Copa V & M - Campeonato Estadual de Veteranos - Classe Optimist 2006

Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro

Results are final as of 9:08 on November 21, 2006

Overall

Sailed:11, Discards:2, To count:9, Entries:63, Scoring system:My scoring system
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total C/ Desc. Notes
1 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova (15) 6 (19) 15 3 2 1 9 1 11 6 88 54  
2 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 10 9 2 3 1 (21) (13) 11 10 8 2 90 56  
3 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 11 2 10 (31) 2 1 18 2 (24) 3 10 114 59  
4 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 9 5 (31) 22 11 5 7 8 (34) 9 5 146 81  
5 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 20 (46) 7 1 25 9 15 (28) 2 5 3 161 87  
6 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 3 (36) 1 34 12 (50) 3 1 33 1 14 188 102  
7 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 1 15 11 (46) 38 (47) 9 6 3 6 13 195 102  
8 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV (33) 10 24 2 13 7 12 4 (28) 10 23 166 105  
9 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 14 12 15 5 8 (44) 16 12 13 (18) 11 168 106  
10 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 17 7 3 13 14 (27) (33) 21 23 15 1 174 114  
11 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV (37) 3 23 25 18 (28) 2 27 9 14 4 190 125  
12 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 21 (44) 34 (35) 23 8 4 20 8 2 17 216 137  
13 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 7 30 8 24 4 20 (40) 15 14 (37) 15 214 137  
14 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV (52) 23 5 7 15 32 8 30 19 4 (64 BFD) 259 143  
15 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 6 (42) 26 33 16 (38) 17 7 16 13 12 226 146  
16 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 24 4 6 18 22 16 (38) 17 (31) 12 28 216 147  
17 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 4 41 25 4 33 13 (49) 10 (52) 16 7 254 153  
18 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 26 11 13 (55) 5 10 27 13 22 (34) 27 243 154  
19 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 23 16 9 6 (48) 6 (45) 40 7 24 35 259 166  
20 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 16 (58) 20 23 20 3 11 42 18 26 (64 DNF) 301 179  
21 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF (41) 13 17 (45) 30 24 31 24 20 19 9 273 187  
22 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 34 17 4 10 (64 BFD) 39 10 (54) 6 31 42 311 193  
23 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 47 39 14 (48) 10 26 6 22 5 25 (64 BFD) 306 194  
24 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 42 25 (46) 40 17 (43) 5 5 12 29 22 286 197  
25 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 12 28 37 14 37 30 (54) 3 17 (51) 32 315 210  
26 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF (58) 29 32 20 24 22 (43) 18 29 7 31 313 212  
27 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 2 21 21 37 32 52 (64 BFD) 14 11 33 (64 BFD) 351 223  
28 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 35 (61) (41) 12 27 33 25 23 26 32 16 331 229  
29 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF (43) 34 36 9 28 31 26 (48) 4 36 33 328 237  
30 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 36 (51) (43) 16 7 15 41 37 21 21 43 331 237  
31 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 25 37 (54) 44 50 4 30 16 15 (54) 26 355 247  
32 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 27 31 (40) 30 (52) 25 22 36 36 23 19 341 249  
33 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV (64 DNC) (54) 12 39 36 11 52 44 30 27 8 377 259  
34 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 28 8 (64 DSQ) 54 19 14 42 (55) 25 35 36 380 261  
35 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 32 (50) (49) 42 35 41 14 25 37 17 18 360 261  
36 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 44 20 16 32 31 17 (64 DSQ) (50) 44 38 20 376 262  
37 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 38 33 (44) 21 26 29 24 (46) 32 30 29 352 262  
38 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF (54) 19 42 41 9 (49) 37 34 27 39 25 376 273  
39 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 29 27 35 29 (41) 23 32 41 41 28 (64 DNF) 390 285  
40 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR (50) 18 29 (49) 45 18 46 19 38 41 34 387 288  
41 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 49 14 18 8 39 42 (57) 45 (51) 43 44 410 302  
42 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 31 26 (45) 43 40 45 23 26 40 (50) 39 408 313  
43 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 18 56 27 17 34 (57) 20 (58) 53 55 38 433 318  
44 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV (55) 32 53 27 6 35 48 29 45 47 (64 BFD) 441 322  
45 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 48 38 33 36 (51) 12 39 31 47 44 (52) 431 328  
46 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 39 (52) 38 (51) 43 40 44 39 35 22 37 440 337  
47 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 13 48 39 (60) 44 51 47 33 46 (58) 21 460 342  
48 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 46 35 30 (53) 21 48 29 (64 BFD) 43 48 48 465 348  
49 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV (59) 22 (58) 50 54 36 19 49 49 46 24 466 349  
50 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF (57) 24 47 52 29 37 (53) 32 48 40 41 460 350  
51 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 8 49 22 (57) 47 (58) 55 53 39 45 40 473 358  
52 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 56 53 48 11 42 46 (64 BFD) 43 42 20 (64 BFD) 489 361  
53 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 19 43 (51) 47 49 (56) 28 35 50 49 47 474 367  
54 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 45 40 50 26 (64 DNF) 34 21 (56) 55 56 46 493 373  
55 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 5 (60) 55 28 (64 DNF) 59 36 38 54 59 50 508 384  
56 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 51 55 28 19 (64 DNF) (64 DNF) 35 51 58 57 45 527 399  
57 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 53 47 52 58 46 19 34 47 (64 DNF) (64 DNC) 64 DNC 548 420  
58 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova (60) 45 57 59 (64 BFD) 54 51 52 56 42 30 570 446  
59 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 22 (57) 56 56 53 55 56 57 (59) 53 49 573 457  
60 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 40 1 59 38 (64 DNF) (64 DNF) 64 DNC 64 DNC 64 DNF 64 DNC 64 DNC 586 458  
61 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF (61) 59 60 (61) 55 53 50 59 57 52 51 618 496  
62 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova 30 (64 DNF) (64 DNF) 64 DNF 64 DNF 64 DNF 64 DNC 64 DNC 64 DNF 64 DNC 64 DNC 670 542  
63 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova (64 DNF) 62 61 (64 DNF) 64 DNF 64 DNC 64 DNC 64 DNC 64 DNC 64 DNF 64 DNF 699 571  

R1

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 1 1  
2 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 2 2  
3 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 3 3  
4 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 4 4  
5 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 5 5  
6 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 6 6  
7 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 7 7  
8 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 8 8  
9 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 9 9  
10 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 10 10  
11 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 11 11  
12 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 12 12  
13 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 13 13  
14 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 14 14  
15 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 15 15  
16 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 16 16  
17 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 17 17  
18 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 18 18  
19 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 19 19  
20 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 20 20  
21 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 22 22  
23 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 23 23  
24 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 24 24  
25 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 26 26  
27 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 28 28  
29 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 29 29  
30 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova 30 30  
31 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 31 31  
32 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 32 32  
33 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 33 33  
34 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 34 34  
35 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 36 36  
37 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 38 38  
39 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 39 39  
40 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 40 40  
41 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 41 41  
42 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 42 42  
43 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 43 43  
44 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 44 44  
45 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 45 45  
46 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 46 46  
47 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 47 47  
48 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 48 48  
49 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 49 49  
50 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 50 50  
51 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 51 51  
52 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 52 52  
53 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 53 53  
54 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 54 54  
55 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 55 55  
56 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 56 56  
57 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 57 57  
58 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 58 58  
59 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 59 59  
60 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 60 60  
61 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 61 61  
62 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV DNC 64  
62 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

R2

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 1 1  
2 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 2 2  
3 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 3 3  
4 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 4 4  
5 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 5 5  
6 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 6 6  
7 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 7 7  
8 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 9 9  
10 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 10 10  
11 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 11 11  
12 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 12 12  
13 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 13 13  
14 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 15 15  
16 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 16 16  
17 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 17 17  
18 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 18 18  
19 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 19 19  
20 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 20 20  
21 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 22 22  
23 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 24 24  
25 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 26 26  
27 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 27 27  
28 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 28 28  
29 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 29 29  
30 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 31 31  
32 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 32 32  
33 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 33 33  
34 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 34 34  
35 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 36 36  
37 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 38 38  
39 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 39 39  
40 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 40 40  
41 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 41 41  
42 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 42 42  
43 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 43 43  
44 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 44 44  
45 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 45 45  
46 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 46 46  
47 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 47 47  
48 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 48 48  
49 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 49 49  
50 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 50 50  
51 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 51 51  
52 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 52 52  
53 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 53 53  
54 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 54 54  
55 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 55 55  
56 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 56 56  
57 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 57 57  
58 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 58 58  
59 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 59 59  
60 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 60 60  
61 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 61 61  
62 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova 62 62  
63 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

R3

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 1 1  
2 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 2 2  
3 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 3 3  
4 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 4 4  
5 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 5 5  
6 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 6 6  
7 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 7 7  
8 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 9 9  
10 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 10 10  
11 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 11 11  
12 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 12 12  
13 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 13 13  
14 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 15 15  
16 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 16 16  
17 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 17 17  
18 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 18 18  
19 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 19 19  
20 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 20 20  
21 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 22 22  
23 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 24 24  
25 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 25 25  
26 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 26 26  
27 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 27 27  
28 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 28 28  
29 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 29 29  
30 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 31 31  
32 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 32 32  
33 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 33 33  
34 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 34 34  
35 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 35 35  
36 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 36 36  
37 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 38 38  
39 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 39 39  
40 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 40 40  
41 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 41 41  
42 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 42 42  
43 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 43 43  
44 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 44 44  
45 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 45 45  
46 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 46 46  
47 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 47 47  
48 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 48 48  
49 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 49 49  
50 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 50 50  
51 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 51 51  
52 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 52 52  
53 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 53 53  
54 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 54 54  
55 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 55 55  
56 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 56 56  
57 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 57 57  
58 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 58 58  
59 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 59 59  
60 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 60 60  
61 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova 61 61  
62 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV DSQ 64  
62 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

R4

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 1 1  
2 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 2 2  
3 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 3 3  
4 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 4 4  
5 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 5 5  
6 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 6 6  
7 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 7 7  
8 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 9 9  
10 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 10 10  
11 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 11 11  
12 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 12 12  
13 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 13 13  
14 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 15 15  
16 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 16 16  
17 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 17 17  
18 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 18 18  
19 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 19 19  
20 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 20 20  
21 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 21 21  
22 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 22 22  
23 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 24 24  
25 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 26 26  
27 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 28 28  
29 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 29 29  
30 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 31 31  
32 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 32 32  
33 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 33 33  
34 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 34 34  
35 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 36 36  
37 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 38 38  
39 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 39 39  
40 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 40 40  
41 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 41 41  
42 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 42 42  
43 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 43 43  
44 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 44 44  
45 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 45 45  
46 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 46 46  
47 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 47 47  
48 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 48 48  
49 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 49 49  
50 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 50 50  
51 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 51 51  
52 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 52 52  
53 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 53 53  
54 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 54 54  
55 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 55 55  
56 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 56 56  
57 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 57 57  
58 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 58 58  
59 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 59 59  
60 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 60 60  
61 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 61 61  
62 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
62 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

R5

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 1 1  
2 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 2 2  
3 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 3 3  
4 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 4 4  
5 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 5 5  
6 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 6 6  
7 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 7 7  
8 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 8 8  
9 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 9 9  
10 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 10 10  
11 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 11 11  
12 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 12 12  
13 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 13 13  
14 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 15 15  
16 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 16 16  
17 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 17 17  
18 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 18 18  
19 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 19 19  
20 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 20 20  
21 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 22 22  
23 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 24 24  
25 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 25 25  
26 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 26 26  
27 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 28 28  
29 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 29 29  
30 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 30 30  
31 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 31 31  
32 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 32 32  
33 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 33 33  
34 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 34 34  
35 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 36 36  
37 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 38 38  
39 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 39 39  
40 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 40 40  
41 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 41 41  
42 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 42 42  
43 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 43 43  
44 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 44 44  
45 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 45 45  
46 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 46 46  
47 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 47 47  
48 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 48 48  
49 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 49 49  
50 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 50 50  
51 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 51 51  
52 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 52 52  
53 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 53 53  
54 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 54 54  
55 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 55 55  
56 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF BFD 64  
56 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF DNF 64  
56 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF DNF 64  
56 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV DNF 64  
56 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova BFD 64  
56 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
56 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
56 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

R6

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 1 1  
2 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 2 2  
3 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 3 3  
4 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 4 4  
5 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 5 5  
6 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 6 6  
7 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 7 7  
8 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 9 9  
10 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 10 10  
11 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 11 11  
12 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 12 12  
13 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 13 13  
14 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 15 15  
16 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 16 16  
17 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 17 17  
18 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 18 18  
19 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 19 19  
20 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 20 20  
21 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 21 21  
22 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 22 22  
23 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 23 23  
24 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 24 24  
25 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 26 26  
27 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 28 28  
29 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 29 29  
30 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 31 31  
32 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 32 32  
33 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 33 33  
34 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 34 34  
35 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 36 36  
37 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 37 37  
38 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 38 38  
39 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 39 39  
40 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 40 40  
41 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 41 41  
42 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 42 42  
43 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 43 43  
44 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 44 44  
45 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 45 45  
46 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 46 46  
47 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 47 47  
48 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 48 48  
49 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 49 49  
50 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 50 50  
51 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 51 51  
52 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 52 52  
53 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 53 53  
54 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 54 54  
55 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 55 55  
56 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 56 56  
57 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 57 57  
58 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 58 58  
59 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 59 59  
60 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV DNF 64  
60 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
60 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
60 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  

R7

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 1 1  
2 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 2 2  
3 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 3 3  
4 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 4 4  
5 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 5 5  
6 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 6 6  
7 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 7 7  
8 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 9 9  
10 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 10 10  
11 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 11 11  
12 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 12 12  
13 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 13 13  
14 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 15 15  
16 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 16 16  
17 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 17 17  
18 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 18 18  
19 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 19 19  
20 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 20 20  
21 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 21 21  
22 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 22 22  
23 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 23 23  
24 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 24 24  
25 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 26 26  
27 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 28 28  
29 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 29 29  
30 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 31 31  
32 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 32 32  
33 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 33 33  
34 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 34 34  
35 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 36 36  
37 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 37 37  
38 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 38 38  
39 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 39 39  
40 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 40 40  
41 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 41 41  
42 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 42 42  
43 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 43 43  
44 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 44 44  
45 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 45 45  
46 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 46 46  
47 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 47 47  
48 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 48 48  
49 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 49 49  
50 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 50 50  
51 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 51 51  
52 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 52 52  
53 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 53 53  
54 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 54 54  
55 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 55 55  
56 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 56 56  
57 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 57 57  
58 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV BFD 64  
58 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF DSQ 64  
58 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF BFD 64  
58 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
58 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
58 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  

R8

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 1 1  
2 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 2 2  
3 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 3 3  
4 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 4 4  
5 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 5 5  
6 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 6 6  
7 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 7 7  
8 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 8 8  
9 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 9 9  
10 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 10 10  
11 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 11 11  
12 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 12 12  
13 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 13 13  
14 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 15 15  
16 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 16 16  
17 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 17 17  
18 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 18 18  
19 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 19 19  
20 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 20 20  
21 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 22 22  
23 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 24 24  
25 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 26 26  
27 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 28 28  
29 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 29 29  
30 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 31 31  
32 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 32 32  
33 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 33 33  
34 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 34 34  
35 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 35 35  
36 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 36 36  
37 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 38 38  
39 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 39 39  
40 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 40 40  
41 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 41 41  
42 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 42 42  
43 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 43 43  
44 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 44 44  
45 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 45 45  
46 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 46 46  
47 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV 47 47  
48 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 48 48  
49 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 49 49  
50 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 50 50  
51 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 51 51  
52 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 52 52  
53 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 53 53  
54 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 54 54  
55 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 55 55  
56 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 56 56  
57 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 57 57  
58 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 58 58  
59 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 59 59  
60 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV BFD 64  
60 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
60 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
60 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  

R9

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 1 1  
2 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 2 2  
3 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 3 3  
4 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 4 4  
5 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 5 5  
6 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 6 6  
7 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 7 7  
8 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 9 9  
10 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 10 10  
11 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 11 11  
12 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 12 12  
13 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 13 13  
14 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 15 15  
16 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 16 16  
17 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 17 17  
18 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 18 18  
19 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 19 19  
20 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 20 20  
21 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 22 22  
23 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 24 24  
25 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 26 26  
27 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 27 27  
28 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 28 28  
29 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 29 29  
30 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 30 30  
31 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 31 31  
32 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 32 32  
33 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 33 33  
34 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 34 34  
35 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 35 35  
36 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 36 36  
37 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 38 38  
39 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 39 39  
40 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 40 40  
41 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 41 41  
42 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 42 42  
43 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 43 43  
44 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 44 44  
45 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 45 45  
46 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 46 46  
47 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 47 47  
48 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 48 48  
49 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 49 49  
50 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 50 50  
51 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 51 51  
52 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 52 52  
53 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 53 53  
54 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 54 54  
55 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 55 55  
56 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 56 56  
57 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 57 57  
58 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 58 58  
59 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 59 59  
60 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV DNF 64  
60 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
60 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  
60 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  

R10

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 1 1  
2 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 2 2  
3 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 3 3  
4 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV 4 4  
5 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 5 5  
6 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 6 6  
7 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 7 7  
8 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 8 8  
9 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 9 9  
10 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 10 10  
11 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 11 11  
12 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 12 12  
13 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 13 13  
14 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 14 14  
15 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 15 15  
16 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 16 16  
17 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 17 17  
18 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 18 18  
19 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 19 19  
20 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF 20 20  
21 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 21 21  
22 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 22 22  
23 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 24 24  
25 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV 25 25  
26 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV 26 26  
27 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR 28 28  
29 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 29 29  
30 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 30 30  
31 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 31 31  
32 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 32 32  
33 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV 33 33  
34 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 34 34  
35 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 35 35  
36 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 36 36  
37 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 37 37  
38 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 38 38  
39 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 39 39  
40 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 40 40  
41 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 41 41  
42 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 42 42  
43 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 43 43  
44 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 44 44  
45 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 45 45  
46 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 46 46  
47 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV 47 47  
48 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 48 48  
49 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 49 49  
50 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 50 50  
51 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 51 51  
52 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 52 52  
53 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 53 53  
54 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 54 54  
55 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 55 55  
56 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 56 56  
57 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 57 57  
58 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 58 58  
59 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 59 59  
60 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV DNC 64  
60 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
60 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
60 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

R11

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
Class. ISAF Numeral Velejador Clube Data Nasc. Sexo Nivel Place C/ Desc. Notes
1 106533 3083 Lucas Lourival Swan ICRJ 17/12/1992 Masc JUV 1 1  
2 108959 3131 João Siemsen Bulhões ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova 2 2  
3 120387 3237 Vitor Leão ICRJ 15/8/1994 Masc INF 3 3  
4 105705 3045 Alexandre F. de Oliveira ICRJ 23/10/1993 Masc JUV 4 4  
5 120354 3251 Lucas Mesquita ICRJ 15/3/1994 Masc INF 5 5  
6 120437 3235 Alexandre Alencastro ICRJ 10/5/1991 Masc PéNaCova 6 6  
7 127280 3305 Breno Alex Osthoff ICRJ 1/11/1994 Masc INF 7 7  
8 99902 2963 Felipe Bittar CNC 8/1/1993 Masc JUV 8 8  
9 127241 3312 Breno Mauricio Mattos Martins CNC 25/5/1994 Masc INF 9 9  
10 127221 3317 Matheus Giada Matschinske CNC 8/2/1994 Masc INF 10 10  
11 127320 3303 Breno Luiz R. Abdulklech CNC 13/4/1995 Masc INF 11 11  
12 123498 3245 Pedro Relvas Reis ICB 21/7/1992 Masc JUV 12 12  
13 125602 3266 Gabriel Pessoa R. T. de Souza ICB   Masc PéNaCova 13 13  
14 120427 3248 Caio Swan de Freitas RYC 11/1/1994 Masc INF 14 14  
15 124443 3271 Philippe Cunha Ferrari ICRJ 20/6/1992 Masc JUV 15 15  
16 117624 3209 Pedro Blanc Cesar de Andrade ICRJ 20/2/1993 Masc JUV 16 16  
17 120388 3238 Rodrigo Leão ICRJ 14/10/1992 Masc JUV 17 17  
18 97464 2988 Gabriel Caju Rodrigues CC 23/2/1993 Masc JUV 18 18  
19 103759 3022 João Felipe L. de Carvalho CNP 7/10/1993 Masc JUV 19 19  
20 107198 3052 Vivian Alencastro ICRJ 23/6/1994 Fem INF 20 20  
21 125608 3284 Mateus M. de Almeida ICB 25/6/1994 Masc INF 21 21  
22 124495 3272 Rafael Patrocínio ICRJ 30/3/1993 Masc JUV 22 22  
23 110444 3157 João Henrique L. Figueiredo CNP 12/4/1992 Masc JUV 23 23  
24 105344 3105 Angelo Wolf da Silva CNC 5/1/1993 Masc JUV 24 24  
25 124497 3287 Felipe Von Pressentin de Souza CNC 11/7/1994 Masc INF 25 25  
26 106601 3067 Graco Rabello M. de Oliveira ICRJ 10/9/1992 Masc JUV 26 26  
27 122200 3233 Arthur P. Ramos CNC 22/3/1993 Masc JUV 27 27  
28 117626 3210 Christopher dos S. Böddener CNC 14/1/1995 Masc INF 28 28  
29 128280 3306 Gustavo Corrêa Nascimento ICRJ 29/4/1995 Masc INF 29 29  
30 130908 3327 Luiz Felipe V. P. de Oliveira JIC   Masc PéNaCova 30 30  
31 125604 3275 Elisa Carvalho de Andrade CNC 6/11/1994 Fem INF 31 31  
32 120438 3236 Phil King ICRJ 11/10/1993 Masc JUV 32 32  
33 106599 3066 Gustavo Assis ICRJ 12/4/1995 Masc INF 33 33  
34 111932 3153 Gabriel Sequeira CNC 29/5/1996 Masc MIR 34 34  
35 128275 3300 Pedro Leão ICRJ 30/12/1996 Masc MIR 35 35  
36 111930 3154 Raphael Chalhub Ribeiro CC 26/8/1992 Masc JUV 36 36  
37 114772 3173 Larissa Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 4/4/1992 Fem JUV 37 37  
38 123492 3244 Philipe R. de B. Fernandes ICB 30/4/1994 Masc INF 38 38  
39 100942 2868 Mariana Pimenta CNP 22/9/1993 Fem JUV 39 39  
40 125609 3285 Paulo Cesar de A. Quintino ICB 1/10/1994 Masc INF 40 40  
41 126368 3311 Paulo Vitor de M. Innocencio CNC 2/7/1994 Masc INF 41 41  
42 100513 3002 João Pedro H. Souto de Oliveira ICRJ 16/8/1994 Masc INF 42 42  
43 127204 3295 Lucas Rodrigues Amaral PCSF 22/4/1993 Masc JUV 43 43  
44 126371 3318 Yuri Smolemtzov ICRJ 14/4/1993 Masc JUV 44 44  
45 105349 3116 Bruno Niquet Guarita CNP 12/10/1993 Masc JUV 45 45  
46 105343 3106 Luiz Fhelipe de Oliveira ICRJ 2/10/1995 Masc INF 46 46  
47 105350 3115 Santiago M. B. de Oliveira Freitas BVC   Masc PéNaCova 47 47  
48 97487 2933 Mateus Carvalho CC 10/12/1991 Masc JUV 48 48  
49 102225 3093 Julia Mayão ICJG   Fem PéNaCova 49 49  
50 123491 3243 Isabella R. de B. Fernandes ICB 14/10/1995 Fem INF 50 50  
51 128226 3302 George de Abreu CNC 4/6/1995 Masc INF 51 51  
52 102126 2883 Gabriel Alves F. da Silva CNC 12/4/1996 Masc MIR 52 52  
53 106545 3079 Erik Reis ICRJ 29/7/1993 Masc JUV BFD 64  
53 119764 3232 Felipe Diniz B. Zaeyen ICRJ 26/11/1992 Masc JUV DNF 64  
53 128273 3321 Bernardo Assis ICRJ 22/6/1992 Masc JUV BFD 64  
53 110449 3144 André de Souza Lima ICB 7/11/1993 Masc JUV BFD 64  
53 99878 2957 Vitor da Silva Dagnino CNC 28/12/1995 Masc MIR DNF 64  
53 98380 3190 Pedro Mattos Castro CNC 16/12/1991 Masc JUV BFD 64  
53 120371 3258 Antonio Pedro C. Wöllner ICRJ 29/7/1994 Masc INF BFD 64  
53 110247 3139 Laurent Turcq CC 22/10/1992 Masc JUV DNC 64  
53 106541 3058 Felipe Duarte Haddad ICRJ   Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
53 120457 3257 Rodrigo Hasselmann ICRJ 11/2/1991 Masc PéNaCova DNC 64  
53 102220 3035 Maykon José de Oliveira ICES   Masc PéNaCova DNF 64  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DSQDisqualification

www.icrj.com.br


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 27
www.sailwave.com