Optimist


Regionkval 2011-2, Region 4

OJK Timan

Regionkval 4 - Final

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 4329 Filippa Linde WBS 1997 F 1 1 2 1 2 (4) 11 7
2nd 4429 Matilda Pettersson SSP 1997 F (3) 3 3 3 1 1 14 11
3rd 4398 Vidar Åsly BOJK 1997 M (10) 4 1 4 3 2 24 14
4th 4328 Ian Linde WBS 1998 M 2 (7) 4 2 5 7 27 20
5th 3918 Johan Ekander BOJK 1997 M 5 5 (7) 5 6 3 31 24
6th 4112 Oliver Uziel WBS 1997 M 6 (8) 8 8 7 6 43 35
7th 4210 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M (13) 13 9 7 4 8 54 41
8th 4344 Lovisa Rogemark Hagel BoSS 1997 F (21) 2 6 6 9 20 64 43
9th 4201 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 12 11 5 9 8 (44 DNF) 89 45
10th 4224 Line Svensson RSSS 1997 F (16) 9 12 10 15 9 71 55
11th 3874 Theá Bergqvist OTS 2000 F 7 16 11 (23) 13 10 80 57
12th 4350 Noah Jungquist KNSS 1998 M 11 10 (35) 12 10 27 105 70
13th 4234 Siri Åsly BOJK 2000 F (22) 6 10 14 22 21 95 73
14th 4384 Sebastian Lind ASSV 1997 M (24) 18 14 13 11 18 98 74
15th 4343 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 14 14 13 (19) 16 17 93 74
16th 4102 August von Friesendorff LBSK 1999 M 17 12 16 (24) 19 16 104 80
17th 4290 Eric Nordén RJK 1998 F (35) 30 17 16 17 5 120 85
18th 3864 Olivia Björk Anastssov CHSS 2000 F 9 (33) 31 17 18 14 122 89
19th 4299 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK 1997 M 29 (38) 15 26 12 11 131 93
20th 4288 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 1998 F 8 15 (33) 20 29 25 130 97
21st 4139 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 1999 F 15 32 25 15 14 (44 DNF) 145 101
22nd 3898 André Olsson RJK 1999 M 25 19 21 22 (26) 15 128 102
23rd 4318 Moltas Engström KNSS 1998 M 4 20 29 28 25 (44 DNF) 150 106
24th 4266 Elsa Ankerst RJK 1998 F 18 17 26 25 23 (44 DNF) 153 109
25th 3948 Hanna Nilsson OTS 1997 F 19 22 20 (27) 27 24 139 112
26th 4093 Ludwig Sandholst ASSV 1997 M (37) 25 19 21 28 23 153 116
27th 3779 Cornelia Sporre VKSK 1996 F (34) 24 18 33 30 13 152 118
28th 4084 Katja Tchaplyguina BOJK 1998 F (39) 27 24 32 32 12 166 127
29th 4369 Jakob Delander RJK 1999 M 26 29 22 30 24 (44 DNF) 175 131
30th 4170 Hugo Delvéus KNSS 2000 M 27 39 34 11 21 (44 DNF) 176 132
31st 4160 Victor Boström BOJK 1999 M 36 23 36 18 20 (44 DNF) 177 133
32nd 4355 Amelie Östman WBS 1999 F 40 21 23 36 (44 DNS) 19 183 139
33rd 3708 Hanna Sjögren ÄSSS 1999 F 31 31 32 (38) 36 22 190 152
34th 3876 Amanda Björk Anastssov CHSS 2002 F 28 34 30 31 35 (44 DNF) 202 158
35th 4352 Kalle Söderberg WBS 1999 M 30 35 (37) 35 33 26 196 159
36th 4381 Alice Borslöv ÄSSS 1998 F 43 28 28 34 31 (44 DNF) 208 164
37th 4159 Anton Petersson KNSS 1998 M 42 26 27 29 (44 DNS) 44 DNS 212 168
38th 4367 Melker Bildh ASSV 2002 M 32 37 (44 DNS) 37 34 44 DNF 228 184
39th 3561 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 20 (44 DNS) 44 DNS 44 DNS 37 44 DNF 233 189
40th 4077 Anton Roswall Johnsson ÄSSS 1999 M 23 (44 DNS) 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 243 199
41st 3739 Emil Pettersson SSP 2000 M 38 36 (44 DNS) 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 250 206
42nd 3872 Jakob Trägårdh ÄSSS xxxx M 33 (44 DNS) 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 253 209
43rd 3804 Josefin Jonsson VKSK 2000 F 41 (44 DNS) 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 44 DNS 261 217
44th 4131 Sandra Baerveldt ÄSSS 1998 F (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 276 230
44th 4237 Lovisa Ljungberg SSP 1997 F (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 276 230

http://www.timan.nu

www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com