Vňreserien 2022

Karm°y Seilforening

Vňrserien 2022

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS 1. seilas 2. seilas 3. seilas 4. seilas 5. seilas 6.seilas 7.seilas 8. seilas 9. seilas Nett
1 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
2 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 21.0
3 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 2.0 3.0 23.0
4 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 (6.0) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 26.0
5 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 (8.0 DNS) 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 2.0 28.0
6 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 DNF 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 40.0
7 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 1.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 49.0
8 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 59.0

1. seilas - 03.05.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Course: F
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 1:29:05 1:15:33 1.0
2 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 1:29:20 1:15:46 2.0
3 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 1:30:06 1:16:25 3.0
4 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 1:30:43 1:16:56 4.0
5 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 1:32:56 1:18:51 5.0
6 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 1:34:25 1:20:04 6.0
7 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 DNS   8.0
8 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 DNC   9.0

2. seilas - 10.05.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Course: E
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 0:44:21 0:37:37 1.0
2 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 0:44:38 0:37:51 2.0
3 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 0:45:33 0:38:38 3.0
4 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 0:46:08 0:39:08 4.0
5 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 0:47:15 0:40:04 5.0
6 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 0:48:19 0:40:59 6.0
7 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 0:48:40 0:41:16 7.0
8 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC   9.0

3. seilas - 24.05.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 2:09:47 1:50:04 1.0
2 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 2:11:43 1:51:43 2.0
3 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 DNC   9.0
3 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
3 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 DNC   9.0
3 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 DNC   9.0
3 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
3 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC   9.0

4. seilas - 31.05.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30:00, Course: A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Place Points
1 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 1 1.0
2 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 2 2.0
3 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 3 3.0
4 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 4 4.0
5 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 5 5.0
6 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 6 6.0
7 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNC 9.0
7 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC 9.0

5. seilas - 31.05.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Place Points
1 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 1 1.0
2 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 2 2.0
3 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 3 3.0
4 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 4 4.0
5 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 5 5.0
6 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 6 6.0
7 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNC 9.0
7 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC 9.0

6.seilas - 07.06.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Course: B, Wind dir: S
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 1:19:37 1:07:31 1.0
2 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 1:26:19 1:13:12 2.0
3 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 DNF   8.0
3 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 DNF   8.0
3 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 DNF   8.0
3 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 DNF   8.0
3 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNF   8.0
8 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC   9.0

7.seilas - 14.06.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Course: E, Wind dir: VNV
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 0:48:02 0:40:44 1.0
2 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 0:49:50 0:42:16 2.0
3 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 0:50:09 0:42:32 3.0
4 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 0:51:16 0:43:29 4.0
5 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 0:51:41 0:43:50 5.0
6 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 0:59:19 0:50:18 6.0
7 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
7 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC   9.0

8. seilas - 21.06.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Course: E
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 0:59:44 0:50:40 1.0
2 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 1:02:28 0:52:59 2.0
3 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 1:06:36 0:56:29 3.0
4 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 1:08:17 0:57:55 4.0
5 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 1:10:01 0:59:23 5.0
6 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
6 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
6 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC   9.0

9. seilas - 28.06.2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Course: G, Wind dir: S
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Team Ellida II Express NOR 605 Karm°y Seilforening Rune Lande 0.8481 2:01:53 1:43:22 1.0
2 Balder Express NOR 160 Karm°y Seilforening Team Balder 0.8481 2:05:00 1:46:01 2.0
3 EX99 Express NOR 506 Karm°y Seilforening Nils Jan Nilssen 0.8481 2:07:33 1:48:11 3.0
4 HaukeLidXpressen Express NOR 241 Karm°y Seilforening Roald Lid 0.8481 2:08:56 1:49:21 4.0
5 _/) Express NOR 27 Karm°y Seilforening Torgrim Log 0.8481 2:17:32 1:56:39 5.0
6 Nicoline Express NOR 81 Karm°y Seilforening Roy Vegard Ovesen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
6 Exvision Express NOR 9 Karm°y Seilforening Johan Rasmussen 0.8481 DNC   9.0
6 Criado J2/4 NOR 9207 Karm°y Seilforening Team Criado 0.8485 DNC   9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com