event burgee venue burgee

WVOP Laser Competition (WLC)

WVOP Ouderkerkerplas - The Netherlands

Results are provisional as of 7:50 on September 25, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 45, Discards: 15, To count: 30, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nett Total Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat 16-04A 16-04B 23-04A 23-04B 30-04A 30-04B 07-05A 07-05B 14-05A 14-05B 21-05A 21-05B 28-05A 28-05B 04-06A 04-06B 11-06A 11-06B 18-06A 18-06B 25-06A 25-06B 02-07A 02-07B 09-07A 09-07B 23-07A 23-07B 30-07A 30-07B 06-08A 06-08B 13-08A 20-08A 20-08B 27-08A 27-08B 03-09A 03-09B 10-09A 10-09B 17-09A 17-09B 24-09A 24-09B
1st 57 197 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 3 (6) 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 (5) 3 4 2 (5) 2 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 3 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 2 1 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC)
2nd 63 180 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1 2 1 3 1 (10 DSQ) 1 (4) 1 2 3 (6) (11 DSQ) (11 DSQ) 2 3 3 2 (12 DNC) (13 DNC) 2 (5) 3 1 3 3 (4) 1 2 3 2 3 2 (5) 1 4 2 4 1 1 (8 DSQ) (6 RET) (6 RET) (8 DNC) (8 DNC)
3rd 97 253 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3 5 4 4 (9) (9) 4 3 4 4 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 4 1 1 (8) (9) 6 5 2 6 (7) 3 2 4 4 3 2 2 5 1 2 2 3 2 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 3 3
4th 101 260 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2 1 3 1 2 4 2 1 5 1 4 3 7 6 (8) 1 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 2 3 (9) 1 6 7 1 4 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 6 (10) 2 5 1 3 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC
5th 153 318 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) 7 (9) 3 3 6 5 7 5 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 6 4 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 6 5 5 7 8 (14 DNF) 1 4 6 8 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10) 8 6 5 6 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 6 5 4 3 1 2 5 6 DNS
6th 162.5 364.5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8 7 9 7 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 9 7 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 2 2 3 2 3 5 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 6 6 7 3 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 3 2 8.5 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 3 4 3 4 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 1
7th 185 363 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
4 3 2 2 5 1 5 2 (12) 9 5 5 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 5 6 7 2 5 9 7 3 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 8 (11) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8th 193 388 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 4 4 (13 DNS) 4 3 4 6 2 5 2 7 5 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 4 10 DNC 10 DNC 7 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 6 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
9th 205 381 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5 9 5 (10) 6 5 7 9 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 7 8 5 5 6 7 4 7 8 9 (13) (12) (10) (11) (10) (11) 7 4 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (13 DNC) (10) 7 7 8 DSQ 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
10th 210 384 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10) 7 8 8 9 7 8 4 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 5 6 9 9 (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (12) (10) (11) (10) 4 (10) 3 5 6 6 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 5 3 5 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 6 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11th 230 426 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
9 4 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 7 2 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (11) 11 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 3 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) (12 DNC) (13 DNC) 4 7 8 9 (13 DNS) 7 2 3 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
12th 243 452 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 3 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 8 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 7 8 8 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 1 1 2
13th 244.5 432.5 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7 8 8 8 8 6 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 10 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 8 8 10 DNC 10 DNC (11) 8 (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (11) 6 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 7 7 (11) 11 8.5 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 3 3 6 DNF 6 DNS
14th 246 453 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6 6 6 6 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 11 10 6 8 6 7 4 7 7 8 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNF 8 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
15th 275 478 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC 10 5 4 8 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 3 6 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 12 (13 DNF) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) 6 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
16th 279 481 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10 10 11 11 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 10 9 10 (14) 11 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 5 6 10 7 11 10 DNC 10 DNC 7 7 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
17th 284.5 488.5 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) 10 (14 DNF) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 9 9 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 5 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) 9 8.5 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 5 8 DNC 8 DNC
18th 290 497 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13) 12 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 (15 DNC) 5 6 7 9 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 6 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
19th 301 510 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 11 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 4 4 4
20th 301.5 514.5 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8.5 8 6 8 7 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
21st 302 511 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 10 11 8 (13) 9 9 10 9 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
22nd 304 517       Jeske
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 4 3 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
23rd 315 524 Men WVOP Laser Misha
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 7 (13 DNF) 12 DNC 11 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
24th 317 530 Men WVOP Laser Anne
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 9 11 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
25th 318 531 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 11 10 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
26th 319 532 Men WVOP Laser Sietze
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
27th 319 532 Men XD-MK2 Laser Tycho van der Meer
AUS
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 8 8 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
28th 320 529 Men   Laser Boet
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 11 12 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
29th 322 531 Men   Laser Hompe
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 13 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536       Josh
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536       Olivier
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536 Men WVOP Laser Joost
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
30th 323 536 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 12 DNC (13 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

16-04A


Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10

16-04B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10

23-04A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
10
11 11 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
11

23-04B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
9
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
10
11 11 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
11

30-04A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
4
5 5 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
11

30-04B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
6 6 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
8 8 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
9
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
10
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
DSQ

07-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
10
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
11
11 11 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
12

07-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
11
11 11 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
12

14-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
10
10 10 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
11
11 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
12
12 12 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
13
13 13 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
14

14-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
8
9 9 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
9
10 10 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
11
11 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
12
12 12 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
13
13 13 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
14

21-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
4
5 5 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9

21-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
4
5 5 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9

28-05A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Anne
NED
10
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
11
11 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
DSQ

28-05B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9
10 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
DSQ
10 11 Men WVOP Laser Anne
NED
DNF

04-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
7 7 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
8
8 8 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
9

04-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
9

11-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Misha
NED
7
8 8 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10
11 11 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
11
12 12 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
12
13 13 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
DNS

11-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10
11 11 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
11
12 13 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
DNF
12 13 Men WVOP Laser Misha
NED
DNF

18-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
9 9 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10
10 10 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
DNF

18-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
10
10 10 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
11
11 11 Men WVOP Laser Misha
NED
12

25-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
9
10 10 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
10
11 11 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
11
12 12 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
12
13 13 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
13
14 14 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
14

25-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
5
6 6 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
8
9 9 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
10
11 11 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
11
12 12 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
12
13 14 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DNF
13 14 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
DNF

02-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
6
7 7 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
9
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
10
11 11 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
11

02-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
2
3 3 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
10
11 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11

09-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
10
11 11 Men   Laser Boet
NED
11
12 12 Men   Laser Hompe
NED
12
13 13 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
DNS

09-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
10
11 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11
12 12 Men   Laser Boet
NED
12
13 13 Men   Laser Hompe
NED
13

23-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
2
3 3 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Tycho van der Meer
AUS
9

23-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
8
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Tycho van der Meer
AUS
DNS

30-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
10
11 11 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
11

30-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
10
11 11 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
11

06-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
8

06-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
8

13-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
7
8 8.5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8
8 8.5 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
8
10 10 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
9
11 11 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
10

20-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
3
4 4       Jeske
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
9
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
10
11 11 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
11

20-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3       Jeske
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
5
6 6 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8.5 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
8 8.5 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
10 10 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
9
11 11 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
10

27-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
8

27-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
DSQ

03-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
7

03-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
7

10-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Sietze
NED
DNS

10-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter
NED
6
7 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
DSQ
7 8 Men WVOP Laser Sietze
NED
DNS

17-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
2
3 3 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
4
5 5 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
RET

17-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
2
3 3 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
3
4 4 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
RET

24-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
DNF

24-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Woman WVOP Laser Eva
NED
4
5 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DNS
5 6 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
DNS

wvop.nl/zeilen/lasercompetitie/
info@wvop.nl

wvop.nl
wedstrijden@wvop.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com