venue burgee

29er Euro Cup 2024
OFFICIAL RESULTS

Overall results from 13 scheduled regattas
4 best results & E13 Grand Final to count

event burgee

Results are provisional as of 7:22 BST on May 13, 2024

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Entries: 285, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Membership Status Nat SailNo Helm Boat
Gender
Division E1 ESP

18th-22nd Dec
E2 ESP

1st-4th Feb
E3 ESP

15th-18th Feb
E4 SOL

28th-31st Mar
E5 FRA

29th Mar - 1st Apr
E6 SWE

4th-5th May
E7 NED

9th-12th May
E8 DEN

31st May - 2nd Jun
E9 CZE

7th-9th Jun
E10 GER

22nd-25th Jun
E11 GER

11th-14th Jul
E12 HUN

19th-22nd Sep
E13 GF ITA

24th-27th Oct
TOTAL points Nett
1 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3423 Ikke Huber
Liam Berger
Male   8.0 13.0 (24.0) (DNC [500.0]) 20.0 (DNC [500.0]) 2.0             1,067.0 43.0
2 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3219 Moritz Wagner
Leo Gradel
Male   6.0 12.0 28.0 (DNC [500.0]) 6.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0])             1,552.0 52.0
3 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
2332 Sophie Pieters
Lucas Pieters
Mixed   12.0 19.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 30.0 (DNC [500.0]) 13.0             1,574.0 74.0
4 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3228 Lorin Kuhn
Andrin Keller
Male   20.0 23.0 27.0 (DNC [500.0]) (34.0) (DNC [500.0]) 7.0             1,111.0 77.0
5 Yes 2023 & 2024
SWE
2954 Henric Wigforss
William Drakenberg
Male U17 5.0 (DNC [500.0]) 55.0 20.0 (DNC [500.0]) 2.0 (DNC [500.0])             1,582.0 82.0
6 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
3101 Bartosz Peczka
Jan Chylarecki
Male   25.0 36.0 52.0 (DNC [500.0]) 35.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0])             1,648.0 148.0
7 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
10 Kaja Sledzinska
Leon Sapijaszko
Mixed   11.0 25.0 66.0 (DNC [500.0]) 52.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0])             1,654.0 154.0
8 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
3103 Wiktor Wróbel
Mateusz Kluczka
Male   33.0 44.0 78.0 (DNC [500.0]) 66.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0])             1,721.0 221.0
9 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
3237 Ewa Lewandowska
Krzysztof Królik
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 10.0 3.0 (DNC [500.0]) 2.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,015.0 515.0
10 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3287 Lucas Hamm
Moritz Hamm
Male U17 10.0 (DNC [500.0]) 9.0 (DNC [500.0]) 13.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,032.0 532.0
11 Yes 2024
NED
2725 Beerd-Luuk Spijkervet
Thomas Reyers
Male U17 13.0 (DNC [500.0]) 18.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 3.0             2,034.0 534.0
12 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
2923 Victoria Demurtas
Caroline Karlsen
Female   4.0 (DNC [500.0]) 12.0 (DNC [500.0]) 23.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,039.0 539.0
13 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
3091 Igor Kawalko
Fabian Kocieda
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 16.0 6.0 (DNC [500.0]) 18.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,040.0 540.0
14 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3262 Massimo Perini
Augusto Cardellini
Male   14.0 (DNC [500.0]) 31.0 (DNC [500.0]) 16.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,061.0 561.0
15 Yes 2023 & 2024
CZE
3088 Nela Viscorova
Anna Kostalova
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 37.0 18.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 10.0             2,065.0 565.0
16 Yes 2023 & 2024
NOR
3283 Sarah Skirstad Pollen
Maud Mariann Myhre
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 32.0 26.0 (DNC [500.0]) 9.0 DNC [500.0]             2,067.0 567.0
17 Yes 2023 & 2024
CZE
3087 Karolína Lojková
Petr Pelnár
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 41.0 21.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 6.0             2,068.0 568.0
18 Yes 2023 & 2024
CZE
2279 Adam Winkler
Kristian Bezusek
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 48.0 8.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 16.0             2,072.0 572.0
19 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3327 Yonatan Geller
Arno Bründler
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 17.0 19.0 (DNC [500.0]) 36.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,072.0 572.0
20 Yes 2023 & 2024
ESP
3106 Inés Martín-Urda
Natalia Mendez
Female U17 19.0 20.0 36.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,075.0 575.0
21 Yes 2023 & 2024
IRL
3323 Oisin Pierse
Fionn Daly
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 48.0 16.0 (DNC [500.0]) 22.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,086.0 586.0
22 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3276 Malena Rüegge
Liv Wicki
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) 28.0 35.0 (DNC [500.0]) 25.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,088.0 588.0
23 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3251 Jacob Bründler
Thierry Stucki
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) 29.0 34.0 (DNC [500.0]) 27.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,090.0 590.0
24 Yes 2024
FRA
3126 Charles Trolard
Thibaut Clouet
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 8.0 72.0 (DNC [500.0]) 24.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,104.0 604.0
25 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2744 Federico Perdicaro
Nicolň Carrara
Male   21.0 (DNC [500.0]) 50.0 33.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,104.0 604.0
26 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3275 Isabel Loeckx
Yanik Wieland
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 24.0 43.0 (DNC [500.0]) 42.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,109.0 609.0
27 Yes 2024
NOR
3211 Martinius Melleby Hopstock
Sigurd Melleby
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 85.0 25.0 (DNC [500.0]) 10.0 DNC [500.0]             2,120.0 620.0
28 Yes 2024
BEL
2931 Vic Rossel
Quinten Opstaele
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 21.0 89.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 12.0             2,122.0 622.0
29 Yes 2023 & 2024
NOR
2974 Sam Leikvang
Christian Staubo
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 75.0 39.0 (DNC [500.0]) 11.0 DNC [500.0]             2,125.0 625.0
30 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
2920 Alice Virginia Prando
Giada Cemin
Female U17 26.0 37.0 65.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,128.0 628.0
31 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2992 Theodor Kowalewsky
Noah Strempfer
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 33.0 58.0 (DNC [500.0]) 38.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,129.0 629.0
32 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2202 Julian Lembeck
Louis Kowalski
Male   16.0 (DNC [500.0]) 81.0 (DNC [500.0]) 37.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,134.0 634.0
33 Yes 2023 & 2024
IRL
3322 William Walsh
Eoin Byrne
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 30.0 62.0 (DNC [500.0]) 55.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,147.0 647.0
34 Yes 2024
FRA
3104 Quentin Bourrust
Louis Davignon
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 34.0 83.0 (DNC [500.0]) 46.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,163.0 663.0
35 Yes 2024
GER
3356 Marie Schwarz
Antonia Schwarz
Female U17 32.0 40.0 94.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,166.0 666.0
36 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3277 Jule Buchmann
Jan Brechbühler
Mixed   31.0 (DNC [500.0]) 92.0 (DNC [500.0]) 69.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,192.0 692.0
37 Yes 2024
FRA
3097 Camille Duverger
Awen Guttin
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 27.0 98.0 (DNC [500.0]) 68.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,193.0 693.0
38 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2991 Lina Rohner
Karen Klötzli
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 49.0 96.0 (DNC [500.0]) 77.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0]             2,222.0 722.0
39 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
2837 Giuseppe Montesano
Enrico Coslovich
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 2.0 1.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,503.0 1,003.0
40 Yes 2023 & 2024
FRA
2704 Jocelyn Le Goff
Jules Vidor
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 4.0 (DNC [500.0]) 3.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,507.0 1,007.0
41 Yes 2023 & 2024
SWE
3008 Esther Lagerstrand
Melker Bondjers
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 7.0 DNC [500.0] 1.0 DNC [500.0]             2,508.0 1,008.0
42 Yes 2023 & 2024
CZE
3086 Lukas Kraus
Ondrej Bastar
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 7.0 2.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,509.0 1,009.0
43 Yes 2023
NED
3412 Folkert Van Surksum
Lars Ganzevles
Male   9.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 1.0             2,510.0 1,010.0
44 Yes 2023 & 2024
HUN
3352 Soma Kis-Szölgyémi
András Sámuel Juhász
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 1.0 9.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,510.0 1,010.0
45 Yes 2023 & 2024
FRA
2930 Nolann Huet Des Aunay
Titouan Gresset
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 5.0 (DNC [500.0]) 8.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,513.0 1,013.0
46 Yes 2023 & 2024
SWE
2543 Felix Wichert
Aron Wichert
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 7.0 6.0 DNC [500.0]             2,513.0 1,013.0
47 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3105 Federica Contardi
Lorenzo Di Pietro
Mixed   2.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 12.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,514.0 1,014.0
48 Yes 2023 & 2024
ESP
2668 Santiago Nuńez Torres
Ricardo De March Serrano
Male   3.0 11.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,514.0 1,014.0
49 Yes 2023 & 2024
SWE
2732 Erik Bengtsson
Max Zetterstrom
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 10.0 DNC [500.0] 7.0 DNC [500.0]             2,517.0 1,017.0
50 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3 Alex Demurtas
Giovanni Santi
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 17.0 (DNC [500.0]) 1.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,518.0 1,018.0
51 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
3156 Tjed Wildeboer
Lars Van Den Berg
Male   1.0 (DNC [500.0]) 21.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,522.0 1,022.0
52 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
2994 Alicja Tutkowska
Alicja Dampc
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 7.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 15.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,522.0 1,022.0
53 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
3093 Szymon Kolka
Mateusz Gasiorowski
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 14.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 9.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,523.0 1,023.0
54 Yes 2023 & 2024
HUN
3302 Péter Lange
Richard Lange
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 13.0 11.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,524.0 1,024.0
55 Yes 2024
POL
18 Bartosz Zmudzinski
August Sobczak
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) 5.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 21.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,526.0 1,026.0
56 Yes 2023 & 2024
HUN
3227 Boróka Fehér
Szonja Fehér
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 23.0 5.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,528.0 1,028.0
57 Yes 2023 & 2024
SWE
3255 Selma Hĺrd
Lukas Wolfang
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 29.0 3.0 DNC [500.0]             2,532.0 1,032.0
58 Yes 2023 & 2024
FRA
3312 Anatole Thomas
Thélio Giannantoni
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 14.0 (DNC [500.0]) 19.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,533.0 1,033.0
59 Yes 2024
FRA
2980 Alexandre Mostini
Raphaël Allain
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 20.0 (DNC [500.0]) 17.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,537.0 1,037.0
60 Yes 2023 & 2024
AUT
3288 Eva Truttenberger
Keno Pulte
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 25.0 13.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,538.0 1,038.0
61 Yes 2024
ESP
3077 Eduardo Reyes
Achille Binetti
Male U17 18.0 26.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,544.0 1,044.0
62 Yes 2024
POL
2024 Antonina Puchowska
Marianna Gebicka
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 6.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 39.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,545.0 1,045.0
63 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3325 Nina Ivaldi
Giada Babini
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 22.0 23.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,545.0 1,045.0
64 Yes 2023 & 2024
FIN
2034 Ines Karlemo
Assi Lindell
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 43.0 4.0 DNC [500.0]             2,547.0 1,047.0
65 Yes 2024
AUT
2941 Livia Farese
Marlene Rudisch
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 33.0 24.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,557.0 1,057.0
66 Yes 2023 & 2024
AUT
2958 David Rohde
Jakob Schwarz
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 29.0 28.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,557.0 1,057.0
67 Yes 2024
ESP
2717 Diego Piris Quintela
Tomás Budińo
Male   23.0 38.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,561.0 1,061.0
68 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2936 Mailin L. Hegge
Matilda L Schneider
Female U17 24.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 37.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,561.0 1,061.0
69 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3250 Henri Rothacher
Bulcsu Kiss
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 38.0 (DNC [500.0]) 26.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,564.0 1,064.0
70 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3268 Giulio Siracusa
Francesco Focosi
Male   17.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 51.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,568.0 1,068.0
71 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
2795 Lila Sochaj
Tymon Sochaj
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 41.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 31.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,572.0 1,072.0
72 Yes 2024
FRA
2504 Barnabé Jouan
Hugo Belz Aubry
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 30.0 (DNC [500.0]) 44.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,574.0 1,074.0
73 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2798 David Plettner
Moritz Aigner
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 54.0 22.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,576.0 1,076.0
74 Yes 2024
ITA
3236 Tommaso Boiocchi
Joseph Culicchia
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 42.0 34.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,576.0 1,076.0
75 Yes 2024
POL
2424 Stanislaw Lugowski
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) 39.0 (DNC [500.0]) 38.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,577.0 1,077.0
76 Yes 2023 & 2024
AUT
3069 Marla Feichtenschlager
Leo Uebelhör
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 64.0 17.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,581.0 1,081.0
77 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
2832 Elena Panno
Lisa Iacomelli
Female U17 22.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 61.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,583.0 1,083.0
78 Yes 2023 & 2024
FRA
1560 Mathéo Moreau
Gabriel Barbary
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 56.0 (DNC [500.0]) 32.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,588.0 1,088.0
79 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3096 Joshua Cook
Robin Imbert
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 49.0 (DNC [500.0]) 41.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,590.0 1,090.0
80 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
2897 Carlijn Winkelman
Djamilla Troelstra
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 69.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 22.0             2,591.0 1,091.0
81 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3300 Justus Elias Springer
Jette Charlotta Springer
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 32.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 59.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,591.0 1,091.0
82 Yes 2024
FRA
1348 Clémence Favrel
Ferdinand Guillemot
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 45.0 (DNC [500.0]) 50.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,595.0 1,095.0
83 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2707 Maximilian Reinthaler
Paul Hudde
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 67.0 36.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,603.0 1,103.0
84 Yes 2024
POL
2428 Julia Padzik
Zofia Glaza
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) 47.0 (DNC [500.0]) 58.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,605.0 1,105.0
85 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3296 Theresa Beham
Moritz Kolbinger
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 73.0 42.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,615.0 1,115.0
86 Yes 2024
FRA
3133 Petronille Lescanne
Raphaelle Kimbel
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 82.0 (DNC [500.0]) 40.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,622.0 1,122.0
87 Yes 2024
ESP
1191 Claudia Sainz de los Terreros Lopez
Diego Power
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 43.0 79.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,622.0 1,122.0
88 Yes 2024
SLO
3301 Lana Al-Dilaimi
Sara Ratoša
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 74.0 51.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,625.0 1,125.0
89 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3155 Finn Frenzel
Neo Raphael Ruthel
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 97.0 30.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,627.0 1,127.0
90 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2993 Liam Sandera
Louis Dürr
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 63.0 (DNC [500.0]) 65.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,628.0 1,128.0
91 Yes 2023 & 2024
NOR
2731 Axel Heiberg
Jonathan Jaksjř
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 86.0 43.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,629.0 1,129.0
92 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3181 Elisabeth Beham
Lucy Horber
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 77.0 52.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,629.0 1,129.0
93 Yes 2023 & 2024
ESP
3246 Maite Díaz Ojeda
Marta Medina Rodríguez
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 42.0 90.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,632.0 1,132.0
94 Yes 2024
FRA
113 Loďc Thoma
Simon Hanley
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 68.0 (DNC [500.0]) 64.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,632.0 1,132.0
95 Yes 2024
FRA
3179 Fanfan Gomy
Loukas Gakis
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 71.0 (DNC [500.0]) 63.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,634.0 1,134.0
96 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2323 Paul Lepa
Simeon Schubach
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 53.0 (DNC [500.0]) 84.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,637.0 1,137.0
97 Yes 2023 & 2024
FIN
2809 Maisa Kauppi
Alisa Kylävainio
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 76.0 (DNC [500.0]) 62.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,638.0 1,138.0
98 Yes 2023 & 2024
IRL
3347 Lucia Cullen
Alana Twomey
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 106.0 (DNC [500.0]) 33.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,639.0 1,139.0
99 Yes 2024
FRA
2276 Victoire Papin
Tsippora Jouan
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 95.0 (DNC [500.0]) 48.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,643.0 1,143.0
100 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2955 Maximilian Von Geyr
Magnus Hertwig
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 70.0 (DNC [500.0]) 74.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,644.0 1,144.0
101 Yes 2024
GER
3222 Levi Suemmchen
Leonick Mahlstedt
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 102.0 49.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,651.0 1,151.0
102 Yes 2024
GER
2917 Leni Hallmann
Elias Benz
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 103.0 (DNC [500.0]) 71.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,674.0 1,174.0
103 Yes 2024
SUI
3278 Loďc Gigandet
Lionel Schmid
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 107.0 (DNC [500.0]) 82.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,689.0 1,189.0
104 Yes 2024
SUI
2992 Anna Brüngger
Yanusha Rösch
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 105.0 (DNC [500.0]) 85.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             2,690.0 1,190.0
105 Yes 2024
ESP
3129 Paula Laiseca
Isabel Laiseca
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 1.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,001.0 1,501.0
106 Yes 2023 & 2024
ESP
2984 Sara Momplet Baixauli
Isabel Momplet Baixauli
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 2.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,002.0 1,502.0
107 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3166 Giulia Bartolozzi
Pietro Rizzi
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 3.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,003.0 1,503.0
108 Yes 2023 & 2024
ESP
2976 Mateo Codońer
Simon Codońer
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 3.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,003.0 1,503.0
109 Yes 2004
NED
3131 Tjed Wildeboer
Lars van den Berg
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 4.0             3,004.0 1,504.0
110 Yes 2024
DEN
2928 Niklas Holt
Mads Wegener
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 4.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,004.0 1,504.0
111 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3346 Lorenzo Rossi
Marco Alberti
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 4.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,004.0 1,504.0
112 Yes 2023 & 2024
ESP
1622 Marina Conde
Susana Bestard Mir
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 4.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,004.0 1,504.0
113 Yes 2024
NED
3208 Lenny Hofman
Anne De Kort
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 5.0             3,005.0 1,505.0
114 Yes 2024
SWE
2698 Alexander Olsson
David Aldurén
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 5.0 DNC [500.0]             3,005.0 1,505.0
115 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
3208 Lenny Hofman
Thijs Bijleveld
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 5.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,005.0 1,505.0
116 Yes 2023 & 2024
SWE
3180 Ida Elfving
Emil Gustavsson
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 6.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,006.0 1,506.0
117 Yes 2023
SWE
3254 Ebba Fredriksson
Ellen Fredriksson
Female   7.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,007.0 1,507.0
118  
NED
3098 Thijs Bijleveld
Jeron Dieperink
    (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 8.0             3,008.0 1,508.0
119 Yes 2024
DEN
3307 Gustav Jessen
Noah Blřcher
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 8.0 DNC [500.0]             3,008.0 1,508.0
120 Yes 2004
NED
3131 Tjed Wildeboer
Lars Ganzevles
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 8.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,008.0 1,508.0
121 Yes 2024
NED
2811 Quinten Pieters
Annelotte Van Mierlo
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 9.0             3,009.0 1,509.0
122 Yes 2024
ESP
2912 Jaime Lang-Lenton Socorro
Alejando Martin
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 9.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,009.0 1,509.0
123 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3358 Sophie Schneider
Victoria Egger
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 10.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,010.0 1,510.0
124 Yes 2023 & 2024
IRL
1 Clementine Van Steenberge
Jessica Riordan
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 10.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,010.0 1,510.0
125 Yes 2024
NED
2274 Thom Lahuis
Jochem Van Waes
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 11.0             3,011.0 1,511.0
126 Yes 2023 & 2024
FIN
2537 Una Heinilä
Silj- Sophie Laukkanen
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 11.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,011.0 1,511.0
127 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
3208 Lenny Hofman
Rens Van Der Heiden
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 11.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,011.0 1,511.0
128 Yes 2024
SWE
2824 Alice Asplund
Tea Jagefeldt
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 12.0 DNC [500.0]             3,012.0 1,512.0
129 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3234 Alessio Bonizzoni
Walter Bonizzoni
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 12.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,012.0 1,512.0
130 Yes 2024
NOR
3108 Alexander Bull-Gabor
Elias Nordklev
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 13.0 DNC [500.0]             3,013.0 1,513.0
131 No
BEL
3316 Lasse-Finn Sergeys
Thorvald Sergeys
    (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 14.0             3,014.0 1,514.0
132 Yes 2023 & 2024
DEN
3158 Marie Maier
Nanna Schroll Nřrgaard
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 14.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,014.0 1,514.0
133 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3267 Rodolfo Compagnoni
Giulio Compagnoni
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 14.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,014.0 1,514.0
134 Yes 2024
NED
3210 Nienke Warmerdam
Yannick Akker Van Den
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 15.0             3,015.0 1,515.0
135 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3243 Lennart Sienel
Tassilo Höfer
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 15.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,015.0 1,515.0
136 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
3098 Marleen Huisman
Anne De Kort
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 15.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,015.0 1,515.0
137 Yes 2024
ESP
2746 Miguel Campos
Pablo Moreno
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 15.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,015.0 1,515.0
138 Yes 2023
GER
3310 Philipp Riedel
Moritz Aigner
Male   15.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,015.0 1,515.0
139 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3094 Emilia Salvatore
Pietro Zandri
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 16.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,016.0 1,516.0
140 Yes 2024
BEL
2554 Emmanuel Lagrange
Miguel Toro
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 17.0             3,017.0 1,517.0
141 Yes 2024
BEL
3107 Lotte Meynen
Elias Kerre
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 18.0             3,018.0 1,518.0
142 Yes 2024
ESP
2828 Aleksandr Minibaev
Guillermo Castellano Vicente
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 18.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,018.0 1,518.0
143 No only helm 2024 crew 2023
NED
3317 Jules Burnaby Lautier
Sam Swart
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 19.0             3,019.0 1,519.0
144 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3297 Leopold Sachs
Henrik Schomburg
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 19.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,019.0 1,519.0
145 No
NED
2848 Cato Keizer
Féline Vreeburg
    (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 20.0             3,020.0 1,520.0
146 No only helm 2024
NED
2845 Leona Vierling
Sebastiaan Boeve
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 21.0             3,021.0 1,521.0
147 Yes 2024
ESP
3171 Elena De Tomás
Obdulia Fernadez de Ybarra
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 22.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,022.0 1,522.0
148 No
NED
2871 Livia Rijksen
Olivier De Munnik
    (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 23.0             3,023.0 1,523.0
149 Yes 2024
NED
3098 Marleen Huisman
Thijs Bijleveld
    (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] 24.0             3,024.0 1,524.0
150 Yes 2023 & 2024
GBR
2477 Laura Elms
Jess Charlesworth
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 26.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,026.0 1,526.0
151 Yes 2023 & 2024
HUN
2757 Ágoston Náray
Bátor Göblyös-Sztrókay
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 27.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,027.0 1,527.0
152 Yes 2023 & 2024
BEL
3107 Lotte Meynen
Agata Gabrysiak
Female   27.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,027.0 1,527.0
152 Yes 2023
ITA
3294 Francesco Tizzano
Giuseppe Pontecorvo
Male   27.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,027.0 1,527.0
154 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
3092 Jakub Kuras
Wiktor Mielnik
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 28.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,028.0 1,528.0
155 Yes 2023 & 2024
HUN
2765 Mór Csekovszky
Martin Zarandy
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 29.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,029.0 1,529.0
156 Yes 2023
ITA
3293 Giorgio Busato
Stella Reder
Mixed   29.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,029.0 1,529.0
157 Yes 2023
GER
2798 David Plettner
Constantin Keding
Male U17 30.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,030.0 1,530.0
158 Yes 2024
POL
2965 Dominika Grala
Alicja Smiecinska
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 31.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,031.0 1,531.0
159 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3250 Henri Rothacher
Wiktor Mielnik
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 31.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,031.0 1,531.0
160 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
3073 Camilla Ceruti
Leonardo Ceruti
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 32.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,032.0 1,532.0
161 Yes 2024
HUN
2760 Panna Szell
D Bárány
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 35.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,035.0 1,535.0
162 Yes 2023 & 2024
POL
2711 Liwia Liszkiewicz
Kajetan Matwiejczyk
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 35.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,035.0 1,535.0
163 Yes 2024
GBR
2898 Jac Bailey
Ben Sinfield
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 39.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,039.0 1,539.0
164 Yes 2023 & 2024
AUT
2346 Felix Schauer
Leonie Wesling
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 40.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,040.0 1,540.0
165 Yes 2023 & 2024
GBR
3400 Charlie Gatehouse
Sam Tonks
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 40.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,040.0 1,540.0
166 Yes 2023 & 2024
SVK
2363 Valika Kocanová
Alex Brestovsky
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 41.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,041.0 1,541.0
167 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2091 Leonard Höffer
Sydney - Kanoa Kampa
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 44.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,044.0 1,544.0
168 Yes 2023 & 2024
GBR
3224 Ella Lightbody
Holly Mitchell
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 44.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,044.0 1,544.0
169 Yes 2023 & 2024
DEN
3396 Anne Haujberg Olesen
Katja Visby Svendsen
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 45.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,045.0 1,545.0
170 Yes 2024
SLO
3075 Tarin Pecar
Iztok Kalc
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 45.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,045.0 1,545.0
171 Yes 2024
NED
3002 Quinten Pieters
Pelle Reijers
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 45.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,045.0 1,545.0
172 Yes 2024
GER
2204 Moritz Mehlmann
Artur Hoffmann
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 46.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,046.0 1,546.0
173 Yes 2023 & 2024
GBR
2924 Lila Edwards
Erin Pank
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 46.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,046.0 1,546.0
174 Yes 2024
ESP
2702 Alice Gasperini
Marta Moscardo
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 46.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,046.0 1,546.0
175 Yes 2024
DEN
2972 Kristoffer Jakobsen
Nikolaj Jakobsen
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 47.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,047.0 1,547.0
176 Yes 2024
SLO
3076 Liam Al-Dilaimi
Val Mario Colarich
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 47.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,047.0 1,547.0
177 Yes 2024
GER
3071 Ruven Klink
Julius Schmidt
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 47.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,047.0 1,547.0
178 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
1863 Viktor Rupprecht
Tillmann Bauer
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 48.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,048.0 1,548.0
179 Yes 2024
DEN
3175 Johanna Berger
Ellen Smitt
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 49.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,049.0 1,549.0
180 Yes 2023 & 2024
SVK
1973 Viktor Mika
Oliver Lichvár
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 50.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,050.0 1,550.0
181 Yes 2024
ESP
2619 Alba Santos
Nicolás Solana
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) 50.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,050.0 1,550.0
182 Yes 2024
POL
3237 Bartosz Zmudzinski
Julia Zmudzinska
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 51.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,051.0 1,551.0
183 Yes 2024
ESP
1614 Sofia Alonso
Loreto Romero
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 51.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,051.0 1,551.0
184 Yes 2024
POL
2792 Pola Wdowiak
Joanna Michalska
Female   (DNC [500.0]) 52.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,052.0 1,552.0
185 Yes 2024
GER
3304 Mara Riedel
Martin Rothe
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 53.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,053.0 1,553.0
186 Yes 2024
GER
2630 Johanna Bonn
Elly von Gartzen
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 53.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,053.0 1,553.0
187 Yes 2024
ESP
2112 Guillermo Agudo
Igor Egido Díaz
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 53.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,053.0 1,553.0
188 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2939 Lara Prokop
Leandro Prokop
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 54.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,054.0 1,554.0
189 Yes 2024
AUT
3165 Antonia Senger-Weiss
Charlotte Senger-Weiss
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 54.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,054.0 1,554.0
190 Yes 2024
SUI
2077 Anna Deuring
Lio Schmid
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) 54.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,054.0 1,554.0
191 Yes 2024
GER
3159 Lukas Breitsprecher
Karl Steinicke
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 55.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,055.0 1,555.0
192 Yes 2024
POL
2272 Igor Piechota
Maciej Mackowiak
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 55.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,055.0 1,555.0
193 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3070 Eleonora Roepke
Liv_Grete Böttger
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 56.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,056.0 1,556.0
194 Yes 2023 & 2024
HUN
2767 Petheo Panni
Botond Badar
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 56.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,056.0 1,556.0
195 Yes 2024
ESP
2400 Nicolás García de las Bayonas
Matteo Zerbo
Male   (DNC [500.0]) 56.0 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,056.0 1,556.0
196 Yes 2024
GER
3117 Loulou Unkelbach
Johanna Hausberg
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 57.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,057.0 1,557.0
197 Yes 2024
AUT
3261 Louisa Saletu
Adrian Boller
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 57.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,057.0 1,557.0
198 Yes 2023 & 2024
ITA
2799 Cosimo Del Bimbo
Leonardo Scarpellini
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 57.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,057.0 1,557.0
199 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3263 Dion von Roëll
Nino von Roëll
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 58.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,058.0 1,558.0
200 Yes 2024
SVK
2533 Lucia Stoláriková
Ladislav Stolárik
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 59.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,059.0 1,559.0
201 Yes 2023 & 2024
GBR
3351 Kitty O'Halloran
Lily O'Halloran
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 59.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,059.0 1,559.0
202 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3257 Emmi Unkelbach
Pit Hausberg
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 60.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,060.0 1,560.0
203 Yes 2024
SVK
2110 Oliver Brestovsky
TomᚠBabinčák,
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 60.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,060.0 1,560.0
204 Yes 2024
SUI
3062 Emily Cook
Théa Lubac
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 60.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,060.0 1,560.0
205 Yes 2023 & 2024
SVK
2307 Terézia Bartánusová
Patrik Drengubiak
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 61.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,061.0 1,561.0
206 Yes 2023 & 2024
BRA
2435 Julia Addum
Joăo Vicente Joppert
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 61.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,061.0 1,561.0
207 Yes 2024
AUT
2534 Willem Wesling
Émile Soulier
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 62.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,062.0 1,562.0
208 Yes 2024
GER
3067 Sophia Westermeier
Ella Brantsved
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 63.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,063.0 1,563.0
209 Yes 2024
IND
3407 Anandi Chandavarkar
Luv Sakpal
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 64.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,064.0 1,564.0
210 Yes 2024
SVK
2488 Zuzana Zimani
Tamara Brestovská
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 65.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,065.0 1,565.0
211 Yes 2024
GER
2308 Konstantin Kurzeja
Julius Loesti
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 66.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,066.0 1,566.0
212 Yes 2023 & 2024
EST
2208 Maria Aleksandra Vettik
Juta Koov
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 67.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,067.0 1,567.0
213 Yes 2024
GER
3010 Tim Engstler
Elisabeth Niedermeier
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 70.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,070.0 1,570.0
214 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2993 Julien Besch
Eskil Kaufmann
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 72.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,072.0 1,572.0
215 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2314 Anabel Richter
Franka Kohmann
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 73.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,073.0 1,573.0
216 Yes 2024
SUI
3062 Emily Cook
Sebastien Blanc
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 75.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,075.0 1,575.0
217 Yes 2024
SWE
3217 Björn Knox Jönsson
Carl Soderstjerna
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 76.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,076.0 1,576.0
218 Yes 2023 & 2024
FIN
2716 Nooa Karkiainen
Oskari Vesalainen
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 78.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,078.0 1,578.0
219 Yes 2024
DEN
2973 Ida Haujberg Olesen
Marie Haujberg Olesen
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 79.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,079.0 1,579.0
220 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3116 Maiken Fromm
Mathea Schneekloth
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 80.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,080.0 1,580.0
221 Yes 2023 & 2024
NED
2845 Lotte Meynen
Leona Vierling
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 80.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,080.0 1,580.0
222 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
2730 Marlene Fuerst
Emma Fuerst
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 81.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,081.0 1,581.0
223 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3064 Anna Deuring
Kairi Rösti
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 83.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,083.0 1,583.0
224 Yes 2024
SLO
3075 Iztok Kalc
Tarin Pecar
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 84.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,084.0 1,584.0
225 Yes 2024
DEN
2183 Emil Riishede
Line Kjelstroem Bruhn
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 86.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,086.0 1,586.0
226 Yes 2024
GER
2169 Lily Säbel
Cidalia Voigt
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 87.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,087.0 1,587.0
227 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3297 Leopold Sachs
Tassilo Höfer
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 87.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,087.0 1,587.0
228 Yes 2024
SUI
3122 Daniel Cook
Theodore Denjoy
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] 88.0 DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,088.0 1,588.0
229 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
3305 Vincent Elbel
Eskil Kaufmann
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 88.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,088.0 1,588.0
230 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2100 Ella Dürr
Alina Löffler
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 91.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,091.0 1,591.0
231 Yes 2024
ITA
2639 Andrea Malin
Mattia Boiocchi Schweizer
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 93.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,093.0 1,593.0
232 Yes 2024
GER
3067 Sophia Westermeier
Valentin Ziegler
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 99.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,099.0 1,599.0
233 Yes 2024
GER
2823 Johanna Bonn
Marie Abeler
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 100.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,100.0 1,600.0
234 Yes 2024
ITA
3289 Bianca Barbaglia
Matilde Barbaglia
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 101.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,101.0 1,601.0
235 Yes 2024
ITA
2622 Filippo Falciola
Allegra Talassi
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) 104.0 (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,104.0 1,604.0
236 Yes 2023
GBR
3260 Finian Morris
Charlie Gran
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
GER
3009 Annelie Kraatz
Muriel Reuter
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
3220 Adele Huebner
Katharina Fricke
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GBR
2880 Alex Sydenham
Max Sydenham
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GBR
3079 Annabelle Vines
Amelie Hiscocks
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
FRA
1318 Sarah Jannin
Karl Devaun
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
ESP
1740 Lucia Ortega Fernandez
Lucia Yllera Pazos
Female   (NMICA [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
ITA
12 Mosé Bellomi
Gianmaria Bison
Male   (NMICA [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
GBR
3085 Dylan Creighton
Bryce Musto
Male   (NMICA [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
ESP
1739 Sofia De La Fuente
Carmen Rubín Fernández
Female   (NMICA [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only crew 2024
SUI
154 Thibault Bertschy
Kairi Rösti
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only crew 2024
SUI
2077 Simon Béguelin
Lionel Schmid
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
SUI
2078 Anna Deuring
Elena Kreuzer
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (NMICA [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
SLO
3076 Katja Filipic
Valentin Štravs
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3257 Emmi Unkelbach
Luca_Marie Sartori
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
POL
2711 Liwia Liszkiewicz
Dominika Godlewska
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
FRA
2901 Sarah Jannin
Benjamin Benhayoun
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No helm 2023
SWE
3252 Klara Länje
Alva Lindqvist
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only crew 2024
CZE
3099 Yelyzaveta Levandovska
Vojtech Cibulka
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2024
FRA
2901 Sarah Jannin
Clémence Crochard Cossade
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023 & 2024
SUI
2257 Julien Besch
Alina Löffler
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
DEN
3111 Jeppe Grauert Krat
Gil Magnus Hendin
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SWE
1751 Jonathan Larsson
Lucas Larsson
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
SWE
2526 Lotta Lagergren
Doris Lagergren
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SWE
2904 Annie Hinton
Tyra Axhede
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
SWE
2918 Sofia Forsman
Vendela Egeland
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SWE
2953 Victor Isdahl
Hugo Sköld Orr
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SWE
3072 Emma Berg
Tyra Fahlvik
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2023
SWE
3252 Klara Länje
Freja Björling Duell
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SWE
3080 Alma Beijar
Hanna Rybeck
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
GER
2895 Lennart Buchhofer
Maximilian Sperber
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
GER
3177 Jana Schneider
Augustin Mayer
Mixed U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
DEN
1736 Emmeli Gramkov
Sofie Kruger Andersen
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2024
FRA
2361 Tsiporra Jouan
Victoire Papin
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023 & 2024
GER
3397 Maximilian Böhm
Liv_Grete Böttger
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only crew 2024
NED
2811 Tjebbe Warmerdam
Annelotte Van Mierlo
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
GER
3345 Adele Dorn
Ava Braunisch
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
DEN
3090 Niklasteije Printzlau
Marius Ragan Melbye
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
2255 Moritz Kolodziejczyk
Antonia Otto
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
GER
2542 Frederik Meissner
Uliana Kebkal
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
DEN
2241 Camilla Svensson
Agnes Agersten
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only helm 2024
DEN
3176 Liva Vinding Beck
Anna Munkholm
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
3003 Niels Tinnemeier
Marie Sartori Luca
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
3161 Elena Scharnbeck
Anna Sophie Peters
Female U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
3295 Max Teichmann
Moritz Schönherr
Male   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
3304 Martin Rothe
Helena Friederike Rothe
Mixed   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 Yes 2023
GER
3348 Marie Laudes
Luise Schmidt
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SUI
2621 Ella Kermode
Olivia Cormont
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No
SWE
2938 Filip Carselid
Nils Netterlid
Male U17 (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0
236 No only crew 2023
SWE
3218 Victoria Novak
Linnea Messing
Female   (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) (DNC [500.0]) DNC [500.0] NMICA [500.0] NMICA [500.0] DNC [500.0]             3,500.0 2,000.0

The official version of the results where a competitor, who is not a member of the International 29er Class Association is scored NMICA (equivalent points to DNC) for each event in which they participated without being a member of the International 29er Class Association.

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Top U17 Male1SWE - 2954 Henric Wigforss & William Drakenberg
Top U17 Female1ESP - 3106 Inés Martín-Urda & Natalia Mendez
Top U17 Open1CZE - 3087 Karolína Lojková & Petr Pelnár
Top 3 Open1NED - 2332 Sophie Pieters & Lucas Pieters
Top 3 Open2POL - 10 Kaja Sledzinska & Leon Sapijaszko
Top 3 Open3POL - 3237 Ewa Lewandowska & Krzysztof Królik
Top 3 Female1ITA - 2923 Victoria Demurtas & Caroline Karlsen
Top 3 Female2CZE - 3088 Nela Viscorova & Anna Kostalova
Top 3 Female3NOR - 3283 Sarah Skirstad Pollen & Maud Mariann Myhre
Top 3 Male1SUI - 3423 Ikke Huber & Liam Berger
Top 3 Male2GER - 3219 Moritz Wagner & Leo Gradel
Top 3 Male3SUI - 3228 Lorin Kuhn & Andrin Keller

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not compete in event 500
NMICANot member of International 29er Class Association 500



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.33.02
www.sailwave.com