Copa V & M - Campeonato Estadual de Estreantes - Classe Optimist 2006

Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro

Results are final as of 9:28 on November 21, 2006

Overall

Sailed:8, Discards:1, To count:7, Entries:41, Scoring system:My scoring system
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total C/ Desc. Notes
1 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 1 4 3 2 7 6 15 (25) 63 38  
2 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 4 18 2 1 2 1 (30) 14 72 42  
3 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF (24) 15 13 5 5 3 1 2 68 44  
4 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 3 1 7 (42 DNF) 13 2 13 7 88 46  
5 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 6 2 10 13 8 10 (19) 1 69 50  
6 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 2 6 4 10 15 (20) 8 5 70 50  
7 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 13 17 12 3 1 5 (20) 3 74 54  
8 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 9 5 11 7 (24) 4 3 16 79 55  
9 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 5 11 1 4 12 16 (17) 9 75 58  
10 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF (31) 3 9 8 20 14 4 11 100 69  
11 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 8 7 20 12 (22) 9 10 15 103 81  
12 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 16 8 17 6 11 21 9 (24) 112 88  
13 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 7 12 8 26 14 11 (29) 10 117 88  
14 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 20 (24) 18 23 4 7 14 4 114 90  
15 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 22 (29) 24 14 10 8 5 18 130 101  
16 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 14 (32) 5 25 3 13 12 32 136 104  
17 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR (32) 14 23 11 9 12 23 13 137 105  
18 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 23 10 16 (42 BFD) 21 42 OCS 2 6 162 120  
19 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 34 16 6 15 17 23 (36) 20 167 131  
20 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 15 31 19 (42 BFD) 18 29 11 8 173 131  
21 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 18 19 14 (28) 23 18 21 21 162 134  
22 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 10 21 22 19 26 17 24 (27) 166 139  
23 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 29 27 27 27 6 (31) 7 19 173 142  
24 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 26 23 (35) 16 31 24 16 12 183 148  
25 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 21 22 15 (42 DNF) 16 22 35 23 196 154  
26 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 33 20 26 (42 DNF) 19 35 6 17 198 156  
27 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 12 26 31 22 25 (33) 18 33 200 167  
28 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 25 28 21 18 28 15 32 (34) 201 167  
29 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF (42 DNF) 37 25 9 27 32 22 22 216 174  
30 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR (36) 25 32 20 29 19 25 31 217 181  
31 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV 11 13 28 17 (42 DNF) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 237 195  
32 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 28 (33) 29 30 30 28 26 29 233 200  
33 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 37 35 (38) 21 32 30 27 26 246 208  
34 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 17 34 33 (42 BFD) 35 26 33 35 255 213  
35 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 27 30 30 (42 DNF) 36 25 31 37 258 216  
36 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 35 (36) 34 24 34 27 28 36 254 218  
37 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 30 (39) 37 29 33 34 34 28 264 225  
38 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR (42 DNF) 9 36 42 DNF 42 DNF 42 DNC 42 DNC 30 285 243  
39 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   (42 DNF) 38 39 42 DNC 37 36 37 38 309 267  
40 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   19 (42 DNF) 40 42 DNF 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 311 269  
41 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF (42 DNF) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNF 42 DNF 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 336 294  

R1

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 1 1  
2 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 2 2  
3 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 3 3  
4 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 4 4  
5 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 5 5  
6 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 6 6  
7 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 7 7  
8 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 8 8  
9 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 9 9  
10 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 10 10  
11 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV 11 11  
12 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 12 12  
13 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 13 13  
14 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 14 14  
15 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 15 15  
16 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 16 16  
17 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 17 17  
18 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 18 18  
19 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   19 19  
20 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 20 20  
21 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 21 21  
22 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 22 22  
23 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 23 23  
24 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 24 24  
25 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 25 25  
26 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 26 26  
27 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 27 27  
28 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 28 28  
29 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 29 29  
30 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 30 30  
31 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 31 31  
32 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 32 32  
33 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 33 33  
34 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 34 34  
35 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 35 35  
36 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 36 36  
37 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 37 37  
38 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF DNF 42  
38 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR DNF 42  
38 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   DNF 42  
38 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNF 42  

R2

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 1 1  
2 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 2 2  
3 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 3 3  
4 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 4 4  
5 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 5 5  
6 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 6 6  
7 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 7 7  
8 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 8 8  
9 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR 9 9  
10 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 10 10  
11 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 11 11  
12 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 12 12  
13 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV 13 13  
14 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 14 14  
15 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 15 15  
16 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 16 16  
17 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 17 17  
18 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 18 18  
19 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 19 19  
20 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 20 20  
21 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 21 21  
22 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 22 22  
23 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 23 23  
24 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 24 24  
25 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 25 25  
26 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 26 26  
27 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 27 27  
28 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 28 28  
29 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 29 29  
30 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 30 30  
31 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 31 31  
32 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 32 32  
33 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 33 33  
34 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 34 34  
35 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 35 35  
36 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 36 36  
37 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 37 37  
38 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   38 38  
39 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 39 39  
40 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   DNF 42  
40 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNC 42  

R3

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 1 1  
2 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 2 2  
3 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 3 3  
4 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 4 4  
5 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 5 5  
6 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 6 6  
7 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 7 7  
8 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 8 8  
9 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 9 9  
10 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 10 10  
11 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 11 11  
12 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 12 12  
13 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 13 13  
14 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 14 14  
15 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 15 15  
16 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 16 16  
17 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 17 17  
18 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 18 18  
19 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 19 19  
20 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 20 20  
21 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 21 21  
22 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 22 22  
23 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 23 23  
24 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 24 24  
25 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 25 25  
26 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 26 26  
27 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 27 27  
28 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV 28 28  
29 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 29 29  
30 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 30 30  
31 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 31 31  
32 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 32 32  
33 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 33 33  
34 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 34 34  
35 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 35 35  
36 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR 36 36  
37 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 37 37  
38 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 38 38  
39 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   39 39  
40 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   40 40  
41 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNC 42  

R4

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 1 1  
2 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 2 2  
3 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 3 3  
4 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 4 4  
5 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 5 5  
6 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 6 6  
7 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 7 7  
8 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 8 8  
9 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 9 9  
10 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 10 10  
11 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 11 11  
12 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 12 12  
13 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 13 13  
14 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 14 14  
15 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 15 15  
16 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 16 16  
17 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV 17 17  
18 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 18 18  
19 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 19 19  
20 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 20 20  
21 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 21 21  
22 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 22 22  
23 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 23 23  
24 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 24 24  
25 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 25 25  
26 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 26 26  
27 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 27 27  
28 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 28 28  
29 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 29 29  
30 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 30 30  
31 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF DNF 42  
31 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV BFD 42  
31 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF BFD 42  
31 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR DNF 42  
31 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR DNF 42  
31 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR BFD 42  
31 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR DNF 42  
31 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR DNF 42  
31 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   DNC 42  
31 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   DNF 42  
31 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNF 42  

R5

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 1 1  
2 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 2 2  
3 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 3 3  
4 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 4 4  
5 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 5 5  
6 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 6 6  
7 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 7 7  
8 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 8 8  
9 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 9 9  
10 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 10 10  
11 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 11 11  
12 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 12 12  
13 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 13 13  
14 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 14 14  
15 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 15 15  
16 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 16 16  
17 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 17 17  
18 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 18 18  
19 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 19 19  
20 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 20 20  
21 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 21 21  
22 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 22 22  
23 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 23 23  
24 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 24 24  
25 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 25 25  
26 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 26 26  
27 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 27 27  
28 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 28 28  
29 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 29 29  
30 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 30 30  
31 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 31 31  
32 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 32 32  
33 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 33 33  
34 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 34 34  
35 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 35 35  
36 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 36 36  
37 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   37 37  
38 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV DNF 42  
38 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR DNF 42  
38 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   DNC 42  
38 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNF 42  

R6

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 1 1  
2 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 2 2  
3 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 3 3  
4 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 4 4  
5 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 5 5  
6 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 6 6  
7 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 7 7  
8 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 8 8  
9 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 9 9  
10 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 10 10  
11 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 11 11  
12 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 12 12  
13 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 13 13  
14 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 14 14  
15 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 15 15  
16 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 16 16  
17 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 17 17  
18 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 18 18  
19 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 19 19  
20 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 20 20  
21 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 21 21  
22 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 22 22  
23 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 23 23  
24 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 24 24  
25 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 25 25  
26 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 26 26  
27 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 27 27  
28 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 28 28  
29 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 29 29  
30 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 30 30  
31 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 31 31  
32 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 32 32  
33 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 33 33  
34 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 34 34  
35 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 35 35  
36 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   36 36  
37 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV OCS 42  
37 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV DNC 42  
37 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR DNC 42  
37 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   DNC 42  
37 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNC 42  

R7

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 1 1  
2 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 2 2  
3 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 3 3  
4 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 4 4  
5 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 5 5  
6 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 6 6  
7 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 7 7  
8 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 8 8  
9 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 9 9  
10 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 10 10  
11 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 11 11  
12 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 12 12  
13 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 13 13  
14 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 14 14  
15 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 15 15  
16 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 16 16  
17 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 17 17  
18 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 18 18  
19 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 19 19  
20 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 20 20  
21 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 21 21  
22 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 22 22  
23 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 23 23  
24 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 24 24  
25 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 25 25  
26 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 26 26  
27 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 27 27  
28 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 28 28  
29 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 29 29  
30 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 30 30  
31 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 31 31  
32 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 32 32  
33 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 33 33  
34 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 34 34  
35 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 35 35  
36 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 36 36  
37 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   37 37  
38 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV DNC 42  
38 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR DNC 42  
38 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   DNC 42  
38 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNC 42  

R8

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Sexo Nível Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 127319 3314 Bruno Von Pressentin de Souza CNC Masc. MIR 1 1  
2 106529 3070 Matheus Medeiros ICRJ Masc. INF 2 2  
3 106606 3069 Ariel Tozzi ICRJ Masc. MIR 3 3  
4 103754 3033 Marcela Rocha Moura ICRJ Fem. INF 4 4  
5 89451 2628 Diego de Souza Rangel PCSF Masc. INF 5 5  
6 105710 3112 Renan Silva Coutinho ICB Masc. JUV 6 6  
7 103061 3020 Clínio Marcelino de Feitas RYC Masc. INF 7 7  
8 102210 3016 Luis Gustavo S. Simões Vagos CNC Masc. INF 8 8  
9 99892 2836 Cristian E. M. B. Gouveia RYC Masc. INF 9 9  
10 96686 2886 Juliana Zaeyen ICRJ Fem. INF 10 10  
11 102134 2920 Gabriel Cardoso Carvalho ICB Masc. INF 11 11  
12 97486 2986 Daniel F. de S. C. Evangelista ICRJ Masc. JUV 12 12  
13 96205 2762 Gabriella Marques Kidd CNP Fem. MIR 13 13  
14 102208 3015 Bernardo S. A. Evangelista ICB Masc. MIR 14 14  
15 98581 2978 Natalia Borges ICRJ Fem. MIR 15 15  
16 110282 3136 Paola Buzzone Mello ICB Fem. INF 16 16  
17 125610 3283 Julia Vieira Correia CNC Fem. MIR 17 17  
18 98683 3089 Vinicius Degrave ICRJ Masc. MIR 18 18  
19 100941 2952 Daniel Sant`Anna Simões Vagos CNC Masc. MIR 19 19  
20 91391 2643 Phillip Kemp Lekszycki RYC Masc. MIR 20 20  
21 96701 2811 Matheus Mattos Beckman ICRJ Masc. MIR 21 21  
22 96721 2996 Leopold Wambersie CC Masc. INF 22 22  
23 92923 2979 Matheus Franco RYC Masc. MIR 23 23  
24 126376 3309 Pedro Henrique França da Rocha CNC Masc. INF 24 24  
25 114358 3172 Bruno Barreto Chvaicer CC Masc. JUV 25 25  
26 69772 1971 André Falkenbach Santoro CNP Masc. JUV 26 26  
27 109968 3126 Jonas Degrave ICRJ Masc. INF 27 27  
28 85939 2497 Pedro Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 28 28  
29 96245 2857 Helena de Bastos Cruz Machado ICRJ Fem. JUV 29 29  
30 89849 2604 Augustin Wambersie CC Masc. MIR 30 30  
31 102129 2953 Luca de Brito V. Sabino ICRJ Masc. MIR 31 31  
32 109969 3162 Ericka Cristina de Abreu CNC Fem. MIR 32 32  
33 86253 2597 Rafael A. de B. Meira CNP Masc. MIR 33 33  
34 88754 2602 Barbara de Souza Lima ICB Fem. INF 34 34  
35 83495 2501 João Victor Leite Silva CNC Masc. MIR 35 35  
36 73946 2141 Luiz Felipe Godinho CNP Masc. JUV 36 36  
37 106605 3086 Felipe Mesquita RYC Masc. MIR 37 37  
38 92841 2800 Leonardo Lombardi CNC Masc.   38 38  
39 110442 3159 Bruno Vicente CNP Masc. JUV DNC 42  
39 102220 3035 Renan Narciso Pedrosa ICES Masc.   DNC 42  
39 117620 3189 Pedro Plitek Schubert CC Masc. INF DNC 42  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1

www.icrj.com.br


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 27
www.sailwave.com