venue burgee main sponsor logo

Merlin Rocket National Championship

Looe Sailing Club
17th to 23rd August 2019

event burgee

Results are final as of 17.30 on 23/08/2019

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Founders Cup Beechers Cup Clyde Quaich West Country Trophy Howard Trophy Winter Trophy Ranelagh Trophy Top Hat Trophy Nett
1st 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0
2nd 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart (13.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 28.0
3rd 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 5.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 (66.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 29.0
4th 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 3.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 (18.0) 11.0 5.0 34.0
5th 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 14.0 3.0 12.0 (19.0) 10.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 54.0
6th 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 11.0 (16.0) 8.0 13.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 58.0
7th 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 12.0 8.0 (66.0 RET) 11.0 9.0 6.0 14.0 6.0 66.0
8th 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 7.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 18.0 (66.0 BFD) 5.0 15.0 75.0
9th 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 6.0 13.0 5.0 8.0 24.0 10.0 12.0 (66.0 DNF) 78.0
10th 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 4.0 20.0 (24.0) 16.0 15.0 3.0 9.0 18.0 85.0
11th 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby (66.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 8.0 66.0 BFD 97.0
12th 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 8.0 (24.0) 15.0 23.0 11.0 21.0 15.0 9.0 102.0
13th 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 15.0 19.0 23.0 15.0 6.0 17.0 (26.0) 11.0 106.0
14th 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 25.0 18.0 (37.0) 14.0 25.0 2.0 7.0 17.0 108.0
15th 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz (66.0 RET) 28.0 11.0 12.0 28.0 13.0 13.0 3.0 108.0
16th 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton (66.0 RET) 7.0 20.0 7.0 29.0 23.0 10.0 13.0 109.0
17th 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 9.0 14.0 19.0 21.0 23.0 7.0 22.0 (66.0 BFD) 115.0
18th 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 24.0 21.0 (26.0) 10.0 19.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 116.0
19th 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 15.0 TAL05 25.0 18.0 22.0 22.0 9.0 (27.0) 10.0 121.0
20th 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe (31.0) 12.0 16.0 28.0 12.0 15.0 23.0 20.0 126.0
21st 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 2.0 10.0 2.0 6.0 21.0 (66.0 BFD) 21.0 66.0 DNF 128.0
22nd 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 16.0 22.0 17.0 26.0 13.0 14.0 33.0 (66.0 DNS) 141.0
23rd 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 22.0 9.0 27.0 27.0 14.0 25.0 18.0 (28.0) 142.0
24th 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 29.0 (51.0) 9.0 25.0 16.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 148.0
25th 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 18.0 26.0 (35.0) 31.0 8.0 22.0 30.0 16.0 151.0
26th 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 17.0 (34.0) 30.0 20.0 20.0 19.0 28.0 21.0 155.0
27th 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 21.0 23.0 28.0 24.0 (30.0) 26.0 20.0 19.0 161.0
28th 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 23.0 38.0 25.0 (66.0 BFD) 27.0 24.0 25.0 12.0 174.0
29th 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson (32.0) 29.0 21.0 18.0 26.0 30.0 31.0 22.0 177.0
30th 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 19.0 30.0 (39.0) 29.0 32.0 35.0 34.0 24.0 203.0
31st 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 26.0 17.0 22.0 35.0 31.0 (66.0 BFD) 17.0 66.0 DNC 214.0
32nd 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 30.0 33.0 (50.0) 36.0 34.0 16.0 38.0 29.0 216.0
33rd 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes (45.0) 37.0 29.0 39.0 35.0 20.0 35.0 25.0 220.0
34th 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 27.0 (40.0) 34.0 33.0 38.0 28.0 29.0 32.0 221.0
35th 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable (66.0 RET) 32.0 33.0 17.0 17.0 66.0 BFD 32.0 26.0 223.0
36th 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 33.0 36.0 14.0 34.0 43.0 36.0 (66.0 DNF) 33.0 229.0
37th 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 34.0 35.0 31.0 (43.0) 39.0 33.0 37.0 27.0 236.0
38th 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn 20.0 15.0 13.0 30.0 33.0 (66.0 RET) 66.0 DNF 66.0 DNC 243.0
39th 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 44.0 31.0 32.0 37.0 46.0 TAL05 (66.0 BFD) 24.0 30.0 244.0
40th 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley (42.0) 27.0 42.0 32.0 37.0 32.0 42.0 37.0 249.0
41st 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 28.0 41.0 38.0 38.0 (53.0) 40.0 40.0 34.0 259.0
42nd 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 35.0 43.0 (66.0 RET) 46.0 42.0 29.0 36.0 31.0 262.0
43rd 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 40.0 46.0 46.0 42.0 36.0 31.0 (47.0) 39.0 280.0
44th 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 37.0 47.0 45.0 (54.0) 40.0 34.0 41.0 38.0 282.0
45th 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 38.0 48.0 40.0 (66.0 DNF) 44.0 38.0 44.0 35.0 287.0
46th 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh (66.0 RET) 56.0 41.0 40.0 46.0 37.0 50.0 36.0 306.0
47th 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 49.0 44.0 48.0 (51.0) 51.0 39.0 43.0 41.0 315.0
48th 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 41.0 54.0 43.0 44.0 48.0 (66.0 BFD) 46.0 42.0 318.0
49th 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 48.0 50.0 (56.0) 53.0 50.0 42.0 55.0 46.0 344.0
50th 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis (66.0 DNC) 42.0 47.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 RET 41.0 45.0 40.0 347.0
51st 3740 Silver Patrick Blake Jilly Blake 36.0 39.0 36.0 41.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 350.0
52nd 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 53.0 (61.0) 51.0 57.0 45.0 48.0 51.0 45.0 350.0
53rd 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 54.0 (66.0 DNF) 66.0 RET 47.0 47.0 46.0 49.0 43.0 352.0
54th 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter 39.0 (66.0 RET) 66.0 DNS 50.0 52.0 66.0 BFD 39.0 44.0 356.0
55th 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 47.0 52.0 52.0 56.0 (61.0) 51.0 54.0 47.0 359.0
56th 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe (66.0 UFD) 45.0 44.0 45.0 54.0 45.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 365.0
57th 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 51.0 55.0 49.0 (58.0) 58.0 47.0 57.0 50.0 367.0
58th 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 46.0 53.0 (66.0 RET) 55.0 56.0 43.0 53.0 66.0 DNS 372.0
59th 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 43.0 49.0 55.0 48.0 62.0 (66.0 DNC) 52.0 66.0 BFD 375.0
60th 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 50.0 (59.0) 53.0 59.0 57.0 50.0 59.0 49.0 377.0
61st 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill (66.0 DNC) 57.0 54.0 60.0 59.0 49.0 56.0 48.0 383.0
62nd 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott (66.0 RET) 66.0 RET 66.0 RET 49.0 49.0 44.0 48.0 66.0 DNC 388.0
63rd 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin 52.0 (66.0 DNF) 66.0 DNC 52.0 55.0 53.0 66.0 DNF 66.0 DNC 410.0
64th 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton 55.0 58.0 57.0 61.0 (66.0 UFD) 54.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 417.0
65th 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt (66.0 RET) 60.0 66.0 RET 62.0 60.0 52.0 58.0 66.0 DNC 424.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Abererch Trophy1stGold - Drake 3776 Nick Craig & Tobytastic Lewis - Messy Monty
Abererch Trophy2ndGold - Duncan 3658 Chris Jennings & Chris Martin - Bernard
Abererch Trophy3rdGold - Keppel 3791 Jon Gorringe & Pete Gray - Didley Squat
Draycote Water Spring Series1stGold - Nelson 3764 Tim Fells & Fran Gifford - Fancy Liquor
Draycote Water Spring Series2ndGold - Tryon 3726 Will Henderson & Arthur Henderson - Arwen
Draycote Water Spring Series3rdGold - Byng 3691 Mike Calvert & Jane Calvert - Quick Fix
Neil Henderson Cup1stGold - Cunningham 3739 Ben McGrane & Roz McGrane - Dory
Neil Henderson Cup2ndGold - Rodney 3802 Simon Potts & Ally Potts - Khaleesi
Neil Henderson Cup3rdGold - Tryon 3726 Will Henderson & Arthur Henderson - Arwen
Ball and Chain Trophy1stSilver - Fisher 3784 Mark Barwell & Louise Johnson - Strung Along
Ball and Chain Trophy2nd 
Ball and Chain Trophy3rd 
Centenial Trophy1stGold - Nelson 3764 Tim Fells & Fran Gifford - Fancy Liquor
Centenial Trophy2ndGold - Byng 3691 Mike Calvert & Jane Calvert - Quick Fix
Centenial Trophy3rdGold - Jellicoe 3774 Jon Turner & Richard Parslow - Panther
Kings Cup1stSilver - Byng 3582 Ben Pickering & Nathan King - Never Been to Salcombe
Kings Cup2ndBronze - Byng 3442 Matt Smith & Jared Lewis - Armed Forces
Kings Cup3rdBronze - Beatty 3555 Emma Robertson & Carl Weighill - Light Fantastic
Amazons Cup1stGold - Rooke 3673 Caroline Croft & Tom Lonsdale - The Oldie
Amazons Cup2ndSilver - Duncan 3756 Sophie Mackley & James Ward - Robert
Amazons Cup3rdSilver - Shovell 3804 Andrea Brewster & Charlotte Fildes - Rockatross
Old Boat Prize1stBronze - Byng 3442 Matt Smith & Jared Lewis - Armed Forces
Old Boat Prize2ndBronze - Beatty 3555 Emma Robertson & Carl Weighill - Light Fantastic
Old Boat Prize3rdBronze - Vernon 3511 Andrew Mills & Ellie Mills - Heaven Sent
Anniversary Trophy1stBronze - Byng 3442 Matt Smith & Jared Lewis - Armed Forces
Anniversary Trophy2ndBronze - Beatty 3555 Emma Robertson & Carl Weighill - Light Fantastic
Anniversary Trophy3rdBronze - Cunningham 3577 Joe Tosh & Will Lowe - Nostra Dormouse
Heavyweight Prize1stSilver - Fieldhouse 3749 Ben Hollis & Colin Anderson - Stanley
Heavyweight Prize2ndBronze - Jellicoe 3706 Lawrence Tosh & Jack Tosh - Monkey Puzzle
Heavyweight Prize3rdBronze - Duncan 3639 Dan Heaton & Rory Hunter - Carbonator
Gold Fleet1stGold - Beatty 3788 Christian Birrell & Sam Brearey - Blue My Mind
Gold Fleet2ndGold - Blake 3722 Roger Gilbert & James Stewart - Stealth
Gold Fleet3rdGold - Cochrane 3684 Andy Davis & Pippa Kilsby - Keyser Soze
Silver Fleet1stSilver - Leach 3777 George Yeoman & Sophie Yeoman - Mockingjay
Silver Fleet2ndSilver - Duncan 3756 Sophie Mackley & James Ward - Robert
Silver Fleet3rdSilver - Nelson 3709 Rob Henderson & James Ellis - Wild at Heart
Bronze Fleet1stBronze - Keppel 3732 John Cooper & Becci Wigley - 2 Planks
Bronze Fleet2ndBronze - Fieldhouse 3719 Rob Martin & Jan Martin - Fluffy
Bronze Fleet3rdBronze - Jellicoe 3706 Lawrence Tosh & Jack Tosh - Monkey Puzzle
Grafham Goblet1stSilver - Cochrane 3666 John Meadowcroft & Oliver Meadowcroft - Enchanted Evening
Grafham Goblet2ndBronze - Jellicoe 3706 Lawrence Tosh & Jack Tosh - Monkey Puzzle
Grafham Goblet3rdSilver - Beatty 3772 Phil Emery & Phoebe Paine - Velella
Minima Trophy1stGold - Cochrane 3684 Andy Davis & Pippa Kilsby - Keyser Soze
Minima Trophy2ndGold - Cunningham 3739 Ben McGrane & Roz McGrane - Dory
Minima Trophy3rdGold - Nelson 3764 Tim Fells & Fran Gifford - Fancy Liquor

Founders Cup

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 1 1.0
2 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 2 2.0
3 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 3 3.0
4 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 4 4.0
5 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 5 5.0
6 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 6 6.0
7 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 7 7.0
8 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 8 8.0
9 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 9 9.0
10 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 11 11.0
11 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 12 12.0
12 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 13 13.0
13 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 14 14.0
14 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 15 15.0
14 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen TAL05 15.0
16 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 16 16.0
17 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 17 17.0
18 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 18 18.0
19 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 19 19.0
20 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn 20 20.0
21 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 21 21.0
22 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 22 22.0
23 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 23 23.0
24 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 24 24.0
25 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 25 25.0
26 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 26 26.0
27 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 27 27.0
28 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 28 28.0
29 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 29 29.0
30 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 30 30.0
31 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 31 31.0
32 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 32 32.0
33 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 33 33.0
34 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 34 34.0
35 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 35 35.0
36 3740 Silver Patrick Blake Jilly Blake 36 36.0
37 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 37 37.0
38 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 38 38.0
39 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter 39 39.0
40 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 40 40.0
41 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 41 41.0
42 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 42 42.0
43 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 43 43.0
44 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 44 44.0
45 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 45 45.0
46 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 46 46.0
47 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 47 47.0
48 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 48 48.0
49 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 49 49.0
50 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 50 50.0
51 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 51 51.0
52 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin 52 52.0
53 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 53 53.0
54 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 54 54.0
55 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton 55 55.0
56 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby DNF 66.0
56 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz RET 66.0
56 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton RET 66.0
56 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable RET 66.0
56 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh RET 66.0
56 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe UFD 66.0
56 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott RET 66.0
56 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt RET 66.0

Beechers Cup

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 2 2.0
3 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 3 3.0
4 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby 4 4.0
5 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 5 5.0
6 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 6 6.0
7 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 7 7.0
8 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 8 8.0
9 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 9 9.0
10 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 10 10.0
11 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 11 11.0
12 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 12 12.0
13 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 13 13.0
14 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 14 14.0
15 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn 15 15.0
16 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 16 16.0
17 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 17 17.0
18 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 18 18.0
19 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 19 19.0
20 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 20 20.0
21 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 21 21.0
22 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 22 22.0
23 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 23 23.0
24 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 24 24.0
25 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 25 25.0
26 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 26 26.0
27 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 27 27.0
28 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 28 28.0
29 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 29 29.0
30 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 30 30.0
31 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 31 31.0
32 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable 32 32.0
33 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 33 33.0
34 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 34 34.0
35 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 35 35.0
36 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 36 36.0
37 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 37 37.0
38 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 38 38.0
39 3740 Silver Patrick Blake Jilly Blake 39 39.0
40 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 40 40.0
41 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 41 41.0
42 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis 42 42.0
43 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 43 43.0
44 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 44 44.0
45 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe 45 45.0
46 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 46 46.0
47 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 47 47.0
48 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 48 48.0
49 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 49 49.0
50 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 50 50.0
51 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 51 51.0
52 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 52 52.0
53 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 53 53.0
54 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 54 54.0
55 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 55 55.0
56 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 56 56.0
57 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 57 57.0
58 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton 58 58.0
59 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 59 59.0
60 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt 60 60.0
61 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 61 61.0
62 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan DNF 66.0
62 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter RET 66.0
62 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott RET 66.0
62 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin DNF 66.0

Clyde Quaich

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 1 1.0
2 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 2 2.0
3 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby 3 3.0
4 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 4 4.0
5 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 5 5.0
6 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 6 6.0
7 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 7 7.0
8 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 8 8.0
9 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 9 9.0
10 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 10 10.0
11 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 11 11.0
12 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 12 12.0
13 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn 13 13.0
14 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 14 14.0
15 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 15 15.0
16 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 16 16.0
17 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 17 17.0
18 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 18 18.0
19 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 19 19.0
20 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 20 20.0
21 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 21 21.0
22 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 22 22.0
23 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 23 23.0
24 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 24 24.0
25 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 25 25.0
26 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 26 26.0
27 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 27 27.0
28 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 28 28.0
29 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 29 29.0
30 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 30 30.0
31 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 31 31.0
32 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 32 32.0
33 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable 33 33.0
34 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 34 34.0
35 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 35 35.0
36 3740 Silver Patrick Blake Jilly Blake 36 36.0
37 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 37 37.0
38 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 38 38.0
39 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 39 39.0
40 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 40 40.0
41 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 41 41.0
42 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 42 42.0
43 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 43 43.0
44 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe 44 44.0
45 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 45 45.0
46 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 46 46.0
47 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis 47 47.0
48 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 48 48.0
49 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 49 49.0
50 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 50 50.0
51 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 51 51.0
52 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 52 52.0
53 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 53 53.0
54 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 54 54.0
55 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 55 55.0
56 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 56 56.0
57 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton 57 57.0
58 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner RET 66.0
58 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin RET 66.0
58 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan RET 66.0
58 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter DNS 66.0
58 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw RET 66.0
58 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott RET 66.0
58 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt RET 66.0

West Country Trophy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 2 2.0
3 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby 3 3.0
4 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 4 4.0
5 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 5 5.0
6 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 6 6.0
7 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 7 7.0
8 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 8 8.0
9 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 9 9.0
10 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 10 10.0
11 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 11 11.0
12 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 12 12.0
13 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 13 13.0
14 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 14 14.0
15 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 15 15.0
16 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 16 16.0
17 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable 17 17.0
18 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 18 18.0
19 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 19 19.0
20 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 20 20.0
21 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 21 21.0
22 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 22 22.0
23 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 23 23.0
24 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 24 24.0
25 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 25 25.0
26 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 26 26.0
27 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 27 27.0
28 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 28 28.0
29 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 29 29.0
30 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn 30 30.0
31 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 31 31.0
32 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 32 32.0
33 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 33 33.0
34 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 34 34.0
35 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 35 35.0
36 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 36 36.0
37 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 37 37.0
38 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 38 38.0
39 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 39 39.0
40 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 40 40.0
41 3740 Silver Patrick Blake Jilly Blake 41 41.0
42 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 42 42.0
43 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 43 43.0
44 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 44 44.0
45 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe 45 45.0
46 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 46 46.0
47 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 47 47.0
48 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 48 48.0
49 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott 49 49.0
50 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter 50 50.0
51 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 51 51.0
52 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin 52 52.0
53 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 53 53.0
54 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 54 54.0
55 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 55 55.0
56 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 56 56.0
57 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 57 57.0
58 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 58 58.0
59 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 59 59.0
60 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 60 60.0
61 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton 61 61.0
62 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt 62 62.0
63 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson BFD 66.0
63 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley DNF 66.0

Howard Trophy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 1 1.0
2 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby 2 2.0
3 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 3 3.0
4 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 4 4.0
5 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 5 5.0
6 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 6 6.0
7 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 7 7.0
8 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 8 8.0
9 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 9 9.0
10 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 10 10.0
11 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 11 11.0
12 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 12 12.0
13 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 13 13.0
14 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 14 14.0
15 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 15 15.0
16 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 16 16.0
17 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable 17 17.0
18 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 18 18.0
19 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 19 19.0
20 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 20 20.0
21 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 21 21.0
22 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 22 22.0
23 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 23 23.0
24 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 24 24.0
25 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 25 25.0
26 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 26 26.0
27 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 27 27.0
28 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 28 28.0
29 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 29 29.0
30 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 30 30.0
31 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 31 31.0
32 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 32 32.0
33 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn 33 33.0
34 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 34 34.0
35 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 35 35.0
36 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 36 36.0
37 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 37 37.0
38 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 38 38.0
39 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 39 39.0
40 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 40 40.0
41 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 42 42.0
42 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 44 43.0
43 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 45 44.0
44 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 46 45.0
45 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft TAL05 46.0
45 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 47 46.0
47 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 48 47.0
48 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 49 48.0
49 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott 50 49.0
50 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 51 50.0
51 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 52 51.0
52 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter 53 52.0
53 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 54 53.0
54 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe 55 54.0
55 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin 56 55.0
56 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 57 56.0
57 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 58 57.0
58 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 59 58.0
59 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 60 59.0
60 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt 61 60.0
61 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 63 61.0
62 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 64 62.0
63 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis RET 66.0
63 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton UFD 66.0

Winter Trophy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 1 1.0
2 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 2 2.0
3 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 3 3.0
4 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 4 4.0
5 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 5 5.0
6 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 6 6.0
7 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 7 7.0
8 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 8 8.0
9 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 9 9.0
10 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 10 10.0
11 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby 11 11.0
12 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 12 12.0
13 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 13 13.0
14 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 14 14.0
15 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 15 15.0
16 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 16 16.0
17 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 17 17.0
18 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 18 18.0
19 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 19 19.0
20 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 20 20.0
21 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 21 21.0
22 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 22 22.0
23 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 23 23.0
24 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 24 24.0
25 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 25 25.0
26 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 26 26.0
27 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 27 27.0
28 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 28 28.0
29 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 30 29.0
30 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 31 30.0
31 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 32 31.0
32 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 33 32.0
33 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 34 33.0
34 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 36 34.0
35 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 37 35.0
36 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 38 36.0
37 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 39 37.0
38 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 40 38.0
39 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 41 39.0
40 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 42 40.0
41 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis 43 41.0
42 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 44 42.0
43 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 45 43.0
44 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott 46 44.0
45 3577 Bronze Joe Tosh Will Lowe 47 45.0
46 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 48 46.0
47 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 49 47.0
48 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 50 48.0
49 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 51 49.0
50 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 52 50.0
51 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 53 51.0
52 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt 54 52.0
53 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin 55 53.0
54 3482 Bronze Richard Burton Patrick Burton 56 54.0
55 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby BFD 66.0
55 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren BFD 66.0
55 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray BFD 66.0
55 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow BFD 66.0
55 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable BFD 66.0
55 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn RET 66.0
55 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft BFD 66.0
55 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms BFD 66.0
55 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter BFD 66.0

Ranelagh Trophy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 1 1.0
2 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 2 2.0
3 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 3 3.0
4 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 4 4.0
5 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 5 5.0
6 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 6 6.0
7 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 7 7.0
8 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby 8 8.0
9 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 9 9.0
10 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 10 10.0
11 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 11 11.0
12 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts 12 12.0
13 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 13 13.0
14 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 14 14.0
15 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 15 15.0
16 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 16 16.0
17 3774 Gold Jon Turner Richard Parslow 17 17.0
18 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 18 18.0
19 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 19 19.0
20 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 20 20.0
21 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray 21 21.0
22 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker 22 22.0
23 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 23 23.0
24 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 24 24.0
25 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 25 25.0
26 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 26 26.0
27 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 27 27.0
28 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 28 28.0
29 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 29 29.0
30 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 30 30.0
31 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 31 31.0
32 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable 32 32.0
33 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 33 33.0
34 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 34 34.0
35 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 35 35.0
36 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 36 36.0
37 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 37 37.0
38 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 38 38.0
39 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter 39 39.0
40 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 40 40.0
41 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 41 41.0
42 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 42 42.0
43 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 43 43.0
44 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 44 44.0
45 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis 45 45.0
46 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 46 46.0
47 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 47 47.0
48 3751 Bronze Huw Reynolds Phil Scott 48 48.0
49 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 49 49.0
50 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 50 50.0
51 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 51 51.0
52 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber 52 52.0
53 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw 53 53.0
54 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 54 54.0
55 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 55 55.0
56 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 56 56.0
57 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 57 57.0
58 3561 Bronze Joe Shaw Hannah Burt 58 58.0
59 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 59 59.0
60 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson DNF 66.0
60 3766 Silver Andy Dalby Pete Horn DNF 66.0
60 3619 Bronze Guy Browne Greg Martin DNF 66.0

Top Hat Trophy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Fleet Selection Helm (Forename Surname) Crew (Forename Surname) Place Points
1 3684 Gold Andy Davis Pippa Kilsby 1 1.0
2 3788 Gold Christian Birrell Sam Brearey 2 2.0
3 3778 Gold David Lenz Vicky Lenz 3 3.0
4 3722 Gold Roger Gilbert James Stewart 4 4.0
5 3776 Gold Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 5 5.0
6 3786 Gold David Wade Ben Rayner 6 6.0
7 3739 Gold Ben McGrane Roz McGrane 7 7.0
8 3764 Gold Tim Fells Fran Gifford 8 8.0
9 3658 Gold Chris Jennings Chris Martin 9 9.0
10 3742 Gold Pete Ballantine Rob Allen 10 10.0
11 3795 Gold Alex Jackson Mary Henderson 11 11.0
12 3775 Gold Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 12 12.0
13 3807 Gold Tim Saxton Jodie Saxton 13 13.0
14 3777 Silver George Yeoman Sophie Yeoman 14 14.0
15 3712 Gold Ian Sharps Alex Warren 15 15.0
16 3801 Gold Matt Biggs Beka Jones 16 16.0
17 3691 Gold Mike Calvert Jane Calvert 17 17.0
18 3726 Gold Will Henderson Arthur Henderson 18 18.0
19 3709 Silver Rob Henderson James Ellis 19 19.0
20 3759 Gold Sam Barker Megan Pascoe 20 20.0
21 3781 Gold David Winder Liv Bell 21 21.0
22 3711 Silver Sam Thompson Leanne Thompson 22 22.0
23 3756 Silver Sophie Mackley James Ward 23 23.0
24 3787 Silver Chris Martin Samuel Bailey 24 24.0
25 3804 Silver Andrea Brewster Charlotte Fildes 25 25.0
26 3735 Gold Dave Hall Paul Constable 26 26.0
27 3582 Silver Ben Pickering Nathan King 27 27.0
28 3796 Gold William Warren Rachel Rhodes 28 28.0
29 3641 Silver Mark Waterhouse Mat Currell 29 29.0
30 3666 Silver John Meadowcroft Oliver Meadowcroft 30 30.0
31 3719 Bronze Rob Martin Jan Martin 31 31.0
32 3690 Silver Tim Harridge Claire Mills 32 32.0
33 3784 Silver Mark Barwell Louise Johnson 33 33.0
34 3749 Silver Ben Hollis Colin Anderson 34 34.0
35 3769 Silver Graham Cranford Smith Rob Langley 35 35.0
36 3706 Bronze Lawrence Tosh Jack Tosh 36 36.0
37 3732 Bronze John Cooper Becci Wigley 37 37.0
38 3745 Silver Paul Dean Russell Hall 38 38.0
39 3790 Silver Colin Brockbank Suzy Brough 39 39.0
40 3442 Bronze Matt Smith Jared Lewis 40 40.0
41 3772 Silver Phil Emery Phoebe Paine 41 41.0
42 3794 Bronze Julian Harms Timothy Harms 42 42.0
43 3695 Bronze Pete Slack Connor Langan 43 43.0
44 3639 Bronze Dan Heaton Rory Hunter 44 44.0
45 3555 Bronze Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 45 45.0
46 3767 Bronze Ben Archer Olivia Bellini 46 46.0
47 3800 Bronze Richard Bramley Liam Weighill 47 47.0
48 3449 Bronze Carl Whitehill Samuel Whitehill 48 48.0
49 3511 Bronze Andrew Mills Ellie Mills 49 49.0
50 3704 Bronze Jemma Horwood Sel Shah 50 50.0
51 3802 Gold Simon Potts Ally Potts DNF 66.0
51 3803 Gold Chris Gould Chris Kilsby BFD 66.0
51 3736 Gold Roger Phillips Will Crocker BFD 66.0
51 3791 Gold Jon Gorringe Pete Gray DNF 66.0
51 3673 Gold Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale DNS 66.0
51 3668 Bronze Mark Smyth Julie Cronshaw DNS 66.0
51 3723 Bronze Geoff Kimber Helen Kimber BFD 66.0

http://www.looesailingclub.co.uk/

http://www.merlinrocket.co.uk/
mrnationals@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com