Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 M Total Nett
1st Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0) 6.0 2.0 30.0 20.0
2nd Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (27.0 DSQ) 3.0 1.0 8.0 52.0 25.0
3rd Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada (8.0) 6.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 47.0 39.0
4th Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 7.0 (16.0) 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 14.0 65.0 49.0
5th Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 5.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 (27.0 DNS) 10.0 12.0 79.0 52.0
6th Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 9.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 (16.0) 8.0 16.0 76.0 60.0
7th Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 3.0 4.0 10.0 (14.0) 9.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 18.0 76.0 62.0
8th Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 14.0 10.0 2.0 11.0 (27.0 OCS) 9.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 94.0 67.0
9th Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 20.0 3.0 11.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 13.0 (21.0) 4.0 90.0 69.0
10th Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 4.0 (23.0) 8.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 4.0 13.0 20.0 92.0 69.0
11th Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 15.0 7.0 (22.0) 7.0 12.0 7.0 12.0 11.0 22.0 115.0 93.0
12th Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 6.0 11.0 14.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 (19.0) 18.0 54.0 DNC 149.0 130.0
13th Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 12.0 14.0 9.0 (21.0) 15.0 20.0 8.0 7.0 54.0 DNC 160.0 139.0
14th Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 10.0 13.0 17.0 (19.0) 18.0 15.0 9.0 12.0 54.0 DNC 167.0 148.0
15th Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 17.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 (27.0 DNF) 12.0 7.0 17.0 54.0 DNC 185.0 158.0
16th Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 13.0 (22.0) 18.0 16.0 17.0 19.0 6.0 16.0 54.0 DNC 181.0 159.0
17th Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 21.0 12.0 (23.0) 12.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 20.0 54.0 DNC 184.0 161.0
18th Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 18.0 17.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 21.0 (23.0) 14.0 54.0 DNC 185.0 162.0
19th Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach (26.0) 9.0 19.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 18.0 24.0 54.0 DNC 189.0 163.0
20th Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 22.0 15.0 21.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 15.0 (26.0) 54.0 DNC 210.0 184.0
20th Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 16.0 (25.0) 25.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 22.0 54.0 DNC 209.0 184.0
22nd Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 25.0 21.0 16.0 22.0 (27.0 DNS) 22.0 21.0 5.0 54.0 DNC 213.0 186.0
23rd Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang (24.0) 19.0 13.0 23.0 20.0 23.0 20.0 23.0 54.0 DNC 219.0 195.0
24th Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 11.0 20.0 24.0 (27.0 DNF) 27.0 DNC 16.0 25.0 19.0 54.0 DNC 223.0 196.0
25th Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 19.0 24.0 20.0 (27.0 DNS) 27.0 DNC 24.0 22.0 15.0 54.0 DNC 232.0 205.0
26th Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 23.0 26.0 26.0 (27.0 DNS) 27.0 DNC 25.0 24.0 25.0 54.0 DNC 257.0 230.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 1 1.0
2 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 2 2.0
3 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 3 3.0
4 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 4 4.0
5 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 5 5.0
6 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 6 6.0
7 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 7 7.0
8 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 8 8.0
9 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 9 9.0
10 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 10 10.0
11 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 11 11.0
12 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 12 12.0
13 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 13 13.0
14 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 14 14.0
15 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 15 15.0
16 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 17 17.0
18 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 18 18.0
19 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 19 19.0
20 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 20 20.0
21 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 21 21.0
22 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 22 22.0
23 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 23 23.0
24 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 24 24.0
25 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 25 25.0
26 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 26 26.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 1 1.0
2 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 2 2.0
3 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 3 3.0
4 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 4 4.0
5 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 5 5.0
6 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 6 6.0
7 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 7 7.0
8 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 8 8.0
9 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 9 9.0
10 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 10 10.0
11 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 11 11.0
12 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 12 12.0
13 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 13 13.0
14 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 14 14.0
15 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 15 15.0
16 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 17 17.0
18 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 18 18.0
19 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 19 19.0
20 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 20 20.0
21 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 21 21.0
22 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 22 22.0
23 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 23 23.0
24 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 24 24.0
25 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 25 25.0
26 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 26 26.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 1 1.0
2 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 2 2.0
3 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 3 3.0
4 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 4 4.0
5 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 5 5.0
6 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 6 6.0
7 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 7 7.0
8 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 8 8.0
9 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 9 9.0
10 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 10 10.0
11 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 11 11.0
12 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 12 12.0
13 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 13 13.0
14 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 14 14.0
15 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 15 15.0
16 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 17 17.0
18 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 18 18.0
19 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 19 19.0
20 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 20 20.0
21 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 21 21.0
22 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 22 22.0
23 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 23 23.0
24 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 24 24.0
25 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 25 25.0
26 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 26 26.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 1 1.0
2 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 2 2.0
3 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 3 3.0
4 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 4 4.0
5 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 5 5.0
6 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 6 6.0
7 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 7 7.0
8 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 8 8.0
9 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 9 9.0
10 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 10 10.0
11 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 11 11.0
12 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 12 12.0
13 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 13 13.0
14 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 14 14.0
15 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 15 15.0
16 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 17 17.0
18 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 18 18.0
19 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 19 19.0
20 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 20 20.0
21 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 21 21.0
22 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 22 22.0
23 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 23 23.0
24 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka DNF 27.0
24 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye DNS 27.0
24 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman DNS 27.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 1 1.0
2 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 2 2.0
3 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 3 3.0
4 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 4 4.0
5 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 5 5.0
6 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 6 6.0
7 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 7 7.0
8 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 8 8.0
9 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 9 9.0
10 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 10 10.0
11 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 11 11.0
12 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 12 12.0
13 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 13 13.0
14 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 14 14.0
15 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 15 15.0
16 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 17 17.0
18 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 18 18.0
19 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 19 19.0
20 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 20 20.0
21 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov OCS 27.0
21 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo DNF 27.0
21 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto DNS 27.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 1 1.0
2 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 2 2.0
3 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 3 3.0
4 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 4 4.0
5 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 6 5.0
6 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 7 6.0
7 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 8 7.0
8 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 9 8.0
9 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 10 9.0
10 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 11 10.0
11 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 12 11.0
12 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 13 12.0
13 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 14 13.0
14 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 15 14.0
15 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 16 15.0
16 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 17 16.0
17 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 18 17.0
18 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 19 18.0
19 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 20 19.0
20 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 21 20.0
21 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 22 21.0
22 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 23 22.0
23 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 24 23.0
24 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 25 24.0
25 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 26 25.0
26 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero DSQ 27.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 1 1.0
2 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 2 2.0
3 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 3 3.0
4 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 4 4.0
5 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 5 5.0
6 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 6 6.0
7 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 7 7.0
8 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 8 8.0
9 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 9 9.0
10 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 10 10.0
11 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 11 11.0
12 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 12 12.0
13 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 13 13.0
14 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 14 14.0
15 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 15 15.0
16 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 17 17.0
18 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 18 18.0
19 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 19 19.0
20 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 20 20.0
21 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 21 21.0
22 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 22 22.0
23 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 23 23.0
24 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 24 24.0
25 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 25 25.0
26 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov DNS 27.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 1 1.0
2 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 2 2.0
3 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 3 3.0
4 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 4 4.0
5 Star FIN 7421 FIN Juha Paananen Sakari Kausto 5 5.0
6 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 6 6.0
7 Star RUS 8047 RUS Lev Shnyr Alexey Zhivotovskiy 7 7.0
8 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 8 8.0
9 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 9 9.0
10 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 10 10.0
11 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 11 11.0
12 Star FIN 7665 FIN Kim Holm Erik Tollander 12 12.0
13 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 13 13.0
14 Star FIN 8073 FIN Stefan Winqvist Olle Totterman 14 14.0
15 Star FIN 7992 FIN Ted Grondahl Ari Nenye 15 15.0
16 Star FIN 7994 FIN Jesper Sundman Tom Sundman 16 16.0
17 Star FIN 7404 FIN Aki Laiho Harri Raikamo 17 17.0
18 Star UKR 8119 UKR Pavlo Bondar Mykola Dmytrenko 18 18.0
19 Star FIN 7633 FIN Niklas Koskimies Jussi Kyrohonka 19 19.0
20 Star FIN 8004 FIN Joni Leeve Asko Salminen 20 20.0
21 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 21 21.0
22 Star FIN 7914 FIN Heikki Pulsa Jori Kaunisto 22 22.0
23 Star FIN 7352 FIN Paul Erik Eklund Carl Lang 23 23.0
24 Star UKR 8096 UKR Sergiy Shevchenko Andrii Kopach 24 24.0
25 Star FIN 5169 FIN Gustav Oller Anders Hedman 25 25.0
26 Star FIN 7913 FIN Christian Oller Johan Oller 26 26.0

M

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo NATION HelmName CrewName Medalist Place Points
1 Star GRE-8296 GRE Emilios Papathanasiou Alexandros Dragautsis 1 2.0
2 Star HUN 8386 HUN Tibor Tenke Miklos Bezereti 2 4.0
3 Star RUS 8359 RUS Andrey Berezhnoy Sergey Masalov 3 6.0
4 Star ESP 8209 ESP Fernando Echavarri Fernando Rodriguez Rivero 4 8.0
5 Star JPN 8454 JPN Kunio Suzuki Daichi Wada 5 10.0
6 Star UKR 8247 UKR Vasyl Gureyev Volodymyr Korotkov 6 12.0
7 Star CAN 8427 CAN Stuart Hebb Mike Wolfs 7 14.0
8 Star UKR 8241 UKR Arthur Anosov Vitalii Kushnir 8 16.0
9 Star UKR 8205 UKR Denis Khashina Dmitriy Mechetin 9 18.0
10 Star SWE 8254 SWE Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson 10 20.0
11 Star GER 8355 GER Christian Paucksch Alexander Fischer-Brandies 11 22.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.7
www.sailwave.com