XXXIV Campeonato Brasileiro da Classe Optimist - 2006

Iate Clube de Fortaleza

Lista de Competidores

 
Grupo Numeral Velejador Clube Notes
verde 2910 Adriano Junior ICI  
verde 3214 Alan Willy VDS  
verde 3276 Alexander Elstrodt YCSA  
vermelho 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ  
amarelo 3045 Alexandre Oliveira ICRJ  
amarelo 3001 Allan Santos Silva ICLI  
verde 3096 Amanda Arcari LIC  
azul 3073 Amanda Rampinelli LIC  
verde 3164 Amauri de Jesus Júnior GVI  
verde 1998 Ana Cristina Rosa ICLI  
vermelho 3027 Anderson Fernandes ICES  
amarelo 3261 Andressa Wemuth ICPB  
azul 3032 André Servaes LIC  
azul 3141 Antonin Kaspar CCC  
azul 3258 Antonio Pedro Wolner ICRJ  
azul 3233 Arthur Ramos CNC  
vermelho 3066 Bernardo Assis ICRJ  
vermelho 3090 Bernardo Durieux LIC  
azul 3262 Bethina Hoffmann ICPB  
amarelo 3119 Breno Abdulklech CNC  
vermelho 3228 Breno Martins CNC  
amarelo 2986 Breno Osthoff ICRJ  
vermelho 3044 Bruno Lossio ICBa  
verde 3248 Caio Swan RYC  
vermelho 3225 Carlo Mazzaferro CCC  
azul 3230 Cassio Canto VDS  
azul 3125 Cecília Stringuini CNC  
vermelho 2191 Christian Somers CCSP  
verde 3210 Christopher Boddener CNC  
amarelo 3137 Claudia Mazzaferro CCC  
vermelho 2218 Clayton Matuzewski ICLI  
azul 3145 Cristiane Mota CICP  
vermelho 3003 Daniel Mota ICF  
azul 3215 Daniele Fuhrich VDS  
amarelo 3064 Danielle Cardial GVI  
vermelho 3011 Danilo Aragão CICP  
vermelho 3036 Diego Montautti ICSC  
amarelo 3166 Diego da Rosa Lopez VDS  
amarelo 3143 Edna Melo CICP  
verde 3191 Eduardo Beirão ICSC  
azul 3275 Elisa Carvalho CNC  
azul 3148 Evandro Colares ICF  
azul 1868 Felipe Albanez ICLI  
verde 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC  
vermelho 2960 Felipe Caldeira CCC  
vermelho 3240 Felipe Castellari CCC  
verde 2524 Felipe Francisco GVI  
verde 3058 Felipe Haddad ICRJ  
vermelho 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin CNC  
amarelo 3232 Felipe Zaeyen RYC  
azul 3189 Filipe Shalders CNP  
verde 3206 Flavio Giro RYC  
verde 3242 Flávio Costa Neto LIC  
azul 1838 Flávio Oliveira da Silva ICLI  
amarelo 3234 Francine Flores VDS  
vermelho 3077 Franco Zanette Silva ICPB  
azul 3174 Frederico Scholl ICSL  
azul 2989 Gabriel Britto AABB  
vermelho 2988 Gabriel Caju CC  
amarelo 3033 Gabriel Torouquella RYC  
azul 3135 Gaetan Labi LIC  
amarelo 3134 Giovana Werutsky LIC  
verde 3260 Guilherme Colares ICF  
vermelho 2968 Guilherme Fasolo CDJ  
amarelo 3038 Guilherme Pereira LIC  
vermelho 2981 Guilherme Romano CDJ  
verde 3107 Guilherme Suarez CDJ  
vermelho 3085 Heitor Nogueira ICF  
amarelo 2725 Henrique Agostinho LIC  
vermelho 2889 Igor Almeida ICI  
azul 3054 Ingrid Luz ICLI  
verde 3243 Isabela Fernandes PCSF  
vermelho 3269 Isabela Pincelli LIC  
verde 2950 Isabele Caldeira CCC  
amarelo 2999 Italo Silva CICP  
verde 3117 Johnny Andre Glasser ICLI  
verde 3030 José Aloysio Pinto Júnior CNB  
vermelho 3131 João Bulhões ICRJ  
azul 3157 João Henrique Figueiredo CNP  
verde 3002 João Pedro Souto ICRJ  
verde 2940 Julia Ribeiro VDS  
verde 3223 Lais Silva VDS  
amarelo 2970 Leonardo Mazzaferro ICPB  
amarelo 3121 Letícia Sá ICB  
amarelo 3034 Loana Wohlemberg ICLI  
verde 3025 Luana Avila Gusmão LIC  
azul 3220 Luca Mazzaferro ICPB  
azul 2948 Lucas Castellari CCC  
amarelo 3037 Lucas Mazim CDJ  
amarelo 3251 Lucas Mesquita RYC  
vermelho 3118 Lucas Mori ICBa  
vermelho 3083 Lucas Swan RYC  
vermelho 3255 Luiza C. da Luz GVI  
vermelho 3047 Marcele Carmo Tavares GVI  
vermelho 2099 Marco Brancher CCSP  
azul 3103 Maria Altimira Hackerott YCP  
amarelo 3039 Maria Cristina Boabaid ICSC  
vermelho 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP  
verde 3075 Marilia Mantovanini YCSA  
amarelo 3222 Mario Mazzaferro ICPB  
vermelho 2937 Marlon Oliveira da Silva ICES  
verde 3158 Martine Grael RYC  
verde 2952 Matheus Matschinske CNC  
vermelho 3080 Matheus Ostmann ICRJ  
azul 3133 Matheus Pinheiro CICP  
verde 2828 Matheus Sodrão LIC  
azul 2962 Maurício Sampaio CCSP  
azul 3221 Miguel Teixeira CDJ  
verde 3274 MoniKa Tambke ICPB  
azul 2479 Morgana Ferreira ICF  
amarelo 3165 Nayana Azevedo ICF  
amarelo 2936 Nicolas Brancher CCSP  
vermelho 3217 Nicolas Willy VDS  
azul 3129 Nicolas de Jesus GVI  
azul 2913 Patrick Barrieu CCSP  
azul 3051 Paula Gargiulo ICBa  
amarelo 3288 Paulo Teixeira ICF  
amarelo 3209 Pedro Andrade ICRJ  
vermelho 3250 Pedro Brito CDJ  
amarelo 3281 Pedro C. da Luz GVI  
verde 3190 Pedro Castro CNC  
amarelo 3046 Pedro Diniz AABB  
azul 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis PCSF  
verde 3012 Pedro Rodrigues CNB  
verde 3268 Pedro Walter YCSA  
vermelho 3244 Philipe Fernandes PCSE  
azul 3271 Philippe Ferrari ICRJ  
vermelho 3203 Rafael I. Krausz CCSP  
azul 3132 Rafael Lovatel ICB  
verde 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ  
amarelo 3154 Rafael Ribeiro CC  
verde 2946 Rebecca Bastos ICF  
verde 3100 Renan Souto Maior CICP  
amarelo 3267 Ricardo Kranen CNC  
amarelo 3123 Ricardo Pelliccicotta YCSA  
azul 3081 Rodolfo Correia LIC  
amarelo 2366 Rodrigo Correia ICLI  
verde 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann RYC  
amarelo 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ  
verde 3253 Silvia Caldas ICI  
vermelho 3204 Sofia Lima LIC  
amarelo 3161 Stefan Lohaus CCC  
azul 3226 Stefano Mazzaferro CCC  
vermelho 2387 Thiago Pavelkievicz ICLI  
amarelo 3241 Tulio Cipriani ICBa  
amarelo 3266 Vanessa Kranen CNC  
azul 3059 Vicenti Ducati CDJ  
azul 3249 Vitor Brito CDJ  
amarelo 3056 Vitor Hugo Moreira ICSC  
verde 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ  
vermelho 3052 Viviam Alencastro ICRJ  



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 27
www.sailwave.com