ILCA 6 Qualifiers for 2023 after all 6 Qualifiers

UK

Results are provisional as of 15:26 on May 10, 2023

Female HelmSex

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Nat SailNo HelmMemberNo HelmName HelmId Sailing
Age
HelmAgeGroup HelmSex Club 22 Q4 WPNSA 22 Q5 HISC 22 Q6 WPNSA 23 Q1 SBSC 23 Q2 WPNSA 23 Q3 WPNSA Total Nett
1 ILCA 6 1457 GBR 219900 1457 Daisy Collingridge   23 A Female Waldringfield SC (2.0) 1.0 (1.5 RDG) 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 9.0 5.5
2 ILCA 6 1719 GBR 219894 1719 Matilda Nicholls GBRMN16 21 A Female Aldeburgh Yacht Club 1.0 (2.0) (1.5 RDG) 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 9.0 5.5
3 ILCA 6   GBR     Hannah Snellgrove     A Female   (158.0 DNC) (1.5 RDG) 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 1.5 RDG 165.5 6.0
4 ILCA 6 1014 GBR 220040 1014 Chloe Elvin   24 A Female Stokes Bay SC (19.0) 8.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (158.0 DNC) 198.0 21.0
5 ILCA 6 1274 GBR 216210 1274 Molly Sacker   22 A Female   8.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 340.0 24.0
6 ILCA 6 1361 GBR 209425 1361 Carys Attwell GBRCA33 17 U19 Female Rutland SC (28.0) 16.0 (18.0) 17.0 13.0 9.0 101.0 55.0
7 ILCA 6 1865 GBR 217881 1865 Charlotte Videlo GBRCV5 19 U21 Female Frensham Pond SC / Stokes Bay SC (33.0) 25.0 19.0 (32.0) 16.0 5.0 130.0 65.0
8 ILCA 6 1287 GBR 206856 1287 Iris Singleton GBRIS42 18 U19 Female Draycote Water SC (34.0) 27.0 24.0 (33.0) 23.0 23.0 164.0 97.0
9 ILCA 6 1763 GBR 218432 1763 Honor Procter   17 U19 Female Cardiff Bay YC 32.0 (41.0) 38.0 14.0 (158.0 DNC) 33.0 316.0 117.0
10 ILCA 6 1099 GBR 212008 1099 Samantha Edwards GBRSE29 19 U21 Female Papercourt SC (52.0) 31.0 32.0 (158.0 DNC) 34.0 31.0 338.0 128.0
11 ILCA 6 1946 GBR 220514 1946 Millie Lewis GBRML73 16 U17 Female Medway YC (158.0 DNC) 38.0 (158.0 DNC) 31.0 33.0 34.0 452.0 136.0
12 ILCA 6 2122 GBR 216513 2122 Megan Thomson GBRMT56 16 U17 Female Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 43.0 (45.0) (46.0) 40.0 42.0 37.0 253.0 162.0
13 ILCA 6 1086 GBR 214960 1086 Lucy Davis   18 U19 Female RSrnYC & RTYC (59.0) (59.0) 45.0 43.0 46.0 39.0 291.0 173.0
14 ILCA 6 2218 CHN 217034 2218 Yizhuo LIU CHNYL29 16 U17 Female   50.0 48.0 31.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 45.0 490.0 174.0
15 ILCA 6 2454 AUS 217000 2454 Gretel Haines   14 U17 Female Gurnard Sailing Club 49.0 (64.0) 48.0 47.0 (53.0) 40.0 301.0 184.0
16 ILCA 6 1997 GBR 219391 1997 Anya Haji-Michael GBRAH128 23 A Female Redesmere Sailing Club 14.0 5.0 9.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 502.0 186.0
17 ILCA 6 2442 BER 220732 2442 Adriana Penruddocke BERAP3 22 A Female RBYC/SPBC (158.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 22.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 516.0 200.0
18 ILCA 6 1957 GBR 204013 1957 Lauren Attwell   15 U17 Female Rutland SC (62.0) (66.0) 51.0 49.0 52.0 59.0 339.0 211.0
19 ILCA 6 2134 GBR 219022 2134 Georgia Hughes GBR GH52 17 U19 Female Llandegfedd SC 68.0 (73.0) 43.0 (158.0 DNC) 57.0 53.0 452.0 221.0
20 ILCA 6 2189 GBR 203312 2189 Lauren Irons   15 U17 Female Papercourt SC / Island Barn RSC 70.0 62.0 42.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 49.0 539.0 223.0
21 ILCA 6 1859 GBR 208325 1859 Dru Townsend GBRDT43 18 U19 Female Portishead/Chew Valley Lake (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 15.0 43.0 30.0 562.0 246.0
22 ILCA 6 1974 GBR 217500 1974 Emelia Tinch   16 U17 Female Cardiff Bay YC 78.0 (79.0) (158.0 DNC) 53.0 65.0 60.0 493.0 256.0
23 ILCA 6 1110 GBR 215222 1110 Charlotte Fensom   19 U21 Female Penine SC 71.0 78.0 58.0 (158.0 DNC) 58.0 (158.0 DNC) 581.0 265.0
24 ILCA 6 2276 GBR 212564 2276 Ellen Barbour GBREB51 19 U21 Female CAYC/EABC 64.0 29.0 29.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 596.0 280.0
25 ILCA 6 2402 GBR 203910 2402 Issy Glazebrook GBRIG18 17 U19 Female ASWC Portland/ Teign Corinthian Yacht Cl (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 48.0 50.0 55.0 627.0 311.0
26 ILCA 6 2734 AUS 221161 2734 Paige Caldecoat AUSPC34 21 A Female CVT, CYCA, NCYC 10.0 9.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 651.0 335.0
27 ILCA 6 1337 GBR 220158 1337 Christine Wood   21 A Female Clyde Cruising Club 15.0 36.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 683.0 367.0
28 ILCA 6 2144 GBR 189059 2144 Kaitlyn Wyatt GBRKW47 17 U19 Female Shoreham SC / Papercourt SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 29.0 158.0 DNC 44.0 705.0 389.0
29 ILCA 6 2120 GBR 201358 2120 Daisy Fisher GBRAF69 17 U19 Female Hollingworth Lake SC 35.0 39.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 706.0 390.0
30 ILCA 6 2538 GBR 189366 2538 Tess Crooks   17 U19 Female Prestwick Sailing club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 57.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 41.0 730.0 414.0
31 ILCA 6 1044 GBR 212037 1044 Aimee Bray GBRAB181 16 U17 Female Felpham Sailing Club 46.0 53.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 731.0 415.0
32   2322 GBR 209016   Jessica Watson   16 U17 Female Guernsey Yacht Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 49.0 52.0 733.0 417.0
33   2806 GBR 160507   Flo Tovey   15 U17 Female   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 63.0 51.0 746.0 430.0
34 ILCA 6 1732 GBR 218036 1732 Imogen Palmer GBR IP17 16 U17 Female RSC/RCYC 66.0 (158.0 DNC) 52.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 750.0 434.0
35 ILCA 6 1061 GBR 217035 1061 Maddie Childs   17 U19 Female King George SC 67.0 65.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 764.0 448.0
36 ILCA 6 1196 GBR 218528 1196 Issy Leetch   17 U19 Female Rutland SC 63.0 83.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 778.0 462.0
37 ILCA 6 2147 GBR 177861 2147 Jo West   42 AM Female   (158.0 DNC) 82.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 66.0 158.0 DNC 780.0 464.0
38 ILCA 6 2737 IRL 216111 2737 Eve McMahon IRLEM39 18 U19 Female Howth Yacht Club 3.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 793.0 477.0
39 ILCA 6 2761   218913 2761 Vasileia Karachaliou   26 A Female   6.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 796.0 480.0
40   2420 BER 204788   Nicole Stovell   18 U19 Female   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 19.0 158.0 DNC 809.0 493.0
41 ILCA 6 2780 ITA 219218 2780 Giorgia Bonalana ITAGB244 17 U19 Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 41.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 831.0 515.0
42   2849 GBR 221577   Charlotte Allen   17 U19 Female   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 48.0 158.0 DNC 838.0 522.0
43 ILCA 6 1210 GBR 185654 1210 Hazel McDonnell   17 U19 Female Hollowell SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 53.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 843.0 527.0
44 ILCA 6 1022 GBR 172700 1022 Mary-Anne Beacock   18 U19 Female Coniston SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 55.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 845.0 529.0
45   2669 USA 221774 2669 Audrey Foley USAAF59   U19 Female Lauderdale Yacht Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 58.0 848.0 532.0
46   2381 GBR 156188   Rose Jury   18 U19 Female Ullswater Yacht Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 61.0 158.0 DNC 851.0 535.0
47 ILCA 6 1338 GBR 147059 1338 Ffion Wood   18 U19 Female Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli SC 61.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 851.0 535.0
48   2930 GBR 211013   Isabel Massey   18 U19 Female   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 64.0 158.0 DNC 854.0 538.0
49   2133 GBR 221575   Poppy Lowe GBRPL45 17 U19 Female Royal Hospital School/Dabchicks Sailing (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 68.0 158.0 DNC 858.0 542.0
50 ILCA 6 1310 GBR 198575 1310 Molly Tulett   21 A Female Dalgety Bay SC 73.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 863.0 547.0
51 ILCA 6 2135   146162 2135 Zoe McCaig   45 M Female Newhaven and Seaford Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) 75.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 865.0 549.0
52 ILCA 6 1577 GBR 160649 1577 Sarah Harding   58 GM Female Chew Valley Lake SC (158.0 DNC) 81.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 871.0 555.0
53 ILCA 6 2190 GBR 195242 2190 Lily Eyre   17 U19 Female Poole YC 81.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 871.0 555.0

Male HelmSex

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Entries: 104, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Nat SailNo HelmMemberNo HelmName HelmId Sailing
Age
HelmAgeGroup HelmSex Club 22 Q4 WPNSA 22 Q5 HISC 22 Q6 WPNSA 23 Q1 SBSC 23 Q2 WPNSA 23 Q3 WPNSA Total Nett
1 ILCA 6 1514 GBR 220042 1514 Ben Elvin   39 AM Male Stokes Bay SC 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (158.0 DNC) 175.0 10.0
2 ILCA 6 1006 GBR 216724 1006 Oliver Allen-Wilcox   18 U19 Male Chew Valley SC / RLymSC / Castle Cove SC 9.0 (14.0) 7.0 (158.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 191.0 19.0
3 ILCA 6 1167 GBR 220776 1167 Freddie Howarth   17 U19 Male Parkstone YC (11.0) 11.0 8.0 (158.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 197.0 28.0
4 ILCA 6 1559 GBR 214007 1559 Jack Graham-Troll   17 U19 Male Royal Lymington Yacht Club 4.0 4.0 12.0 (20.0) (158.0 DNC) 17.0 215.0 37.0
5 ILCA 6 1142 GBR 214560 1142 Terry Hacker   18 U19 Male Rutland SC 12.0 12.0 11.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 4.0 355.0 39.0
6 ILCA 6 1519 GBR 215835 1519 Tim Evans GBRTE20 17 U19 Male Grafham Water SC 18.0 (19.0) 16.0 (26.0) 4.0 6.0 89.0 44.0
7 ILCA 6 1965 GBR 216023 1965 Freddie Sunderland GBRFS28 15 U17 Male Draycote Water 20.0 (34.0) (35.0) 3.0 10.0 16.0 118.0 49.0
8 ILCA 6 1666 GBR 211165 1666 Josh Lyttle   16 U17 Male Queen Mary SC (25.0) (22.0) 14.0 11.0 12.0 15.0 99.0 52.0
9 ILCA 6 1298 GBR 216648 1298 Max Steele GBRMS136 17 U19 Male Wembley SC; Stokes Bay SC 13.0 28.0 (158.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (158.0 DNC) 371.0 55.0
10 ILCA 6 1979 GBR 216656 1979 Edwin Cross GBREC57 16 U17 Male Shoreham 23.0 15.0 (158.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (28.0) 243.0 57.0
11 ILCA 6 2000 GBR 213644 2000 Robin Phipps   16 U17 Male Parkstone Yacht Club (29.0) (35.0) 20.0 23.0 15.0 13.0 135.0 71.0
12 ILCA 6 1427 GBR 207087 1427 Archie Burton GBRAB207 16 U17 Male Beaver 22.0 (158.0 DNC) (30.0) 27.0 21.0 7.0 265.0 77.0
13 ILCA 6 1777 GBR 206839 1777 Henry Redmond GBRHR26 17 U19 Male Covenham SC 24.0 13.0 25.0 16.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 394.0 78.0
14 ILCA 6 1988 GBR 214203 1988 Alfie Noel GBRAN35 15 U17 Male Stokes Bay SC (38.0) (24.0) 23.0 13.0 22.0 21.0 141.0 79.0
15 ILCA 6 1246 GBR 209056 1246 Oliver Payne   16 U17 Male Stokes Bay SC 37.0 17.0 13.0 19.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 402.0 86.0
16 ILCA 6 2439 GBR 218860 2439 Jon Gay   49 M Male Lochaber Yacht Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 21.0 41.0 20.0 10.0 408.0 92.0
17 ILCA 6 1636 GBR 217515 1636 James Knight   17 U19 Male Draycote Water SC 21.0 26.0 26.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 26.0 415.0 99.0
18 ILCA 6 1204 GBR 215695 1204 Freddie Maclaverty GBRFM30 14 U17 Male Llandudno SC/ Rydal school 27.0 (51.0) (34.0) 30.0 28.0 19.0 189.0 104.0
19 ILCA 6 2263 HKG 209950 2263 Wai Chak Tsui HKGWT3 15 U17 Male Hong Kong Sports Institute (47.0) 30.0 (37.0) 35.0 30.0 25.0 204.0 120.0
20 ILCA 6 1458 GBR 214580 1458 Hamish Collingridge   16 U17 Male Waldringfield SC (48.0) (42.0) 27.0 38.0 36.0 22.0 213.0 123.0
21 ILCA 6 2347 GBR 183526 2347 Jude Stanley   17 U19 Male Hayling Island Sailing Club 40.0 (67.0) 49.0 45.0 26.0 (158.0 DNC) 385.0 160.0
22 ILCA 6 1517 GBR 216115 1517 Jon Emmett   45 M Male Weir Wood SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 158.0 DNC 2.0 478.0 162.0
23 ILCA 6 1963 GBR 185603 1963 Reuben hudson   16 U17 Male Shoreham Sailing Club 39.0 49.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 40.0 35.0 479.0 163.0
24 ILCA 6 1038 GBR 210368 1038 Matthew Botten   17 U19 Male Weir Wood SC (56.0) 40.0 47.0 36.0 (60.0) 54.0 293.0 177.0
25 ILCA 6 1049 GBR 171988 1049 Toby Bush   17 U19 Male Waldringfield SC 60.0 52.0 33.0 37.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 498.0 182.0
26 ILCA 6 1662   218156 1662 Sam Lowbridge   13 U17 Male Rutland SC 53.0 56.0 (158.0 DNC) 51.0 45.0 (158.0 DNC) 521.0 205.0
27 ILCA 6 2327   210022 2327 Julien Rohart   15 U17 Male   (158.0 DNC) 70.0 50.0 44.0 (158.0 DNC) 43.0 523.0 207.0
28 ILCA 6   GBR 201703   Fred Salter       Male   45.0 21.0 (158.0 DNC) 5.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 545.0 229.0
29 ILCA 6 2705 GBR 216703 2705 Joe Rowe GBR JR136 17 U19 Male Draycote Academy (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 12.0 41.0 20.0 547.0 231.0
30 ILCA 6 2180 GBR 218043 2180 Tom Rawlings 217861 15 U17 Male Lyme Regis Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 18.0 29.0 29.0 550.0 234.0
31 ILCA 6 1342 GBR 220821 1342 Archie Wright   17 U19 Male Stokes Bay SC 31.0 33.0 15.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 553.0 237.0
32 ILCA 6 2480 DEN 214935 2480 Bjorn Handley   16 U17 Male Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) 76.0 59.0 46.0 (158.0 DNC) 62.0 559.0 243.0
33 ILCA 6 2874 GBR 221502 2874 Sam Grayton   16 U17 Male   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 21.0 32.0 36.0 563.0 247.0
34 ILCA 6 2173 GBR 205176 2173 Samson Cross GBRSC152 15 U17 Male Shoreham (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 34.0 35.0 27.0 570.0 254.0
35 ILCA 6 2176 GBR 220823 2176 Spirit Alderson   15 U17 Male Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 10.0 37.0 50.0 571.0 255.0
36 ILCA 6 2025 GBR 206959 2025 Toby Smith   15 U17 Male Rutland SC / Royal Hospital School (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 28.0 38.0 32.0 572.0 256.0
37 ILCA 6 1378 GBR 215383 1378 Thomas Bates   17 U19 Male Ripon SC 30.0 (158.0 DNC) 36.0 (158.0 DNC) 39.0 158.0 DNC 579.0 263.0
38 ILCA 6 2431 GBR 217672 2431 Alex Strassberg Alonso GBRAS153 16 U17 Male Bosham Sailing Club 80.0 (84.0) (158.0 DNC) 56.0 69.0 61.0 508.0 266.0
39 ILCA 6 1257 GBR 219660 1257 Rhys Powell   18 U19 Male   44.0 43.0 22.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 583.0 267.0
40 ILCA 6 2314 GBR 217872 2314 Tom Moss   16 U17 Male Ripon 54.0 32.0 40.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 600.0 284.0
41 ILCA 6 2321 GBR 183264 2321 Savva Tretyakov   25 A Male Penarth Yacht Club 55.0 50.0 28.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 607.0 291.0
42 ILCA 6 2403 GBR 202437 2403 Filip Wojcik   17 U19 Male Hythe Sailing Club / Royal Lymington Yac (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 39.0 56.0 56.0 625.0 309.0
43 ILCA 6 1208 GBR 209979 1208 Jack McCormick   17 U19 Male Parkstone YC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 42.0 62.0 47.0 625.0 309.0
44 ILCA 6 2280 GBR 219833 2280 Bryce Surguy GBRBS57 17 U19 Male Corinthian Otters 72.0 (158.0 DNC) 39.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 46.0 631.0 315.0
45   1681 THA 216212   Christopher Marsh THACM2 17 U19 Male Whitstable YC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 649.0 333.0
46   2023 GBR 221501   Fred Salter GBRFS27 18 U19 Male Gurnard Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 651.0 335.0
47 ILCA 6 2408 GBR 211013 2408 James Curtis GBRJC214 17 U19 Male Bosham Sailing Club 17.0 3.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 652.0 336.0
48 ILCA 6 2744 GBR 220111 2744 Shu Li   16 U17 Male Warsash (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 54.0 67.0 57.0 652.0 336.0
49 ILCA 6 1562 GBR 220041 1562 Ian Gregory GBRIG12 51 M Male Frensham Pond SC & Stokes Bay (158.0 DNC) 18.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 7.0 158.0 DNC 657.0 341.0
50   2880 GBR 206839   Henry Redmond GBRHR26 18 U19 Male Covenham SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 658.0 342.0
51 ILCA 6 2191 GBR 216870 2191 Finn Goodman   16 U17 Male Teesdale Sailing & Watersports Club 75.0 68.0 44.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 661.0 345.0
52   2848 BRA 202045   Luiz Felipe Giagio BRALA21 17 U19 Male Royal Hospital School (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 18.0 14.0 664.0 348.0
53 ILCA 6 2001 GBR 217179 2001 Daniel Fletcher GBRDF38 18 U19 Male Queen Mary SC 16.0 (158.0 DNC) 17.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 665.0 349.0
54 ILCA 6 2216 GBR 190471 2216 Thommie Grit   18 U19 Male   7.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 31.0 158.0 DNC 670.0 354.0
55   1991 GBR 212026   Tom Thwaites   17 U19 Male RNSYC & NBYC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 25.0 18.0 675.0 359.0
56 ILCA 6 1610 GBR 220440 1610 Max Hunt   65 GGM Male Whitstable YC (158.0 DNC) 20.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 24.0 158.0 DNC 676.0 360.0
57 ILCA 6 2489 GBR 215206 2489 Roo Purves   15 U17 Male   (158.0 DNC) 23.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 24.0 679.0 363.0
58 ILCA 6 1999 GBR 214268 1999 Noah Evans GBRNE15 17 U19 Male Royal Victoria Yacht Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 24.0 158.0 DNC 38.0 694.0 378.0
59 ILCA 6 2399 GBR 206301 2399 James Russell   18 U19 Male RHYC 26.0 60.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 718.0 402.0
60 ILCA 6 1919   173611 1919 Oliver Woodley   18 U19 Male RLYC 42.0 46.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 720.0 404.0
61 ILCA 6 2054 GBR 217873 2054 Alex Cogan Sivarajan   17 U19 Male CCCDS 41.0 (158.0 DNC) 56.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 729.0 413.0
62   2316 HKG 211681   William Tsui   20 U21 Male   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 59.0 42.0 733.0 417.0
63   1980 GBR 208971   Olliver Boyle   15 U17 Male St Catherine‚Äôs Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 54.0 48.0 734.0 418.0
64 ILCA 6 2575 GBR 215531 2575 Ruairi Herrington   15 U17 Male   (158.0 DNC) 57.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 47.0 158.0 DNC 736.0 420.0
65 ILCA 6 2566 HKG 209946 2566 Tsz Yat Lumiere Ng   20 U21 Male   58.0 55.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 745.0 429.0
66   2524 GBR 218524   Dominic Atherton   17 U19 Male Grafham Water Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 55.0 63.0 750.0 434.0
67 ILCA 6 2335 GBR 179812 2335 Arran Goodman GBRAG78 16 U17 Male Hill Head SC (158.0 DNC) 71.0 54.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 757.0 441.0
68 ILCA 6 1845 GBR 207082 1845 Peter Taylor   59 GM Male Parkstone YC 65.0 63.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 760.0 444.0
69 ILCA 6 1501 GBR 219061 1501 Bob Draper GBRRD73 66 GGM Male Stokes Bay SC (158.0 DNC) 77.0 (158.0 DNC) 52.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 761.0 445.0
70   2856 GBR 221508   Billy Morris   15 U17 Male Delph Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 71.0 65.0 768.0 452.0
71 ILCA 6 2463 GBR 205134 2463 Edward Gamble   16 U17 Male HISC (158.0 DNC) 86.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 70.0 158.0 DNC 788.0 472.0
72 ILCA 6 1046 GBR 216646 1046 Alastair Brown   21 A Male Stokes Bay SC Great Moor SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 4.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 794.0 478.0
73 ILCA 6 1737 GBR 219260 1737 Antonio Pascali ITA210AP 16 U17 Male Island Barn Reservoir SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 5.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 795.0 479.0
74 ILCA 6 2472 GBR 220151 2472 Stephen Cockerill GBRSC71 61 GM Male Stokes Bay Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 6.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 796.0 480.0
75   1228 GBR 205823   Josh Morgan GBRJM207 20 U21 Male Weymouth and Portland National Sailing A (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 17.0 158.0 DNC 807.0 491.0
76 ILCA 6 1023 GBR 216391 1023 Angus Beale GBRAB187 17 U19 Male Corinthian Otters (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 25.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 815.0 499.0
77   2963 GBR 202543   Aaron Evans   20 U21 Male   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 27.0 158.0 DNC 817.0 501.0
78 ILCA 6 2701 AUS 207357 2701 Jeff Loosemore   69 GGM Male   36.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 826.0 510.0
79 ILCA 6 1057 GBR 213707 1057 Jimmy Carter   59 GM Male Lancing SC (158.0 DNC) 37.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 827.0 511.0
80   2898 GBR 171988   Toby bush   18 U19 Male   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 44.0 158.0 DNC 834.0 518.0
81 ILCA 6 2387 GBR 195115 2387 Simon Crowther   63 GM Male Parkstone yacht club (158.0 DNC) 44.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 834.0 518.0
82 ILCA 6 1077 IRL 215933 1077 John Curran   54 M Male Wembley SC (158.0 DNC) 47.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 837.0 521.0
83 ILCA 6 1936 GBR 206428 1936 Edward Sitton 1936 18 U19 Male Warsash Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 50.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 840.0 524.0
84   2841 GBR 136028   Christopher Kilshaw   52 M Male Reading Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 51.0 158.0 DNC 841.0 525.0
85 ILCA 6 2292 GBR 218694 2292 Samuel Osborne   15 U17 Male Royal Victoria yacht club 51.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 841.0 525.0
86 ILCA 6 1981 GBR 218015 1981 Arlo Turner   16 U17 Male Glossop SC (158.0 DNC) 54.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 844.0 528.0
87 ILCA 6 2288 GBR 159450 2288 Tim Czura   17 U19 Male   (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 55.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 845.0 529.0
88 ILCA 6 2187 GBR 204914 2187 Jake Collins   17 U19 Male Portchester and Chichester (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 57.0 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 847.0 531.0
89 ILCA 6 1043 GBR 215118 1043 Keiran Bray GBRKB34 18 U19 Male Felpham Sailing Club 57.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 847.0 531.0
90 ILCA 6 1139 GBR 209003 1139 Mark Greenstreet   60 GM Male Wembley Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) 58.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 848.0 532.0
91 ILCA 6 1400 GBR 205147 1400 Vittorio Boccolini   44 AM Male Seafarers SC (158.0 DNC) 61.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 851.0 535.0
92   2911 GBR 219658 2911 Will Dyson     U19 Male Delph SC (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 64.0 854.0 538.0
93 ILCA 6 1810 GBR 210241 1810 Henry Smith   16 U17 Male West Riding SC (158.0 DNC) 69.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 859.0 543.0
94 ILCA 6 1474 GBR 212407 1474 Bob Cudmore   56 GM Male Parkstone YC 69.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 859.0 543.0
95 ILCA 6 1929 BUL 203157 1929 Mihail Yankov BULMY2 50 M Male Queen Mary SC (158.0 DNC) 72.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 862.0 546.0
96 ILCA 6 2220 GBR 212224 2220 Alex Canham   16 U17 Male Dabchicks Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) 74.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 864.0 548.0
97 ILCA 6 2378 GBR 179873 2378 Nico Dunford   17 U19 Male   74.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 864.0 548.0
98 ILCA 6 1955 GBR 153773 1955 Luke Crichton   17 U19 Male Llandegfedd Sailing Club 76.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 866.0 550.0
99 ILCA 6 2434 GBR 162779 2434 Ethan Topping   15 U17 Male Poole Yacht Club 77.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 867.0 551.0
100 ILCA 6 2548 GBR 219361 2548 Thomas Watson   17 U19 Male Llyn Brenig SC 79.0 (158.0 DNC) (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 869.0 553.0
101 ILCA 6 2726 GBR 215565 2726 Nolan Dawson   60 GM Male Oxford Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) 80.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 870.0 554.0
102 ILCA 6 1537 GBR 180834 1537 Tom Flintham   77 Legend Male Frensham Pond SC (158.0 DNC) 85.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 875.0 559.0
103 ILCA 6 2247   125612 2247 Jonathan Inglesfield   55 GM Male HISC (158.0 DNC) 87.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 877.0 561.0
104 ILCA 6 2428 GBR 168899 2428 Alex Mengham GBRAM161 16 U17 Male Hayling Island Sailing Club (158.0 DNC) 88.0 (158.0 DNC) 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 158.0 DNC 878.0 562.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com