event burgee

Int. Schweizermeisterschaft Dolphin 81

Segelclub Seeland, Bienne-Voile

Competitor List

 
Tally Boat Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club Notes Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
1 Il Bajazzo SUI 14 Renker Christoph Schüpbach Markus, Römer Markus, Renker Sabine, Wälti Simone RCO      
2 Corryvreckan SUI 16 Aebi Olivier Nydegger Lorenz, Frey Sarah, Stoller Roger, Sahli Roland, Lüthi Res SCWe      
3 Excechiel SUI 21 Studer Tom Oggenfuss Esther, Perler Peter, von Weissenfluh Marc, TBA CVN      
4 Good Fellow SUI 28 Römer Barbara Römer Beat, Tschudi Lea, Theurer Peter, Römer Jacqueline YCB      
5 Popeye 2 SUI 35 Rohrer Manfred Rohrer Johann, Müller Tom, Linder Christian, Beyeler Christian YCSp      
6 Touchdown SUI 36 Kaufmann Reto Luzi Peter, Bangerter Daniel, Kaufmann Michèle, Nauer Jürg YCB      
7 Garuda SUI 52 Bieri Christoph Repond Nicolas, Maeder Jean-Francois, Gruson Freddy CNTY      
8 MicNic SUI 55 List Michael Probst Nicole, Habegger Stefan, List Renate, List Jörg AVP      
9 Zagara SUI 58 Grütter Rémy Barrios Elena, TBA YCB      
10 Capovento SUI 69 Beaud Stéphane Masip Stéphane, Bieri Vincent, Sigg Antoine GCNA      
11 Frisquette SUI 71 Tomaschett Marc Frydig Beat, Halter Markus, Kolly André, Kaltenmark Pamela YCSP      
12 Wundello SUI 86 Seger Stefan Liener Dominik, Aeschlimann Jürg, Gasser Heinz, Rytz Christoph RCO      
13 Tsunami SUI 87 Grünig Philippe Kappeler Urs, Appenzeller Ueli, Appenzeller Elsbeth, TBA BT      
14 Yellow Rose SUI 89 Müller Lorenz Wüthrich Beat, Wüthrich Belle, Müller Dominique CVN / YCB      
15 Ronstan SUI 93 Rottet Michel von Kaenel Julien, Lüthi Alexandre, Nyffeler Mischa, Mariani Paolo CVN      
16 Freedom SUI 98 Zurfluh Urs E. Wettstein Reto, Purtschert Lukas, Bossert Pascal, Flückiger Martin SCStä      
17 Four Free SUI 99 Kunz Francois Hotz Heinz, Ringli Andreas, Fuhrer Martin, Gastle Roland YCB      
18 Ibinado SUI 100 Hessel Hans Eisele Klaus, Gaiser Florian, De Wolf Menno SCE      
19 Ippopotamo SUI 102 Schenker Christoph Schenker Monika, Schenker Jana, Christen Ruedi TYC      
20 Bazillus SUI 103 Renker Matthias Brügger Simon, Rupp Lionel, Zuppiger Stefan, Fischer Martin RCO      
21 Netcetera AG SUI 118 Rüegg Thomas Schmid Peter, Vckovski Andrej, Györffy Viktor YCR      
22 Poco Loco SUI 123 Gregorini Rico Stettler Alain, Alder Pascal, Zaugg Patrick, Schweizer Francesca RCO      
23 Popeye 3 SUI 126 Schneider Pierre-Alain Biofley Alexandre, Decaunes Raphael, Kraus Liza CNTY      

www.bienne-voile.ch

dolphin81sm2008.wordpress.com
tom@sailracing.ch

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 11
www.sailwave.com