event burgee venue burgee

Laser 4.7 World Championships 2021

Royal St George YC & National YC

Laser 4.7 World Championships 2021

Royal St George YC & National YC

Start 1 Flight Assignments Thursday to Saturday

Position ID Current Flight ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Total Nett
1st 209 Gold
CRO
213986 Petra Marednic N CROPM6 11.0 7.0
2nd 211 Gold
ITA
218447 Emma Mattivi N ITAEM77 20.0 12.0
3rd 158 Gold
ESP
218550 Claudia Adán Lledó N ESPCA30 22.0 15.0
4th 169 Gold
ITA
208367 Gaia Bolzonella N ITAGB207 33.0 23.0
5th 239 Gold
NED
206332 Roos Wind N NEDRW21 38.0 25.0
6th 198 Gold
ITA
217246 Alina Iuorio N ITAAI24 43.0 29.0
7th 157 Gold
ESP
210974 Cristina Vilariño N ESPCV10 51.0 30.0
8th 160 Gold
NED
216774 Annemijn Algra N NEDAA6 74.0 32.0
9th 191 Gold
GRE
206841 Gabriëla Groenewegen Van Der Weijden N GREGG14 45.0 33.0
10th 175 Gold
ESP
212166 Adriana Castro Y ESPAC105 79.0 37.0
11th 202 Gold
NED
218351 Victorine Kelderman N NEDVK6 54.0 37.0
12th 170 Gold
ITA
216720 Giorgia Bonalana N ITAGB244 55.0 38.0
13th 205 Gold
EST
208704 Mia Marin Lilienthal N ESTML10 56.0 39.0
14th 171 Gold
THA
212812 Thorfun Boonnak N THATB1 69.0 43.0
15th 176 Gold
ESP
216103 Nadia Cilloniz N ESPNC9 67.0 44.0
16th 210 Gold
BUL
182424 Diana Markova N BULDM2 74.0 45.0
17th 229 Gold
EST
216737 Romi Safin N ESTRS4 65.0 45.0
18th 230 Gold
ESP
214372 Marina Serrano N ESPMS58 71.0 48.0
19th 235 Gold
SLO
207288 Alenka Valencic N SLOAV3 91.0 49.0
20th 168 Gold
AUT
212177 Johanna Böckl N AUTJB6 65.0 50.0
21st 167 Gold
ESP
208195 Mar Betancort Fernandez N ESPMB48 84.0 55.0
22nd 200 Gold
CRO
217717 Helena Jaksic N CROHJ1 88.0 57.0
23rd 224 Gold
ISR
214805 Maya Pilnik N ISRMP1 88.0 58.0
24th 201 Gold
SUI
217601 Viktoria Jedlinska N POLVJ1 81.0 58.0
25th 172 Gold
GRE
213814 Tatiani Bougiatioti Y GRETB3 84.0 59.0
26th 173 Gold
NED
218712 Signe Brinkert Y NEDSB32 84.0 63.0
27th 223 Gold
ESP
218178 Alejandra Peleteiro N ESPAP63 90.0 65.0
28th 161 Gold
TUR
197822 Bahar Alkan N TURBA21 93.0 66.0
29th 159 Gold
ESP
207683 Elena Adán Lledó N ESPEA17 92.0 67.0
30th 212 Gold
ESP
216598 Allegra Constanza Mattos Y ESPAM127 85.0 68.0
31st 188 Gold
USA
217357 Audrey Foley Y USAAF59 99.0 71.0
32nd 190 Gold
ESP
213543 Teresa González Caeiro N ESPTG10 115.0 73.0
33rd 164 Gold
POR
212135 Mara António N PORMA24 98.0 73.0
34th 226 Gold
CRO
207811 Lea Rakovac Y CROLR5 101.0 75.0
35th 181 Gold
ISR
206125 Kineret Dahan N ISRKD1 119.0 77.0
36th 195 Gold
EST
215242 Karolin Härm N ESTKH3 105.0 77.0
37th 193 Gold
USA
169388 Talia Hamlin Y USATH116 102.0 78.0
38th 214 Gold
IRL
195271 Eimer Mcmorrow Moriarty N IRLEM42 108.0 79.0
39th 217 Gold
IRL
213548 Anna O'Connor N IRLAO53 113.0 81.0
40th 185 Gold
THA
212817 Suchanaree Detthotsapol N THASD4 114.0 82.0
41st 184 Gold
SUI
217830 Audrey Deryckere N SUIAD12 107.0 84.0

If your details are incorrect, or you are not listed, please send an SMS to +353-86-8332655


Laser 4.7 World Championships 2021

Royal St George YC & National YC

Start 2 Flight Assignments Thursday to Saturday

Position ID Current Flight ISAF CC Sail Number Full Name U16 ISAF ID Total Nett
42nd 197 Silver
NED
207503 Donna-Tinke Huijsmans N NEDDH8 120.0 87.0
43rd 187 Silver
GBR
212109 Arwen Fflur Y GBRAF75 113.0 89.0
44th 163 Silver
ESP
193507 Carmen Antequera N ESPCA24 117.0 91.0
45th 165 Silver
SUI
217725 Léonie Baudet N SUILB12 119.0 92.0
46th 236 Silver
USA
217347 Anna Vasilieva Y USAAV36 126.0 95.0
47th 222 Silver
TUR
201980 Hilal Melek Pehlivanoglu N TURMP3 125.0 96.0
48th 221 Silver
GRE
212050 Mikaela Panagopoulou N GREMP33 121.0 97.0
49th 174 Silver
GUA
182111 Cristina Castellanos N GUACC1 147.0 105.0
50th 215 Silver
USA
217340 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Y USAIM19 136.0 108.0
51st 162 Silver
USA
218136 Ava Anderson N USAAA112 140.0 110.0
52nd 182 Silver
ISR
204626 Gaya Datiashvili Y ISRGD2 141.0 114.0
53rd 166 Silver
ESP
196721 Paula Bestard Mayol Y ESPPB33 148.0 115.0
54th 180 Silver
IRL
206975 Hannah Dadley-Young N GBRHD21 151.0 117.0
55th 225 Silver
ESP
210950 Carme Pons Gili Y ESPCP30 150.0 119.0
56th 220 Silver
BEL
216785 Cannelle Opstaele N BELCO1 152.0 121.0
57th 240 Silver
GBR
147059 Ffion Wood N GBRFW17 158.0 126.0
58th 216 Silver
GBR
216433 Eva Miller N GBREM68 161.0 129.0
59th 196 Silver
IRL
211091 Iseult Hogan N IRLIH4 173.0 131.0
60th 241 Silver
IRL
218956 Sienna Wright Y IRLSW20 172.0 131.0
61st 233 Silver
ESP
203372 Ana Toubes Y ESPAT35 173.0 137.0
62nd 218 Silver
IRL
197921 Megan O'Sullivan Y IRLMO78 175.0 141.0
63rd 183 Silver
IRL
213541 Ella Dempsey N IRLED12 177.0 142.0
64th 228 Silver
POR
212136 Marta Rodrigues N PORMR22 181.0 145.0
65th 213 Silver
IRL
211463 Isabel Mc Carthy N IRLIM13 188.0 151.0
66th 206 Silver
IRL
216570 Becky Lowney N IRLBL15 195.0 153.0
67th 238 Silver
IRL
160598 Zoe Whitford Y IRLZW1 195.0 156.0
68th 204 Silver
GBR
215283 Millie Lewis Y GBRML73 193.0 157.0
69th 179 Silver
IRL
196981 Una Connell N IRLUC1 200.0 165.0
70th 178 Silver
ESP
209162 Blanca Company Y ESPBC14 209.0 167.0
71st 199 Silver
IRL
210100 Lucy Ives Y IRLLI1 207.0 168.0
72nd 207 Silver
IRL
211130 Emma Lynch N IRLEL4 210.0 173.0
73rd 186 Silver
IRL
172338 Eimear Farrell Y IRLEF19 214.0 175.0
74th 177 Silver
TCA
209697 Grace Coleman Reaston Brown Y TCAGC1 216.0 177.0
75th 243 Silver
IRL
188341 Sophie Gorman N IRLSG13 224.0 184.0
76th 194 Silver
IRL
216889 Maeve Hannon N IRLMH39 224.0 185.0
77th 219 Silver
IRL
216398 Maya O'Neill N IRLMO79 223.0 185.0
78th 231 Silver
IRL
216619 Caoimhe Seymour N IRLCS11 232.0 190.0
79th 208 Silver
IRL
179616 Robyn Maguire N IRLRM65 230.0 190.0
80th 234 Silver
IRL
179032 Alana Twomey Y IRLAT10 233.0 191.0
81st 189 Silver
IRL
196243 Rachel Garvey N IRLRG17 244.0 202.0

If your details are incorrect, or you are not listed, please send an SMS to +353-86-8332655

www.rsgyc.ie

http://2021-47-youth.laser-worlds.com/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com