NC3 Arendal

BiC U13 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st BiC U13 NOR 74 KNS Celine Føyen 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd BiC U13 NOR 43 KNS Jacob Ruud 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 4.0 OCS 10.0 10.0
3rd BiC U13 NOR 67 KNS Marte Fredriksen 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 16.0 16.0

BiC U15 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st BiC U15 NOR 8 Asker Theodor Sundbye 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd BiC U15 NOR 212 KNS Nils Hveding 3.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 OCS 16.0 16.0
3rd BiC U15 NOR 51 KNS Georg Knutsen 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 OCS 18.0 18.0
4th BiC U15 NOR 888 Sola Markus Wiik Jensen 5.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
5th BiC U15 NOR 103 KNS Marie Nustad 7.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 20.0 20.0
6th BiC U15 NOR 89 LBK Oda Skaug 4.0 5.0 9.0 OCS 3.0 21.0 21.0
7th BiC U15 NOR 87 KNS Christopher Aubert 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 21.0 21.0
8th BiC U15 NOR 215 Asker Arne Frithjof Askvig 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 36.0 36.0

BiC U17 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st BiC U17 NOR 11 KNS Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
2nd BiC U17 NOR 24 Sola Nora Eriksen Lindland 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
3rd BiC U17 NOR 57 KNS Arthur Ulrichsen 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th BiC U17 NOR 119 KNS Samuel Leiv Bjørgan 2.0 4.0 8.0 OCS 1.0 15.0 15.0
5th BiC U17 NOR 81 KNS Peder Vilhelm Aubert 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
6th BiC U17 NOR 86 Sola Håkon Ørn 7.0 8.0 OCS 5.0 6.0 26.0 26.0
7th BiC U17 NOR 47 Asker Simen L Dokken 6.0 6.0 8.0 OCS 8.0 OCS 28.0 28.0

RS:X 8,5 m2 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st RS:X 8,5 m2 NOR 13 Arendal Karine Holden Feragen 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd RS:X 8,5 m2 NOR 23 KNS Maria Aadland Mollestad 1.0 5.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
3rd RS:X 8,5 m2 NOR 70