Malmö Segel Sällskap - Torsdagsseglingar 2022 - Kölbåt

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName SRS R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
Total Nett
1st TEAM FRONTRUNNER J24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON 0.895 2.0 7.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 10.0
2nd SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO 0.938 1.0 5.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
3rd HEDVIG H-Båt 579 TORGIL FALCK 0.871 5.0 3.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
4th TEAM BJÖRNLIGAN H-Båt 533 BJÖRN OLSSON 0.871 10.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
5th NN J24 80 HANNES O. TEDIN 0.895 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
6th NN CB 66 63 PER BORGSTRÖM 0.958 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 18.0 18.0
7th KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN 1.137 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 19.0
8th FINFIN Nordisk Folkbåt 1304 KENNETH NILSSON 0.784 7.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
9th NN H-Båt 562 UNO GREN 0.871 3.0 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
10th NN DRAKE 364 HENRIK EYERMAN 0.867 6.0 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
11th JULIGANERNA ANDUNGE 170 JULIA AHLQVIST 0.776 8.0 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
12th Anna Nordisk Folkbåt 1399 ANDERS CARLZON 0.784 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 27.0 27.0
12th AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN 0.871 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 27.0 27.0
14th LORETTE1 J24 ---- ZAIDA ANDERSSON 0.895 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th CZECH MATE Melges 20 180 SEBASTIAN LARSSON 0.938 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th SILENTWIFE H-Båt 599 PALLE KRON 0.871 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th TEAM PILSNER DRAKE 409 LEIF MÖLLER 0.867 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th NN H-Båt 593 PER SIMONSSON 0.871 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th TEAM MAM Melges 20 ---- MIKAEL STAMMING 0.938 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th NN CB 66 58 MARTIN LJUNGGREN 0.958 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th TEAM MONTANA LADY HELMSMAN ---- JONAS PALM 0.989 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th HOTLIPS CARRERA HELMSMAN 60 JONAS CARLSSON 1.022 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th BJÖRNIDET X99 13 BJÖRN OLSSON 1.021 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
14th RIO X35 166 TOBIAS WÄRNEHULT 1.082 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO 0.938 18:45 19:30:14 0:45:14 0:42:26 1.0
2 TEAM FRONTRUNNER J24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON 0.895 18:45 19:35:33 0:50:33 0:45:15 2.0
3 NN H-Båt 562 UNO GREN 0.871 18:45 19:38:50 0:53:50 0:46:53 3.0
4 NN CB 66 63 PER BORGSTRÖM 0.958 18:45 19:34:48 0:49:48 0:47:43 4.0
5 HEDVIG H-Båt 579 TORGIL FALCK 0.871 18:45 19:40:17 0:55:17 0:48:09 5.0
6 NN DRAKE 364 HENRIK EYERMAN 0.867 18:45 19:50:39 1:05:39 0:56:55 6.0
7 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbåt 1304 KENNETH NILSSON 0.784 18:45 20:03:21 1:18:21 1:01:26 7.0
8 JULIGANERNA ANDUNGE 170 JULIA AHLQVIST 0.776 18:45 20:05:32 1:20:32 1:02:30 8.0
9 TEAM BJÖRNLIGAN H-Båt 533 BJÖRN OLSSON 0.871     DNC   10.0
9 NN J24 80 HANNES O. TEDIN 0.895     DNC   10.0
9 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN 1.137     DNC   10.0
9 Anna Nordisk Folkbåt 1399 ANDERS CARLZON 0.784     DNC   10.0
9 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN 0.871     DNC   10.0
9 LORETTE1 J24 ---- ZAIDA ANDERSSON 0.895     DNC   10.0
9 CZECH MATE Melges 20 180 SEBASTIAN LARSSON 0.938     DNC   10.0
9 SILENTWIFE H-Båt 599 PALLE KRON 0.871     DNC   10.0
9 TEAM PILSNER DRAKE 409 LEIF MÖLLER 0.867     DNC   10.0
9 NN H-Båt 593 PER SIMONSSON 0.871     DNC   10.0
9 TEAM MAM Melges 20 ---- MIKAEL STAMMING 0.938     DNC   10.0
9 NN CB 66 58 MARTIN LJUNGGREN 0.958     DNC   10.0
9 TEAM MONTANA LADY HELMSMAN ---- JONAS PALM 0.989     DNC   10.0
9 HOTLIPS CARRERA HELMSMAN 60 JONAS CARLSSON 1.022     DNC   10.0
9 BJÖRNIDET X99 13 BJÖRN OLSSON 1.021     DNC   10.0
9 RIO X35 166 TOBIAS WÄRNEHULT 1.082     DNC   10.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TEAM BJÖRNLIGAN H-Båt 533 BJÖRN OLSSON 0.871 18:45 20:02:35 1:17:35 1:07:35 1.0
2 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbåt 1304 KENNETH NILSSON 0.784 18:45 20:11:57 1:26:57 1:08:10 2.0
3 HEDVIG H-Båt 579 TORGIL FALCK 0.871 18:45 20:04:03 1:19:03 1:08:51 3.0
4 NN J24 80 HANNES O. TEDIN 0.895 18:45 20:03:21 1:18:21 1:10:07 4.0
5 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO 0.938 18:45 20:08:43 1:23:43 1:18:32 5.0
6 TEAM FRONTRUNNER J24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON 0.895     DNC   7.0
6 NN CB 66 63 PER BORGSTRÖM 0.958     DNC   7.0
6 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN 1.137     DNC   7.0
6 NN H-Båt 562 UNO GREN 0.871     DNC   7.0
6 NN DRAKE 364 HENRIK EYERMAN 0.867     DNC   7.0
6 JULIGANERNA ANDUNGE 170 JULIA AHLQVIST 0.776     DNC   7.0
6 Anna Nordisk Folkbåt 1399 ANDERS CARLZON 0.784     DNC   7.0
6 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN 0.871     DNC   7.0
6 LORETTE1 J24 ---- ZAIDA ANDERSSON 0.895     DNC   7.0
6 CZECH MATE Melges 20 180 SEBASTIAN LARSSON 0.938     DNC   7.0
6 SILENTWIFE H-Båt 599 PALLE KRON 0.871     DNC   7.0
6 TEAM PILSNER DRAKE 409 LEIF MÖLLER 0.867     DNC   7.0
6 NN H-Båt 593 PER SIMONSSON 0.871     DNC   7.0
6 TEAM MAM Melges 20 ---- MIKAEL STAMMING 0.938     DNC   7.0
6 NN CB 66 58 MARTIN LJUNGGREN 0.958     DNC   7.0
6 TEAM MONTANA LADY HELMSMAN ---- JONAS PALM 0.989     DNC   7.0
6 HOTLIPS CARRERA HELMSMAN 60 JONAS CARLSSON 1.022     DNC   7.0
6 BJÖRNIDET X99 13 BJÖRN OLSSON 1.021     DNC   7.0
6 RIO X35 166 TOBIAS WÄRNEHULT 1.082     DNC   7.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Rank Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TEAM FRONTRUNNER J24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON 0.895 18:45 19:54:38 1:09:38 1:02:19 1.0
2 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN 1.137 18:45 19:40:48 0:55:48 1:03:27 2.0
3 NN J24 80 HANNES O. TEDIN 0.895 18:45 19:58:08 1:13:08 1:05:27 3.0
4 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO 0.938 18:45 19:55:07 1:10:07 1:05:46 4.0
5 HEDVIG H-Båt 579 TORGIL FALCK 0.871 18:45 20:01:09 1:16:09 1:06:20 5.0
6 TEAM BJÖRNLIGAN H-Båt 533 BJÖRN OLSSON 0.871 18:45 20:02:37 1:17:37 1:07:36 6.0
7 NN CB 66 63 PER BORGSTRÖM 0.958 18:45 20:00:30 1:15:30 1:12:20 7.0
8 Anna Nordisk Folkbåt 1399 ANDERS CARLZON 0.784     DNF   10.0
8 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN 0.871     DNF   10.0
10 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbåt 1304 KENNETH NILSSON 0.784     DNC   11.0
10 NN H-Båt 562 UNO GREN 0.871     DNC   11.0
10 NN DRAKE 364 HENRIK EYERMAN 0.867     DNC   11.0
10 JULIGANERNA ANDUNGE 170 JULIA AHLQVIST 0.776     DNC   11.0
10 LORETTE1 J24 ---- ZAIDA ANDERSSON 0.895     DNC   11.0
10 CZECH MATE Melges 20 180 SEBASTIAN LARSSON 0.938     DNC   11.0
10 SILENTWIFE H-Båt 599 PALLE KRON 0.871     DNC   11.0
10 TEAM PILSNER DRAKE 409 LEIF MÖLLER 0.867     DNC   11.0
10 NN H-Båt 593 PER SIMONSSON 0.871     DNC   11.0
10 TEAM MAM Melges 20 ---- MIKAEL STAMMING 0.938     DNC   11.0
10 NN CB 66 58 MARTIN LJUNGGREN 0.958     DNC   11.0
10 TEAM MONTANA LADY HELMSMAN ---- JONAS PALM 0.989     DNC   11.0
10 HOTLIPS CARRERA HELMSMAN 60 JONAS CARLSSON 1.022     DNC   11.0
10 BJÖRNIDET X99 13 BJÖRN OLSSON 1.021     DNC   11.0
10 RIO X35 166 TOBIAS WÄRNEHULT 1.082     DNC   11.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 10



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com