rachel Garvey N IRLRG17 29 26.0
27 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 30 27.0
28 218 Silver
IRL
197921 Megan O'Sullivan Y IRLMO78 31 28.0
29 219 Silver
IRL
216398 Maya O'Neill N IRLMO79 32 29.0
30 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 33 30.0
31 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 BFD 41.0
31 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 BFD 41.0
31 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 BFD 41.0

F3 - Silver Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 1 1.0
2 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 2 2.0
3 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 3 3.0
4 182 Silver
ISR
204626 Gaya Datiashvili Y ISRGD2 4 4.0
5 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 5 5.0
6 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 6 6.0
7 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 7 7.0
8 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 8 8.0
9 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 9 9.0
10 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 10 10.0
11 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 11 11.0
12 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 12 12.0
13 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 13 13.0
14 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 14 14.0
15 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 15 15.0
16 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 16 16.0
17 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 17 17.0
18 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 18 18.0
19 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 19 19.0
20 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 20 20.0
21 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 21 21.0
22 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 22 22.0
23 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 23 23.0
24 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 24 24.0
25 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 25 25.0
26 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 26 26.0
27 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 27 27.0
28 218 Silver
IRL
197921 Megan O'Sullivan Y IRLMO78 28 28.0
29 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 30 29.0
30 238 Silver
IRL
160598 Zoe Whitford Y IRLZW1 31 30.0
31 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 32 31.0
32 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 33 32.0
33 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 BFD 41.0
33 189 Silver
IRL
196243 Rachel Garvey N IRLRG17 BFD 41.0

F4 - Silver Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 1 1.0
2 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 2 2.0
3 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 3 3.0
4 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 4 4.0
5 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 5 5.0
6 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 7 6.0
7 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 8 7.0
8 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 9 8.0
9 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 10 9.0
10 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 11 10.0
11 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 12 11.0
12 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 13 12.0
13 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 14 13.0
14 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 15 14.0
15 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 16 15.0
16 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 17 16.0
17 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 18 17.0
18 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 19 18.0
19 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 20 19.0
20 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 21 20.0
21 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 22 21.0
22 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 23 22.0
23 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 24 23.0
24 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 25 24.0
25 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 26 25.0
26 182 Silver
ISR
204626 Gaya Datiashvili Y ISRGD2 27 26.5
26 238 Silver
IRL
160598 Zoe Whitford Y IRLZW1 27 26.5
28 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 29 28.0
29 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 30 29.0
30 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 31 30.0
31 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 32 31.0
32 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 DSQ 41.0

F5 - Silver Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Position ID Fleet ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Place Points
1 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 1 1.0
2 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 2 2.0
3 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 3 3.0
4 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 4 4.0
5 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 5 5.0
6 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 6 6.0
7 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 7 7.0
8 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 8 8.0
9 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 9 9.0
10 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 10 10.0
11 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 11 11.0
12 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 12 12.0
13 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 13 13.0
14 182 Silver
ISR
204626 Gaya Datiashvili Y ISRGD2 14 14.0
15 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 15 15.0
16 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 16 16.0
17 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 17 17.0
18 218 Silver
IRL
197921 Megan O'Sullivan Y IRLMO78 18 18.0
19 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 19 19.0
20 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 20 20.0
21 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 21 21.0
22 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 22 22.0
23 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 23 23.0
24 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 24 24.0
25 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 25 25.0
26 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 27 26.0
27 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 28 27.0
28 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 29 28.0
29 238 Silver
IRL
160598 Zoe Whitford Y IRLZW1 30 29.0
30 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 31 30.0
31 208 Silver
IRL
179616 Robyn Maguire N IRLRM65 32 31.0
32 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 33 32.0
33 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 DNF 41.0
33 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 DSQ 41.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DSQDisqualification Varies
SCP3030% Scoring Penalty. SI 5.2 or Jury Decision Varies
UFD'U' flag disqualification under S.I. 14.2 42

www.rsgyc.ie

http://2021-47-youth.laser-worlds.com/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com