WVZ Clubcompetitie 2021

Watersport Vereniging Zandvoort

Results are provisional as of 17:00 on September 12, 2021

TR<=107 Vloot

Sailed: 21, Discards: 7, To count: 14, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Nett
            12:52     12:45 13:38 14:25 12:58 13:50u 14:44u             12:24u 13:20u 14:12u          
1st 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 RDGa) (3.0 RDGa) (3.0 RDGa) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 63.0 16.0
2nd 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.3 RDGa) (2.3 RDGa) (2.3 RDGa) (12.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 47.9 21.0
3rd 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNF) 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.6 RDGa) (5.6 RDGa) 5.6 RDGa 3.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 117.8 46.6
4th 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.9 RDGa) 5.9 RDGa 5.9 RDGa (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 124.7 46.8
5th 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
6th 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 201.0 117.0
7th 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DSQ 6.0 203.0 119.0
8th 402 Hobie Wildcat 100 Volker Gillwald Huib van Gijn/Richard van Heukelom (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 227.0 143.0
9th 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald 11.1 RDGa 11.1 RDGa 11.1 RDGa (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 233.3 149.3
10th 2149 Nacra 580 106 Marcel Goossens Cees Koenekoop (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 235.0 151.0
11th 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 235.0 151.0

Voor het aantal meetellende verzeilde wedstrijden voor het WVZ Clubkampioenschap geldt 1 aftrek op 3 wedstrijden (2/3 van het aantal verzeilde wedstrijden telt mee) art. 13.5

TR>107 Vloot

Sailed: 21, Discards: 7, To count: 14, Rating system: Texel, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Nett
            12:52     12:45 13:38 14:25 12:58 13:50u 14:44u             12:24u 13:20u 14:12u          
1st 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa (2.3 RDGa) (2.0) 1.0 (12.0 DSQ) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (2.3 RDGa) (2.3 RDGa) (2.3 RDGa) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 48.2 21.0
2nd 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (5.9 RDGa) 5.9 RDGa 5.9 RDGa 4.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 123.7 45.8
3rd 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot 1.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.7 RDGa 6.7 RDGa 6.7 RDGa 140.1 56.1
4th 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNS) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 12.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNS 157.0 73.0
5th 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNS) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 171.0 87.0
6th 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (12.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 171.0 87.0
7th 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 171.0 87.0
8th 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNS 184.0 100.0
9th 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop 3.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNS 3.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 207.0 123.0
10th 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNS 213.0 129.0
11th 6281 Nacra 500 111 Alain Frie Bert-Jan Werkman (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 230.0 146.0

Voor het aantal meetellende verzeilde wedstrijden voor het WVZ Clubkampioenschap geldt 1 aftrek op 3 wedstrijden (2/3 van het aantal verzeilde wedstrijden telt mee) art. 13.5

Race 1 - TR<=107 Vloot - 16 mei 2021 at 12:52

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:26:56 0:26:56 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:28:23 0:28:23 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:29:12 0:29:12 3.0
4 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   RDGa   11.1
5 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   DNS   12.0
5 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking   DNS   12.0

Race 2 - TR<=107 Vloot - 16 mei 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:28:00 0:28:00 1.0
2 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:32:25 0:32:25 2.0
3 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:33:45 0:33:45 3.0
4 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   RDGa   11.1
5 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   DNS   12.0
5 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking   DNS   12.0

Race 3 - TR<=107 Vloot - 16 mei 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:30:10 0:30:10 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:31:15 0:31:15 2.0
3 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking   00:35:06 0:33:26 3.0
4 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   RDGa   11.1
5 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   DNF   12.0

Race 4 - TR<=107 Vloot - 30 mei 2021 at 12:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:29:48 0:29:48 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:31:08 0:31:08 2.0
3 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   RDGa   3.0
3 2149 Nacra 580 106 Marcel Goossens Cees Koenekoop   00:35:54 0:33:52 3.0
5 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking   00:38:49 0:36:58 4.0
6 402 Hobie Wildcat 100 Volker Gillwald Huib van Gijn/Richard van Heukelom   00:41:37 0:41:37 5.0
7 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:42:20 0:42:20 6.0
8 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   DNF   12.0
8 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   DNF   12.0

Race 5 - TR<=107 Vloot - 30 mei 2021 at 13:38

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:25:16 0:25:16 1.0
2 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:27:01 0:27:01 2.0
3 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   RDGa   3.0
3 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:27:09 0:27:09 3.0
5 2149 Nacra 580 106 Marcel Goossens Cees Koenekoop   00:29:34 0:27:54 4.0
6 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:28:09 0:28:09 5.0
7 402 Hobie Wildcat 100 Volker Gillwald Huib van Gijn/Richard van Heukelom   DNF   12.0
7 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   DNF   12.0
7 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking   DNS   12.0

Race 6 - TR<=107 Vloot - 30 mei 2021 at 14:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:25:28 0:25:28 1.0
2 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:26:35 0:26:35 2.0
3 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   RDGa   3.0
3 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:27:30 0:27:30 3.0
5 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:27:50 0:27:50 4.0
6 402 Hobie Wildcat 100 Volker Gillwald Huib van Gijn/Richard van Heukelom   DNS   12.0
6 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   DNF   12.0
6 2149 Nacra 580 106 Marcel Goossens Cees Koenekoop   DNS   12.0
6 389 Hobie Widcat 105 Gijs Mackay Okke Monking   DNS   12.0

Race 7 - TR<=107 Vloot - 13juni 2021 at 12:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:34:51 0:34:51 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:39:44 0:39:44 2.0
3 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:40:47 0:40:47 3.0
4 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:40:49 0:40:49 4.0
5 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   00:43:12 0:43:12 5.0

Race 8 - TR<=107 Vloot - 13 juni 2021 at 13:50u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:38:40 0:38:40 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:40:40 0:40:40 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:42:51 0:42:51 3.0
4 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:43:43 0:43:43 4.0
5 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   00:45:50 0:45:50 5.0

Race 9 - TR<=107 Vloot - 13 juni 2021 at 14:44u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:56:40 0:56:40 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:57:02 0:57:02 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:59:38 0:59:38 3.0
4 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   01:00:32 1:00:32 4.0
5 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   01:01:58 1:01:58 5.0

Race 10 - TR<=107 Vloot - 20 juni 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:35:00 0:35:00 1.0
2 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:38:31 0:38:31 2.0
3 402 Hobie Wildcat 100 Volker Gillwald Huib van Gijn/Richard van Heukelom   00:38:57 0:38:57 3.0
4 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   RDGa   5.6
5 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   RDGa   5.9

Race 11 - TR<=107 Vloot - 20 juni 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:37:20 0:37:20 1.0
2 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:43:44 0:43:44 2.0
3 402 Hobie Wildcat 100 Volker Gillwald Huib van Gijn/Richard van Heukelom   00:44:57 0:44:57 3.0
4 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   RDGa   5.6
5 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   RDGa   5.9

Race 12 - TR<=107 Vloot - 20 juni 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:43:11 0:43:11 1.0
2 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:46:48 0:46:48 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   RDGa   5.6
4 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   RDGa   5.9

Race 13 - TR<=107 Vloot - 4 juli 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:19, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8-10 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:34:57 0:34:57 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:35:31 0:35:31 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:36:50 0:36:50 3.0
4 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   00:39:50 0:39:50 4.0
5 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:40:20 0:40:20 5.0

Race 14 - TR<=107 Vloot - 4 juli 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:12, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 6-8 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:27:58 0:27:58 1.0
2 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:28:34 0:28:34 2.0
3 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:28:53 0:28:53 3.0
4 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:29:09 0:29:09 4.0
5 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   00:30:22 0:30:22 5.0

Race 15 - TR<=107 Vloot - 4 juli 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:51, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 8-10 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:23:56 0:23:56 1.0
2 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:26:30 0:26:30 2.0
3 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:26:32 0:26:32 3.0
4 551 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Jaxon Deelman R.Paul/R.Speld/M.Berkman   00:26:36 0:26:36 4.0
5 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   DNS   12.0

Race 16 - TR<=107 Vloot - 18 juli 2021 at 12:24u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:24, Wind dir: W-S, Ave wind: 4-5 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:39:52 0:39:52 1.0
2 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:41:46 0:41:46 2.0
3 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   RDGa   2.3
4 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up   00:45:54 0:45:27 3.0
5 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   00:48:05 0:48:05 4.0

Race 17 - TR<=107 Vloot - 18 juli 2021 at 13:20u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:20, Wind dir: W-S, Ave wind: 4-5 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:33:46 0:33:46 1.0
2 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:34:52 0:34:52 2.0
3 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   RDGa   2.3
4 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up   00:36:56 0:36:34 3.0
5 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   00:40:26 0:40:26 4.0

Race 18 - TR<=107 Vloot - 18 juli 2021 at 14:12u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:12u, Wind dir: W-S, Ave wind: 4-5 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:40:09 0:40:09 1.0
2 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:40:14 0:40:14 2.0
3 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   RDGa   2.3
4 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up   00:44:38 0:44:11 3.0
5 17 Shockwave F18 100 Igor Peters Joost t'Sas/ Volker Gillwald   DNS   12.0

Race 19 - TR<=107 Vloot - 12 September 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:10u, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 6-7 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:46:13 0:46:13 1.0
2 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:47:59 0:47:59 2.0
3 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:49:03 0:49:03 3.0
4 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up   00:52:59 0:52:28 4.0
5 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   00:53:12 0:53:12 5.0
6 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   DNF   12.0

Race 20 - TR<=107 Vloot - 12 september 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:21u, Wind dir: W-N, Ave wind: 7 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:42:12 0:42:12 1.0
2 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:44:10 0:44:10 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:45:16 0:45:16 3.0
4 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up   00:49:04 0:48:35 4.0
5 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:48:46 0:48:46 5.0
6 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   DSQ   12.0

Race 21 - TR<=107 Vloot - 12 september 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:20 u, Wind dir: W-N, Ave wind: 7-8 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1556 Nacra F18 100 Willen Stoutenbeek Stan Vos   00:40:10 0:40:10 1.0
2 2716 Hobie Tiger 100 Mathijn Elhorst Peter Schouten   00:41:03 0:41:03 2.0
3 1826 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Bart vd Meulen Martine de Bruijne/Maarten   00:41:13 0:41:13 3.0
4 105 A Class Classic 101 Ronald Paul Solo 1 up   00:42:05 0:41:40 4.0
5 567 Hobie Tiger 100 Vincent Kruijt/ Marieke Engelsman Tony Mels   00:42:52 0:42:52 5.0
6 1975 Nacra F18 Infusion 100 Arie Hooimeijer Pieter Schulting   00:49:29 0:49:29 6.0

Race 1 - TR>107 Vloot - 16 mei 2021 at 12:52

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:22:35 0:18:40 1.0
2 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:25:50 0:21:54 2.0
3 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   RDGa   2.3
4 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop   00:29:54 0:27:26 3.0

Race 2 - TR>107 Vloot - 16 mei 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:23:50 0:19:42 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:24:10 0:21:46 2.0
3 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:26:30 0:22:27 3.0
4 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop   00:35:00 0:32:07 4.0

Race 3 - TR>107 Vloot - 16 mei 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:23:47 0:21:26 1.0
2 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:29:10 0:24:06 2.0
3 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:28:36 0:24:14 3.0
4 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop   00:29:30 0:27:04 4.0

Race 4 - TR>107 Vloot - 30 mei 2021 at 12:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:26:35 0:23:07 1.0
2 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:28:42 0:24:19 2.0
3 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:28:16 0:25:28 3.0
4 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:28:43 0:25:52 4.0
5 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:32:24 0:28:10 5.0
6 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   DSQ   12.0

Race 5 - TR>107 Vloot - 30 mei 2021 at 13:38

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:22:22 0:19:27 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:22:13 0:20:01 2.0
3 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:22:24 0:20:11 3.0
4 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:24:34 0:20:49 4.0
5 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:24:33 0:22:07 5.0
6 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:28:15 0:24:34 6.0

Race 6 - TR>107 Vloot - 30 mei 2021 at 14:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:21:10 0:19:04 1.0
2 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:22:37 0:19:10 2.0
3 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:25:15 0:22:45 3.0
4 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   DNS   12.0
4 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   DNS   12.0
4 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   DNS   12.0

Race 7 - TR>107 Vloot - 13juni 2021 at 12:58

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:27:03 0:24:22 1.0
2 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:29:54 0:24:43 2.0
3 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:29:05 0:25:17 3.0
4 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:28:23 0:25:34 4.0
5 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:34:05 0:28:53 5.0
6 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   RDGa   5.9
7 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up   00:37:34 0:31:50 6.0
8 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:36:40 0:31:53 7.0

Race 8 - TR>107 Vloot - 13 juni 2021 at 13:50u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:30:11 0:24:57 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:31:15 0:28:09 2.0
3 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:33:54 0:29:29 3.0
4 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:33:42 0:30:22 4.0
5 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up   00:37:34 0:31:50 5.0
6 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   RDGa   5.9
7 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:37:30 0:32:37 6.0
8 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:42:42 0:36:11 7.0

Race 9 - TR>107 Vloot - 13 juni 2021 at 14:44u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:41:02 0:36:58 1.0
2 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:52:22 0:43:17 2.0
3 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:50:41 0:44:04 3.0
4 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up   00:53:44 0:45:32 4.0
5 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:53:20 0:46:23 5.0
6 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   RDGa   5.9
7 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   01:08:58 0:58:27 6.0
8 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   DNS   12.0

Race 10 - TR>107 Vloot - 20 juni 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:25:30 0:21:04 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:24:37 0:22:11 2.0
3 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:26:26 0:23:49 3.0
4 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:30:33 0:25:53 4.0
5 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:31:35 0:27:28 5.0
6 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:34:34 0:29:18 6.0
7 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:34:24 0:30:59 7.0

Race 11 - TR>107 Vloot - 20 juni 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:26:36 0:21:59 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:25:20 0:22:49 2.0
3 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:30:50 0:26:08 3.0
4 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:29:07 0:26:14 4.0
5 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:32:52 0:28:35 5.0
6 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:33:11 0:29:54 6.0
7 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:40:34 0:34:23 7.0

Race 12 - TR>107 Vloot - 20 juni 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   00:33:47 0:27:55 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:33:41 0:30:21 2.0
3 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:37:32 0:31:48 3.0
4 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:36:26 0:32:49 4.0
5 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:38:57 0:33:52 5.0
6 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:43:58 0:37:16 6.0

Race 13 - TR>107 Vloot - 4 juli 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:19, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8-10 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:31:51 0:28:42 1.0
2 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:33:26 0:29:04 2.0
3 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   RDGa   2.3
4 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop   DNS   12.0

Race 14 - TR>107 Vloot - 4 juli 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:12, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 6-8 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:24:35 0:22:09 1.0
2 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:25:39 0:22:18 2.0
3 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   RDGa   2.3
4 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop   00:24:44 0:22:41 3.0

Race 15 - TR>107 Vloot - 4 juli 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:51, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 8-10 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4177 Nacra 570 109 Marco Tangelder Cees Koenekoop   00:21:48 0:20:00 1.0
2 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:23:18 0:20:59 2.0
3 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   RDGa   2.3
4 4582 Nacra 500 115 Michel van Andel Yolande van Andel   00:24:14 0:21:04 3.0

Race 16 - TR>107 Vloot - 18 juli 2021 at 12:24u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:24, Wind dir: W-S, Ave wind: 4-5 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:31:55 0:28:45 1.0
2 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:37:57 0:32:10 2.0
3 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:36:05 0:32:30 3.0
4 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:38:27 0:32:35 4.0
5 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:37:48 0:34:03 5.0
6 6281 Nacra 500 111 Alain Frie Bert-Jan Werkman   00:43:00 0:38:44 6.0

Race 17 - TR>107 Vloot - 18 juli 2021 at 13:20u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:20, Wind dir: W-S, Ave wind: 4-5 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:24:25 0:22:00 1.0
2 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:26:04 0:22:05 2.0
3 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   00:25:16 0:22:46 3.0
4 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:27:32 0:23:20 4.0
5 6281 Nacra 500 111 Alain Frie Bert-Jan Werkman   00:27:33 0:24:49 5.0
6 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:27:35 0:24:51 6.0

Race 18 - TR>107 Vloot - 18 juli 2021 at 14:12u

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:12u, Wind dir: W-S, Ave wind: 4-5 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:30:20 0:27:20 1.0
2 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:35:47 0:30:19 2.0
3 6281 Nacra 500 111 Alain Frie Bert-Jan Werkman   00:34:41 0:31:15 3.0
4 115047 Hobie 16 118 Frerik van Beijnum Silje Donderwinkel   00:40:33 0:34:22 4.0
5 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   DNS   12.0
5 4644 Nacra 500 111 Kees de Keizer A.Bijleveld   DNF   12.0

Race 19 - TR>107 Vloot - 12 September 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:10u, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 6-7 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:40:30 0:36:29 1.0
2 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:42:08 0:36:38 2.0
3 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up   00:44:32 0:37:44 3.0
4 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:43:23 0:39:05 4.0
5 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   00:46:14 0:39:11 5.0
6 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   RDGa   6.7

Race 20 - TR>107 Vloot - 12 september 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:21u, Wind dir: W-N, Ave wind: 7 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:37:22 0:32:30 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:37:01 0:33:21 2.0
3 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up   00:43:30 0:36:52 3.0
4 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   00:42:23 0:38:11 4.0
5 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   RDGa   6.7

Race 21 - TR>107 Vloot - 12 september 2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:20 u, Wind dir: W-N, Ave wind: 7-8 knots
Rank Zeilnummer Boottype (TR) TR Naam Schipper Naam Crew Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4570 Nacra 500 115 Alain Frie Casper Frie   00:31:58 0:27:48 1.0
2 4647 Nacra 500 111 Jurriaan Tuynman Manou Tuynman/ Isa   00:33:41 0:30:21 2.0
3 1193 Dart 18 121 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Eva de Groot   RDGa   6.7
4 3838 Nacra 500 111 Job Sternfeld/Tjesco Tjesco Massaro/Djoeke   DNS   12.0
4 4081 Nacra 500 118 Hayo Verburg solo 1 up   DNS   12.0
4 4025 Nacra 500 118 Rob Buiter solo 1 up   DNS   12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 12
DNFStarted but did not finish 12
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 12
DSQDisqualification 12
RDGaRedress - average points for all races except the race in question Varies

http://www.wvzandvoort.nl
info@wvzandvoort.nl

http://zandvoortsurfandsail.com
info@wvzandvoort.nl

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com