Supernova Nationals 2021

Mount Batten Centre

Results are final as of 15:42 on July 4, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 127, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Sail number Club Fleet Category Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Total Nett
1st 111 #1132 Haversham Gold Standard Alistair Goodwin 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 (7.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 32.0 20.0
2nd 30 #1060 Exe Gold Standard Alex Horlock (11.0) 8.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0) 5.0 3.0 49.0 26.0
3rd 90 #1192 Bartley Gold Standard Samuel Knight 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 4.0 8.0 (10.0) 1.0 9.0 50.0 30.0
4th 61 #1245 Cotswold Gold Standard Cliff Milliner 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 7.0 (25.0) 4.0 2.0 (25.0) 90.0 40.0
5th 100 #1033 Exe Gold Standard Iain Horlock (14.0) 9.0 11.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (20.0) 1.0 76.0 42.0
6th 11 #1261 Cotswold Gold Standard Gavin Young 4.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 (10.0) 1.0 (24.0) 10.0 87.0 53.0
7th 121 #1281 Chase SC Gold Standard Eden Hyland 6.0 (16.0) (128.0 DSQ) 5.0 13.0 5.0 11.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 207.0 63.0
8th 101 #1031 Chase SC Gold Standard Sam Pickering 7.0 6.0 (17.0) 15.0 2.0 12.0 13.0 9.0 (19.0) 2.0 102.0 66.0
9th 50 #1276 Warsash Gold Standard Robin Kirby 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 (12.0) (26.0) 9.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 106.0 68.0
10th 120 #1125 Bolton Gold Master Mark Platt 15.0 3.0 12.0 8.0 6.0 (16.0) 7.0 14.0 (16.0) 14.0 111.0 79.0
11th 60 #1239 Bartley Gold Standard Chris Bownes 12.0 14.0 7.0 (20.0) 18.0 (31.0) 15.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 154.0 103.0
12th 2 #1284 Bolton Gold Master Iain Wilson 38.0 20.0 (50.0) 12.0 3.0 6.0 12.0 7.0 (43.0) 15.0 206.0 113.0
13th 10 #1220 Bolton Gold Master Mike Critchley 8.0 18.0 (33.0) 13.0 15.0 (52.0) 17.0 11.0 14.0 18.0 199.0 114.0
14th 93 #1147 Llandegfedd SC Silver Standard Will Willett 13.0 (49.0) (48.0) 21.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 30.0 25.0 11.0 223.0 126.0
15th 115 #1133 Chelmarsh SC Silver Standard Matt Thursfield (48.0) 17.0 23.0 31.0 20.0 10.0 4.0 19.0 (33.0) 5.0 210.0 129.0
16th 102 #1201 Cotswold Silver Standard Christopher Williams 23.0 12.0 24.0 14.0 (33.0) 17.0 23.0 (32.0) 7.0 17.0 202.0 137.0
17th 24 #1258 Haversham Silver Master Ian Howett 19.0 25.0 29.0 16.0 (49.0) 27.0 5.0 17.0 15.0 (41.0) 243.0 153.0
18th 1 #1224 Bartley Gold Standard Chris Hawley (33.0) 24.0 13.0 (34.0) 16.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 6.0 30.0 228.0 161.0
19th 126 #1263 Bartley Gold Standard Stephen Hawley (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 8.0 29.0 16.0 16.0 47.0 7.0 417.0 161.0
20th 21 #1257 Bartley Gold Veteran Mike Gibson 17.0 21.0 28.0 (29.0) (53.0) 19.0 28.0 15.0 22.0 20.0 252.0 170.0
21st 91 #1248 Cotswold Gold Standard Matthew Williams 41.0 (51.0) 6.0 24.0 (57.0) 18.0 22.0 34.0 8.0 28.0 289.0 181.0
22nd 40 #1184 Bartley Gold Veteran Garry Butterfield 5.0 38.0 14.0 (46.0) 45.0 11.0 37.0 18.0 29.0 (60.0) 303.0 197.0
23rd 74 #1073 Bartley Silver Youth Sean Ricketts 24.0 27.0 (66.0) 26.0 17.0 20.0 (49.0) 39.0 23.0 21.0 312.0 197.0
24th 31 #1264 Bolton Gold Master Andrew Flitcroft (56.0) 41.0 40.0 (64.0) 38.0 38.0 20.0 8.0 3.0 19.0 327.0 207.0
25th 80 #1271 Bartley Gold Master Matt Biggs 18.0 15.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 13.0 18.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 464.0 208.0
26th 82 #1166 Bough Beech Silver Master Richard Lambert 28.0 36.0 (63.0) 38.0 21.0 35.0 30.0 (42.0) 13.0 12.0 318.0 213.0
27th 42 #1110 Felpham Silver Standard Andy Conway (54.0) (50.0) 37.0 17.0 25.0 15.0 36.0 40.0 46.0 16.0 336.0 232.0
28th 69 #1277 Blithfield Bronze Master Douglas Rankin 34.0 29.0 (44.0) 28.0 32.0 (42.0) 27.0 23.0 30.0 38.0 327.0 241.0
29th 41 #1267 Bartley Gold Master Jeremy Higson (59.0) 26.0 30.0 30.0 34.0 28.0 34.0 36.0 38.0 (39.0) 354.0 256.0
30th 124 #1275 Burton Silver Standard Iain Barlow 32.0 39.0 (59.0) (56.0) 46.0 22.0 40.0 20.0 27.0 32.0 373.0 258.0
31st 23 #1079 Exe Silver Veteran Bob Horlock (57.0) 45.0 (57.0) 27.0 19.0 41.0 39.0 21.0 12.0 56.0 374.0 260.0
32nd 54 #1080 Felpham Gold Master James Gerwat (67.0) (63.0) 22.0 37.0 59.0 14.0 32.0 22.0 35.0 40.0 391.0 261.0
33rd 71 #1160 Cotswold Gold Veteran Paul Undrell 31.0 33.0 9.0 33.0 (64.0) (57.0) 55.0 27.0 48.0 27.0 384.0 263.0
34th 106 #1090 Chelmarsh SC Bronze Veteran Paul Jones 35.0 47.0 34.0 11.0 (128.0 RET) 30.0 31.0 49.0 (67.0) 26.0 458.0 263.0
35th 36 #1230 Llandegfedd SC Silver Master Jonny Everett 22.0 57.0 (61.0) (66.0) 41.0 44.0 14.0 50.0 18.0 22.0 395.0 268.0
36th 33 #1203 Cotswold Silver Veteran Steve Johnson 16.0 22.0 (69.0) 22.0 52.0 49.0 (79.0) 31.0 36.0 42.0 418.0 270.0
37th 112 #553 Llandegfedd SC Silver Standard James Adams 39.0 42.0 36.0 (62.0) (54.0) 21.0 38.0 44.0 26.0 24.0 386.0 270.0
38th 76 #1266 Seafarers SC Silver Master Alan Bull (65.0) 53.0 25.0 43.0 (63.0) 23.0 19.0 35.0 50.0 23.0 399.0 271.0
39th 37 #1049 Exe Bronze Standard Tim Graham (72.0) 30.0 39.0 32.0 (70.0) 51.0 42.0 28.0 28.0 35.0 427.0 285.0
40th 32 #1231 Bartley Silver Master Phil Taylor 10.0 (61.0) 19.0 52.0 42.0 (83.0) 35.0 41.0 44.0 45.0 432.0 288.0
41st 63 #1141 Cotswold Silver Standard Ellen Clancy (70.0) 34.0 52.0 60.0 29.0 25.0 29.0 (65.0) 34.0 31.0 429.0 294.0
42nd 75 #1035 Bolton Silver Master Ian Moodie (91.0) 13.0 51.0 25.0 31.0 50.0 44.0 38.0 45.0 (52.0) 440.0 297.0
43rd 70 #1175 Blithfield Gold Standard Colin Anderson 29.0 2.0 16.0 35.0 40.0 40.0 21.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 567.0 311.0
44th 22 #1223 Hunts Silver Master Jon Pebody (81.0) 23.0 21.0 40.0 65.0 39.0 54.0 (69.0) 31.0 46.0 469.0 319.0
45th 86 #1123 Exe Silver Master Mark Nicholson 43.0 62.0 47.0 36.0 26.0 36.0 43.0 33.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 582.0 326.0
46th 65 #1219 Haversham Silver Standard Alistair Boyd 52.0 (69.0) 31.0 53.0 30.0 32.0 26.0 52.0 61.0 (128.0 DNC) 534.0 337.0
47th 55 #1254 Girton Silver Master Tony Bleasdale 51.0 43.0 43.0 45.0 43.0 (79.0) (64.0) 48.0 21.0 54.0 491.0 348.0
48th 110 #1139 Nottingham SC Gold Veteran Dana Church 62.0 (83.0) 71.0 (84.0) 27.0 37.0 33.0 29.0 37.0 55.0 518.0 351.0
49th 46 #1202 Bough Beech Silver Master Martin Burgess 40.0 59.0 35.0 (69.0) 55.0 (82.0) 61.0 25.0 55.0 33.0 514.0 363.0
50th 97 #1052 Lilliput Bronze Master Andrew Bethell 63.0 48.0 (97.0) (80.0) 22.0 47.0 57.0 56.0 32.0 44.0 546.0 369.0
51st 5 #477 Bexhill Silver Veteran Tony Witham 50.0 (100.0) (68.0) 57.0 23.0 33.0 41.0 54.0 57.0 61.0 544.0 376.0
52nd 89 #1241 Chase SC Bronze Standard Dave Watkins 66.0 54.0 45.0 (68.0) 60.0 61.0 50.0 26.0 49.0 (128.0 DNC) 607.0 411.0
53rd 87 #1012 Teign Corinthian Yacht Club Bronze Standard Nick Clarance (82.0) 72.0 70.0 48.0 24.0 54.0 48.0 (74.0) 64.0 34.0 570.0 414.0
54th 83 #1069 Bowmoor Silver Veteran Brian Smith 25.0 56.0 73.0 (92.0) 35.0 58.0 (128.0 DNC) 55.0 54.0 63.0 639.0 419.0
55th 25 #1179 Bowmoor Silver Master Chris Hobbs 26.0 40.0 38.0 49.0 39.0 43.0 56.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 675.0 419.0
56th 62 #1180 Bartley Silver Standard David Stephen (108.0) 52.0 27.0 (86.0) 82.0 46.0 71.0 37.0 75.0 29.0 613.0 419.0
57th 103 #561 Bowmoor Silver Master Mark Hitchmough (92.0) 60.0 (94.0) 89.0 44.0 48.0 62.0 53.0 42.0 49.0 633.0 447.0
58th 6 #1234 Girton Silver Master Nick Whiles 58.0 77.0 41.0 55.0 67.0 59.0 (128.0 DNC) 67.0 39.0 (128.0 NSC) 719.0 463.0
59th 29 #1161 Carsington Bronze Standard Daniel Rule (80.0) 70.0 (87.0) 54.0 58.0 71.0 58.0 61.0 41.0 50.0 630.0 463.0
60th 34 #1099 Sutton in Ashfield Silver Veteran Peter Housley 47.0 44.0 64.0 (79.0) 68.0 45.0 68.0 60.0 68.0 (128.0 DNC) 671.0 464.0
61st 84 #1256 Bartley Silver Veteran Andrew Bownes 20.0 37.0 (128.0 DSQ) 23.0 48.0 34.0 63.0 (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 737.0 481.0
62nd 9 #1115 Bolton Bronze Master Kevin Band 53.0 74.0 (81.0) 47.0 75.0 75.0 52.0 (128.0 DNC) 59.0 47.0 691.0 482.0
63rd 7 #1074 Bartley Bronze Master Richard Williams (89.0) 58.0 46.0 65.0 66.0 68.0 67.0 47.0 66.0 (128.0 NSC) 700.0 483.0
64th 48 #551 Walton and Frinton Yachtclub Bronze Master Petra Potasse 74.0 73.0 (98.0) (83.0) 61.0 60.0 53.0 45.0 60.0 64.0 671.0 490.0
65th 43 #1218 Haversham Silver Standard Paul Bates 42.0 65.0 82.0 (95.0) (102.0) 67.0 72.0 63.0 51.0 53.0 692.0 495.0
66th 117 #1172 Ogston SC Bronze Veteran Eric Green 86.0 66.0 53.0 (103.0) 86.0 (93.0) 46.0 72.0 52.0 36.0 693.0 497.0
67th 51 #1196 Hooe Point Gold Veteran Steven Mitchell 49.0 71.0 32.0 19.0 28.0 (128.0 ret) (128.0 DNC) 46.0 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 757.0 501.0
68th 38 #1171 Teesdale Bronze Veteran Mark Meadows (94.0) (90.0) 80.0 73.0 62.0 66.0 51.0 57.0 58.0 59.0 690.0 506.0
69th 64 #1124 Bartley Silver Standard Colin Ricketts (110.0) (104.0) 60.0 70.0 80.0 65.0 45.0 71.0 53.0 65.0 723.0 509.0
70th 3 #1177 Bowmoor Silver Veteran Pete Bingham 44.0 80.0 77.0 61.0 91.0 (92.0) (128.0 DNC) 59.0 40.0 67.0 739.0 519.0
71st 107 #1093 Exe Bronze Veteran Nick Coombes 76.0 75.0 (88.0) (88.0) 51.0 70.0 59.0 81.0 56.0 51.0 695.0 519.0
72nd 39 #679 Ulley Bronze Master Stephen Blair 68.0 (110.0) (102.0) 96.0 87.0 62.0 65.0 51.0 63.0 58.0 762.0 550.0
73rd 116 #1103 Tamworth Bronze Master Nigel Davis 60.0 28.0 26.0 39.0 73.0 72.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 810.0 554.0
74th 108 #1283 Bartley Bronze Standard Giles Horwitch Smith 93.0 (107.0) 58.0 82.0 69.0 (94.0) 70.0 75.0 62.0 48.0 758.0 557.0
75th 98 #1210 Redditch Sailing Club Bronze Master Andy Beardshaw 36.0 35.0 18.0 59.0 78.0 78.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 816.0 560.0
76th 16 #1174 Scammonden Water Bronze Veteran Steve Yates 55.0 31.0 54.0 51.0 36.0 84.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 823.0 567.0
77th 95 #1134 Carsington Silver Master Tom Baldwin 37.0 (87.0) 75.0 87.0 84.0 (88.0) 74.0 77.0 74.0 62.0 745.0 570.0
78th 66 #1233 Exe Bronze Master Robert Vince (98.0) 91.0 (104.0) 76.0 79.0 87.0 47.0 70.0 73.0 57.0 782.0 580.0
79th 58 #698 Cardiff Bay Bronze Master Chris Kneale 75.0 (128.0 DNC) 86.0 74.0 (128.0 DNC) 77.0 69.0 79.0 78.0 43.0 837.0 581.0
80th 28 #1167 Bartley Bronze Veteran Stuart Stephen (100.0) 85.0 62.0 94.0 77.0 64.0 76.0 58.0 70.0 (128.0 DNC) 814.0 586.0
81st 105 #1280 Cotswold Silver Master Alex Reeve 30.0 11.0 15.0 44.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 868.0 612.0
82nd 8 #1216 Cotswold Bronze Veteran Robert Hills 90.0 68.0 49.0 50.0 85.0 80.0 (128.0 DNC) 62.0 (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 868.0 612.0
83rd 4 #1237 Silver Wings Bronze Master Stuart Hall 95.0 79.0 56.0 81.0 83.0 63.0 75.0 83.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 871.0 615.0
84th 122 #588 Emberton Park Bronze Master Rob Bell 46.0 64.0 78.0 41.0 47.0 85.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 873.0 617.0
85th 19 #1187 Scammonden Water Bronze Veteran Philip Davies 45.0 19.0 92.0 71.0 81.0 55.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 875.0 619.0
86th 53 #1272 Attenborough Silver Standard Andrew Goodman Smith 85.0 93.0 95.0 (128.0 ret) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 43.0 17.0 37.0 882.0 626.0
87th 13 #1127 Bartley Silver Master Jason McDonnell 103.0 67.0 84.0 90.0 37.0 53.0 (128.0 DNC) 66.0 (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 884.0 628.0
88th 12 #1057 Cotswold Silver Veteran Ian Casewell 87.0 82.0 42.0 42.0 56.0 74.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 895.0 639.0
89th 27 #1185 Emberton Park Bronze Master John Human (104.0) 88.0 100.0 72.0 (101.0) 96.0 78.0 84.0 65.0 69.0 857.0 652.0
90th 118 #1286 Chelmarsh SC Bronze Master Stephen Woodhouse 88.0 86.0 85.0 93.0 93.0 69.0 (128.0 DNC) 64.0 79.0 (128.0 DNC) 913.0 657.0
91st 123 #703 Bowmoor Silver Standard Tony English (109.0) 98.0 105.0 67.0 88.0 76.0 73.0 82.0 76.0 (128.0 DNC) 902.0 665.0
92nd 72 #1083 Emberton Park Silver Master Serena Stewardson (102.0) 78.0 67.0 97.0 97.0 95.0 77.0 85.0 71.0 (128.0 DNC) 897.0 667.0
93rd   1293         96.0 (108.0) 106.0 63.0 98.0 98.0 (128.0 DNC) 68.0 77.0 66.0 908.0 672.0
94th 17 #1207 Bartley Bronze Master Adrian Bocking 107.0 92.0 103.0 58.0 72.0 101.0 (128.0 DNC) 73.0 69.0 (128.0 DNC) 931.0 675.0
95th 78 #678 Ripon Bronze Standard Stephen Wright 79.0 112.0 93.0 99.0 71.0 81.0 66.0 76.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 933.0 677.0
96th 79 #1260 Bowmoor Bronze Master Ben Viggars 101.0 102.0 90.0 77.0 92.0 91.0 (128.0 DNC) 78.0 72.0 (128.0 DNC) 959.0 703.0
97th 88 #1170 Roadford Bronze Veteran David Evans 64.0 76.0 91.0 101.0 96.0 89.0 60.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 961.0 705.0
98th 59 #631 Exe Bronze Master Malcolm Crundwell 73.0 89.0 (128.0 DSQ) 75.0 50.0 56.0 (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 983.0 727.0
99th 35 #1236 Hunts Silver Veteran J. Paul Schofield 78.0 46.0 79.0 85.0 94.0 90.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 984.0 728.0
100th 119 # 1156 Bolton Bronze Standard Paul Mercer 105.0 97.0 74.0 78.0 76.0 73.0 (128.0 ret) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,015.0 759.0
101st 49 #1131 Carsington Bronze Veteran Karen Squire 21.0 84.0 72.0 102.0 99.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,018.0 762.0
102nd 26 #1285 Bolton Bronze Veteran Chris Caton 71.0 101.0 (128.0 DSQ) (128.0 ret) 89.0 97.0 128.0 DNC 80.0 128.0 DNC 68.0 1,018.0 762.0
103rd 14 #1242 Bolton Silver Master Frank McMullen 27.0 55.0 55.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,033.0 777.0
104th 67 #1140 Chelmarsh SC Bronze Master David Bibby 113.0 95.0 76.0 100.0 74.0 86.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,056.0 800.0
105th 44 #1227 Hykeham Sailing Club Bronze Veteran James Adair 99.0 81.0 89.0 91.0 90.0 99.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,061.0 805.0
106th 15 #1235 Exe Silver Veteran John Walpole 77.0 32.0 65.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,070.0 814.0
107th 109 #1063 Chipstead Bronze Veteran Keith Rix 69.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 98.0 95.0 102.0 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,132.0 876.0
108th 68 #1056 Welwyn Garden Bronze Master Paul McAlister 106.0 105.0 107.0 105.0 103.0 100.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,138.0 882.0
109th 56 #652 Emberton Park Bronze Standard Jason Thorniley 114.0 103.0 99.0 104.0 100.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,160.0 904.0
110th 85 #1211 Attenborough Silver Veteran Rob Corner 61.0 109.0 96.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,162.0 906.0
111th 47 #598 Emberton Park Bronze Veteran Mike Griffiths 112.0 113.0 109.0 (128.0 DNC) 104.0 (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 86.0 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,164.0 908.0
112th 99 #1269 Bartley Bronze Master James Paterson 84.0 99.0 101.0 (128.0 ret) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,180.0 924.0
113th 77 #1191 Bowmoor Bronze Master Rachel Vaughan Johns 97.0 106.0 83.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,182.0 926.0
114th 18 #1091 Welwyn Garden Bronze Veteran Shaun Smale 83.0 96.0 (128.0 RET) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,203.0 947.0
115th 94 #472 Emberton Park Bronze Master John Williams 111.0 94.0 108.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,209.0 953.0
116th 96 #707 Emberton Park Bronze Veteran Ian White 115.0 111.0 110.0 (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,232.0 976.0
117th 92 #587 Roadford Silver Veteran Steven Tostevin (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 81 #1195 Haversham Gold Master Richard Pakes (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 73 #1189 Blithfield Silver Master Tom Chadfield (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 104 #516 Emberton Park Bronze Standard Mark Kilby (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 114         BLANK (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 125 #1135 Haversham Bronze Veteran Gordon Tweedle (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th   1185         (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 20 #1246 Bolton Gold Veteran Anthony Critchley (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 45 #576 Bolton Silver Veteran Clive Brown (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 52 #525 Bolton Silver Standard Jasper Meij (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0
117th 57 #1062 Rutland Water Bronze Master Michael Alexander (128.0 DNC) (128.0 DNC) 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 128.0 DNC 1,280.0 1,024.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com