Wednesday Series 2021

Stokes Bay Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 22:50 on September 29, 2021

Asymmetric and Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 557   Dan Vincent   849 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 113.0 7.0
2nd Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 469   Nathan Stanier   849 2.0 2.0 (25.0 RET) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 166.0 16.0
3rd Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351   Harry Wilson   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 149.0 18.0
4th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   Asymmetric Canoe 324   Peter Varley   884 8.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 183.0 33.0
5th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF GBR543   Stephen Wright   849 7.0 7.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNF) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 210.0 60.0
6th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   RS 700 720   Richard Wadsworth   845 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 211.0 61.0
7th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 623   Bruce Keen   849 5.0 1.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 213.0 63.0
8th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   RS 800 1216   Richard Clampett   799 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 218.0 68.0
9th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   International Canoe 347   Andy Gordon   884 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 220.0 70.0
10th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 414   Gavin Brewer   849 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 239.0 89.0
11th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Sean Thijsse   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 257.0 107.0
12th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 375   Joshua Belben   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 257.0 107.0
13th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 138   Alex Sharp   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 258.0 108.0
14th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 1234   Nathan   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 276.0 126.0
15th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 525   euan hurter   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 276.0 126.0
16th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 176   helm   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 278.0 128.0
17th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   RS 800 824   Ben Holloway   799 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 278.0 128.0
18th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351   aaa   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 279.0 129.0
19th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   4000 4466   Alexandria Louise Belben   906 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 282.0 132.0
20th Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   RS 800 814   Ellie Cumpsty   799 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 283.0 133.0
21st Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   29ER 2343   Zoe Belben   903 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 RET) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 300.0 150.0
21st Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 061   James RUDDIMAN   849 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 300.0 150.0
21st Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   RS 700 991   Chris Saunders   845 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 300.0 150.0
21st Asymmetric and Fast Handicap   Cherub 3206   JAMES RUDDIMAN   903 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 300.0 150.0

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R8 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Cadet   TOPPER 4.2 46221   Lucas Keen   1409 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 2.0
2nd Cadet   RS FEVA 1479   Joel Keen   1244 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 10.0 4.0
3rd Cadet   RS FEVA 1288   Eloise Brewer   1244 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0
4th Cadet   TOPPER 45117   Felicity Brewer   1365 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 13.0 7.0
5th Cadet   TOPPER 42760   Eloise Brewer   1365 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 DNC 14.0 8.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 2, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R3 R6 R7 R9 Total Nett
1st Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 18 GBR 22   Andrew McQueen   670 (4.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 7.0 2.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 428   Adam Charlesworth   695 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 14.0 6.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 390   Paul Blackburn   695 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 16.0 8.0

Dinghy Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Dinghy Handicap   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1141 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 99.0 14.0
2nd Dinghy Handicap   SCORPION 1357   Michael Davies   1041 (17.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 107.0 22.0
3rd Dinghy Handicap   RS AERO 7 2288   Paul Gardner   1065 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 110.0 25.0
4th Dinghy Handicap   RS AERO 5 1159   Harriet Critchley   1136 5.0 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 117.0 32.0
5th Dinghy Handicap   RS AERO 7 3688   Paul Gardner   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 122.0 37.0
6th Dinghy Handicap   EUROPE 302   Rosie Hill   1141 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 139.0 54.0
7th Dinghy Handicap   RS 300 556   Peter Mackin   970 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 139.0 54.0
8th Dinghy Handicap   RS FEVA 1479   Joel Keen   1244 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (17.0 NSC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 141.0 56.0
9th Dinghy Handicap   RS AERO 7 3321   Andy Smith   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 154.0 69.0
10th Dinghy Handicap   OK 91   Russ Clark   1104 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 154.0 69.0
11th Dinghy Handicap   2000 21863   Andy Smith   1114 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 155.0 70.0
12th Dinghy Handicap   RS 600 837   Martin Hollinworth   920 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 156.0 71.0
13th Dinghy Handicap   Laser 2 9107   Andy Wealthy   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 157.0 72.0
14th Dinghy Handicap   CONTENDER 402   Paul Blackburn   969 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 159.0 74.0
15th Dinghy Handicap   Laser 2 9104   Andy Wealthy   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 170.0 85.0
15th Dinghy Handicap   RS 600 891   Russell Belben   920 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNC 170.0 85.0

Dart Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R5 R7 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Dart   DART 18 7736   Paul Rogers   832 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNS) 2.0 23.0 5.0
2nd Dart   DART 18 7248   Andy McQueen   832 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 11.0
3rd Dart   DART 18 889   Paul Grattage   832 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 30.0 12.0
4th Dart   DART 18 7784   Mark Benger   832 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 33.0 15.0
5th Dart   DART 18 6473   Andy Kelley   832 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 20.0
6th Dart   DART 18 5769   Sue Nelson   832 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 21.0
7th Dart   DART 18 36   Gary Piper   832 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 40.0 22.0
8th Dart   DART 18 6300   Paul Santry   832 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 45.0 27.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Laser   LASER 174621   Nick Harrison   1100 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (33.0 DNC) 118.0 10.0
2nd Laser   LASER 214125   Jake Bowhay   1100 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 183.0 13.0
3rd Laser   LASER 190794   Malcolm Courts   1100 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (7.0) (7.0) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 164.0 18.0
4th Laser   LASER RADIAL 216646   Alastair Brown   1100 (33.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 190.0 18.0
5th Laser   LASER RADIAL 214268   Ben Elvin   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (33.0 OCS) 6.0 1.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 (33.0 DNC) 220.0 22.0
6th Laser   LASER RADIAL 209056   Ollie Payne   1100 (33.0 DNC) 6.0 (10.0) 5.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 212.0 37.0
7th Laser   LASER RADIAL 201709   Robert Draper   1100 (33.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 (33.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 3.0 267.0 69.0
8th Laser   LASER FRA215492   Frederick Parton   1100 1.0 (33.0 DNC) 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 305.0 107.0
9th Laser   LASER RADIAL 210001   Chloe Elvin   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 3.0 33.0 DNC 310.0 112.0
10th Laser   LASER 096   Jake Farren-Price   1100 5.0 (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 336.0 138.0
11th Laser   LASER RADIAL 208659   Alastair Brown   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 338.0 140.0
12th Laser   LASER 215401   Charlie South   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 338.0 140.0
13th Laser   LASER 1   George Thompson   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 343.0 145.0
14th Laser   LASER 172357   Peter Davison   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 11.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 5.0 33.0 DNC 346.0 148.0
15th Laser   LASER 212661   Jake Farren-Price   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 364.0 166.0
16th Laser   LASER RADIAL 122170   Edward Tobin   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 2.0 365.0 167.0
17th Laser   LASER RADIAL 212783   Archie Wright   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 3.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 366.0 168.0
18th Laser   LASER RADIAL 191691   Jessica Nicholson   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 3.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 366.0 168.0
19th Laser   class 162791   Richard Lowton   1000 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 4.0 367.0 169.0
20th Laser   LASER RADIAL 219061   Robert Draper   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 4.0 33.0 DNC 367.0 169.0
21st Laser   LASER 162791   Laughton   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 6.0 33.0 DNC 369.0 171.0
22nd Laser   LASER RADIAL 208659   Alastair Brown   1147 6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 369.0 171.0
23rd Laser   LASER RADIAL 209056   Ollie Payne   1147 7.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 370.0 172.0
24th Laser   LASER 146283   andy gordon   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 371.0 173.0
25th Laser   LASER RADIAL 201709   Robert Draper   1147 8.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 371.0 173.0
26th Laser   LASER 165205   George Thompson   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 9.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 372.0 174.0
27th Laser   LASER 213512   Kieran Santry   1100 9.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 372.0 174.0
28th Laser   class 207709   bob draper   1000 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 10.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 373.0 175.0
29th Laser   LASER RADIAL 210001   Chloe Elvin   1147 10.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 373.0 175.0
30th Laser   LASER 215303   Nicholas Welbourn   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 12.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 375.0 177.0
31st Laser   LASER RADIAL 180316   Christopher Haslam   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 396.0 198.0
31st Laser   LASER 216611   Adrian LYNHAM   1100 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 396.0 198.0

Moth Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 2, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R3 R6 R7 R9 Total Nett
1st Moth   International Moth 4765   Jeremy Hartley   499 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0
2nd Moth   International Moth 4509   Jason Belben   499 2.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com