event burgee venue burgee

Elitserie 1 2010 MARIESTAD

Ejolleförbundet

Anmälda

 
Class Nat SailNo HelmAgeGroup HelmName Club Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
Europajolle SWE 92 Helene Radich VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 2 94 Julia Carlsson HjBK    
Europajolle SWE 5 91 Emma Oljelund MASS    
Europajolle SWE 8 93 Marcu Höglander VJS    
Europajolle SWE 9 91 Johanna Gillberg VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 10 92 Carl Strömbeck KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 11 Holger Tideman KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 12 92 Claes Törnsten KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 14 92 Annie Gisslen SSKA    
Europajolle SWE 15 92 Emma Ericson KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 16 93 Beatrice Törnsten KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 17 94 Elin Johansson KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 18 93 Johan Grip JKV    
Europajolle SWE 19 91 John Käll MSK    
Europajolle SWE 21 93 Albin Gipperth MASS    
Europajolle SWE 22 95 Gustav Kolby KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 23 92 Sanna Mattsson SMSS    
Europajolle SWE 24 92 Julia Gross KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 25 92 Amanda Hallgren SSWL    
Europajolle SWE 26 91 Hanna Larsson HASS    
Europajolle SWE 27 89 Hanna Klinga BRSS    
Europajolle SWE 28 92 Antonia Sjöstedt KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 29 93 Amanda Källsbäck VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 32 93 Johan Carlsson KKF    
Europajolle SWE 34 92 Nathalie Lagergren FIBK    
Europajolle SWE 36 92 Alexandra Larsson HASS    
Europajolle SWE 38 97 Fredrik Höije Karlsson KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 42 92 Nils Åkervall BrSS    
Europajolle SWE 44 93 Sebastian Alteryd KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 55 92 Martin Kareliusson LBSK    
Europajolle SWE 57 92 Pehr Selheden KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 60 91 Karolina Berglund STSS    
Europajolle SWE 69 60 Titus Ovik SSKA    
Europajolle SWE 71 94 Elon Brange JKV    
Europajolle SWE 79 91 Daniel Linnås VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 80 92 Alexander Rex BOJK    
Europajolle SWE 85 93 Rikard Redin KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 88 94 Patrick Engström SSKA    
Europajolle SWE 93 89 Sarah Rosell KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 94 94 Louise Malmström UKF    
Europajolle SWE 3251 93 Sebastan Knaack RÅSS    
Europajolle SWE 3312 93 Kristoffer Norberg VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 3360 94 Eddie Klements JKV    
Europajolle SWE 3406 94 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS    
Europajolle SWE 3408 94 Olivia Nicklasson VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 3416 60 Pär Abrahamsson LJS    
Europajolle SWE 3417 94 Karin Jakobsson SSKA    
Europajolle SWE 3419 92 Olivia Strömblad MSS    
Europajolle SWE 3423 93 Maria Bjureen OXSS    
Europajolle SWE 3433 91 Elsa Duberg JKV    
Europajolle SWE 3440 97 David Axén SSKA    
Europajolle SWE 3465 92 Patrik Sturesson RÅSS    
Europajolle SWE 3466 94 Sofia Helmroth LESS    
Europajolle SWE 3473 97 Mattias Dahlberg RÖSS    
Europajolle SWE 3478 92 Gustav Larsson KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 3488 97 Cecilia Persson JKV    
Europajolle SWE 3490 92 Åsa Johansson GKSS    
Europajolle SWE 3492 95 Fredrik Björklund RÖSS    
Europajolle SWE 3496 95 Lussan Törnsten KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 3497 94 Anton Persson Hjss    
Europajolle SWE 3498 94 Mathias Beckman JKV    
Europajolle SWE 3502 93 Philip Gudinge LJS    
Europajolle SWE 3503 96 Alfons Nyberg RÖSS    
Europajolle SWE 3509 92 Johan Lanner KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 3510 93 Fredrika Karlsson HjBK    
Europajolle SWE 3513 93 Pontus Johansson VÄSS    
Europajolle SWE 3517 91 Carl-Fredrik Fock LESS    
Europajolle SWE 3519 92 Oskar Häger JKV    
Europajolle SWE 3521 92 Oscar Pantzare ShBS    
Europajolle SWE 3541 93 Kevin Ohlsson SSWL    
Europajolle SWE 3543 93 Oscar Lundqvist GKSS    
Europajolle SWE 3547 93 Marcus Anjemark OTS    
Europajolle SWE 3548 95 Henrik Johansson GKSS    
Europajolle SWE 3549 91 Carl Hagberg LBS    
Europajolle SWE 3550 91 Linn Thorén StSS    
Europajolle SWE 3564 92 Felix Brodin TRBK    
Europajolle SWE 3569 93 Emil Olsson STSS    
Europajolle SWE 3570 93 Gustav Larsson RÅSS    
Europajolle SWE 3573 90 Simon Karlsson HBS    
Europajolle SWE 3577 89 Victor Pantzare ShBS    
Europajolle SWE 3583 93 Jacob Andrén JKV    
Europajolle SWE 3584 90 Gustav Wallenberg KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 3585 94 Axel Munkby HjBK    
Europajolle SWE 3586 94 Beata Törneman StSS    
Europajolle SWE 3587 96 Viktor Berg RÖSS    
Europajolle SWE 3592 92 Linnea Ahlqviist Norrtälje Segelsällskap    
Europajolle SWE 3594 92 Johan Sjöstrand SSH    
Europajolle SWE 3596 92 Gustav Gräsberg KKF    
Europajolle SWE 3597 Adam Johansson KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 3598 92 Karin Alkstedt WSSW    
Europajolle SWE 3600 94 Pontus Dackhammar HjBK    
Europajolle SWE 3603 94 Viktor Skoglund HjBK    
Europajolle SWE 3605 95 David Kölby KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 3607 92 Tomas Westerbrand RÅSS    
Europajolle SWE 3613 95 Lovisa Karlsson HjBK    
Europajolle SWE 3616 93 Oskar Sömermaa KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 3617 94 Catarina Nejman-Magnusson STSS    
Europajolle SWE 3619 94 Anna Mikkelsen KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 3625 94 Emil Bengtsson KKKK    
Europajolle SWE 3632 92 Hampus Appelgren KSSS    
Europajolle SWE 3633 94 Sebastian Novak BOJK    
Europajolle SWE 3635 93 Gustav Petterson OTS    
Europajolle SWE 3638 95 John Diedrichs RÖSS    
Europajolle SWE 3640 94 Marcus Bergqvist HjBK    
Europajolle FIN 93 Miikka Nikkilä TPS    
Europajolle FIN 11 95 Kaarle Tapper HSK    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

www.ejolle.se
Tel 0118 930 3604

www.msk.st
msk@mteabkund.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com