Ranking CRO Melges 24 CUP 2024

CROATIA









sailing-point angelina onesails emegensea
akvarij
regate-com dustom

CRO Nat

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: CROM24 Cup
Rank Div Boat Club Biograd Zadar Opatija Trogir Total Nett
1   Panjic Briva, Biograd (18.0) 18.0 26.0 18.0 80.0 62.0
2   Point One Labud, Split 16.0 (14.0) 27.0 16.0 73.0 59.0
3   Razjaren Split, Split (17.0) 21.0 20.0 17.0 75.0 58.0
4   Mataran 24 Trogir, Trogir 20.0 (17.0) 18.0 20.0 75.0 58.0
5   Univeritas Nova Split, Split 19.0 20.0 (DNC(0.0)) 19.0 58.0 58.0
6   Cezibordo Opatija, Opatija 15.0 15.0 23.0 (DNC(0.0)) 53.0 53.0
7   Cro-a-Sail Opatija, Opatija (14.0) 19.0 17.0 15.0 65.0 51.0
8 COR Blue Label Croatia, Opatija 11.0 16.0 16.0 (1.0) 44.0 43.0
9   Fjonda Opatija, Opatija 12.0 10.0 19.0 (DNC(0.0)) 41.0 41.0
10   Amor Sibenik, Sibenik 13.0 13.0 14.0 (DNC(0.0)) 40.0 40.0
11 COR Little A Split, Split (10.0) 11.0 11.0 13.0 45.0 35.0
12 COR Tutta Forza Uskok, Zadar 8.0 12.0 (DNC(0.0)) 9.0 29.0 29.0
13 COR Sugar Daddy Split, Split 9.0 9.0 (DNC(0.0)) 11.0 29.0 29.0
14 COR Zen Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 7.0 8.0 12.0 (5.0) 32.0 27.0
15 COR Cuf-Cuf Mornar, Split (2.0) 7.0 13.0 2.0 24.0 22.0
16   Joyrunner Labud, Split 6.0 5.0 9.0 (DNC(0.0)) 20.0 20.0
17 COR Palmina Mornar, Split 4.0 (2.0) 6.0 8.0 20.0 18.0
18 COR Blue Label Riserva Croatia, Opatija (DNC(0.0)) DNC(0.0) 15.0 DNC(0.0) 15.0 15.0
19 COR Spooky Samobor, Samobor (3.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 18.0 15.0
20   Makako Trogir, Trogir (DNC(0.0)) DNC(0.0) DNC(0.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0
21   Yikes Mornar, Split (DNC(0.0)) DNC(0.0) DNC(0.0) 10.0 10.0 10.0
22   Obi-Wan Mornar, Split 5.0 3.0 (DNC(0.0)) DNC(0.0) 8.0 8.0
23   The Pimp Split, Split (DNC(0.0)) DNC(0.0) DNC(0.0) 7.0 7.0 7.0
24 COR SHE Sibenik, Sibenik (DNC(0.0)) 4.0 DNC(0.0) 3.0 7.0 7.0
25 COR Hakuna Matata Uskok, Zadar 1.0 1.0 (DNC(0.0)) DNC(0.0) 2.0 2.0

Biograd

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Div Boat Club Place Points
1   Mataran 24 Trogir, Trogir 1 20.0
2   Univeritas Nova Split, Split 2 19.0
3   Panjic Briva, Biograd 3 18.0
4   Razjaren Split, Split 4 17.0
5   Point One Labud, Split 5 16.0
6   Cezibordo Opatija, Opatija 6 15.0
7   Cro-a-Sail Opatija, Opatija 7 14.0
8   Amor Sibenik, Sibenik 8 13.0
9   Fjonda Opatija, Opatija 9 12.0
10 COR Blue Label Croatia, Opatija 10 11.0
11 COR Little A Split, Split 11 10.0
12 COR Sugar Daddy Split, Split 12 9.0
13 COR Tutta Forza Uskok, Zadar 13 8.0
14 COR Zen Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 14 7.0
15   Joyrunner Labud, Split 15 6.0
16   Obi-Wan Mornar, Split 16 5.0
17 COR Palmina Mornar, Split 17 4.0
18 COR Spooky Samobor, Samobor 18 3.0
19 COR Cuf-Cuf Mornar, Split 19 2.0
20 COR Hakuna Matata Uskok, Zadar 20 1.0

Zadar

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Div Boat Club Place Points
1   Razjaren Split, Split 1 21.0
2   Univeritas Nova Split, Split 2 20.0
3   Cro-a-Sail Opatija, Opatija 3 19.0
4   Panjic Briva, Biograd 4 18.0
5   Mataran 24 Trogir, Trogir 5 17.0
6 COR Blue Label Croatia, Opatija 6 16.0
7   Cezibordo Opatija, Opatija 7 15.0
8   Point One Labud, Split 8 14.0
9   Amor Sibenik, Sibenik 9 13.0
10 COR Tutta Forza Uskok, Zadar 10 12.0
11 COR Little A Split, Split 11 11.0
12   Fjonda Opatija, Opatija 12 10.0
13 COR Sugar Daddy Split, Split 13 9.0
14 COR Zen Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 14 8.0
15 COR Cuf-Cuf Mornar, Split 15 7.0
16 COR Spooky Samobor, Samobor 16 6.0
17   Joyrunner Labud, Split 17 5.0
18 COR SHE Sibenik, Sibenik 18 4.0
19   Obi-Wan Mornar, Split 19 3.0
20 COR Palmina Mornar, Split 20 2.0
21 COR Hakuna Matata Uskok, Zadar 21 1.0

Opatija

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Div Boat Club Place Points
1   Point One Labud, Split 1 27.0
2   Panjic Briva, Biograd 2 26.0
3 COR Arkanoe Il Portodimare 3 25.0
4 COR Zhik Race Team RORC 4 24.0
5   Cezibordo Opatija, Opatija 5 23.0
6   Daito NANO YCPP 6 22.0
7 COR CHINOOK D-ONE VSE 7 21.0
8   Razjaren Split, Split 8 20.0
9   Fjonda Opatija, Opatija 9 19.0
10   Mataran 24 Trogir, Trogir 10 18.0
11   Cro-a-Sail Opatija, Opatija 11 17.0
12 COR Blue Label Croatia, Opatija 12 16.0
13 COR Blue Label Riserva Croatia, Opatija 13 15.0
14   Amor Sibenik, Sibenik 14 14.0
15 COR Cuf-Cuf Mornar, Split 15 13.0
16 COR Zen Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 16 12.0
17 COR Little A Split, Split 17 11.0
18 COR Vertigo SV Barcola Grignano 18 10.0
19   Joyrunner Labud, Split 19 9.0
20   PacMan Skipper, Maribor 20 8.0
21 COR MarrakechExpress STSM 21 7.0
22 COR Palmina Mornar, Split 22 6.0
23 COR Spooky Samobor, Samobor 23 5.0
24 COR ZUXU Y.C.Adriaco 24 4.0
25 COR White Raven CVR 25 3.0
26 COR BlueStream CVR 26 2.0
27 COR Adriatica Il Portodimare 27 1.0

Trogir

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Div Boat Club Place Points
1   Mataran 24 Trogir, Trogir 1 20.0
2   Univeritas Nova Split, Split 2 19.0
3   Panjic Briva, Biograd 3 18.0
4   Razjaren Split, Split 4 17.0
5   Point One Labud, Split 5 16.0
6   Cro-a-Sail Opatija, Opatija 6 15.0
7   ICZ RODOP   7 14.0
8 COR Little A Split, Split 8 13.0
9   Makako Trogir, Trogir 9 12.0
10 COR Sugar Daddy Split, Split 10 11.0
11   Yikes Mornar, Split 11 10.0
12 COR Tutta Forza Uskok, Zadar 12 9.0
13 COR Palmina Mornar, Split 13 8.0
14   The Pimp Split, Split 14 7.0
15   Star Telekom   15 6.0
16 COR Zen Sv.Nikola, Zagreb 16 5.0
17 COR Spooky Samobor, Samobor 17 4.0
18 COR SHE Sibenik, Sibenik 18 3.0
19 COR Cuf-Cuf Mornar, Split 19 2.0
20 COR Blue Label Croatia, Opatija 20 1.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 0


cromelges24.hr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.33.02
www.sailwave.com