Wessel & Vett Cup

Marselisborg Sejlklub

Results are provisional as of 8:39 on August 29, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Balic Handicap
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Race 1
 
Race 2
 
Race 3
 
Race 4
 
Race 5
 
Race 6
 
Total Nett
1st Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425             0.0 0.0
1st Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425             0.0 0.0
1st Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100             0.0 0.0
1st Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600             0.0 0.0
1st Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425             0.0 0.0
1st Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600             0.0 0.0
1st Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600             0.0 0.0
1st Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500             0.0 0.0
1st Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600             0.0 0.0
1st Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700             0.0 0.0

Race 1 at 1 Sept 2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Place Points
  Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425    
  Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425    
  Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100    
  Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600    
  Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425    
  Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600    
  Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600    
  Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500    
  Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600    
  Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700    

Race 2 at 1 Sept 2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Place Points
  Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425    
  Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425    
  Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100    
  Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600    
  Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425    
  Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600    
  Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600    
  Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500    
  Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600    
  Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700    

Race 3 at 1 Sept 2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Place Points
  Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425    
  Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425    
  Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100    
  Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600    
  Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425    
  Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600    
  Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600    
  Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500    
  Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600    
  Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700    

Race 4 at 2 Sept 2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Place Points
  Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425    
  Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425    
  Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100    
  Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600    
  Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425    
  Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600    
  Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600    
  Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500    
  Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600    
  Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700    

Race 5 at 3 Sept 2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Place Points
  Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425    
  Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425    
  Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100    
  Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600    
  Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425    
  Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600    
  Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600    
  Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500    
  Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600    
  Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700    

Race 6 at 3 Sept 2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Sailnumber Skipper Baltic Handicap Place Points
  Anita G-2 Michael Klussmann 1.450,1.425    
  Anitra US-5 Josef Martin 1.450,1.425    
  Heti E-3 Christopher Rothe 1.100,1.100    
  Sphinx G-4 Gorm Iver Gondesen 1.600,1.600    
  Thea D-1 Jacob Holst 1.450,1.425    
  Trivia K-10 Wilfried Beeck 1.600,1.600    
  Vanity V K-5 Lars H°yer 1.600,1.600    
  Vema III N-12 Eric Svenkerud 1.450,1.500    
  Vim US-15 Helmuth Henning 1.600,1.600    
  Kiwi Magic KZ-7 Johan Blach Petersen 1.700,1.700    


www.sailing-aarhus.dk/WesselVettCup/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com