Rooster-Monautix EurILCA Europa Cup 2023

Balatonfüred, 7-10 September 2023

Entries

 
Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName Sailor ID AgeGroup Gender
ILCA 4
HUN
149219 Balint CSOMAI HUNBC4 U16 M
ILCA 4
SRB
173305 Nađa MIHAJLOV SRBNM4 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
175436 Norma GEMESI HUNGN5 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
176572 Csaba GERGELY HUNCG3 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
182616 Mór SZENTIVÁNYI HUNMS15 U16 M
ILCA 4
CRO
182660 Marina BRESAN CROMB19 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
185749 Kerti ATILLA HUNKA4 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
185751 Kata WERNER HUNKW1 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
186392 Dániel VEREBÉLY HUNDV4 U16 M
ILCA 4
CRO
189016 Luka PAHLJINA CROLP10 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
195006 Aron VIDA HUNAV12 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
200719 Adam LOSONCZI HUNAL8 U18 M
ILCA 4
UKR
201119 Tetiana FEDORENKO UKRTF1 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
201133 Loránd LEDERER-VÁGÓ HUNLL3 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
201672 Boróka MOLNÁR HUNBM14 U16 W
ILCA 4
UKR
202672 Vlad MIROSHNYCHENKO UKRVM7 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
203031 Vince DENES HUNVD1 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
203055 Dalma SZÉKELY HUNDS14 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
203677 Iván SZEGI-SZEIVOLT HUNIS11 U16 M
ILCA 4
CRO
204263 Sara MAVRIĆ CROSM14 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
204696 Dominik SCHULTZ HUNDS12 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
205140 Kristóf GYULOVICS HUNKG8 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
205144 Levente CSALLÓ HUNLC3 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
209711 Buda PINTER HUNBP11 U16 M
ILCA 4
SRB
210074 Relja MILOVANOVIC SRBRM1 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
210519 Luca AKLAN HUNLA2 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
211551 Zsofia SZENITVANYI-NAGY HUNZS16 U16 W
ILCA 4
CRO
211885 Josip TAFRA CROJT1 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213096 Bendegúz KOVÁCS HUNKB9 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213099 Kolos Tóth-Sarkadi HUNKT5 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213100 Zsigmond PUSKAS HUNZP5 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213102 Adam BIRO HUNAB20 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213103 Áron SCHRIFFERT HUNAS31 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213106 Boglarka KATAI HUNBK18 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
213108 Dorka SOLYMOS HUNDS11 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
213110 Balint UDVARDI HUNBU1 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213112 Hanna BODNÁR HUNHB3 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
213114 Imola Hanna PÁLINKÁS HUNIP3 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
213121 Zsombor NÉMETH HUNZN12 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213122 Ágoston BARTHÓ HUNAB19 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
213869 Apor Ágoston GERGELY HUNAG15 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
215521 Dávid SZÉKELY HUNDS13 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
216187 Patrik NAGY HUNPN2 U16 M
ILCA 4
CRO
216833 Vito FILI CROVF1 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
216914 Kristóf PINTÉR HUNKP5 U18 M
ILCA 4
FIN
217154 Teo KOPONEN FINTK26 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
217314 Ágost HAJDU-GEIGER HUNAH6 U18 M
ILCA 4
SRB
217789 Andrej BOZOKI SRBAB2 U18 M
ILCA 4
UKR
217790 Varvara POSTRELKO UKRVP7 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
218103 Lotti KATONA HUNLK17 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
218108 Panna TABORSZKY HUNPT6 U18 W
ILCA 4
CRO
218249 Karla BLASKOVIC CROKB5 U16 W
ILCA 4
HUN
218389 Vilmos KOKAI HUNVK2 U16 M
ILCA 4
UKR
218748 Daria LADUKHINA UKRDL3 U18 W
ILCA 4
UKR
218834 Dmytro SVISHCHOV UKRDS14 U16 M
ILCA 4
UKR
218839 Dmytro ANTIPIN UKRIA255 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
218963 Peter SCHRIFFERT HUNPS13 U18 M
ILCA 4
SRB
220617 Nenad ZAKIĆ SRBNZ1 U18 M
ILCA 4
CRO
220711 Maximilian ČARIJA CROMC3 U16 M
ILCA 4
FIN
221386 Helmi VAUHKONEN FINHV9 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
221954 Zóra ZOMBOR HUNZZ3 U18 W
ILCA 4
HUN
221973 Botond KOVÁCS HUNBK26 U16 M
ILCA 4
HUN
222014 Sára LACKÓ HUNSL2 U18 W
ILCA 4
UKR
222299 Semen SOKOL UKRSS14 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
222525 Mihály RÁCZ HUNMR5 U18 M
ILCA 4
HUN
222529 Benedek HÉDER HUNBH11 U18 M
ILCA 6
HUN
149201 Attila SÁGHY HUNAS30 U17 M
ILCA 6
AUT
168823 Isabel POIS AUTIP1 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
GUA
182111 Cristina CASTELLANOS GUACC1 U21 W
ILCA 6
AUT
184169 Clemens EISERT AUTCE5 U19 M
ILCA 6
AUT
184974 Pia-marie NEUHAUS AUTPN1 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
CZE
185640 Michal HUBÁČEK CZEMH14 U19 M
ILCA 6
HUN
185754 Réka ABDAI HUNRA4 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
CRO
189016 Tea PETEH CROTP8 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
CRO
192489 Patrik SPIŠIĆ CROPS3 U19 M
ILCA 6
CZE
192635 Denis ZIEGENFUSS CZEDZ1 U19 M
ILCA 6
SLO
193436 Mark RODICA SLOMR5 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
193758 Botond TENKE HUNBT2 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
195006 Bence SZATHMARY HUNBS25 U19 M
ILCA 6
CZE
197207 Michaela BLATECKÁ CZEMB10 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
CZE
198738 Eva Klára PAŠTEKOVÁ CZEEP2 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
UKR
200735 Ivan PASHKIN UKRIP7 U19 M
ILCA 6
SRB
201670 Dario BEŠIĆ SRBDB2 U19 M
ILCA 6
UKR
203118 Volodimir ZARUDNIEV UKRVZ10 U19 M
ILCA 6
AUT
208489 Lorenz WENTH AUTLW5 U17 M
ILCA 6
SVK
210224 Dominika PAŠUTHOVÁ SVKDP1 U21 W
ILCA 6
SLO
211058 Zala VIDMAR SLOZV1 U17 W
ILCA 6
HUN
211556 Emese NEGRO HUNEN4 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
CRO
211996 Dorotea SPIŠIĆ CRODS12 U21 W
ILCA 6
SRB
212243 Kristina BOJA SRBKB1 U21 W
ILCA 6
CRO
212244 Iva ROKVIĆ CROIR3 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
UKR
212960 Valerii SHEIKO UKRVS19 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
213100 Levente LÉVAY HUNLL2 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
213102 Balázs MAJOROS HUNBM10 U21 M
ILCA 6
HUN
213106 Molnar LILLA HUNLM3 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
HUN
213109 Levente FEHÉRVÁRI HUNLF6 M
ILCA 6
HUN
213116 Ignác SELLER HUNIS10 U19 M
ILCA 6
HUN
213121 Ottó HINSENKAMP HUNOH1 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
213869 Karina KIS-KAPIN HUNKK14 W
ILCA 6
UKR
215948 Roman AKOPOV UKRRA1 U17 M
ILCA 6
CZE
216574 Jan ZAHORNACKY CZEJZ4 U17 M
ILCA 6
CZE
216804 Federico FALC CZEFF2 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
217101 Dániel CSÉFÁN HUNDC8 U17 M
ILCA 6
AUT
217557 Caroline HOHENEDER AUTCH13 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
HUN
217716 Marcell FARKAS HUNMF13 U19 M
ILCA 6
HUN
217732 Gábor BORBÍRÓ HUNBI2 U17 M
ILCA 6
UKR
217791 Semen KHASHCHYNA UKRSK13 U17 M
ILCA 6
CRO
217897 Petra MASTELIC CROPM5 U21 W
ILCA 6
CZE
217940 David BARES CZEDB6 M
ILCA 6
CZE
217942 Marketa KALISOVA CZEMK13 U21 W
ILCA 6
UKR
218839 Ivan ANTIPIN UKRIA3 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
218966 Olivér DEMJÉN HUNOD1 U19 M
ILCA 6
HUN
218968 Dorottya CSAKANY HUNDC6 U17 W
ILCA 6
HUN
219216 Dániel CSERVENI HUNDC2 U19 M
ILCA 6
HUN
219218 Zsofia DEAK HUNZD4 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
AUT
219838 Maximilian FIGO AUTMF10 U17 M
ILCA 6
AUT
219936 Maximilian MAYRBERGER AUTMM18 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
220038 Barnabás SZINESSY BARNABÁS HUNBS27 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
220078 Gergely DARVAI HUNGD6 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
220079 András DÉCSI HUNAD7 U19 M
ILCA 6
AUT
220367 Maximilian KASPER AUTAP10 U17 M
ILCA 6
HUN
220629 Ticia RODVINGE-DAUBNER HUNTR2 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
HUN
220699 Soma SIGMOND HUNSS7 U19 M
ILCA 6
SRB
220706 Aleksandra VUJOSEVIC SRBAV1 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
HUN
221104 David LACKÓ HUNDL1 U19 M
ILCA 6
UKR
221111 Bohdan RUKHLIN UKRBR2 U19 M
ILCA 6
SLO
221426 Alenka VALENCIC SLOAV3 U21/U19 W
ILCA 6
BUL
222314 Alexandra LUKOYANOVA BULAL2 U21 W
ILCA 6
UKR
222641 Sofiia NAUMENKO UKRSN6 W
ILCA 6
HUN
223496 Benedek PENZIÁS HUNBP10 U17 M
ILCA 7
AUT
181611 Anton MESSERITSCH AUTAM6 U19 M
ILCA 7
HUN
189477 David NOVAK HUNDN6 M
ILCA 7
HUN
198212 Daniel VARGA HUNDV1 M
ILCA 7
HUN
202994 Ágoston KERTéSZ HUNAK19 U21 M
ILCA 7
SRB
203013 Nikola BANJAC SRBNB2 M
ILCA 7
HUN
212044 Lorand UTASSY HUNLU1 M
ILCA 7
HUN
212293 Takács Zsombor HUNZT6 U19 M
ILCA 7
HUN
212412 Rakóczki ZSOLT HUNRZ1 U19 M
ILCA 7
UKR
212761 Stanislav MULKO UKRSM5 M
ILCA 7
HUN
213095 Jeno GACS HUNJG3 M
ILCA 7
HUN
213115 Bence SELLEI HUNBS21 M
ILCA 7
HUN
213118 Mátyás VEREBÉLY HUNMV2 U19 M
ILCA 7
HUN
213119 Gabor PETERI HUNGP3 M
ILCA 7
GER
216949 Florian HAFNER GERFH37 M
ILCA 7
UKR
217511 Nazar ARTIUKH UKRNA4 U19 M
ILCA 7
HUN
217525 Zoltan KOVáCS HUNKZ4 M
ILCA 7
HUN
218095 Bence GABORJANI-SZABO HUNBG7 U21 M
ILCA 7
HUN
218118 Lóránd KERTÉSZ HUNKL2 U19 M
ILCA 7
HUN
218119 Nándor VEREBÉLY HUNNV1 U21 M
ILCA 7
SVK
218394 Peter RAJSKÝ SVKPR2 U21 M
ILCA 7
CRO
218918 Antun TOMASEVIC CROAT4 U21 M
ILCA 7
HUN
219095 Benjamin VADNAI HUNBV1 M
ILCA 7
HUN
219119 Jonatan VADNAI HUNJV4 M
ILCA 7
HUN
219492 Balazs REDLING HUNBR4 U21 M
ILCA 7
HUN
219496 Gábor VARGA HUNGV11 U21 M
ILCA 7
SLO
220638 Benjamin AGANOVIČ SLOBA3 U19 M
ILCA 7
HUN
221109 Istvan DENES HUNID3 M
ILCA 7
LTU
221110 Radvilas JANULIONIS LTURJ2 M
ILCA 7
SLO
221181 Luka ZABUKOVEC SLOLZ1 U19 M
ILCA 7
UKR
221717 Andrii LIPCHENKO UKRAL4 U19 M
ILCA 7
AUT
222007 Ferdinand STEFFAN AUTFS12 U21 M
ILCA 7
AUT
222070 Jonah MAIER AUTJM7 U21 M



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com