event burgee venue burgee

WVOP Laser Competition (WLC)

WVOP Ouderkerkerplas - The Netherlands

Results are provisional as of 13:37 on September 30, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 40, Discards: 13, To count: 27, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nett Total Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat 16-06A 16-06B 23-06A 23-06B 23-06C 30-06A 30-06B 30-06C 07-07A 07-07B 07-07C 21-07A 21-07B 21-07C 28-07A 28-07B 28-07C 04-08A 04-08B 04-08C 11-08A 11-08B 11-08C 18-08A 18-08B 18-08C 25-08A 25-08B 25-08C 01-09A 01-09B 01-09C 08-09A 08-09B 08-09C 15-09A 15-09B 22-09A 22-09B 29-09A
1st 59 149 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
(6 DNC) (6 DNC) (8) (6) (4) 2 (4) 4 3 1 2 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 4 (8) 3 (5) 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 2 1 3 4 1 3 3 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 2
2nd 75 204 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1 2 (9) 4 6 1 (7) 1 2 4 3 1 3 1 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 6 DNC 3 (8) 1 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2 6 4 4 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 7 DNC
3rd 85.5 216.5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
(6 DNC) (6 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 3 3 5 6 2.5 4 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 3 2 4 1 3 2 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 4 5 3 3 3 2 4 3 4 2 1 2 2 3
4th 123.5 270.5 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3 1 1 3 5 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 2.5 6 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 1 3 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 2 1 3 1 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
5th 134 257 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
2 3 (10) (8) 2 (7) 5 (8 DNF) 7 7 5 3 2 3 (12) (12) 5 6 (9) 6 5 4 4 6 (11) 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 7 6 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 7 DNC
6th 145.5 267.5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6 DNC 6 DNC 6 (11) (9) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (9 DNC) (8 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9) 5 (9) 8 6 3 3 3 2 8 5 7 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 6 5 6.5 5 5 5 5 3 3 5
7th 146 300 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
6 DNC 6 DNC 2 2 1 4 2 2 (10 DNC) 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 1 9 DNF 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 1
8th 151 267 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4 4 3 5 (8) 6 6 (8 DNF) 5 6 (8 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 7 7 (12 DNS) 4 (8) 4 4 1 6 DNC (10) 7 (9) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 4 4 7 5 6 7 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
9th 154 311 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC 5 1 3 5 1 3 4 5 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 1 1 4 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
10th 157 299 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNC 8 DNC 2 4 2 5 6 7 3 5 5 2 5 3 5 4 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
11th 170 306 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC 4 7 7 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 8 9 DNC 8 DNC 4 1 6 6 3 6 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 9 1 (10) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 4 7 DNC
12th 201 341 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6 DNC 6 DNC 7 (10) (11) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 6 7 7 (11) 10 (12 DNS) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 7 6 8 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 6 7 4 6 7 DNC
13th 202.5 353.5 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (11) (9) (10) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 7 7 8 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 8 9 6.5 7 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
14th 205 359 Men WVOP Laser Lennart
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
15th 205 368 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 7 4 8 8 8 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 5 4
16th 206 360 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 4 9 4 6 4 6 DNF 9 9 8 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
17th 207 362 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 8 6 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 5 6 4 8 (11) 8 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
18th 208 362 Woman XD-MK2   Jeske
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 4 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
19th 221 384 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 9 DNS 4 7 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
20th 222 380 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 7 5 5 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (11) 10 (11) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
21st 230 384 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 10 9 10 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Woman WVOP Laser Fleur Posthumus
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Gilbert
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP   Josh
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP   Olivier
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Robert
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Misha
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men XD-MK2 Laser Hompe
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men XD-MK2 Laser Tycho van der Meer
AUS
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Sietze
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Anne
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men Classic Laser DaniŽl de Bruijne
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Joost
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men WVOP Laser Rob
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men Clasic Laser Nino Bonsangue
ITA
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men XD-MK2 Laser Wieger Rupert
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC
22nd 233 397 Men XD Laser Derek Holsboer
NED
6 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DNC

16-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4

16-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4

23-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
10
11 11 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
11

23-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
7
8 8 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
8
9 9 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
9
10 10 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
10
11 11 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
11

23-06C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
10
11 11 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
11

30-06A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
8

30-06B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
8

30-06C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
6
7 8 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
DNF
7 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DNF

07-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
8

07-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2.5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
2 2.5 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
7

07-07C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
6

21-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
2
3 3 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6
7 7 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
7

21-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7

21-07C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
2
3 3 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
4
5 5 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7

28-07A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men WVOP Laser Lennart
NED
1
2 2 Woman XD-MK2   Jeske
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
10
11 11 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
11
12 12 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
12

28-07B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men WVOP Laser Lennart
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
3
4 4 Woman XD-MK2   Jeske
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
9
10 10 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
10
11 11 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
11
12 12 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
12

28-07C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Woman XD-MK2   Jeske
1
2 2 Men WVOP Laser Lennart
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
7
8 8 Men XD Laser Ruurd Klein Langenhorst
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
9
10 10 Men WVOP Laser Mark
NED
10
11 12 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
DNS
11 12 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
DNS

04-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
DNS

04-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
8
9 9 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
9

04-08C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD Laser Sophie van der Jagt
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
DNF

11-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5

11-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
5

11-08C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
3
4 4 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
4

18-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
8
9 9 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
9
10 10 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
10
11 11 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
11

18-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
8
9 9 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
10
11 11 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
11

18-08C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Boet Heijmerink
NED
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
7
8 8 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
8
9 9 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
9
10 10 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
10
11 11 Men XD Laser Bart de Zwart
NED
11

25-08A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5
6 6 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
6

25-08B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6

25-08C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Bastiaan Blom
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5
6 6 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
DNF

01-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
8
9 9 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
9

01-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
4
5 5 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
7 7 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
8
9 9 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
9

01-09C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
3
4 4 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Woman XD Laser Ellen-Martien
NED
8
9 9 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
9

08-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
5
6 6.5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
6
6 6.5 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
6
8 8 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
8

08-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
6
7 7 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
7
8 8 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
8

08-09C

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
1
2 2 Woman XD-Radial Laser Jess Peters
NED
2
3 3 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
6
7 7 Men XD-MK2 Laser Edwin Heinen
NED
7
8 8 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
8

15-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6
7 7 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
7

15-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
1
2 2 Men XD Laser Michael Weir
CAN
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
3
4 4 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jaacov de Leeuw
ISR
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5
6 6 Men WVOP Laser Peter de Nijs
NED
6
7 7 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
7

22-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
4
5 5 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
5
6 6 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
6

22-09B

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
3
4 4 Men XD Laser Bart de Roos
NED
4
5 5 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
5
6 6 Men XD-MK1   Martin van de Geer
IRQ
6

29-09A

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Points Fleet Boat Class HelmName Nat Place
1 1 Men XD-MK2 Laser Jelte van Stormbroek
NZL
1
2 2 Men XD-MK2 Laser Lodewijk Boom
NED
2
3 3 Men XD-MK2 Laser Menzo Meijer
NED
3
4 4 Woman WVOP Laser Eva den Dikke
NED
4
5 5 Men XD-MK2 Laser Pieter van der Meer
AUS
5

wvop.nl/zeilen/lasercompetitie/
info@wvop.nl

wvop.nl
wedstrijden@wvop.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com