event burgee venue burgee

Central European Cadet Cup 2006

Final Results

Overall

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:80, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Nat Helm Crew Rybnik
7.-9.4.  
Lipno
6.-9.7.  
Bautzen
9.-10.9.  
Nett
1st POL Rakocy Bartosz Frankowski Michal 48 29 51 128
2nd POL Giemza Bartosz Kozlowski Mateusz 49 28 46 123
3rd HUN Borocz Bence Borocz Berta 39 27 49 115
4th HUN Balogh Anna Takacs Reka 32 26 38 96
5th POL Giemza Mateusz Glowicki Pawel 44 0 DNC 50 94
6th CZE Koranova Michaela Ptacnikova Marie (Hykrdova Eliska) 19 25 48 92
7th HUN Nagy Gabor Kovacs Mate 30 23 39 92
8th HUN Sandor Andras Geiger Mate 28 19 37 84
9th CZE Daniel Jakub Ptacnik Jan 18 14 44 76
10th GER Albrecht Wolfgang Jagusch Max 34 0 DNC 42 76
11th CZE Paruzek Jiri Halova Katerina 14 24 36 74
12th CZE Sinova Alexandra Nemcova Tereza (Culakova Adela) 17 22 33 72
13th CZE Seidl Simon Kupsky Pavel 8 20 43 71
14th GER Pfensig Sylvia Lessig Max 25 0 DNC 45 70
15th CZE Rackova Kamila Matousek Pavel (Zoubek Otakar) 22 16 28 66
16th CZE Lambl Vojtech Strunc Jan 23 17 25 65
17th CZE Hykrda Jakub Hykrdova Eliska (Jebavy Vit) 9 13 34 56
18th GER Nicolaisen Marc Brokopp Anne 20 0 DNC 31 51
19th POL Rzepkowski Damian Gorski Filip 50 0 DNC 0 DNC 50
20th GER Mienert Oliver Stuhmann Jakob 0 DNC 0 DNC 47 47
21st POL Patros Robert Kleszcz Filip 47 0 DNC 0 DNC 47
22nd HUN Nemeth Gabor Furedi Marcell 16 11 20 47
23rd CZE Paruzek Zdenek Claus Martin (Koranova Johana, Tkadlecova Sara) 13 15 19 47
24th POL Ponieczynski Artur Wakulinski Michal 46 0 DNC 0 DNC 46
25th POL Zajac Konrad Hapanowicz Wojciech 45 0 DNC 0 DNC 45
26th CZE Skoda Vit Havel Filip 10 18 16 44
27th POL Wierzbicki Szymon Wierzbicka Natalia 43 0 DNC 0 DNC 43
28th POL Stankiewicz Adrian Nosorowska Magda 42 0 DNC 0 DNC 42
29th GER Baum Philipp Buschmann Katja 0 DNC 0 DNC 41 41
30th HUN Foldesi Gergely Borsos Gergely 41 0 DNC 0 DNC 41
31st GER Herold Oskar Suhr Josef 0 DNC 0 DNC 40 40
32nd POL Brudniewicz Daria Czerska Marta 40 0 DNC 0 DNC 40
33rd HUN Gond Gergely Szellem Balazs 38 0 DNC 0 DNC 38
34th POL Chrupek Mikolaj Chrupek Bartosz 12 0 DNC 26 38
35th POL Lebioda Tomasz Lebioda Krzysztof 37 0 DNC 0 DNC 37
36th GER Ronnfeldt Anna Dietrich Jessika 7 0 DNC 30 37
37th HUN Lillik Peter Lillik Akos 36 0 DNC 0 DNC 36
38th GER Lewess-Litzmann Philipp Lewess-Litzmann Alisa 0 DNC 0 DNC 35 35
39th POL Gileta Iwona Myszkowska Zuzanna 35 0 DNC 0 DNC 35
40th POL Goryszewska Anna Ostropolska Maja 33 0 DNC 0 DNC 33
41st GER Panse Christof Ernst Daniel 0 DNC 0 DNC 32 32
42nd POL Michalski Marek Lorek Jakub 31 0 DNC 0 DNC 31
43rd CZE Huk Vaclav Claus Filip (Marek Vaclav) 6 7 17 30
44th GER Willmann Tobias Panse Anton 0 DNC 0 DNC 29 29
45th POL Kazula Filip Arnold Szymon 29 0 DNC 0 DNC 29
46th GER Ernst Robert Panse Alexandra 0 DNC 0 DNC 27 27
47th POL Osinska Julita Zurawska Justyna 27 0 DNC 0 DNC 27
48th POL Golos Damian Lanowski Lukasz 26 0 DNC 0 DNC 26
49th GER Bottcher Lukas Helbig Pascal 0 DNC 0 DNC 24 24
50th POL Zakrzewska Katarzyna Zielaskowska Izabela 24 0 DNC 0 DNC 24
51st GER Wemmel Julia Preisinger Flora 0 DNC 0 DNC 23 23
52nd GER Basner Max Luthardt Tim 0 DNC 0 DNC 22 22
53rd CZE Tichy Jonas Kliment Michal 5 3 14 22
54th GER Pirschel Eric Kittelmann Tim 0 DNC 0 DNC 21 21
55th POL Harnasz Aneta Chrupek Mikalaj 0 DNC 21 0 DNC 21
56th POL Papelbaum Marika Becmer Weronika 21 0 DNC 0 DNC 21
57th CZE Koranova Johana Svoboda Lukas 0 DNC 6 13 19
58th GER Hulss Carola Hauschild Peter 0 DNC 0 DNC 18 18
59th CZE Havetta Alexander Janca Jean-Baptiste 0 DNC 10 7 17
60th GER Struthoff Paulina Struthoff Richard 0 DNC 0 DNC 15 15
61st POL Lyczko Grzegorz Czarnocki Kryspin 15 0 DNC 0 DNC 15
62nd CZE Culakova Adela Jebavy Vit 0 DNC 5 9 14
63rd GER Schimanski Nico Ehrhardt Nils 0 DNC 0 DNC 12 12
64th CZE Drdosova Karolina Rumanova Veronika 0 DNC 12 0 DNC 12
65th GER Machel Saskia Perka Charlotte 0 DNC 0 DNC 11 11
66th POL Kierzek Konrad Adamow Filip 11 0 DNC 0 DNC 11
67th GER Ludke Jakob Blindow Sontke 0 DNC 0 DNC 10 10
68th CZE Burdova Michaela Kubat Michal 0 DNC 9 0 DNC 9
69th GER Goll Thore Zils Christian 0 DNC 0 DNC 8 8
70th CZE Piherova Vlasta Urban David 0 DNC 8 0 DNC 8
71st CZE Vodacek Tomas Matousek Pavel (Marek Vaclav) 0 DNC 2 6 8
72nd CZE Kupska Marketa Rackova Lucie (Vodacek Tomas) 1 1 5 7
73rd GER Bohl Maike Wolter Tim 0 DNC 0 DNC 4 4
74th CZE Kotkova Anna Feilerova Simona 0 DNC 4 0 DNC 4
75th POL Chomicz Maurycy Knobel Maurycy 4 0 DNC 0 DNC 4
76th GER Warnecke Marc Perka Nina 0 DNC 0 DNC 3 3
77th POL Szczepankiewicz Piotr Janik Adam 3 0 DNC 0 DNC 3
78th GER Seyfarth Wiliam Seyfarth Ludwig 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 2
79th POL Zart Michal Czerwinski Dawid 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 2
80th GER Tegtmeyer Jacob Bardon Dominic 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 1

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area


http://www.cadetclass.hu/frame.cecc.eng.htm

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 27
www.sailwave.com