venue burgee

ILCAMasters National Championship and EURILCA UK Masters.

Hayling Island Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 9:17 on July 5, 2023

ILCA 4 Fleet (from ticket)

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet (from ticket) SailNo HelmName Club Sailing Age Group Tally Nationality Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st ILCA 4 200998 Christi Brasher Chew valley lake sailing club GM 201 GBR Female (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd ILCA 4 160649 Sarah Harding Chew Valley Lake SC GM 202 GBR Female (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 10.0
3rd ILCA 4 182638 Ann Brand   GM 200 GBR Female (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 22.0 18.0

ILCA 6 Fleet (from ticket)

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet (from ticket) SailNo HelmName Club Sailing Age Group Tally Nationality Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st ILCA 6 220042 Ben Elvin Stokes Bay SC AM 141 GBR Male 1.0 1.0 3.0 (61.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 68.0 7.0
2nd ILCA 6 218942 Ross Harvey Hayling Island SC / Stokes Bay SC AM 103 GBR Male 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 11.0 8.0
3rd ILCA 6 220151 Stephen Cockerill Stokes Bay Sailing Club GM 151 GBR Male (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
4th ILCA 6 162576 Terry Scutcher Shotley SC GGM 126   Male (12.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 41.0 29.0
5th ILCA 6 218860 Jon Gay Lochaber Yacht Club M 145 GBR Male 6.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 (11.0) 8.0 41.0 30.0
6th ILCA 6 220041 Ian Gregory Frensham Pond SC & Stokes Bay SC M 155 GBR Male 4.0 9.0 8.0 (61.0 BFD) 10.0 4.0 96.0 35.0
7th ILCA 6 215198 Roger O'Gorman   M 135 IRL Male 7.0 11.0 9.0 (61.0 BFD) 5.0 7.0 100.0 39.0
8th ILCA 6 219670 Ian Jones Dovestone SC GM 117 GBR Male 13.0 8.0 10.0 3.0 6.0 (61.0 DNC) 101.0 40.0
9th ILCA 6 222557 Bob Cudmore Parkstone YC GM 137 GBR Male 11.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 (27.0) 9.0 68.0 41.0
10th ILCA 6 190968 Luis Eduardo Fernandez Gonzalez Real Club N?ĝutico Valencia AM 114 ESP Male 8.0 7.0 13.0 (61.0 BFD) 4.0 10.0 103.0 42.0
11th ILCA 6 219390 Niall Peelo Queen Mary SC M 149 GBR Male (17.0) 14.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 13.0 78.0 61.0
12th ILCA 6 200509 Marshall King   GM 129 GBR Male 16.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 (20.0) 83.0 63.0
13th ILCA 6 222555 Max Hunt Whitstable YC GGM 132 GBR Male 9.0 (31.0) 14.0 10.0 16.0 17.0 97.0 66.0
14th ILCA 6 213707 Jimmy Carter Lancing SC GM 140 GBR Male 10.0 (27.0) 16.0 6.0 19.0 18.0 96.0 69.0
15th ILCA 6 216958 Ian Aldridge HISC M 108 GBR Male (21.0) 13.0 18.0 8.0 18.0 15.0 93.0 72.0
16th ILCA 6 217877 Matthew Knight Queen Mary SC M 110 GBR Male 14.0 15.0 (61.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 12.0 133.0 72.0
17th ILCA 6 220439 Ann Keates Parkstone YC GGM 146 GBR Female (24.0) 20.5 15.0 12.0 9.0 16.0 96.5 72.5
18th ILCA 6 217396 Maura Dewey   AM 104 CAN Female 3.0 6.0 2.0 (61.0 BFD) 61.0 BFD 5.0 138.0 77.0
19th ILCA 6 220152 Sarah Cockerill Stokes bay sailing club GM 150 GBR Female (27.0) 17.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 19.0 110.0 83.0
20th ILCA 6 220437 Roberta Hartley Parkstone Yacht Club GM 127 GBR Female 15.0 16.0 21.0 14.0 (26.0) 22.0 114.0 88.0
21st ILCA 6 183947 Rob Janering   AM 111 GBR Male 20.0 20.5 (61.0 DNC) 28.0 12.0 11.0 152.5 91.5
22nd ILCA 6 213579 Ian Rawet Grafham Water SC Legend 128   Male (29.0) 19.0 22.0 11.0 24.0 25.0 130.0 101.0
23rd ILCA 6 219047 Alison Stevens Queen Mary SC AM 158 GBR Female (30.0) 25.0 20.0 18.0 22.0 21.0 136.0 106.0
24th ILCA 6 222549 Peter Taylor Parkstone YC GM 123 GBR Male 23.0 22.0 25.0 (61.0 BFD) 20.0 26.0 177.0 116.0
25th ILCA 6 215230 Gareth Edwards Queen Mary SC GM 120 GBR Male 34.0 (43.0) 24.0 13.0 17.0 29.0 160.0 117.0
26th ILCA 6 150288 Simon Beckett Waveney & Oulton Broad Yacht Club GM 119 GBR Male 26.0 23.0 28.0 (38.0) 23.0 24.0 162.0 124.0
27th ILCA 6 204368 Thomas Gyr Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano GGM 102 SUI Male 22.0 24.0 (37.0) 31.0 21.0 27.0 162.0 125.0
28th ILCA 6 185608 Mike Shepherd Stokes Bay SC M 105   Male 31.0 26.0 27.0 (37.0) 28.0 23.0 172.0 135.0
29th ILCA 6 213542 Jonathan Jones Waveney & Oulton Broad YC GGM 130 GBR Male 19.0 (36.0) 29.0 21.0 33.0 34.0 172.0 136.0
30th ILCA 6 215933 John Curran Wembley SC GM 109 IRL Male 25.0 18.0 19.0 (61.0 BFD) 61.0 BFD 14.0 198.0 137.0
31st ILCA 6 205147 Vittorio Boccolini Seafarers SC M 142 GBR Male 28.0 28.0 26.0 25.0 37.0 (40.0) 184.0 144.0
32nd ILCA 6 168986 John Goldsbrough Weston Sailing Club GGM 148 GBR Male 32.0 29.0 (61.0 DNC) 19.0 38.0 33.0 212.0 151.0
33rd ILCA 6 216547 David Bates HISC GGM 159 GBR Male 36.0 39.0 31.0 26.0 31.0 (61.0 DNC) 224.0 163.0
34th ILCA 6 191405 Mark Mahy Swanage SC GGM 147 GBR Male 33.0 33.0 (39.0) 29.0 32.0 36.0 202.0 163.0
35th ILCA 6 215416 Peter Gee Grafham Water SC GM 125 GBR Male 41.0 32.0 33.0 (61.0 BFD) 29.0 31.0 227.0 166.0
36th ILCA 6 203157 Mihail Yankov Queen Mary SC M 131   Male (43.0) 38.0 34.0 27.0 42.0 28.0 212.0 169.0
37th ILCA 6 215405 Glyn Purnell Leigh & Lowton/West Kirby SC GGM 121 GBR Male 38.0 35.0 30.0 39.0 (44.0) 32.0 218.0 174.0
38th ILCA 6 176836 Michael Bagge Starcross YC GM 133 GBR Male 48.0 37.0 (61.0 DNC) 23.0 34.0 35.0 238.0 177.0
39th ILCA 6 219061 Bob Draper Stokes Bay SC GGM 156 GBR Male 35.0 41.0 (61.0 DNC) 32.0 35.0 39.0 243.0 182.0
40th ILCA 6 212401 Stuart Bromidge Parkstone YC Legend 134   Male (47.0) 46.0 35.0 33.0 43.0 38.0 242.0 195.0
41st ILCA 6 209933 Julian Lloyd Notts County SC GM 124 GBR Male 37.0 42.0 38.0 40.0 41.0 (61.0 DNC) 259.0 198.0
42nd ILCA 6 215377 Richard Major Grafham Water SC GGM 139   Male 42.0 45.0 (61.0 DNC) 22.0 30.0 61.0 DNC 261.0 200.0
43rd ILCA 6 219854 Rob Cage Thames SC GM 106 GBR Male 18.0 34.0 32.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 267.0 206.0
44th ILCA 6 161755 Amanda Henderson Lochaber Yacht Club GM 144 GBR Female 44.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 34.0 40.0 30.0 270.0 209.0
45th ILCA 6 190615 Jonathan Couch Torpoint Mosquito Sailing Club GM 101 GBR Male 40.0 30.0 23.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 276.0 215.0
46th ILCA 6 218940 Christopher Kilshaw Reading Sailing Club M 138 GBR Male 49.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 20.0 45.0 41.0 277.0 216.0
47th ILCA 6 146162 Zoe McCaig Newhaven and Seaford Sailing Club M 136   Female 45.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 41.0 39.0 37.0 284.0 223.0
48th ILCA 6 216002 Andrew Chapman Netley SC GGM 112 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 24.0 25.0 61.0 DNC 293.0 232.0
49th ILCA 6 163514 Keith McQuillin RAFSA and Spinnaker SC GM 118   Male (61.0 DNC) 44.0 61.0 DNC 30.0 36.0 61.0 DNC 293.0 232.0
50th ILCA 6 180834 Tom Flintham Frensham Pond SC Legend 122 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 35.0 46.0 42.0 306.0 245.0
51st ILCA 6 219956 Liz Potter West Kirby SC, Dee SC, North West Ventur GM 153 GBR Female 39.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 36.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 319.0 258.0
52nd ILCA 6 189200 Mike Heap Ogston SC GGM 116 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 40.0 36.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 320.0 259.0
53rd ILCA 6 209017 Jonathan Inglesfield HISC GM 113 GBR Male 46.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 351.0 290.0
54th ILCA 6 220521 David Summerville West Lancashire Yacht Club GGM 107 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0
54th ILCA 6 182627 Christine Statham   M 115 GBR Female (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0
54th ILCA 6 216388 Simon Crowther Parkstone yacht club GM 152 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0
54th ILCA 6 213094 Ian Ritchie   M 154 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0
54th ILCA 6 221314 Paul Heath Leigh & Lowton SC GM 157 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0
54th ILCA 6 230861 Guy Hickman   GGM 143 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0
54th ILCA 6 197105 Rupert Bedell Queen Mary Sailing Club M 7 GBR Male (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 366.0 305.0

ILCA 7 Fleet (from ticket)

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet (from ticket) SailNo HelmName Club Sailing Age Group Tally Nationality Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st ILCA 7 222373 Brett Beyer   GM 20 AUS Male (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
2nd ILCA 7 217871 Mark Lyttle Queen Mary SC GM 24 GBR Male 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0) 4.0 25.0 10.0
3rd ILCA 7 218699 Orlando Gledhill Queen Mary SC M 33 GBR Male 3.0 (14.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 30.0 16.0
4th ILCA 7 174621 Nick Harrison Stokes Bay SC GGM 17 GBR Male 2.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 30.0 21.0
5th ILCA 7 219127 Dan O'Connell   M 32 IRL Male 4.0 5.0 5.0 (12.0) 4.0 11.0 41.0 29.0
6th ILCA 7 170605 Craig Williamson   AM 9 GBR Male 8.0 4.0 10.0 (13.0) 3.0 10.0 48.0 35.0
7th ILCA 7 220433 Alan Davis Parkstone Yacht Club GM 70 GBR Male (15.0) 10.0 3.0 15.0 9.0 6.0 58.0 43.0
8th ILCA 7 181887 Steve Gunther Port Melbourne Yacht Club GGM 58 AUS Male 9.0 7.0 (17.0) 3.0 16.0 8.0 60.0 43.0
9th ILCA 7 173330 Thomas W. Mueller Segel Club Laach Mayen GM 13 GER Male 11.0 13.0 7.0 (26.0) 13.0 2.0 72.0 46.0
10th ILCA 7 208838 Mike Matan Carib Wind Cabarete GM 64 USA Male 7.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 (19.0) 13.0 68.0 49.0
11th ILCA 7 215613 Ian Clingan   M 2 GBR Male 6.0 16.0 15.0 7.0 7.0 (17.0) 68.0 51.0
12th ILCA 7 220442 Hywel Roberts   M 27 GBR Male 10.0 11.0 (16.0) 8.0 14.0 14.0 73.0 57.0
13th ILCA 7 195867 Tim Law Salcombe YC GGM 45 GBR Male 12.0 (18.0) 13.0 14.0 8.0 15.0 80.0 62.0
14th ILCA 7 214415 Chris Ellyatt Queen Mary SC GM 4 GBR Male 16.0 17.0 (19.0) 16.0 5.0 9.0 82.0 63.0
15th ILCA 7 204644 Stuart Hudson Keyhaven YC GM 34 GBR Male 17.0 8.0 14.0 9.0 18.0 (21.0) 87.0 66.0
16th ILCA 7 221507 Tony Woods Queen Mary Sailing Club GM 40 GBR Male 19.0 9.0 (23.0) 10.0 12.0 16.0 89.0 66.0
17th ILCA 7 215196 Andrew Holdsworth St Francis YC and Yorkshire Dales SC GM 31   Male 13.0 (24.0) 6.0 21.0 20.0 7.0 91.0 67.0
18th ILCA 7 214265 Mac Courts Stokes Bay SC GGM 22 GBR Male (21.0) 6.0 12.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 93.0 72.0
19th ILCA 7 210410 Chris Whalley Parkstone YC AM 53   Male (22.0) 15.0 21.0 11.0 10.0 18.0 97.0 75.0
20th ILCA 7 213697 Keith Videlo Frensham Pond SC GM 5 GBR Male (69.0 DNC) 21.0 18.0 18.0 22.0 19.0 167.0 98.0
21st ILCA 7 220430 Andrew Hartley Parkstone YC GM 47 GBR Male 24.0 20.0 8.0 24.0 (38.0) 29.0 143.0 105.0
22nd ILCA 7 222201 Guy Noble Queen Mary SC GM 66 GBR Male (69.0 RET) 19.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 24.0 175.0 106.0
23rd ILCA 7 193444 Michael Clark Bough Beech Sailing Club AM 12 GBR Male 14.0 26.0 20.0 (27.0) 25.0 23.0 135.0 108.0
24th ILCA 7 222556 Michael Atkinson Parkstone YC GM 41 GBR Male 20.0 22.0 24.0 (28.0) 28.0 22.0 144.0 116.0
25th ILCA 7 213640 Andy Le Grice Warsash SC M 30 GBR Male 18.0 (69.0 RET) 69.0 DNC 19.0 11.0 12.0 198.0 129.0
26th ILCA 7 209996 Alex Davey Royal Harwich YC M 55 GBR Male 23.0 23.0 25.0 29.0 (34.0) 30.0 164.0 130.0
27th ILCA 7 218279 David Surkov Queen Mary SC M 42 UKR Male 28.0 29.0 (40.0) 22.0 29.0 26.0 174.0 134.0
28th ILCA 7 189111 Neil Crossouard   AM 3 GBR Male 27.0 32.0 (42.0) 23.0 24.0 40.0 188.0 146.0
29th ILCA 7 207315 Markus Ochs WSV de Doordrijvers GM 48 SUI Male (37.0) 31.0 26.0 31.0 33.0 25.0 183.0 146.0
30th ILCA 7 212061 Simon Hardiman Bartley SC M 69   Male 34.0 30.0 28.0 (41.0) 30.0 32.0 195.0 154.0
31st ILCA 7 222545 David Hartgill Parkstone YC GM 60 GBR Male 25.0 38.0 33.0 34.0 (44.0) 27.0 201.0 157.0
32nd ILCA 7 222574 Peter Edel King George SC AM 52 GBR Male 29.0 (50.0) 30.0 25.0 37.0 36.0 207.0 157.0
33rd ILCA 7 216611 Adrian Lynham Stokes Bay SC M 16 GBR Male 30.0 (42.0) 31.0 35.0 23.0 42.0 203.0 161.0
34th ILCA 7 216500 Peter Sherwin Chew Valley Lake SC GGM 43 GBR Male 32.0 (39.0) 36.0 30.0 26.0 39.0 202.0 163.0
35th ILCA 7 216135 Arturo Mitnik Yacht Club Uruguayo GM 6 URU Male 26.0 28.0 29.0 45.0 (46.0) 37.0 211.0 165.0
36th ILCA 7 85548 Todd Grady-Gales Lancing SC AM 65 GBR Male 36.0 (41.0) 34.0 32.0 31.0 41.0 215.0 174.0
37th ILCA 7 181047 Charles Porter Hayling Island Sailing Club GM 39   Male 31.0 25.0 (69.0 DNC) 38.0 32.0 50.0 245.0 176.0
38th ILCA 7 218700 Andy Fox Leigh & Lowton S C. GM 10 GBR Male 43.0 27.0 27.0 (51.0) 40.0 44.0 232.0 181.0
39th ILCA 7 195049 Matthew Fletcher Queen Mary SC M 23   Male 33.0 33.0 32.0 (48.0) 48.0 38.0 232.0 184.0
40th ILCA 7 122528 Dan Wealthy Warsash M 44 GBR Male (50.0) 36.0 39.0 40.0 36.0 33.0 234.0 184.0
41st ILCA 7 170264 Colin Dengate Pennine SC AM 56 GBR Male 41.0 34.0 44.0 36.0 (55.0) 31.0 241.0 186.0
42nd ILCA 7 212201 Dick Soderberg QMSC GM 38   Male 35.0 37.0 38.0 42.0 (53.0) 35.0 240.0 187.0
43rd ILCA 7 222220 Simon Cavey Queen Mary SC GM 11 GBR Male 40.0 44.0 35.0 37.0 45.0 (49.0) 250.0 201.0
44th ILCA 7 218983 Terence ONEILL Seafarers/ RSrnYC M 37 GBR Male (52.0) 48.0 41.0 33.0 43.0 43.0 260.0 208.0
45th ILCA 7 211257 David Casale Stokes Bay SC GM 26 GBR Male 51.0 35.0 46.0 (53.0) 35.0 47.0 267.0 214.0
46th ILCA 7 208888 Simon Radford Stokes Bay SC GM 21   Male (53.0) 43.0 45.0 49.0 50.0 34.0 274.0 221.0
47th ILCA 7 85194 Uren Tim   M 1 GBR Male 54.0 45.0 37.0 (56.0) 42.0 46.0 280.0 224.0
48th ILCA 7 215788 David Popper Queen Mary SC GM 28 GBR Male 45.0 46.0 (69.0 RET) 43.0 49.0 48.0 300.0 231.0
49th ILCA 7 207700 Julian Wilkins Chichester Yacht Club GM 19 GBR Male 47.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 52.0 39.0 28.0 304.0 235.0
50th ILCA 7 208322 David Gale Priory Sailing Club M 49 GBR Male 46.0 51.0 (69.0 DNC) 39.0 41.0 69.0 DNC 315.0 246.0
51st ILCA 7 212146 Gareth Humphrey Spinnaker Sailing Club GM 68 GBR Male 49.0 47.0 (69.0 DNC) 46.0 51.0 69.0 DNC 331.0 262.0
52nd ILCA 7 220826 Gordon Riddell Delph SC M 59 GBR Male 55.0 53.0 47.0 55.0 52.0 (69.0 DNC) 331.0 262.0
53rd ILCA 7 191029 Simon Riddle   M 15 GBR Male 42.0 40.0 43.0 (69.0 RET) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 332.0 263.0
54th ILCA 7 204966 Colston Nichols Parkstone Yacht Club M 8   Male (69.0 DNC) 52.0 69.0 DNC 50.0 27.0 69.0 DNC 336.0 267.0
55th ILCA 7 197774 Carl Avery Burton SC GM 54 GBR Male 57.0 (69.0 DNC) 48.0 57.0 56.0 51.0 338.0 269.0
56th ILCA 7 222228 Dominic Barnes Penine SC M 57 GBR Male 38.0 (69.0 RET) 69.0 DNC 44.0 54.0 69.0 DNC 343.0 274.0
57th ILCA 7 215159 Stephen James Grafham Water SC GM 46   Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 RET 69.0 DNC 54.0 47.0 45.0 353.0 284.0
58th ILCA 7 217532 John Elder   M 51 GBR Male 44.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 47.0 57.0 69.0 DNC 355.0 286.0
59th ILCA 7 222772 David Binding Weir Wood SC GGM 25   Male 39.0 54.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 369.0 300.0
60th ILCA 7 214100 David Hirst Maidenhead sailing club GM 61 GBR Male 48.0 49.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 373.0 304.0
61st ILCA 7 217536 Steve Hopkins Northampton M 63 GBR Male 56.0 (69.0 RET) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 401.0 332.0
62nd ILCA 7 183299 Robert Jones   GM 62 GBR Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0
62nd ILCA 7 205187 Michael Meaker North Lincolnshire & Humberside Sailing GM 67   Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0
62nd ILCA 7 190409 Peter Young Bough Beech SC M 35 GBR Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0
62nd ILCA 7 217528 Will Apps Lancing Sailing Club M 36 GBR Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0
62nd ILCA 7 211111 Howard Green   GM 18   Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0
62nd ILCA 7 285279 David Wilkinson Stokes Bay GM 29   Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0
62nd ILCA 7 194583 Michael Hicks Queen Mary SC GGM 14 GBR Male (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0 345.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com