Torsö Runt 2009

Resultat Klass

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club Boat SailNo Class LYS Fleet R1 Total
48th Bengt Witt CRSS Lif 5931 ÅH-30 -1978 1.03 A DNC 67.0
48th Lars Lundblad CRSS Diamond Ace SWE112 Compis 97 1.07 A DNC 67.0
48th Börje Johansson MSK Fru Olsson S 19 Ohlson 22 0.96 A DNF 67.0
48th Kjell Holmqvist MSK 439 Misil II 0.95 A DNF 67.0
13th Elin Wiik SSS 504 IF 0.99 A 6.42.23 13.0
25th Göring Hasselgren MSK 182 Omega 34 1.14 A 6.53.33 25.0
28th Thomas Andersson MSK S-6851 Birdie 24 0.99 A 6.56.35 28.0
34th J-O Carlsson MSK SWE 31 Athena 34 1.15 A 7.02.40 34.0
35th Bert Levefelt MSK 143 H35 1.10 A 7.06.21 35.0
39th Tomas Larsson MSK Four Roses 411 Cumulus 1.06 A 7.15.37 39.0
42nd Timo Taiminen MSK Symphony 159 Scanner 391 1.22 A 7.22.13 42.0
43rd Nils Patriksson MSK 2 C55 1.01 A 7.26.21 43.0
46th Pelle Svensson MSK Foxy lady 6268 C 34 1.13 A 8.28.36 46.5
48th Peter Bergsten SJÖSS Dagny 110 Cumulus 1.09 B DNC 67.0
48th Kenneth Andersson KDSS Etterferra 19 Sunwind 26 1.02 B DNC 67.0
48th Bo Westerlund KDSS BoToy SWE 30 Granada 23 1.03 B DNC 67.0
48th Lars Lundberg CRSS Kajsa Kavat 118 Ohlson 8:8 1.06 B DNC 67.0
4th Lars-Gunnar Gydemo KDSS After Ski 536 X-99 1.25 B 6.18.16 4.0
22nd Alexander Scott MSK 33 707 1.09 B 6.52.18 22.0
40th Christer Olofsson CRSS Bellatrix S 217 B 31 1.05 B 7.19.30 40.0
48th Ola Strandh KDSS Olas thoj SWE 35 Aphrodite 22 1.02 C DNC 67.0
48th Kjell Stensson KDSS Minimum SWE 6 Mini-Compis 1.05 C DNC 67.0
48th Tomas Gustavsson AMBK 123 Norina 1.00 C DNF 67.0
48th Anders Blom MSK 805 606 1.03 C DSQ 67.0
14th Bo Eklund CRSS Pistage 8961 Mini-Compis 1.05 C 6.42.32 14.0
16th Leif Leckström StBK 1453 IF 1.02 C 6.45.07 16.0
18th Hänrik Johansson MSK 701 Dixie 27 1.03 C 6.48.57 18.0
19th Anders Holm MSK 3148 IF 1.02 C 6.49.19 19.0
23rd Oscar Björk MSK Geisha 86 Dixie 7/8 1.03 C 6.53.07 23.0
27th Mikael Dehlen SSS 294 Accent 1.03 C 6.56.04 27.0
46th Henric Götvall MSK 2 New Star 0.98 C 8.28.36 46.5
3rd Team Collberg MSK 129 Cumulus 1.09 D 6.17.43 3.0
7th Svante Persson CRSS Scarlet SWE 243 Cumulus 1.09 D 6.27.09 7.0
10th J-E Collberg MSK 432 Cumulus 1.09 D 6.33.26 10.0
12th Tomas Ramberg MSK Arocha 1400 Ballad 1.08 D 6.41.29 12.0
15th Micael Andersson CRSS Farbror Bosse 40 707 1.09 D 6.44.23 15.0
30th Alf Prytz CrSS 1230 Ballad 1.08 D 6.57.35 30.0
33rd Jens Karlsson MSK SWE 20 806 1.09 D 7.02.06 33.0
37th Göran Nilsson MSK 129 Maxi Magic 1.07 D 7.14.43 37.0
38th Joakim Frej MSK Whoopie 299 Cumulus 1.09 D 7.15.16 38.0
44th Per-Erik Gröndahl MSK Jaramas 19 Maxi 87 1.06 D 7.31.53 44.0
45th Fredrik Källberg SJÖSS Savo 436 Scampi 1.09 D 7.51.32 45.0
48th Jan Backman CRSS 60 Mamba 33 1.13 E DNC 67.0
48th Stefan Burelöw CRSS Trixie 161 Contrast 33 1.16 E DNC 67.0
48th Jonas Nyqvist KDSS Bobia 8921 Contrast 33 Spec. 1.16 E DNC 67.0
48th Anders Jungert MSK Isabella 9 Comfortina 32 1.14 E DNF 67.0
5th Michael Johansson MSK 1098 Express 1.12 E 6.21.20 5.0
9th Joakim Axelsson SSÅV Tindra 114 Omega 30 1.14 E 6.29.00 9.0
11th Jan Magnusson KDSS 61 Contrast 33 1.16 E 6.36.52 11.0
20th Lars-Åke Andersson CRSS Charmija 152 Compis 97 1.10 E 6.51.26 20.0
24th Gunnar Nordlie MSK 9424 Wasa 270 1.11 E 6.53.20 24.0
26th Birger Bäckström BBS Fafner 166 Mega 30 1.14 E 6.54.10 26.0
32nd Patrik Svensson AMBK 254 Express 1.12 E 7.00.38 32.0
36th Harry Malmros AMBK Araminta 9647 Trubadur 32 1.13 E 7.07.51 36.0
48th Jonas Bjuresäter KDSS Märsi 10902 First 40.7 grund köl 1.32 F DNC 67.0
48th Patrik Andersson ARSS Afterski SWE 3 Performance 35 1.28 F DNC 67.0
48th Fredrik Pettersson SSÅV Spellbinder 8095 Dehler 33 Cr. 1.23 F DNC 67.0
1st Ola Sandell CRSS Replay SWE 643 First 40.7 std. köl 1.34 F 5.50.27 1.0
2nd Jan Persson KDSS Sundance SWE109 First 36.7 1.29 F 6.15.53 2.0
6th Thomas Kulldin MSK Winny SWE 57 Smaragd 1.18 F 6.22.26 6.0
8th Lotta Gustafsson MSK Gri SWE1079 First 31.7 HR 1.19 F 6.27.11 8.0
17th Leif Dehlén SJÖSS Canvac SWE 247 X-99 1.25 F 6.45.25 17.0
21st Martin Tommysson VÄSS 126 Luffe 37 1.23 F 6.51.42 21.0
29th Tomas Jansson ARSS JT-Racing 30 Melges 24 1.27 F 6.56.41 29.0
31st Fredrik Wålberg GÖSS N/N SWE 1 Elliot 770 1.23 F 6.59.10 31.0
41st H Ström MSK 299 A22 1.17 F 7.20.37 41.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com