Snapphaneregattan (DM BLEKINGE) 2011

Optimist A Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4404 OTS Jesper Thomasson (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Optimist A 4201 OTS Jacob Holmqvist 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
3rd Optimist A 4350 KnSS Noah Jungquist 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 19.0 14.0
4th Optimist A 4266 RJK Elsa Ankerst 5.0 3.0 (10.0) 2.0 5.0 25.0 15.0
5th Optimist A 4112 RJK Oliver Uziel 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 24.0 16.0
6th Optimist A 3874 OTS Thea Bergqvist 8.0 (11.0) 9.0 6.0 4.0 38.0 27.0
7th Optimist A 3898 RJK André Olsson 6.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 (13.0) 42.0 29.0
8th Optimist A 4318 KnSS Moltas Engström 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0 41.0 31.0
9th Optimist A 4369 RJK Jakob Delander (11.0) 9.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 43.0 32.0
10th Optimist A 4170 KnSS Hugo Delvéus 9.0 (14.0) 13.0 8.0 6.0 50.0 36.0
11th Optimist A 3948 OTS Hanna Nilsson (12.0) 8.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 48.0 36.0
12th Optimist A 4191 RJK Sanna Delander (15.0 DNF) 7.0 11.0 14.0 7.0 54.0 39.0
13th Optimist A 4159 KnSS Anton Petersson 10.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 (14.0) 60.0 46.0
14th Optimist A 3561 OTS Gustav Granath 13.0 13.0 (14.0) 13.0 12.0 65.0 51.0

Optimist B Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Optimist B xxxx OTS Christoffer Gärdebring 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Optimist B 2670 OTS Jonathan Björklund 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 11.0 8.0
3rd Optimist B 3 OTS Joel Vernersson (8.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 9.0
4th Optimist B xxxx OTS Ludwig Häggebrink 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 23.0 15.0
5th Optimist B xxxx OTS Max Areskoug (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 40.0 32.0
5th Optimist B xxxx OTS Elvis Areskoug (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 40.0 32.0
5th Optimist B xxxx OTS Emanuel Söderström (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 40.0 32.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com