ÖSR 2022

Competitor List

 
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Notes
Grön Alif Rödbena If 222 Långedrags SS Anders Ewert Anders Öfverman 0.817 SWE Tabell
Grön Båten If 502 Rörviks SS Felix Steijner Lukas Folkesson 0.817 SWE Tabell
Grön Kanon Aphrodite 25 108 SS Vendels David Melander Berry Björlin 0.836 SWE Tabell
Grön La Chispa Späckhuggare 269 SS Slören Nils Ekholm Sarah Fidler 0.841 SWE Tabell
Grön Notorious Grimbo 82 8248 STSS Anders Bergvall Jesper Thorsson 0.863 SWE E4964
Grön Pan Drake 258 XSS Daniel Hermansson Fredrik Hermansson 0.865 SWE Tabell
Grön Estelle Cumulus 95 SS Slören Magnus Anderberg Martin Anderberg 0.865 SWE E8172
Grön Novella Cumulus 565 BKSS Björn Lerntoft Jerker Apell 0.869 SWE Tabell
Grön nn Cumulus 533 STSS Joakim Axelsson Conny Modig 0.869 SWE Tabell
Grön For Fun Black J-24 982 BKSS Mats Arnkil Pia Arnkil 0.879 SWE E8088
Grön Nefi NF 357 SS Slören Calle Christenson Lennart Ericsson 0.881 SWE E5089
Grön T-Rex X-79 6293 SS Slören/LdSS Fredrik Gärdhagen Jesper Gunneling 0.907 NOR Tabell
Grön Tess Omega 30 133 Båss David Christofferson Ulf Christofferson 0.918 SWE E8325
Grön Revansch Siesta32 12 LBS Peter Elfstrand Martin Håland 0.923 SWE E8174
Grön Salikon Maxi 999 493 SS Slören Fredrik Engler David Stokholm 0.923 SWE E7490
Grön Bannie Banner 30 33 BKSS David Kinberger Josefin Ellmarker 0.924 SWE E7353
Grön Piri Piri Banner 28R 23 XSS Johan Henricsson Emil Henricsson 0.937 SWE E7000
Grön Latika Dehler 29 255 Söderköpings BK Per Haglund Andreas Fogdeson 0.939 SWE E4954
Grön Ran Safir 05 XSS Acke Dahlman Mårten Falkenberg 0.945 SWE Tabell
Gul Veloce J-80 240 KMS Nordön Federico Garofalo Johan Berntsson 0.948 SWE E8085
Gul Malvina Smaragd 58 Tjörns SS John Hansson Viktor Thedin 0.949 SWE E6050
Gul Lova Smaragd 114 SSVÄ Eric Segerlind L-G Hansson 0.950 SWE E7825
Gul Otelia Smaragd 192 Bkss Fredrik Loodin Torbjörn Mattsson 0.956 SWE Tabell
Gul Elektra Beason 36 1 Lerkils BS Oscar Bergstrand Jens Svanvik 0.963 SWE E6045
Gul Seahorse First 31,7 HR 1161 HjBK Johan Johansson Anders Barne 0.964 SWE E7700
Gul Sun Salutation Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 000 Lerkils BS Johan Holmqvist Lena Holmqvist 0.983 SWE E8424
Gul Spiff Salona 33 2 SS Slören Ulf Palm Leif Thordenberg 0.990 SWE E5566
Gul X3M X332 306 BKSS Helen Eknestedt Rohlen Bertil Rohlen 0.996 SWE E4938
Gul Exilia X99 532 BKSS Åse Magnusson Calle Pihlgren 1.001 SWE Tabell
Gul Den Röde Dehler 33 4808 SS Slören Hans Erik Caspersson Fredrik Eliasson 1.005 SWE E6566
Gul Ping Archambault A31 13975 SS Slören Per Lindell Fabian Thies 1.007 SWE E7960
Gul Anolas Salona 34 38 SS Fram Dan Hammar Martin Tommisen 1.004 SWE E6386
Gul Kaida Salona 33 3 GKSS Johan Wetterlundh Niclas Lygner 1.012 SWE E5806
Gul Vindrus XP-33 21 XSS Jesper Folkesson Johan Frode 1.023 SWE E6304
Gul Chenapan First 36.7 150 Tjörns SS Axel Bohlemark Niclas Dahlgren 1.024 SWE E8163
Gul Lady Godiva Dominant 105 11 Lerkils BS Anders Dahlsjö Emma Sundén 1.026 SWE E1042
Gul Coquette IV XP-33 6 GYC Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka 1.030 SWE E5311
Röd Aurora Dehler 35 197 BKSS Mats Andersson Thomas Lundberg 1.032 SWE E5095
Röd Elusive First 35 23 XSS Krister Gustafson Patrik Rohlin 1.036 SWE E4901
Röd STELLA Swedestar 370 39 KMS Nordön Stefan Möller Yvonne Möller 1.037 SWE E4530
Röd Esquire Dehler 36 SQ 279 KMS Nordön Krister Ahlqvist Pierre Ohldin 1.038 SWE E4514
Röd Miss Jou J/109 326 HJBK Peter Schmidt Lisbeth Hillsten 1.041 SWE E3126
Röd FarEast 28R FarEast28r 248 Halmstad SS Jonas Karlsson Johnny Stjernquist 1.044 SWE E6889
Röd Mrs Freckles Corby 33 332 CCYC Lena Having Eivind Boymo-Malm 1.046 SWE E8403
Röd Dehlight Dehler 38 131 SS Viken Ägir Robert Trolled Rolf Kjällgren 1.048 SWE E6285
Röd Hedda Alltiett 35 3 Karlstad SS Patrik Andersson Sten Bergqvist 1.048 SWE E2858
Röd Xil X-37 130 LdSS Martin Malmström Cecilia Ekerstig 1.054 SWE E6453
Röd Farrgo Farr 30 10070 BKSS Magnus Witting Per Algotsson 1.066 SWE E 6831
Röd Fråga Lundh X-412 1 GKSS Peter Lundh Rasmus Lundh 1.070 SWE Tabell
Röd Trinity Dufour 40 HR 11522 Sandö Mikael Wassmur Viggo Wassmur 1.076 SWE Tabell
Röd Våga XP-38 16 Lerkils BS Bo Larsson Leif Johansson 1.077 SWE E7210
Röd Draklunne Bavaria 38 match 3 GKSS Mattias Wilson Peter Jacobsson 1.084 SWE E2456
Röd Sinkadus Arcona 400 47 Cape Crow Jörgen Hellström Gittan Hellström 1.085 SWE Tabell
Röd Ventus Melges 32 MOD 710 HJBK Carl Fjällman Jonas Caspersson 1.121 SWE E8259
Röd No Name Seaon 96 2 STSS Jonny Petersson Sebastian Glansk 1.305 SWE 2208


www.xss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com