Nordisk 2010 Sola - Formula

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Sailor name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st FW Master FW EST 202 Extreme Martin Ervin (5.0) 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 9.0
2nd FW SR FW BRA 999 ABWS Wilhelm Schurmann 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 18.0 10.0
3rd FW Senior FW GER 122 SKBUE Vincent Langer 2.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 32.0 16.0
4th FW Youth FW DEN 24 SKIW Sebastian Kornum 4.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 40.0 23.0
5th FW Senior FW DEN 4 Vedbæk SK Nikolaj Kruppa (12.0) (11.0) 4.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 9.0 53.0 30.0
6th FW Senior FW DEN 11 FWK Kasper Juul Larsen 10.0 (12.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (37.0 DSQ) 4.0 80.0 31.0
7th FW Youth FW EST 24 Saanemaa S John Kaju 3.0 7.0 (10.0) 4.0 7.0 (12.0) 9.0 7.0 59.0 37.0
8th FW Master FW NOR 12 KNS Anders Løken 8.0 6.0 (22.0) (11.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 70.0 37.0
9th FW Youth FW DEN 26 SKIW Christian Justesen 6.0 9.0 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (12.0) 68.0 45.0
10th FW Master FW NOR 4 SBF Magne F Frønsdal (15.0) 10.0 9.0 9.0 (13.0) 10.0 7.0 3.0 76.0 48.0
11th FW Master FW NOR 110 TBSK Kristian Olsen (13.0) 5.0 8.0 (15.0) 11.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 81.0 53.0
12th FW SR FW NOR 75 SBF Sondre Krey 9.0 8.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 (16.0) 12.0 (14.0) 94.0 64.0
13th FW Master FW SWE 8 RHSS Ulf Sjøstedt 11.0 (20.0) (15.0) 10.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 100.0 65.0
14th FW Senior FW DEN 64 SKIW Danni Bay Jakobsen 7.0 (15.0) 12.0 13.0 (15.0) 14.0 13.0 15.0 104.0 74.0
15th FW Senior FW NOR 0 ASF Vegard Johan Eimind (14.0) 13.0 7.0 (37.0 DNF) 14.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 125.0 74.0
16th FW Youth FW DEN 80 ØBK Frederik Poser (24.0) 16.0 (26.0) 14.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 17.0 148.0 98.0
17th FW Master FW NOR 53 DSSF Christian Nybø 16.0 18.0 14.0 (19.0) 17.0 18.0 (19.0) 18.0 139.0 101.0
18th FW Junior FW EST 36 ROPK Roland Mik 17.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 20.0 20.0 (21.0) (21.0) 146.0 104.0
19th FW Master FW NOR 94 SBF Knut Torkaas (23.0) 23.0 (24.0) 17.0 16.0 19.0 15.0 16.0 153.0 106.0
20th FW Senior FW FIN 46 KAPU Oskari Paakkonen 22.0 22.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 (27.0) (23.0) 164.0 114.0
21st FW Youth FW NOR 34 Larvik Seilforening Eirik Oxholm 18.0 (27.0) 18.0 20.0 (23.0) 21.0 20.0 22.0 169.0 119.0
22nd FW Master FW NOR 48 KBK Jan Frode Leirvåg 20.0 17.0 19.0 22.0 22.0 (26.0) 22.0 (37.0 DNS) 185.0 122.0
23rd FW Grand master FW NOR 20 TBK Kjell Strand Jacobsen (28.0) (31.0) 25.0 21.0 21.0 23.0 16.0 20.0 185.0 126.0
24th FW Master FW NOR 31 Karmøy Geir Olsen (26.0) 24.0 (28.0) 26.0 24.0 22.0 17.0 19.0 186.0 132.0
25th FW Youth FW NOR 62 KNS Karl Magnus Kalvik 19.0 21.0 23.0 24.0 (28.0) (27.0) 26.0 27.0 195.0 140.0
26th FW Junior FW NOR 262 KNS Sigurd Kalvik 25.0 25.0 21.0 25.0 (29.0) (37.0 DNS) 23.0 26.0 211.0 145.0
27th FW Youth FW NOR 66 ASF Jens Hopstock 21.0 26.0 20.0 23.0 25.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNS) 37.0 DNC 226.0 152.0
28th FW SR FW NOR 27 Stord Rolf Gangdal (30.0) 30.0 27.0 (37.0 DSQ) 26.0 25.0 25.0 24.0 224.0 157.0
29th FW Grand master FW NOR 64 DSSF Jan Erik Bråten 27.0 29.0 (30.0) 28.0 (31.0) 29.0 24.0 25.0 223.0 162.0
30th FW Master FW NOR 19 DSSF Christian Santander 29.0 32.0 32.0 (37.0 DNF) 27.0 24.0 (37.0 DNS) 28.0 246.0 172.0
31st FW Master FW NOR 32 DSSF Erik Undertun 32.0 28.0 29.0 27.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNS 264.0 190.0
32nd FW Master FW NOR 29 Karmøy Glenn Kolberg 33.0 33.0 31.0 (37.0 DNF) 32.0 30.0 (37.0 DNS) 37.0 DNF 270.0 196.0
33rd FW Master FW EST 217 Tallinn Heiko Viilop 31.0 34.0 (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNF) 30.0 28.0 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNS 271.0 197.0
34th FW Senior FW DEN 246 SKIW Torstein Johansen (37.0 DNF) 19.0 (37.0 DNS) 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNS 278.0 204.0
35th FW Youth FW NOR 337 ASF Nikolay Egeberg (37.0 DNF) 35.0 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNS 294.0 220.0
36th FW F FW NOR 204 KNS Marianne Berntsen (37.0 DNF) (37.0 DNS) 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 296.0 222.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com