event burgee

MSK Träningsseglingar 2011

Preliminary Results

Tis 17/5 - Med spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Place Points

Tis 31/5 - Med spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 H-Båt Med spinn 600 MSK Michael Collberg 1.08 18.30.00 20.04.15 1.34.15 1.41.47 1.0
2 Smaragd Med spinn 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin 1.18 18.30.00 20.03.53 1.33.53 1.50.47 2.0
3 IF Med spinn 3148 MSK Anders Holm 1.02 18.30.00 20.23.18 1.53.18 1.55.34 3.0
4 806 Med spinn 20 MSK Jens Karlsson 1.09 18.30.00 20.17.38 1.47.38 1.57.19 4.0

Tis 14/6 - Med spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 H-Båt Med spinn 600 MSK Michael Collberg 1.08 18.30.00 19.25.13 0.55.13 0.59.38 1.0
2 Express Med spinn 1092 MSK Leif Dehlen 1.12 18.30.00 19.27.48 0.57.48 1.04.44 2.0
3 C-55 Med spinn 299 MSK Anders Blom 1.04 18.30.00 19.32.22 1.02.22 1.04.52 3.0

Tis 21/6 - Med spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C-55 Med spinn 299 MSK Anders Blom 1.04 18.30.00 19.29.13 0.59.13 1.01.35 1.0
2 Express Med spinn 1092 MSK Leif Dehlen 1.12 18.30.00 19.26.04 0.56.04 1.02.48 2.0

Tis 16/8 - Med spinn Class at 18-30-00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 IF Med spinn 3148 MSK Anders Holm 1.02 18.30.00 19.27.41 0.57.41 0.58.50 1.0
2 Express Med spinn 1092 MSK Leif Dehlen 1.12 18.30.00 19.23.36 0.53.36 1.00.02 2.0
3 Wasa 270 Med spinn 404 MSK Gunnar Nordlie 1.12 18.30.00 19.24.18 0.54.18 1.00.49 3.0
4 C-55 Med spinn 299 MSK Anders Blom 1.04 18.30.00 19.28.30 0.58.30 1.00.50 4.0
5 C55 Med spinn 299 MSK Thomas Andersson 1.04 18.30.00 19.30.41 1.00.41 1.03.07 5.0
6 Albin 78 Med spinn 536 MSK Michael Collberg 1.04 18.30.00   DNF   16.0

Tis 23/8 - Med spinn Class at 18-30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wasa 270 Med spinn 404 MSK Gunnar Nordlie 1.12 18.30.00 19.52.37 1.22.37 1.32.32 1.0
2 IF Med spinn 3148 MSK Anders Holm 1.02 18.30.00 20.05.58 1.35.58 1.37.53 2.0
3 707 Med spinn SWE 33 MSK Alexander Scott 1.09 18.30.00 20.08.44 1.38.44 1.47.37 3.0
4 Chess Med spinn 120 MSK Göran Nilsson 1.06 18.30.00 20.19.16 1.49.16 1.55.49 4.0
5 Express Med spinn 1092 MSK Leif Dehlen 1.12 18.30.00   DSQ   16.0

Tis 30/8 - Med spinn Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accent Med spinn 294 MSK Mikael Dehlen 1.04 18.30.00 20.00.46 1.30.46 1.34.24 1.0
2 806 Med spinn 20 MSK Jens Karlsson 1.09 18.30.00 19.57.10 1.27.10 1.35.01 2.0
3 Express Med spinn 1092 MSK Leif Dehlen 1.12 18.30.00 19.57.25 1.27.25 1.37.54 3.0
4 Cumulus Med spinn SWE 299 MSK Joakim Frej 1.10 18.30.00 20.00.05 1.30.05 1.39.06 4.0
5 707 Med spinn SWE 33 MSK Alexander Scott 1.09 18.30.00 20.01.22 1.31.22 1.39.35 5.0
6 Chess Med spinn 120 MSK Göran Nilsson 1.06 18.30.00 20.07.24 1.37.24 1.43.15 6.0
7 C-55 Med spinn 1 MSK Anders Blom 1.04 18.30.00   DSQ   16.0

Tis 17/5 - Utan Spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 IF Utan Spinn 3148 MSK Anders Holm 0.99 18.30.00 19.34.58 1.04.58 1.04.19 1.0
2 Maxi magic Utan Spinn 32 MSK Claes Ohde 1.05 18.30.00 19.33.06 1.03.06 1.06.15 2.0
3 Compis 97 Utan Spinn 202 MSK Conny Modig 1.09 18.30.00 19.47.36 1.17.36 1.24.35 3.0

Tis 31/5 - Utan Spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Birdie 24 Utan Spinn 6851 MSK Thomas Andersson 0.99 18.30.00 20.29.38 1.59.38 1.58.26 1.0
2 C-55 Utan Spinn 1 MSK Martin Håkansson 0.99 18.30.00 20.31.42 2.01.42 2.00.29 2.0
3 C-55 Utan Spinn 1 MSK Nils Patriksson 1.01 18.30.00 20.38.17 2.08.17 2.09.34 3.0

Tis 14/6 - Utan Spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Smaragd Utan Spinn 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin 1.15 18.30.00 19.25.47 0.55.47 1.04.09 1.0
2 Cumulus Utan Spinn 432 MSK Jan-Erik Collberg 1.07 18.30.00 19.33.15 1.03.15 1.07.41 2.0
3 Birdie 24 Utan Spinn 6851 MSK Thomas Andersson 0.99 18.30.00 19.39.20 1.09.20 1.08.38 3.0
4 Chess Utan Spinn 120 MSK Göran Nilsson 1.03 18.30.00   DNF   15.0

Tis 21/6 - Utan Spinn Class at 18.30.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Smaragd Utan Spinn 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin 1.15 18.30.00 19.22.17 0.52.17 1.00.08 1.0
2 Birdie 24 Utan Spinn 6851 MSK Thomas Andersson 0.99 18.30.00 19.37.32 1.07.32 1.06.51 2.0
3 806 Utan Spinn 20 MSK Jens Karlsson 1.06 18.30.00 19.33.40 1.03.40 1.07.29 3.0
4 Trio 92 Utan Spinn 9203 MSK Torbjörn Käll 1.07 18.30.00   DNF   15.0

Tis 16/8 - Utan Spinn Class at 18-30-00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Chess Utan Spinn 120 MSK Göran Nilsson 1.03 18.30.00 19.30.45 1.00.45 1.02.34 1.0
2 Cumulus Utan Spinn 411 MSK Tomas Larsson 1.07 18.30.00 19.40.50 1.10.50 1.15.48 2.0

Tis 23/8 - Utan Spinn Class at 18-30.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Smaragd Utan Spinn 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin 1.15 18.30.00 19.51.36 1.21.36 1.33.50 1.0
2 Birdie 24 Utan Spinn 6851 MSK Thomas Andersson 0.99 18.30.00 20.12.22 1.42.22 1.41.21 2.0
3 Cumulus Utan Spinn SWE 299 MSK Joakim Frej 1.07 18.30.00 20.04.46 1.34.46 1.41.24 3.0
4 Compis 97 Utan Spinn 202 MSK Conny Modig 1.09 18.30.00 20.13.28 1.43.28 1.52.47 4.5
4 C-55 Utan Spinn 1 MSK Nils Patriksson 1.01 18.30.00 20.21.40 1.51.40 1.52.47 4.5
6 Cumulus Utan Spinn 411 MSK Tomas Larsson 1.07 18.30.00   DNF   15.0

Tis 30/8 - Utan Spinn Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Smaragd Utan Spinn 57 MSK Tomas Kulldin 1.15 18.30.00 19.51.02 1.21.02 1.33.11 1.0
2 Birdie 24 Utan Spinn 6851 MSK Thomas Andersson 0.99 18.30.00 20.06.44 1.36.44 1.35.46 2.0
3 Compis 97 Utan Spinn 202 MSK Conny Modig 1.09 18.30.00 20.05.56 1.35.56 1.44.34 3.0
4 Cumulus Utan Spinn 411 MSK Tomas Larsson 1.07 18.30.00 20.13.20 1.43.20 1.50.34 4.0


www.msk.st

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com