event burgee venue burgee

Last Fight 2006

Dyvig Bådelaug

LAST FIGHT 2007

Contents

1 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:3, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
1 1 Luffe 40.04 DK DEN 7 Tom Andersen ASK 631.1 1st 3rd 1st 5.7
1 1 X 382 DK DEN 92 Bent Jensen DB 648.3 2nd 1st 2nd 6.0
1 1 X412 DK DEN 185 Keld Ibsen SYC 629,8 3rd 2nd 3rd 14.4

2 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:3, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
1 2 X 99 DK DEN 510 Nils Muench SYC 675.0 1st 1st 1st 0.0
1 2 X 332. DK DEN 327 Michael Bruun SYC 673,4 2nd 2nd 3rd 11.7
1 2 X 332 DK DEN 2078 Jørn Schulz SYC 674,2 3rd 3rd 2nd 14.4

3 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:4, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
1 3 X79 GER GER 3544 Omke Möller SCU 735,8 2nd 1st 1st 3.0
1 3 Elvström 717 DK Den 17 Lauge Melchior HB 727,1 1st 2nd 4th 11.0
1 3 J 80 DK DEN 772 Fedder Wiesel ASC 687,0 3rd 3rd 3rd 17.1
1 3 Match 28 DK DEN 22 Kristian L. Rautert SYC 687,2 4th 4th 2nd 19.0

4 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:3, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
1 4 Impala 27 DK DEN 44 John Jørgensen DB 744,4 1st 1st 1st 0.0
1 4 Impala 31 GER GER 16 Rainer Koch YCLL 722,0 2nd 3rd 2nd 11.7
1 4 Banner 30 DK DEN 52+1 Poul Fribo GS 719,5 3rd 2nd 3rd 14.4

5 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:3, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
2 5 Albin Express DK DEN 268 Frands Espensen SYC 767,0 1st 1st 1st 0.0
2 5 Spækhugger DK DEN 267 Svend Sibbesen SYC 765,2 2nd 3rd 2nd 11.7
2 5 H-båd DK DEN 567 Ole Jessen ASC 760,7 3rd 2nd 3rd 14.4

6 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:4, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
2 6 Grinde DK DEN 131 Ole Rieck GS 755,2 3rd 1st 1st 5.7
2 6 Nordborg 900 DK DEN 4 Per G. Jacobsen DB 736,7 1st 2nd 3rd 8.7
2 6 Scampi 30 DK DEN 1130 Leif Melchior DB 739,0 2nd 3rd 2nd 11.7
2 6 Granada 27 DK DEN 50 Peter C. Jørgensen GS 771,0 4th 4th 4th 24.0

7 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:4, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
2 7 Lord Helmsman GER GER 3894 Martin Sudau YCLL 776,3 1st 1st 1st 0.0
2 7 Dufour 30 DK DEN 16 Knud Erik Lund ASC 775,7 2nd 2nd 2nd 9.0
2 7 Glass Onion OD DK DEN 1166 Jonny Toftkær KB 783,1 3rd 3rd 4th 19.4
2 7 Gib Sea 92 DK DEN 555 Gerhard Döring HB 750,0 4th 4th 3rd 21.7

8 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:3, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
2 8 Solus 24 DK DEN 133 Peer Kindt ASC 806,5 1st 1st 1st 0.0
2 8 Granada 24 DK DEN 59 Egon Nissen DB 801,5 2nd 2nd 2nd 9.0
2 8 Albin 57 DK DEN 246 John Lorenzen ASC 877,0 3rd 3rd 3rd 17.1

9 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:5, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1055 Hans Erik Hansen ASC 857.1 1st 3rd 3rd 11.4
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 666 Andreas Granlund ASC 857.1 4th OCS 1st 1st 11.7
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 795 Karin B. Jepsen SYC 857.1 3rd 2nd 2nd 11.7
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1005 Bo Christensen ASC 857.1 2nd 4th DNF 4th DNS 26.4
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 856 Henrik Reese ASC 857.1 4th DNS 4th DNS 4th DNS 35.1

10 Løb

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Ratings:Custom, Entries:3, Scoring system:Last Fight
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD R1 10:40 R2 12:40 R3 12:40 Point
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 719 Henrik Norup GS 800.6 1st 1st 1st 0.0
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 347 Klaus Rønn Madsen DB 800.6 2nd 2nd 3rd 11.7
2 10 Int. 606 DK DEN 573 Frederik Skov-Pedersen DB 800.6 3rd 3rd 2nd 14.4

R1 - 1 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 1 Luffe 40.04 DK DEN 7 Tom Andersen ASK 631.1 10.30 11.37.29 1.07.29 1.34.36
1 1 X 382 DK DEN 92 Bent Jensen DB 648.3 10.30 11.39.54 1.09.54 1.34.57
1 1 X412 DK DEN 185 Keld Ibsen SYC 629,8 10.30 11.41.37 1.11.37 1.38.59

R2 - 1 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 1 X 382 DK DEN 92 Bent Jensen DB 648.3 12.30 13.31.51 1.01.51 1.26.54
1 1 X412 DK DEN 185 Keld Ibsen SYC 629,8 12.30 13.30.01 1.00.01 1.27.23
1 1 Luffe 40.04 DK DEN 7 Tom Andersen ASK 631.1 12.30 13.32.01 1.02.01 1.29.08

R3 - 1 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.05, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 1 Luffe 40.04 DK DEN 7 Tom Andersen ASK 631.1 14.05 15.23.27 1.18.27 1.45.34
1 1 X 382 DK DEN 92 Bent Jensen DB 648.3 14.05 15.28.26 1.23.26 1.48.29
1 1 X412 DK DEN 185 Keld Ibsen SYC 629,8 14.05 15.29.30 1.24.30 1.51.52

R1 - 2 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 2 X 99 DK DEN 510 Nils Muench SYC 675.0 10.30 11.39.52 1.09.52 1.31.43
1 2 X 332. DK DEN 327 Michael Bruun SYC 673,4 10.30 11.47.05 1.17.05 1.39.11
1 2 X 332 DK DEN 2078 Jørn Schulz SYC 674,2 10.30 11.48.10 1.18.10 1.40.08

R2 - 2 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 2 X 99 DK DEN 510 Nils Muench SYC 675.0 12.30 13.36.26 1.06.26 1.28.17
1 2 X 332. DK DEN 327 Michael Bruun SYC 673,4 12.30 13.36.21 1.06.21 1.28.27
1 2 X 332 DK DEN 2078 Jørn Schulz SYC 674,2 12.30 13.39.09 1.09.09 1.31.07

R3 - 2 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.05, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 2 X 99 DK DEN 510 Nils Muench SYC 675.0 14.05 15.29.25 1.24.25 1.46.16
1 2 X 332 DK DEN 2078 Jørn Schulz SYC 674,2 14.05 15.34.55 1.29.55 1.51.53
1 2 X 332. DK DEN 327 Michael Bruun SYC 673,4 14.05 15.39.18 1.34.18 1.56.24

R1 - 3 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 3 Elvström 717 DK Den 17 Lauge Melchior HB 727,1 10.30 11.48.04 1.18.04 1.33.41
1 3 X79 GER GER 3544 Omke Möller SCU 735,8 10.30 11.49.39 1.19.39 1.34.18
1 3 J 80 DK DEN 772 Fedder Wiesel ASC 687,0 10.30 11.46.32 1.16.32 1.36.57
1 3 Match 28 DK DEN 22 Kristian L. Rautert SYC 687,2 10.30 11.49.19 1.19.19 1.39.44

R2 - 3 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 3 X79 GER GER 3544 Omke Möller SCU 735,8 12.30 13.38.49 1.08.49 1.23.28
1 3 Elvström 717 DK Den 17 Lauge Melchior HB 727,1 12.30 13.39.05 1.09.05 1.24.42
1 3 J 80 DK DEN 772 Fedder Wiesel ASC 687,0 12.30 13.39.36 1.09.36 1.30.01
1 3 Match 28 DK DEN 22 Kristian L. Rautert SYC 687,2 12.30 13.40.08 1.10.08 1.30.33

R3 - 3 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.05, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 3 X79 GER GER 3544 Omke Möller SCU 735,8 14.05 15.34.48 1.29.48 1.44.27
1 3 Match 28 DK DEN 22 Kristian L. Rautert SYC 687,2 14.05 15.30.30 1.25.30 1.45.55
1 3 J 80 DK DEN 772 Fedder Wiesel ASC 687,0 14.05 15.31.26 1.26.26 1.46.51
1 3 Elvström 717 DK Den 17 Lauge Melchior HB 727,1 14.05 15.37.19 1.32.19 1.47.56

R1 - 4 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 4 Impala 27 DK DEN 44 John Jørgensen DB 744,4 10.30 11.51.46 1.21.46 1.35.20
1 4 Impala 31 GER GER 16 Rainer Koch YCLL 722,0 10.30 11.51.10 1.21.10 1.37.23
1 4 Banner 30 DK DEN 52+1 Poul Fribo GS 719,5 10.30 11.51.16 1.21.16 1.37.50

R2 - 4 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.30, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 4 Impala 27 DK DEN 44 John Jørgensen DB 744,4 12.30 13.42.27 1.12.27 1.26.01
1 4 Banner 30 DK DEN 52+1 Poul Fribo GS 719,5 12.30 13.40.51 1.10.51 1.27.25
1 4 Impala 31 GER GER 16 Rainer Koch YCLL 722,0 12.30 13.41.22 1.11.22 1.27.35

R3 - 4 Løb

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.05, Distance:7.2
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 4 Impala 27 DK DEN 44 John Jørgensen DB 744,4 14.05 15.37.41 1.32.41 1.46.15
1 4 Impala 31 GER GER 16 Rainer Koch YCLL 722,0 14.05 15.37.08 1.32.08 1.48.21
1 4 Banner 30 DK DEN 52+1 Poul Fribo GS 719,5 14.05 15.41.32 1.36.32 1.53.06

R1 - 5 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.35, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 5 Albin Express DK DEN 268 Frands Espensen SYC 767,0 10.35 11.52.02 1.17.02 1.24.14
2 5 Spækhugger DK DEN 267 Svend Sibbesen SYC 765,2 10.35 11.53.33 1.18.33 1.25.55
2 5 H-båd DK DEN 567 Ole Jessen ASC 760,7 10.35 11.56.08 1.21.08 1.28.54

R2 - 5 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 5 Albin Express DK DEN 268 Frands Espensen SYC 767,0 12.45 13.41.47 0.56.47 1.03.59
2 5 H-båd DK DEN 567 Ole Jessen ASC 760,7 12.45 13.44.30 0.59.30 1.07.16
2 5 Spækhugger DK DEN 267 Svend Sibbesen SYC 765,2 12.45 13.45.42 1.00.42 1.08.04

R3 - 5 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.10, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 5 Albin Express DK DEN 268 Frands Espensen SYC 767,0 14.10 15.37.25 1.27.25 1.34.37
2 5 Spækhugger DK DEN 267 Svend Sibbesen SYC 765,2 14.10 15.43.54 1.33.54 1.41.16
2 5 H-båd DK DEN 567 Ole Jessen ASC 760,7 14.10 15.45.31 1.35.31 1.43.17

R1 - 6 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.35, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 6 Nordborg 900 DK DEN 4 Per G. Jacobsen DB 736,7 10.35 11.33.52 0.58.52 1.08.33
2 6 Scampi 30 DK DEN 1130 Leif Melchior DB 739,0 10.35 11.36.26 1.01.26 1.10.53
2 6 Grinde DK DEN 131 Ole Rieck GS 755,2 10.35 11.37.53 1.02.53 1.11.03
2 6 Granada 27 DK DEN 50 Peter C. Jørgensen GS 771,0 10.35 11.46.07 1.11.07 1.18.00

R2 - 6 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 6 Grinde DK DEN 131 Ole Rieck GS 755,2 12.45 13.39.01 0.54.01 1.02.11
2 6 Nordborg 900 DK DEN 4 Per G. Jacobsen DB 736,7 12.45 13.39.03 0.54.03 1.03.44
2 6 Scampi 30 DK DEN 1130 Leif Melchior DB 739,0 12.45 13.39.52 0.54.52 1.04.19
2 6 Granada 27 DK DEN 50 Peter C. Jørgensen GS 771,0 12.45 13.45.50 1.00.50 1.07.43

R3 - 6 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.10, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 6 Grinde DK DEN 131 Ole Rieck GS 755,2 14.10 15.18.46 1.08.46 1.16.56
2 6 Scampi 30 DK DEN 1130 Leif Melchior DB 739,0 14.10 15.18.51 1.08.51 1.18.18
2 6 Nordborg 900 DK DEN 4 Per G. Jacobsen DB 736,7 14.10 15.19.24 1.09.24 1.19.05
2 6 Granada 27 DK DEN 50 Peter C. Jørgensen GS 771,0 14.10 15.39.35 1.29.35 1.36.28

R1 - 7 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.35, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 7 Lord Helmsman GER GER 3894 Martin Sudau YCLL 776,3 10.35 11.35.35 1.00.35 1.07.04
2 7 Dufour 30 DK DEN 16 Knud Erik Lund ASC 775,7 10.35 11.36.45 1.01.45 1.08.19
2 7 Glass Onion OD DK DEN 1166 Jonny Toftkær KB 783,1 10.35 11.43.34 1.08.34 1.14.30
2 7 Gib Sea 92 DK DEN 555 Gerhard Döring HB 750,0 10.35 11.44.40 1.09.40 1.18.14

R2 - 7 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 7 Lord Helmsman GER GER 3894 Martin Sudau YCLL 776,3 12.45 13.36.08 0.51.08 0.57.37
2 7 Dufour 30 DK DEN 16 Knud Erik Lund ASC 775,7 12.45 13.39.31 0.54.31 1.01.05
2 7 Glass Onion OD DK DEN 1166 Jonny Toftkær KB 783,1 12.45 13.47.37 1.02.37 1.08.33
2 7 Gib Sea 92 DK DEN 555 Gerhard Döring HB 750,0 12.45 13.45.27 1.00.27 1.09.01

R3 - 7 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.10, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 7 Lord Helmsman GER GER 3894 Martin Sudau YCLL 776,3 14.10 15.17.47 1.07.47 1.14.16
2 7 Dufour 30 DK DEN 16 Knud Erik Lund ASC 775,7 14.10 15.22.01 1.12.01 1.18.35
2 7 Gib Sea 92 DK DEN 555 Gerhard Döring HB 750,0 14.10 15.37.30 1.27.30 1.36.04
2 7 Glass Onion OD DK DEN 1166 Jonny Toftkær KB 783,1 14.10 15.45.02 1.35.02 1.40.58

R1 - 8 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.35, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 8 Solus 24 DK DEN 133 Peer Kindt ASC 806,5 10.35 11.36.43 1.01.43 1.05.48
2 8 Granada 24 DK DEN 59 Egon Nissen DB 801,5 10.35 11.48.25 1.13.25 1.17.54
2 8 Albin 57 DK DEN 246 John Lorenzen ASC 877,0 10.35 12.20.32 1.45.32 1.43.56

R2 - 8 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 8 Solus 24 DK DEN 133 Peer Kindt ASC 806,5 12.45 13.38.48 0.53.48 0.57.53
2 8 Granada 24 DK DEN 59 Egon Nissen DB 801,5 12.45 13.45.24 1.00.24 1.04.53
2 8 Albin 57 DK DEN 246 John Lorenzen ASC 877,0 12.45 13.55.37 1.10.37 1.09.01

R3 - 8 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.10, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 8 Solus 24 DK DEN 133 Peer Kindt ASC 806,5 14.10 15.18.49 1.08.49 1.12.54
2 8 Granada 24 DK DEN 59 Egon Nissen DB 801,5 14.10 15.34.02 1.24.02 1.28.31
2 8 Albin 57 DK DEN 246 John Lorenzen ASC 877,0 14.10 15.40.41 1.30.41 1.29.05

R1 - 9 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.35, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1055 Hans Erik Hansen ASC 857.1 10.35 11.38.36 1.03.36 1.03.36
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1005 Bo Christensen ASC 857.1 10.35 11.39.36 1.04.36 1.04.36
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 795 Karin B. Jepsen SYC 857.1 10.35 11.39.42 1.04.42 1.04.42
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 666 Andreas Granlund ASC 857.1 10.35   OCS  
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 856 Henrik Reese ASC 857.1 10.35   DNS  

R2 - 9 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 666 Andreas Granlund ASC 857.1 12.45 13.41.08 0.56.08 0.56.08
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 795 Karin B. Jepsen SYC 857.1 12.45 13.41.54 0.56.54 0.56.54
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1055 Hans Erik Hansen ASC 857.1 12.45 13.42.16 0.57.16 0.57.16
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1005 Bo Christensen ASC 857.1 12.45   DNF  
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 856 Henrik Reese ASC 857.1 12.45   DNS  

R3 - 9 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.10, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 666 Andreas Granlund ASC 857.1 14.10 15.23.22 1.13.22 1.13.22
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 795 Karin B. Jepsen SYC 857.1 14.10 15.25.04 1.15.04 1.15.04
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1055 Hans Erik Hansen ASC 857.1 14.10 15.30.18 1.20.18 1.20.18
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 1005 Bo Christensen ASC 857.1 14.10   DNS  
2 9 Folkebåd DK DEN 856 Henrik Reese ASC 857.1 14.10   DNS  

R1 - 10 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:10.35, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 719 Henrik Norup GS 800.6 10.35 11.39.35 1.04.35 1.09.06
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 347 Klaus Rønn Madsen DB 800.6 10.35 11.40.29 1.05.29 1.10.00
2 10 Int. 606 DK DEN 573 Frederik Skov-Pedersen DB 800.6 10.35 11.43.24 1.08.24 1.12.55

R2 - 10 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:12.45, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 719 Henrik Norup GS 800.6 12.45 13.42.10 0.57.10 1.01.41
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 347 Klaus Rønn Madsen DB 800.6 12.45 13.42.35 0.57.35 1.02.06
2 10 Int. 606 DK DEN 573 Frederik Skov-Pedersen DB 800.6 12.45 13.43.53 0.58.53 1.03.24

R3 - 10 Løb

Start:Start 2, Finishes:Finish time, Time:14.10, Distance:4.8
Start Løb Klasse Nat Sejl nr. Skipper Klub TAUD Start Finish Elapsed Corrected
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 719 Henrik Norup GS 800.6 14.10 15.29.05 1.19.05 1.23.36
2 10 Int. 606 DK DEN 573 Frederik Skov-Pedersen DB 800.6 14.10 15.32.18 1.22.18 1.26.49
2 10 Int. 606. DK DEN 347 Klaus Rønn Madsen DB 800.6 14.10 15.33.54 1.23.54 1.28.25

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNFStarted but did not finish11.7
DNSCame to the start area but did not start11.7
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.111.7


www.db-dyvig.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 29
www.sailwave.com