2023 J/24 European Championship

Balatonfüred, 20-27 August 2023

Entries

 
BowNumber Boat Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Division
24 Fast Forward GER 3634 KAR Hannes HEß Carl NEEB, Nick KAUSCHMANN, Jasper HESS, Arthur REUSS Corinthian
25 Jux... und Dollerei GER 4406 YCW Thomas CRAMER Isabelle CRAMER, Anika BOSSE, Miklos KOLLIN, Lucca GÜNTHER Corinthian
26 Bikiniinspektor GER 4718 SC4 Jörn HARMS Marcel ROHDE, Peter Jacob LAMERSDORF, Nadine STEFFEN, Enno CARSTENS Corinthian
27 Derbe Kerle GER 5266 BSC Lynn WOLGAST Jette LYSSEWSKI, Paula PHILIPPI, Lynn THORNS, Lena HARDER, Svea WREDE Corinthian
28 pfau GER 5269 BSC Hauke KRUESS David THOMPSON, Mats Ole KRÜSS, Tim ALBRECHT Corinthian
29 Hungriger Wolf GER 5316 SVAOE Fritz MEYER Nils Ole HARDER, Jannik DUEHREN, Moritz BÖÖK, Jonas LYSSEWSKI Corinthian
30 Schwere Jungs GER 5381 SCOE Stefan KARSUNKE Tim HABEKOST, Christian CARSTENS, Carsten KERSCHIES, Malte GIBBE Corinthian
31 Rotogirl GER 5420 BSC Maike HASS Philippine LUNAU, Kristin DÜHREN, Gesa GÖLLNER, Naomi KOSMEHL Corinthian
33 HELLENIC POLICE- E.A.5 GRE 751 N.C of Thessaloniki Alexandros TAGAROPOULOS Nikolaos MAVROS, Ioannis FAKAS, Nikolaos VAMVAKOPOULOS, Maria BOZI Corinthian
32 Anima GRE 3978 Yacht Club Heraklion Emmanouil KONTAKIS Luca SILVIOLI, Mikael ERONEN MOSBECH, Aurora SURIEL MELCHOR, Michelle FLUECK Corinthian
16 Jackaroo HUN 4 VVSI Akos KOCSIS Péter HUNFALVY, David KUN, Lorant SOMOGYI Corinthian
8 Jet Travel HUN 8 Zsuzsanna GÁL Kiss KATA, Peter FEJTI, Rudolf BER, Ildikó BECSÁK Corinthian
14 Team EUline HUN 14 Balatonfüredi Yacht Club Gabor MAKAI Elizabet Virág TÓTH, Abel SZUCS, Áron KÖNCZEI, Andras RATKOVICS Corinthian
23 PlayMate HUN 24 Karsailingl Katalin DR BÖGI Zina GLASER, Gabriella DR BORSOS, Angnes DELI, Dénes DR MARTICSEK Corinthian
7 JBond HUN 37 Principessa Balazs TOMAI Róbert SARINA, Péter SZABÓ, Gábor NAGY, Róbert BAKÓCZY
13 Utasellátó HUN 44 BYC Sarolta KORBULY Roland RÁCZ, Péter RÉPÁSSY, Zsófia EŐRY, Zsombor FEHÉR Corinthian
43 Budapest Wedding HUN 64 Kiwi Drop SE Bajusz ANDRÁS Mihály KÁSA, Botond WEÖRES, Farkas PÉTER Corinthian
4 Montem HUN 109 HYC Tibor NAGYKOVÁCSY Blanka FEKETE, Tamas DR FEKETE, András VALKÓ, Gergely PÁLINKÁS Corinthian
22 Rebel HUN 203 BYC Fehérvári LÁSZLÓ Domonkos NÉMETH, Botond MÉSZELY, Péter SZARVASI, Flóra MEDGYESY Corinthian
5 Twenty Big Five HUN 205 VSC Benedek FLUCK Szabolcs SZÉKELY-GYÖKOSSY, Viktória KISS, Izabella FLUCK, Daniella KISSNÉ FLUCK, Csaba KISS Corinthian
20 J' Korszak-Laurel HUN 208 Magyar J24 VSE Tamás FARKAS Gabriella FARKANÉ NAGY, Lilla FARKAS, László LAJOS, Gábor VINCZE Corinthian
15 Jinge HUN 745 MVM SE Attila KOVACS Gyorgy AKLAN, Kinga KOVACS-BUNA, Milan MUCZA, Istvan BALIGACS Corinthian
9 Jumanji HUN 1184 Keszthelyi Yacht Club Ferenc Gyula FAZEKAS Bálint Ferenc VARGA, Tamás KOLLER, Tamás JAKSA Corinthian
2 Babut HUN 1286 BYC Jeno GACS Zsombor MAJOR, Gellert KOVACS, József VÁRADI, Dániel TILINGER Corinthian
10 Jukebox HUN 1622 Penge VSE Janka LITKEY Dalma CSERMÁK, Gabriella GÁL, Viktória GALLA, Róza PÁLINKÁS, Viktória PETTENKOFFER, Eszter BAGI Corinthian
3 Just a Big Dinghy HUN 3052 KTC Keszthely Péter PÁNCSICS Peter MARTIN, András VOCELKA, István CERNÁK, Barnabas KOVACS, Liza PÓNÁCZ, Gábor SASVÁRI Corinthian
6 St. James HUN 4026 WIN-D SE Andras BENEDICT Istvan LIKÓ, Andrea SZABÓ, Orsolya KOVACSNE PETERMAN, Blanka LUKÁCSY, Zsombor LELE Corinthian
11 Cugini HUN 4624 Keszthelyi Túravitorlás Club András GYÖREI János BARNÓCZKY, Ferenc HORVÁTH, Balázs BOROS Corinthian
19 iJroncat HUN 4769 Gabor SALLAI Attila SOOS, Anna PAYR, Zsolt BARANYAI, Balazs KOVACS Corinthian
21 DJANGO HUN 5269 Balatonfüredi Yacht Club Erik HERCSEL Horváth MÁRTON, Dániel DÁVID, Júlia DÁVID, Pálinkás MÁTYÁS, Zámbó ÖRS Corinthian
12 J/SPOT HUN 5280 TVSK Imre SCHOLTZ Norbert FARAGO, László György KISKA, Máte SZABÓ, Bence BAKOS Corinthian
18 BLITZ HUN 5365 HUNJCA Sándor SERDÜLT Gabor REPASSY, Kálmán FA, Domonkos FA Corinthian
1 El Nino HUN 5493 Kenese Marina-Port VSE. Farkas LITKEY Péter TAMÁS, Sándor DR VARJAS, Balmaz LITKEY, Nóra BENKŐ
34 Headcase IRL 4247 LRYC Cillian DICKSON Ryan GLYNN, Marcus RYAN, Louis MULLOY, Sam O'BYRNE Corinthian
35 JAMAICA ITA 212 Club Nautico Marina di Carrara Pietro DIAMANTI Paolo GOVERNATO, Fabrizio GINESI, Massimiliano BIAGINI, Alessio PETRI Corinthian
36 La superba ITA 416 Marina Militare Italina Ignazio BONANNO Simone SCONTRINO, Alfredo BRANCIFORTE, Vano VINCENZO, Picaro FRANCESCO
37 Kaster ITA 432 Fabio de ROSSI Giuliano CATTAROZZI, Dario CATTAROZZI, Mara STEFANI, Andrea FRONTI Corinthian
38 PILGRIM ITA 498 433 Gian Bartolo BARNAO Mauro BENFATTO, Francesco NUCARA, Fabio ASCOLI, Paolo BOERO
40 The DutchJees NED 5440 WVDM Dirk OLYSLAGERS Koen DUIVEN, Matthieu SONNEMANS, Tom HOOGENBOOM Corinthian
41 Front Runner SWE 4896 MSS Per-Hakan PERSSON Hans THULIN, Monica PERSSON, Hannes O TEDIN, Per ANDERSSON Corinthian
42 FOR FUN Pink SWE 5437 ÄSSS Andreas OLOVSSON Martin PETERSSON, Magnus JÖNSSON, Petter BENGTSSON Corinthian
39 Amuse Bouche USA 5352 CYC Dammeier KURT Marshall MIKE, Keckemet PETER, Hughes DAVE, Sylvia MOLLY



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com