event burgee venue burgee

Open Dinghy Regatta 2024

HHYC

ILCA 7 Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating R1 Total Nett
1st     ILCA 7   221934   HHYC Samuel Tan-Hardy       1 1.0 1.0
2nd     ILCA 7   211684   - Victoria Liu       3 3.0 3.0
3rd     ILCA 7   THA9   Others Phutawan Pibulpanijkarn       4 4.0 4.0
3rd     ILCA 7   209319   HHYC / HKSI Seb Van Ommeren       DPI-4 4.0 4.0
5th     ILCA 7   221401   RHKYC Ziyan Huang       5 5.0 5.0
6th     ILCA 7   211709   HKSF Thomas Yong Jin Ko       6 6.0 6.0
7th     ILCA 7   213329   RHKYC Jonathan Wang       7 7.0 7.0
8th     ILCA 7   129999   - Joanna Yan Youen       8 8.0 8.0
9th     ILCA 7   213211   RHKYC Xavier Wilde       9 9.0 9.0
10th     ILCA 7   211657   - Cristiano Hong Ruijing       10 10.0 10.0
11th     ILCA 7   211686   - Pearson Wu Pinsong       11 11.0 11.0
12th     ILCA 7   213258   RHKYC Romina Lecher       12 12.0 12.0
13th     ILCA 7   20383   Others Hayden Yu Kiu Fung       13 13.0 13.0
14th     ILCA 7   211727   HKSF Ng Matthew       14 14.0 14.0
15th     ILCA 7   211730   HKSF Shengjun Sun       15 15.0 15.0
16th     ILCA 7   196511   RHKYC Hayden Michael       16 16.0 16.0
17th     ILCA 7   164784   Others Chun Hin Law       17 17.0 17.0
18th     ILCA 7   211703   HKSF Avelino Paulo Shin       18 18.0 18.0
19th     ILCA 7   196790   Others Yat Lung Matthew Wong       DNC 22.0 22.0
19th     ILCA 7   HKG9   HHYC Simon Pellarin       DNC 22.0 22.0
19th     ILCA 7   215277   HHYC / HKSI Daniel Chan       OCS 22.0 22.0

Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       (4) 2 1 2 1 1 11.0 7.0
2nd   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       3 1 (6) 1 2 4 17.0 11.0
3rd   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       2 3 2 (6) 4 5 22.0 16.0
4th     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       1 4 5 5 (6) 2 23.0 17.0
5th     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       (7) 5 7 3 3 3 28.0 21.0
6th   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       5 6 10 8 5 (UFD) 59.0 34.0
7th     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       (NSC) 7 8 7 8 9 64.0 39.0
8th     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       14 10 (15) 4 9 6 58.0 43.0
9th   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       6 9 (16) 11 11 13 66.0 50.0
10th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       (15) 8 9 15 12 7 66.0 51.0
11th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       8 12 (13) 13 7 11 64.0 51.0
12th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       9 13 11 9 (UFD) 10 77.0 52.0
13th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       12 17 (19) 10 14 8 80.0 61.0
14th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       13 15 12 12 13 (18) 83.0 65.0
15th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       17 11 4 (19) 17 19 87.0 68.0
16th   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       11 14 18 18 (UFD) 14 100.0 75.0
17th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       21 (UFD) 3 20 20 20 109.0 84.0
18th   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       19 (20) 20 14 18 16 107.0 87.0
19th   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   518   ABC Anthea Lam       (DNC) DNC DNC 17 10 12 114.0 89.0
20th   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       (DNS) UFD 17 16 16 17 116.0 91.0
21st   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       20 16 (22) 22 19 15 114.0 92.0
22nd     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG504   ABC Jaden See       10 21 14 (DNC) DNC DNC 120.0 95.0
23rd   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       18 19 (RET) 21 15 UFD 123.0 98.0
24th     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   505   ABC Jaden Lau       16 18 21 (DNC) DNC DNC 130.0 105.0

Optimist Main Fleet Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       1 1 1 1 (UFD) 1 59.0 5.0
2nd     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       (8) 4 2 5 1 3 23.0 15.0
3rd   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       3 6 (9) 4 3 4 28.0 20.0
4th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       4 2 6 2 (19) 11 43.0 24.0
5th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       5 3 (20) 6 5 8 46.0 27.0
6th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       2 7 7 8 10 (20) 53.0 33.0
7th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       7 10 11 (13) 6 2 48.0 35.0
8th     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       10 5 8 10 (22) 9 63.0 41.0
9th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       17 (39) 13 9 7 6 90.0 51.0
10th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       18 (19) 14 7 14 7 78.0 59.0
11th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       6 9 16 19 (31) 13 93.0 62.0
12th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       (20) 20 5 16 20 5 85.0 65.0
13th     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       16 26 19 11 2 (UFD) 127.0 73.0
14th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       (22) 22 12 12 16 14 97.0 75.0
15th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       15 18 10 (22) 21 15 100.0 78.0
16th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       14 8 3 32 25 (UFD) 136.0 82.0
17th     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       12 31 (47) 25 4 10 128.0 82.0
18th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       19 17 15 28 12 (29) 119.0 90.0
19th   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       23 (32) 17 24 11 17 123.0 91.0
20th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       11 30 30 3 (UFD) 22 149.0 95.0
21st   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       (35) 21 18 29 18 19 139.0 104.0
22nd     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       9 23 21 20 (UFD) 38 164.0 110.0
23rd   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       (34) 33 33 17 8 23 147.0 113.0
24th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       21 (29) 22 27 29 16 143.0 114.0
25th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       26 11 35 18 27 (RET) 170.0 116.0
26th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       33 12 (45) 14 37 30 170.0 126.0
27th   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       28 14 (39) 38 36 12 166.0 128.0
28th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       24 16 27 42 (43) 27 178.0 135.0
29th     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       39 15 DNE 21 9 (UFD) 192.0 138.0
30th     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       32 (35) 25 26 28 28 173.0 138.0
31st     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       13 25 32 (UFD) 17 UFD 194.0 140.0
32nd   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       30 13 37 33 33 (37) 182.0 145.0
33rd   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       29 24 38 37 (38) 18 183.0 145.0
34th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       25 34 36 30 24 (UFD) 202.0 148.0
35th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       38 (41) 24 23 32 35 192.0 151.0
36th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       (44) 40 44 35 13 25 200.0 156.0
37th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       (46) 27 31 36 35 31 205.0 159.0
38th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       42 (DNS) 41 15 39 26 216.0 162.0
39th     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       (47) 36 42 31 23 33 211.0 164.0
40th     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       31 38 28 34 34 (UFD) 218.0 164.0
41st     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       27 (DNS) 29 43 15 RET 221.0 167.0
42nd     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       43 (45) 34 39 26 32 218.0 173.0
43rd   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG322   HHYC Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget       (DNC) DNS 23 40 44 21 235.0 181.0
44th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       40 43 40 (45) 40 24 231.0 186.0
45th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       37 46 26 (UFD) 30 UFD 246.0 192.0
46th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       36 28 43 41 (UFD) UFD 255.0 201.0
47th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       41 42 46 (47) 41 34 250.0 203.0
48th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       48 44 (DNF) 46 42 36 270.0 216.0
49th   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       (RET) DNS 49 44 45 39 284.0 230.0
50th     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG517   ABC Aria Hon       45 37 48 (DNC) DNC DNC 291.0 237.0
51st     Optimist Main Fleet   xxxx   RHKYC Gabriel Jiang       (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 324.0 270.0
51st     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG212   RHKYC Samuel Fong       (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 324.0 270.0
51st   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG224   RHKYC Timothee Franses       (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 324.0 270.0

R1 - ILCA 7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     ILCA 7   221934   HHYC Samuel Tan-Hardy       1 1.0
2     ILCA 7   211684   - Victoria Liu       3 3.0
3     ILCA 7   THA9   Others Phutawan Pibulpanijkarn       4 4.0
3     ILCA 7   209319   HHYC / HKSI Seb Van Ommeren       DPI 4.0
5     ILCA 7   221401   RHKYC Ziyan Huang       5 5.0
6     ILCA 7   211709   HKSF Thomas Yong Jin Ko       6 6.0
7     ILCA 7   213329   RHKYC Jonathan Wang       7 7.0
8     ILCA 7   129999   - Joanna Yan Youen       8 8.0
9     ILCA 7   213211   RHKYC Xavier Wilde       9 9.0
10     ILCA 7   211657   - Cristiano Hong Ruijing       10 10.0
11     ILCA 7   211686   - Pearson Wu Pinsong       11 11.0
12     ILCA 7   213258   RHKYC Romina Lecher       12 12.0
13     ILCA 7   20383   Others Hayden Yu Kiu Fung       13 13.0
14     ILCA 7   211727   HKSF Ng Matthew       14 14.0
15     ILCA 7   211730   HKSF Shengjun Sun       15 15.0
16     ILCA 7   196511   RHKYC Hayden Michael       16 16.0
17     ILCA 7   164784   Others Chun Hin Law       17 17.0
18     ILCA 7   211703   HKSF Avelino Paulo Shin       18 18.0
19     ILCA 7   215277   HHYC / HKSI Daniel Chan       OCS 22.0

R1 - Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       1 1.0
2   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       3 3.0
4     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       4 4.0
5   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       5 5.0
6   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       6 6.0
7     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       8 8.0
9   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       9 9.0
10     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG504   ABC Jaden See       10 10.0
11   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       13 13.0
14     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       15 15.0
16     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   505   ABC Jaden Lau       16 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       17 17.0
18   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       18 18.0
19   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       19 19.0
20   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       21 21.0
22     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       NSC 25.0
22   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       DNS 25.0

R2 - Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       1 1.0
2     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       3 3.0
4     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       4 4.0
5     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       5 5.0
6   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       6 6.0
7     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       8 8.0
9   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       9 9.0
10     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       10 10.0
11   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       13 13.0
14   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       15 15.0
16   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       16 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       17 17.0
18     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   505   ABC Jaden Lau       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       19 19.0
20   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       20 20.0
21     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG504   ABC Jaden See       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       UFD 25.0
22   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       UFD 25.0

R3 - Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       1 1.0
2   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       3 3.0
4   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       4 4.0
5     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       5 5.0
6   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       6 6.0
7     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       7 7.0
8     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       8 8.0
9   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       9 9.0
10   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       10 10.0
11   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       13 13.0
14     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG504   ABC Jaden See       14 14.0
15     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       15 15.0
16   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       16 16.0
17   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       17 17.0
18   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       19 19.0
20   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       20 20.0
21     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   505   ABC Jaden Lau       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       22 22.0
23   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       RET 25.0

R4 - Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       1 1.0
2     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       2 2.0
3     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       3 3.0
4     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       4 4.0
5     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       5 5.0
6   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       6 6.0
7     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       7 7.0
8   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       8 8.0
9   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       9 9.0
10   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       10 10.0
11   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       13 13.0
14   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       15 15.0
16   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       16 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   518   ABC Anthea Lam       17 17.0
18   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       19 19.0
20   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       22 22.0

R5 - Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       1 1.0
2   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       2 2.0
3     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       3 3.0
4   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       4 4.0
5   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       5 5.0
6     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       6 6.0
7   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       7 7.0
8     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       8 8.0
9     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       9 9.0
10   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   518   ABC Anthea Lam       10 10.0
11   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       13 13.0
14   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       15 15.0
16   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       16 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       17 17.0
18   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       19 19.0
20   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       UFD 25.0
21   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       UFD 25.0

R6 - Optimist Intermediate Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7020   Others Lang Yuan       1 1.0
2     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7081   Others Hongye Wu       2 2.0
3     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   599   ABC Jolin Zheng       3 3.0
4   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   THA2888   Others Punthita Werotjanakul       4 4.0
5   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   508   ABC Keira Hwang       5 5.0
6     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG510   ABC Belmira Iong       6 6.0
7   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG530   ABC Keana Hah       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG525   ABC Sebastian Chun       8 8.0
9     Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG511   ABC Conrad Lumsden       9 9.0
10   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG562   ABC Valentina Trevino       10 10.0
11   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC12   Others Sian Chang Alfa Lee       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   518   ABC Anthea Lam       12 12.0
13   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7010   Others Joshua Alan Wong       13 13.0
14   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   501   ABC Karisse Hah       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC16   Others Chi In Jasper Tang       15 15.0
16   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG218   RHKYC Erik Rydin       16 16.0
17   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG236   RHKYC Qiheng, Josin Liu       17 17.0
18   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   529   ABC Kaitlyn Lee       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   HKG222   RHKYC Dorian Olivares       19 19.0
20   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   MAC17   Others Pak Man Chan       20 20.0
21   U10 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   CHN7009   Others Sirui Huang       UFD 25.0
21   U12 Optimist Intermediate Fleet   500   ABC Lucie Clot       UFD 25.0

R1 - Optimist Main Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       1 1.0
2   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       3 3.0
4     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       4 4.0
5   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       5 5.0
6   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       6 6.0
7     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       7 7.0
8     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       8 8.0
9     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       9 9.0
10     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       10 10.0
11   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       11 11.0
12     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       12 12.0
13     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       13 13.0
14   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       15 15.0
16     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       16 16.0
17     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       17 17.0
18     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       19 19.0
20     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       22 22.0
23   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       23 23.0
24     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       24 24.0
25   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       25 25.0
26   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       26 26.0
27     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       27 27.0
28   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       28 28.0
29   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       29 29.0
30   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       30 30.0
31     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       31 31.0
32     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       32 32.0
33   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       33 33.0
34   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       34 34.0
35   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       35 35.0
36   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       36 36.0
37     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       37 37.0
38   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       38 38.0
39     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       39 39.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       40 40.0
41     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       41 41.0
42     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       42 42.0
43     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       43 43.0
44     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       44 44.0
45     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG517   ABC Aria Hon       45 45.0
46     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       46 46.0
47     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       47 47.0
48   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       48 48.0
49   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       RET 54.0

R2 - Optimist Main Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       1 1.0
2     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       3 3.0
4     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       4 4.0
5     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       5 5.0
6   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       6 6.0
7   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       8 8.0
9   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       9 9.0
10     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       10 10.0
11   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       13 13.0
14   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       14 14.0
15     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       15 15.0
16     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       16 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       17 17.0
18   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       18 18.0
19     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       19 19.0
20     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       22 22.0
23     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       23 23.0
24   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       24 24.0
25     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       25 25.0
26     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       26 26.0
27     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       27 27.0
28   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       28 28.0
29   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       29 29.0
30   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       30 30.0
31     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       31 31.0
32   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       32 32.0
33   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       33 33.0
34   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       34 34.0
35     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       35 35.0
36     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       36 36.0
37     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG517   ABC Aria Hon       37 37.0
38     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       38 38.0
39     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       39 39.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       40 40.0
41   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       41 41.0
42     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       42 42.0
43   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       43 43.0
44   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       44 44.0
45     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       45 45.0
46     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       46 46.0
47     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       DNS 54.0
47     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       DNS 54.0
47   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG322   HHYC Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget       DNS 54.0
47   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       DNS 54.0

R3 - Optimist Main Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       1 1.0
2     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       3 3.0
4     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       5 4.0
5     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       6 5.0
6   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       7 6.0
7     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       8 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       9 8.0
9   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       10 9.0
10     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       11 10.0
11   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       12 11.0
12     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       13 12.0
13     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       14 13.0
14   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       15 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       16 15.0
16   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       17 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       18 17.0
18     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       19 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       20 19.0
20     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       21 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       22 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG322   HHYC Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget       23 22.0
23   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       24 23.0
24     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       25 24.0
25     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       26 25.0
26     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       27 26.0
27     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       28 27.0
28     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       29 28.0
29   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       30 29.0
30     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       31 30.0
31     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       32 31.0
32   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       33 32.0
33     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       34 33.0
34   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       35 34.0
35   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       36 35.0
36   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       37 36.0
37   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       38 37.0
38   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       39 38.0
39   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       40 39.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       41 40.0
41     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       42 41.0
42   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       43 42.0
43     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       44 43.0
44   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       45 44.0
45     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       46 45.0
46     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       47 46.0
47     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG517   ABC Aria Hon       48 47.0
48   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       49 48.0
49     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       DNE 54.0
49   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       DNF 54.0

R4 - Optimist Main Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       1 1.0
2     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       3 3.0
4   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       4 4.0
5     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       5 5.0
6   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       6 6.0
7     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       8 8.0
9     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       9 9.0
10     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       10 10.0
11     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       12 12.0
13     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       13 13.0
14   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       14 14.0
15     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       15 15.0
16     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       16 16.0
17   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       17 17.0
18   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       19 19.0
20     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       20 20.0
21     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       22 22.0
23   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       23 23.0
24   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       24 24.0
25     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       25 25.0
26     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       26 26.0
27   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       27 27.0
28   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       28 28.0
29   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       29 29.0
30   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       30 30.0
31     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       31 31.0
32   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       32 32.0
33   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       33 33.0
34     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       34 34.0
35     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       35 35.0
36     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       36 36.0
37   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       37 37.0
38   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       38 38.0
39     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       39 39.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG322   HHYC Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget       40 40.0
41   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       41 41.0
42     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       42 42.0
43     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       43 43.0
44   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       44 44.0
45   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       45 45.0
46   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       46 46.0
47     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       47 47.0
48     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       UFD 54.0
48     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       UFD 54.0

R5 - Optimist Main Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       1 1.0
2     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       2 2.0
3   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       3 3.0
4     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       4 4.0
5   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       5 5.0
6     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       6 6.0
7     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       8 8.0
9     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       9 9.0
10   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       10 10.0
11   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       11 11.0
12   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       12 12.0
13     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       13 13.0
14     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       14 14.0
15     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       15 15.0
16   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       16 16.0
17     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       17 17.0
18   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       18 18.0
19     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       19 19.0
20     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       21 21.0
22     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       22 22.0
23     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       23 23.0
24   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       24 24.0
25   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       25 25.0
26     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       26 26.0
27   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       27 27.0
28     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       28 28.0
29   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       29 29.0
30     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       30 30.0
31   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       31 31.0
32   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       32 32.0
33   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       33 33.0
34     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       34 34.0
35     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       35 35.0
36   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       36 36.0
37   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       37 37.0
38   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       38 38.0
39     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       39 39.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       40 40.0
41     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       41 41.0
42   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       42 42.0
43     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       43 43.0
44   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG322   HHYC Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget       44 44.0
45   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       45 45.0
46     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       UFD 54.0
46   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       UFD 54.0
46     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       UFD 54.0
46   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       UFD 54.0

R6 - Optimist Main Fleet Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Division Class Boat SailNo AltSailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Rating Place Points
1     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG253   RHKYC Zihan Liu       1 1.0
2     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG318   HHYC Cyrus Yung       2 2.0
3     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7086   Others Cheng Justin Zhang       3 3.0
4   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG311   HHYC Tiago Cheng De Villemor Salgado       4 4.0
5     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG308   HHYC Jonathan Zeppezauer       5 5.0
6     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG310   HHYC Ivy So       6 6.0
7     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG255   RHKYC Jai Mutreja       7 7.0
8   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG304   HHYC Chantal Henriksson       8 8.0
9     Optimist Main Fleet   8028   RHKYC Alexandra Jill Yam       9 9.0
10     Optimist Main Fleet   507   ABC Kristen Hwang       10 10.0
11     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG531   ABC Chloe Kong       11 11.0
12   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   245   RHKYC Rohan Maliah       12 12.0
13   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG221   RHKYC Kai Storey       13 13.0
14   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG259   RHKYC Zixi Huang       14 14.0
15   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   522   ABC Tara Maliah       15 15.0
16   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG305   HHYC Loan Ethan Schuhmann       16 16.0
17   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG331   HHYC Cheuk Hymn Decimus Chan       17 17.0
18   U10 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG237   RHKYC Alix Nguyen-Minh       18 18.0
19   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG333   HHYC Katie Lai       19 19.0
20   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG535   ABC Margaux Nguyen-Minh       20 20.0
21   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG322   HHYC Jaime Zhan Ming Rouget       21 21.0
22   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG536   ABC Jessica Liu       22 22.0
23   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7016   Others Muyun Chen       23 23.0
24   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA944   Others Kram Chantarawinij       24 24.0
25     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG204   RHKYC Caleb Pang       25 25.0
26     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG903   HKSF Forbes Fong       26 26.0
27     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG314   HHYC Zhuowen Sophie Shao       27 27.0
28     Optimist Main Fleet   514   ABC James Ashwood       28 28.0
29   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG343   HHYC Kian Anderson       29 29.0
30   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG563   ABC Lucien Cohen-Addad       30 30.0
31     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG515   ABC Bernice Pang       31 31.0
32     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG9216   HKSF Karen Leung       32 32.0
33     Optimist Main Fleet   THA8661   Others Poramut Srisawaddisrilodom       33 33.0
34     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG240   RHKYC Marcus Li       34 34.0
35   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   THA639   Others Teepakorn Pooglan       35 35.0
36   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG230   RHKYC Oliver Aitken       36 36.0
37   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG260   RHKYC Xinran Liu       37 37.0
38     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG309   HHYC David Wang       38 38.0
39   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG906   HKSF Ching Ip       39 39.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7033   Others Hongxi Li       UFD 54.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG302   HHYC Manchak Cheung       UFD 54.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG506   ABC Ethan Kiu       RET 54.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7018   Others Jiajing Guo       UFD 54.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG254   RHKYC Jorge Wong       UFD 54.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG225   RHKYC Penelope Wilde       UFD 54.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   CHN7008   Others Congguo Huang       UFD 54.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG901   HKSF Sung Chak Lee       RET 54.0
40     Optimist Main Fleet   HKG907   HKSF Ng Yan Cheuk       UFD 54.0
40   U12 Optimist Main Fleet   HKG541   ABC Cleo Badenach       UFD 54.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.33.00
www.sailwave.com