2022 Auckland Anniversary Day Optimist & Starling

Wakatere Boating Club

Results are final as of 12:27 on February 9, 2022

Optimist White Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Sail no. Fleet Club R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Lewis Snape 4327 Optimist White KYC 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
2 Sasha White 4423 Optimist White KYC 1.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
3 Theo Lloyd 4582 Optimist White KYC 3.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
4 Lauren Arnold 4174 Optimist White KYC 14.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 21.0 21.0
5 Rhys Money 4434 Optimist White Howick SC 5.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
6 Rebecca Ross 4238 Optimist White RAYC 4.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
7 Hugh Kensington 4556 Optimist White KYC 10.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 27.0 27.0
8 Brooke Day 4680 Optimist White MBSC 8.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 30.0 30.0
9 Leo Abbott 4443 Optimist White RAYC 9.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 38.0 38.0
10 Holly Robson 4465 Optimist White Maraetai SC 6.0 14.0 11.0 12.0 43.0 43.0
11 Ryan O'Neill 4485 Optimist White New Plymouth YC 11.0 13.0 9.0 10.0 43.0 43.0
12 Stella Robson 4530 Optimist White Maraetai SC 7.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 44.0 44.0
13 Alex Zhao 4488 Optimist White Howick SC 13.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 46.0 46.0
14 Mira Ren 1408 Optimist White Howick SC 12.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 46.0 46.0
15 Karol Zhang 4392 Optimist White Howick SC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 64.0 64.0

Starling Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Sail no. Fleet Club R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Miro Luxford 1215 Starling CBYC 15.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 23.0 23.0
2 Tom Pilkington 1122 Starling Wakatere BC 1.0 1.0 11.0 18.0 31.0 31.0
3 Tim McCulloch 2120 Starling Howick SC 11.0 13.0 6.0 3.0 33.0 33.0
4 Sam Clarke 2147 Starling MBSC 20.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 35.0 35.0
5 Winston Liesebach 1237 Starling Napier SC 13.0 5.0 10.0 7.0 35.0 35.0
6 Aidan Beauchamp 1329 Starling Glendowie BC 9.0 20.0 4.0 6.0 39.0 39.0
7 Charlotte Palmer 2169 Starling CBYC 10.0 9.0 19.0 8.0 46.0 46.0
8 Lachlan Marker 2124 Starling Glendowie BC 19.0 6.0 17.0 5.0 47.0 47.0
9 Finn Balchin 2155 Starling Napier SC 7.0 14.0 8.0 25.0 SCP 54.0 54.0
10 Alex Norman 2164 Starling Wakatere BC 3.0 10.0 23.0 22.0 58.0 58.0
11 Rory Sims 2104 Starling Glendowie BC 48.0 UFD 3.0 9.0 2.0 62.0 62.0
12 Rose Dickey 2125 Starling Napier SC 5.0 19.0 12.0 26.0 62.0 62.0
13 Marcel van der voort 2129 Starling KYC 6.0 42.0 5.0 11.0 64.0 64.0
14 Morgan Lay 2144 Starling RAYC 26.0 33.0 1.0 9.0 69.0 69.0
15 Ethan Lecher 2165 Starling New Plymouth YC 17.0 17.0 21.0 14.0 69.0 69.0
16 Jonathan Lowe 2158 Starling Maraetai SC 2.0 29.0 15.0 24.0 70.0 70.0
17 Flinn Olson 1162 Starling MBSC 23.0 35.0 3.0 10.0 71.0 71.0
18 Kelly Su 2149 Starling KYC 12.0 21.0 16.0 23.0 72.0 72.0
19 Kate Rasmussen 2186 Starling Maraetai SC 8.0 23.0 28.0 21.0 80.0 80.0
20 Toby Dunn 2113 Starling MBSC 14.0 18.0 36.0 12.0 80.0 80.0
21 Blake Dyer 2150 Starling MBSC 16.0 11.0 26.0 30.0 83.0 83.0
22 Sam Dold 2172 Starling RAYC 22.0 26.0 25.0 17.0 90.0 90.0
23 Hermione Aris 2170 Starling MBSC 31.0 22.0 18.0 19.0 90.0 90.0
24 Samuel Muggleston 2112 Starling Howick SC 24.0 12.0 35.0 20.0 91.0 91.0
25 Chloe Turner 2189 Starling MBSC 28.0 8.0 14.0 45.0 95.0 95.0
26 Benjamin Stoffel 2177 Starling MBSC 21.0 16.0 30.0 29.0 96.0 96.0
27 Frances Wright 1341 Starling Torbay SC 35.0 4.0 33.0 34.0 106.0 106.0
28 Ben McKeen 2153 Starling BBYC 18.0 44.0 13.0 32.0 107.0 107.0
29 Carter Robson 1296 Starling Maraetai SC 32.0 25.0 27.0 25.0 109.0 109.0
30 William Muir 1306 Starling Napier SC 34.0 41.0 20.0 16.0 111.0 111.0
31 Gemma Hebberd 2181 Starling MBSC 4.0 24.0 39.0 46.0 113.0 113.0
32 Jack Hollands 2182 Starling Manly SC 29.0 48.0 DSQ 24.0 13.0 114.0 114.0
33 Anna Waymouth 2146 Starling KYC 27.0 15.0 31.0 41.0 114.0 114.0
34 Miya Prescott 2102 Starling TYPBC 39.0 32.0 22.0 28.0 121.0 121.0
35 Liam Dimock 1033 Starling Manly SC/RAYC 30.0 37.0 29.0 27.0 123.0 123.0
36 Logan Ross 1198 Starling RAYC 25.0 27.0 38.0 35.0 125.0 125.0
37 George Turner 2183 Starling MBSC 37.0 30.0 44.0 31.0 142.0 142.0
38 Sofia Currie 2136 Starling Maraetai SC 48.0 UFD 28.0 32.0 36.0 144.0 144.0
39 Luke Shaw 1093 Starling Torbay SC 42.0 40.0 34.0 33.0 149.0 149.0
40 Oliver Day 2143 Starling MBSC 33.0 34.0 41.0 43.0 151.0 151.0
41 Sophie Eaton 1310 Starling Glendowie BC 43.0 31.0 42.0 38.0 154.0 154.0
42 Zachariah Nigh 2145 Starling Wakatere BC 38.0 39.0 45.0 37.0 159.0 159.0
43 Alexis Heckler 1307 Starling KYC 48.0 UFD 36.0 37.0 39.0 160.0 160.0
44 Marcus Hilder 1231 Starling Wakatere BC 36.0 38.0 46.0 44.0 164.0 164.0
45 Mateusz Scott 920 Starling KYC 40.0 45.0 40.0 42.0 167.0 167.0
46 Blake Cooper 2025 Starling Glendowie BC 41.0 43.0 43.0 40.0 167.0 167.0
47 Zoe Mains 2166 Starling Glendowie BC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 192.0 192.0

Starling Development Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Sail no. Fleet Club R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Oliver Lu 1337 Starling Development FBYC (6.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 8.0
2 William Colman 1185 Starling Development Torbay SC (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
3 James Anderson 2154 Starling Development KYC 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 10.0
4 Zoe Stone 2153* Starling Development KYC 2.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0 RET) 10.0 DNS 29.0 19.0
5 Rylen Schussler 1114 Starling Development FBYC 4.0 1.0 5.0 (10.0 RET) 10.0 DNS 30.0 20.0
6 Eben McCamish 902 Starling Development Maraetai SC (7.0) 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 27.0 20.0
7 Anna Dold 1281 Starling Development RAYC 5.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 4.0 28.0 21.0
8 Alex McCulloch 2120* Starling Development Howick SC (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50.0 40.0
8 Hamish Paterson 2049 Starling Development Howick SC (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50.0 40.0

Optimist Green Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Sail no. Fleet Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 Ben Sly 4627 Optimist Green MBSC 1.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 (10.0) 21.0 11.0
2 Beatrix Muir 4099 Optimist Green RAYC 3.0 3.0 (19.0) 4.0 7.0 36.0 17.0
3 Freddie Knights 4479 Optimist Green Torbay SC 4.0 (21.0) 5.0 5.0 6.0 41.0 20.0
4 Sebastian Fauchelle 47 Optimist Green Wakatere BC 7.0 2.0 (10.0) 9.0 4.0 32.0 22.0
5 Jack Harker 4094 Optimist Green RAYC 2.0 9.0 (21.0) 11.0 2.0 45.0 24.0
6 Brooke Cooper 4681 Optimist Green Glendowie BC 11.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 (17.0) 44.0 27.0
7 Lucas Kandziora 4733 Optimist Green Wakatere BC 10.0 (16.0) 3.0 15.0 1.0 45.0 29.0
8 Hugo Gimeno-Wood 4594 Optimist Green RAYC 8.0 (18.0) 12.0 2.0 11.0 51.0 33.0
9 James currell 475 Optimist Green Maraetai SC (22.0) 8.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 55.0 33.0
10 Jeffrey Chenglin Du 4675 Optimist Green RAYC 17.0 (26.0) 9.0 3.0 5.0 60.0 34.0
11 Elisa Currie 4560 Optimist Green Maraetai SC (20.0) 14.0 6.0 6.0 16.0 62.0 42.0
12 William Noyer 3521 Optimist Green Wakatere BC (19.0) 11.0 7.0 13.0 12.0 62.0 43.0
13 Tehya Harris 469 Optimist Green MBSC 13.0 10.0 11.0 18.0 (22.0) 74.0 52.0
14 Frankie Webb 4289 Optimist Green Wakatere BC (26.0) 17.0 20.0 14.0 3.0 80.0 54.0
15 Ernest Hurley 4296 Optimist Green MBSC 16.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 (24.0) 78.0 54.0
16 Martina Beavis 4151 Optimist Green Wakatere BC 21.0 7.0 13.0 16.0 (36.0) 93.0 57.0
17 Sebastian Segers 12 Optimist Green RAYC 14.0 20.0 18.0 10.0 (39.0) 101.0 62.0
18 Sienna Meikle 4484 Optimist Green MBSC 12.0 (30.0) 25.0 26.0 8.0 101.0 71.0
19 Sam Simpson 4 Optimist Green RAYC 6.0 (31.0) 24.0 29.0 15.0 105.0 74.0
20 Tim Gladding 4732 Optimist Green Wakatere BC (28.0) 13.0 26.0 27.0 9.0 103.0 75.0
21 Tom Hall 4267 Optimist Green MBSC 23.0 25.0 (32.0) 17.0 13.0 110.0 78.0
22 Samuel Francis-Stead 4457 Optimist Green Torbay SC (25.0) 15.0 23.0 24.0 20.0 107.0 82.0
23 Nicolas Segers 19 Optimist Green RAYC (31.0) 24.0 15.0 21.0 25.0 116.0 85.0
24 Zephyr Lane 4085 Optimist Green Wakatere BC 32.0 5.0 30.0 (37.0) 19.0 123.0 86.0
25 Lucy Eaton 4544 Optimist Green KYC 9.0 32.0 28.0 19.0 (33.0) 121.0 88.0
26 Megan Schussler 4749 Optimist Green FBYC 15.0 (28.0) 22.0 25.0 26.0 116.0 88.0
27 Roberto Beavis 4734 Optimist Green Wakatere BC 18.0 27.0 16.0 (50.0 DNS) 27.0 138.0 88.0
28 Ula Chan 4529 Optimist Green Napier SC 29.0 (33.0) 1.0 32.0 29.0 124.0 91.0
29 Thomas Mosely 4311 Optimist Green Wakatere BC 33.0 (36.0) 29.0 20.0 18.0 136.0 100.0
30 Juliet White 4261 Optimist Green Pt Chev/Wakatere BC (37.0) 23.0 17.0 28.0 34.0 139.0 102.0
31 Mia Meikle 4386 Optimist Green MBSC (36.0) 29.0 36.0 22.0 23.0 146.0 110.0
32 Guangnian Li 4611 Optimist Green RAYC 27.0 22.0 (34.0) 33.0 30.0 146.0 112.0
33 James Davies 4754 Optimist Green Glendowie BC 30.0 (34.0) 31.0 23.0 32.0 150.0 116.0
34 Sofia Turner 4737 Optimist Green MBSC 5.0 19.0 (50.0 RET) 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 174.0 124.0
35 Lucas de Vos 4319 Optimist Green Napier SC 24.0 (38.0) 33.0 30.0 38.0 163.0 125.0
36 Theo Dacre 4583 Optimist Green Napier SC 41.0 4.0 35.0 (50.0 RET) 50.0 DNS 180.0 130.0
37 Cathy Liu 4528 Optimist Green KYC (39.0) 37.0 37.0 39.0 21.0 173.0 134.0
38 James Clarke 4728 Optimist Green Maraetai SC (42.0) 40.0 27.0 31.0 37.0 177.0 135.0
39 Rick Jr. Zhao 4351 Optimist Green Maraetai SC (50.0 OCS) 35.0 39.0 36.0 31.0 191.0 141.0
40 Lachie Gillies 4490 Optimist Green RAYC 40.0 39.0 (41.0) 35.0 28.0 183.0 142.0
41 Alice Martin 4384 Optimist Green RAYC 34.0 42.0 (50.0 DNC) 34.0 40.0 200.0 150.0
42 Eason Lan 5 Optimist Green RAYC 35.0 41.0 40.0 (50.0 DNF) 35.0 201.0 151.0
43 Connor Havill 3908 Optimist Green Napier SC 38.0 43.0 (50.0 RET) 38.0 50.0 RET 219.0 169.0
44 Elizabeth Bush 4727 Optimist Green Wakatere BC/Pt Chev 43.0 (50.0 RET) 38.0 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 231.0 181.0
45 Josie Scott 4568 Optimist Green KYC (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 250.0 200.0
45 Jimmy Zhang 4766 Optimist Green Howick SC (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 250.0 200.0
45 Gus Gillies 3840 Optimist Green Wakatere BC (50.0 DNS) 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 50.0 DNS 250.0 200.0
45 Harry Simpson 10 Optimist Green RAYC (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 250.0 200.0
45 Max Dawson 4439 Optimist Green Wakatere BC (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 250.0 200.0

Optimist Open Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailor Sail no. Fleet Club R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 William Mason 4771 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 1.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
2 Will Leech 4739 Optimist Open CBYC 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
3 Nelsen Meacham 4561 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 9.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
4 Oli Stone 4628 Optimist Open KYC 3.0 11.0 3.0 4.0 21.0 21.0
5 Leo Brown 4729 Optimist Open RAYC 18.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 37.0 37.0
6 Tessa Clinton 4778 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 4.0 10.0 12.0 14.0 40.0 40.0
7 Ruben Newton 4750 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 11.0 23.0 4.0 6.0 44.0 44.0
8 Harry Shannon 4633 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 16.0 8.0 14.0 7.0 45.0 45.0
9 Nicholas Wong 4703 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 5.0 19.0 16.0 8.0 48.0 48.0
10 Louis Quere 4755 Optimist Open RAYC 25.0 13.0 9.0 5.0 52.0 52.0
11 Arran Begic 4751 Optimist Open MBSC 7.0 22.0 10.0 16.0 55.0 55.0
12 Matteo Barker 4709 Optimist Open MBSC 14.0 7.0 20.0 18.0 59.0 59.0
13 Charlie Bridger 4349 Optimist Open CBYC 12.0 14.0 11.0 25.0 62.0 62.0
14 Jed Potbury 4547 Optimist Open Napier SC 26.0 9.0 18.0 12.0 65.0 65.0
15 Arthur Rebbeck 4712 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 24.0 21.0 15.0 13.0 73.0 73.0
16 Ashton Cooke 4701 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 37.0 3.0 19.0 21.0 80.0 80.0
17 Nathan Soper 4691 Optimist Open MBSC/CBYC 31.0 18.0 8.0 26.0 83.0 83.0
18 Hamish Brown 4670 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 10.0 16.0 22.0 41.0 89.0 89.0
19 Isla Barker 4716 Optimist Open MBSC 22.0 34.0 13.0 22.0 91.0 91.0
20 Jess Handley 4744 Optimist Open MBSC 28.0 24.0 31.0 9.0 92.0 92.0
21 Mark Mains 4774 Optimist Open KYC 23.0 12.0 43.0 15.0 93.0 93.0
22 Lucy Luxford 4381 Optimist Open CBYC 20.0 15.0 28.0 32.0 95.0 95.0
23 Tara Labat 4718 Optimist Open Napier SC 21.0 32.0 25.0 19.0 97.0 97.0
24 Stavro Purdie 4545 Optimist Open KYC 38.0 28.0 23.0 10.0 99.0 99.0
25 Callum Noyer 4714 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 32.0 44.0 7.0 17.0 100.0 100.0
26 Callum Hyde 4526 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 17.0 30.0 29.0 30.0 106.0 106.0
27 Charlotte Handley 4651 Optimist Open MBSC 27.0 38.0 26.0 23.0 114.0 114.0
28 Bella Jenkins 4698 Optimist Open KYC 33.0 43.0 17.0 28.0 121.0 121.0
29 Isaac Gaites 4783 Optimist Open MBSC/Torbay 43.0 35.0 24.0 24.0 126.0 126.0
30 Tony Li 4604 Optimist Open KYC 45.0 6.0 38.0 42.0 131.0 131.0
31 Blake McKinnon 4657 Optimist Open MBSC 13.0 29.0 70.0 RET 20.0 132.0 132.0
32 Finloe Gaites 4782 Optimist Open MBSC/Torbay 15.0 27.0 47.0 44.0 133.0 133.0
33 Ben Hall 4684 Optimist Open MBSC 39.0 25.0 36.0 33.0 133.0 133.0
34 Sebastian de Vos 4686 Optimist Open Napier SC 40.0 36.0 21.0 37.0 134.0 134.0
35 Marlon Porteous 9224 Optimist Open RAYC 56.0 20.0 39.0 31.0 146.0 146.0
36 Joseph Thom 4597 Optimist Open RAYC 41.0 37.0 42.0 29.0 149.0 149.0
37 Jake Dickey 4566 Optimist Open Napier SC 8.0 33.0 51.0 59.0 151.0 151.0
38 Greta Hutton 4773 Optimist Open MBSC 35.0 49.0 34.0 34.0 152.0 152.0
39 Ekhi de Jager 4622 Optimist Open Napier SC 19.0 51.0 30.0 54.0 154.0 154.0
40 Niko Purdie 4472 Optimist Open KYC 57.0 26.0 45.0 27.0 155.0 155.0
41 Zara Scott 4629 Optimist Open MBSC 6.0 50.0 55.0 46.0 157.0 157.0
42 Max Cameron 4735 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 34.0 52.0 35.0 36.0 157.0 157.0
43 Jack Craddock 4688 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 47.0 17.0 44.0 50.0 158.0 158.0
44 Madison Russell 4661 Optimist Open Maraetai SC 49.0 48.0 27.0 35.0 159.0 159.0
45 Blake Batten 4769 Optimist Open MBSC/Waiuku YC 36.0 45.0 32.0 48.0 161.0 161.0
46 Amelia Higson 4463 Optimist Open KYC 61.0 39.0 33.0 40.0 173.0 173.0
47 Corban Dyer 4717 Optimist Open MBSC 54.0 46.0 37.0 45.0 182.0 182.0
48 Lauchy Wills 4592 Optimist Open Howick SC 50.0 40.0 40.0 53.0 183.0 183.0
49 Will Westgate 4581 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 29.0 42.0 46.0 70.0 UFD 187.0 187.0
50 Jago Cleghorn 4665 Optimist Open MBSC 30.0 55.0 63.0 39.0 187.0 187.0
51 Kate Howse 4631 Optimist Open KYC 55.0 47.0 41.0 47.0 190.0 190.0
52 Nick Meharry 4486 Optimist Open Howick SC 52.0 31.0 53.0 57.0 193.0 193.0
53 Jonathan Tough 1303 Optimist Open Howick SC 44.0 41.0 62.0 51.0 198.0 198.0
54 Elbe White 4677 Optimist Open KYC 51.0 54.0 50.0 43.0 198.0 198.0
55 Oliver Shirley 4708 Optimist Open KYC 42.0 53.0 58.0 52.0 205.0 205.0
56 Annabelle Cartwright 4654 Optimist Open Howick SC 58.0 58.0 56.0 38.0 210.0 210.0
57 Caelan Taylor 4687 Optimist Open Worser Bay, Plimmerton, Paremata 46.0 60.0 52.0 55.0 213.0 213.0
58 Emily Turner 4630 Optimist Open MBSC 53.0 62.0 48.0 62.0 225.0 225.0
59 Jun Lee Manges 4459 Optimist Open MBSC 63.0 57.0 49.0 58.0 227.0 227.0
60 Karl Leif Soltau 3847 Optimist Open MBSC 48.0 65.0 59.0 56.0 228.0 228.0
61 Jack Le Noel 3599 Optimist Open MBSC 62.0 64.0 57.0 49.0 232.0 232.0
62 Tristan Jayasuriya 4618 Optimist Open MBSC 60.0 59.0 54.0 63.0 236.0 236.0
63 Oscar McMullen 4663 Optimist Open KYC 70.0 OCS 56.0 60.0 61.0 247.0 247.0
64 Olivia Anderson 4449 Optimist Open KYC 64.0 63.0 61.0 60.0 248.0 248.0
65 Taran Bates 4690 Optimist Open MBSC 59.0 61.0 70.0 RET 64.0 254.0 254.0
66 Will Fyfe 4656 Optimist Open MBSC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 280.0 280.0
66 Nam-Anh Nguyen 4543 Optimist Open Wakatere BC 70.0 DNS 70.0 DNS 70.0 DNS 70.0 DNS 280.0 280.0
66 Jess Bettany 4284 Optimist Open MBSC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 280.0 280.0
66 Christopher McGlennon 4376 Optimist Open MBSC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 280.0 280.0

www.wakatere.org.nz
wakatere@gmail.com

https://www.wakatere.org.nz/2022-opti-and-starling-auckland-champs/
wakatere@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com