event burgee venue burgee

WVOP Laser Competition (WLC)

WVOP Ouderkerkerplas - The Netherlands

Results are provisional as of 22:09 on October 2, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 47, Discards: 15, To count: 32, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nett Total Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat 17-04A 17-04B 24-04A 24-04B 01-05A 01-05B 08-05A 08-05B 15-05A 15-05B 22-05A 22-05B 05-06A 05-06B 12-06A 12-06B 19-06A 19-06B 26-06A 26-06B 03-07A 03-07B 10-07A 10-07B 17-07A 17-07B 24-07A 24-07B 31-07A 31-07B 07-08A 07-08B 14-08A 14-08B 21-08A 21-08B 28-08A 04-09A 04-09B 11-09A 11-09B 18-09A 18-09B 25-09A 25-09B 02-10A 02-10B
1st 49.0 162.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
(4.0) (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (6.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNF) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0)
2nd 65.0 180.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 (6.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0) (7.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0
3rd 112.0 254.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5.0 (6.0) (6.0) (10.0) 5.0 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0) 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 (7.0) (6.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
4th 121.0 309.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNF) 8.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 (13.0 DSQ) (9.0) 4.0 1.0 (11.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 1.0
5th 152.0 327.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7.0 (8.0) (11.0 DSQ) 7.0 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 8.0 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNF) 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 7.0 (12.0) 7.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 (11.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0
6th 169.0 394.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
1.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
7th 200.0 407.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0) 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 11.0 6.0
8th 202.0 387.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) 3.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 (11.0) 7.0 3.0 (11.0) (11.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (11.0) 8.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 7.0 (16.0 DSQ) 9.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 7.0
9th 203.0 424.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
10th 256.0 469.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9.0 10.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 11.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNF 10.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0 RET) 7.0 9.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (14.0 DNS) 8.0
11th 267.0 474.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 10.0
12th 288.0 503.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
(12.0 DNS) (12.0) 10.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
13th 292.0 522.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
14th 295.0 510.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 9.0 12.0
15th 325.0 547.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
16th 327.0 549.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 (16.0 DNF) 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
17th 340.0 564.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 10.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
18th 347.0 579.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 11.0
19th 353.0 570.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 14.0 (15.0) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 13.0
20th 356.0 593.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
11.0 11.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
21st 358.0 574.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0) (14.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 12.0 (14.0)
22nd 372.0 606.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
(14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
23rd 375.0 605.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
(14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
24th 381.0 612.0       Josh
14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 (15.0) 13.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
25th 381.0 607.0       Ruurd
(14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 13.0 9.0
26th 383.0 619.0 Men WVOP Laser Joost
NED
(14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)

17-04A


Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
11
12 12.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
DNS

17-04B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
10
11 11.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
11
12 12.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
12

24-04A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DSQ

24-04B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
10
11 11.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
11

01-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
9
10 10.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
10
11 11.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
11

01-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
9
10 10.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
10
11 11.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
11

08-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
6
7 7.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
10

08-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
10

15-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
5
6 6.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DNF
9 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
DNF

15-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
5
6 6.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6
7 7.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 10.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
DNF
9 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DNF

22-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
5
6 6.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
8

22-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8

05-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
10
11 11.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Joost
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
DNF

05-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
3
4 4.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
9 9.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Joost
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11
12 12.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
DNF

12-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
9 9.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
10
11 11.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
11
12 12.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
13

12-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
5
6 6.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6
7 7.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
11
12 13.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
DNF
12 13.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
DSQ

19-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
12

19-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
12

26-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
9
10 10.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
12
13 13.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
13

26-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
11
12 12.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
13

03-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
8
9 9.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
12

03-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
8
9 9.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
9
10 10.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
10
11 11.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
12

10-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
7
8 8.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
11
12 12.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
DNF

10-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 9.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
9
10 12.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
DNF
10 12.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
DNF
10 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
DNF

17-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
7
8 8.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
12

17-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
10
11 11.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
12

24-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
13
14 14.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
14

24-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
9
10 10.0 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
13
14 14.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
14

31-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
11
12 12.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
13
14 14.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
14

31-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
8
9 9.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
10
11 11.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
13
14 14.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
RET

07-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7
8 8.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
10
11 11.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
13

07-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
7
8 8.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
13

14-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
7
8 8.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
9 9.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
10

14-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5.0 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6
7 7.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
7
8 8.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
8
9 9.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
DNS

21-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
3
4 4.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
6
7 7.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
7

21-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
6
7 7.0 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
7

28-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
9 9.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
11

04-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
6
7 7.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 9.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9
10 10.0       Josh
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
11

04-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 9.0       Josh
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
11

11-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
7
8 8.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
8
9 9.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
10
11 11.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
11
12 12.0       Ruurd
12
13 13.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
13
14 14.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
14
15 15.0       Josh
15
16 16.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
DSQ

11-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
5
6 6.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
8
9 9.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
10
11 11.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
11
12 12.0 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
12
13 13.0       Josh
13
14 14.0       Ruurd
14
15 15.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
15
16 16.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
DNF

18-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
6
7 7.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
7

18-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4.0 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7

25-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
5
6 6.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
6

25-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
3
4 4.0 Woman WVOP Laser Jess Peters
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.0 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6

02-10A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
5
6 6.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
6
7 7.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
9
10 10.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
10
11 11.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
11
12 12.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
12
13 13.0       Ruurd
13
14 14.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
DNS

02-10B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1.0 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2.0 Men XD Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
5
6 6.0 Men XD Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.0 Men XD-MK2 Laser Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
9 9.0       Ruurd
9
10 10.0 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
10
11 11.0 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
11
12 12.0 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
12
13 13.0 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
13
14 14.0 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
14

wvop.nl/zeilen/lasercompetitie/
info@wvop.nl

wvop.nl
wedstrijden@wvop.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com